Division
A Division B Division C Division D Division E |
Division
F Division G Division H Division I Division J |
Division
K Division L Division M Division N Division O |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Rockville | 5 | 30 | 248 | 1 | 10 | 963.5 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 1 |
Tilden Woods | 4 | 24 | 206 | 2 | 8 | 975 | 1 | 20 | 52 | 2 |
Mill Creek Towne | 1 | 6 | 125 | 4 | 4 | 648 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 5 |
Bethesda | 2 | 12 | 120 | 6 | 0 | 710 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 4 |
Hallowell | 0 | 0 | 131 | 3 | 6 | 629 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Upper County | 3 | 18 | 122 | 5 | 2 | 697.5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 3 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Stonegate | 5 | 30 | 166 | 3 | 6 | 848 | 2 | 16 | 52 | 1 |
Woodley Gardens | 2 | 12 | 164 | 4 | 4 | 730.5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 5 |
Flower Valley | 3 | 18 | 210 | 1 | 10 | 888 | 1 | 20 | 48 | 2 |
Westleigh | 2 | 12 | 194 | 2 | 8 | 793 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 3 |
Quince Orchard | 3 | 18 | 120 | 5 | 2 | 733.5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 4 |
Germantown | 0 | 0 | 102 | 6 | 0 | 633 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Stonebridge | 1 | 6 | 102 | 6 | 0 | 618.5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5T |
Potomac Glen | 3.5 | 21 | 192 | 2 | 8 | 904 | 1 | 20 | 49 | 2 |
Potomac | 3.5 | 21 | 184 | 3 | 6 | 780.5 | 4 | 8 | 35 | 3 |
Manchester Farm | 3 | 18 | 149 | 4 | 4 | 831.5 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 4 |
Potomac Woods | 4 | 24 | 210 | 1 | 10 | 849.5 | 2 | 16 | 50 | 1 |
Seven Locks | 0 | 0 | 117 | 5 | 2 | 641 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5T |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
River Falls | 1 | 6 | 134 | 5 | 2 | 733.5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
Cedarbrook | 3 | 18 | 174 | 3 | 6 | 701 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 5 |
Regency Estates | 1 | 6 | 176 | 2 | 8 | 767 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 4 |
Kentlands | 4 | 24 | 130 | 6 | 0 | 742 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2T |
Poolesville | 2 | 12 | 140 | 4 | 4 | 781.5 | 2 | 16 | 32 | 2T |
Damascus | 4 | 24 | 198 | 1 | 10 | 881 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 1 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Franklin Knolls | 2 | 12 | 187 | 2 | 8 | 753.5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 3 |
Olney Mill | 0 | 0 | 113 | 6 | 0 | 684.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Bannockburn | 4 | 24 | 184 | 3 | 6 | 907.5 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 1T |
Darnestown | 5 | 30 | 142 | 4 | 4 | 795.5 | 2 | 16 | 50 | 1T |
Connecticut Belair | 2 | 12 | 188 | 1 | 10 | 717 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 4T |
Lake Marion | 2 | 12 | 134 | 5 | 2 | 760 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 4T |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Robin Hood | 5 | 30 | 184 | 2 | 8 | 833 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 1T |
Tallyho | 0 | 0 | 123 | 5 | 2 | 702.5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
Old Georgetown | 4 | 24 | 192 | 1 | 10 | 838 | 2 | 16 | 50 | 1T |
Glenwood | 1 | 6 | 116 | 6 | 0 | 723 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5 |
Country Glen | 3 | 18 | 171 | 4 | 4 | 683 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 4 |
Merrimack Park | 2 | 12 | 176 | 3 | 6 | 843.5 | 1 | 20 | 38 | 3 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Rock Creek | 5 | 30 | 198 | 1 | 10 | 855.5 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Tanterra | 2.5 | 15 | 154 | 4 | 4 | 820 | 2 | 16 | 35 | 3 |
Northwest Branch | 4 | 24 | 166 | 2T | 7 | 818 | 3 | 12 | 43 | 2 |
Garrett Park | 2 | 12 | 166 | 2T | 7 | 731 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 4 |
Rockshire | 0 | 0 | 112 | 6 | 0 | 681 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Mohican | 1.5 | 9 | 144 | 5 | 2 | 710.5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 5 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Woodcliffe | 5 | 30 | 206 | 1 | 10 | 830 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 1 |
Inverness Forest | 4 | 24 | 192 | 2 | 8 | 870 | 1 | 20 | 52 | 2 |
Palisades | 3 | 18 | 164 | 3 | 6 | 726 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 3 |
Eldwick | 0 | 0 | 110 | 6 | 0 | 710.5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Norbeck Hills | 1 | 6 | 128 | 5 | 2 | 671.5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
Chevy Chase Rec. Assoc. | 2 | 12 | 146 | 4 | 4 | 803 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 4 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Calverton | 3 | 18 | 140 | 5 | 2 | 797.5 | 2 | 16 | 36 | 3 |
Daleview | 2 | 12 | 108 | 6 | 0 | 691.5 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 5 |
Wildwood Manor | 4 | 24 | 182 | 2 | 8 | 761 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2 |
King Farm | 2 | 12 | 200 | 1 | 10 | 785 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 4 |
Lakelands | 0 | 0 | 154 | 3 | 6 | 701 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
Little Falls | 4 | 24 | 150 | 4 | 4 | 884 | 1 | 20 | 48 | 1 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Waters Landing | 1 | 6 | 124 | 5 | 2 | 709.5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
Carderock Springs | 2 | 12 | 150 | 4 | 4 | 739 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 4 |
Ashton | 4 | 24 | 228 | 1 | 10 | 903 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 1 |
Plantations | 3 | 18 | 160 | 3 | 6 | 823 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 3 |
North Chevy Chase | 5 | 30 | 168 | 2 | 8 | 789.5 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 2 |
Manor Woods | 0 | 0 | 106 | 6 | 0 | 651 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Whetstone | 3 | 18 | 132 | 4 | 4 | 730.5 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 4 |
Somerset | 3 | 18 | 182 | 3 | 6 | 781 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 3 |
Clopper's Mill | 3 | 18 | 186 | 2 | 8 | 869.5 | 2 | 16 | 42 | 2 |
Glenmont | 1 | 6 | 126 | 5 | 2 | 726.5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
Norbeck Grove | 5 | 30 | 208 | 1 | 10 | 903 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Montgomery Square | 0 | 0 | 98 | 6 | 0 | 564.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Kenmont | 3 | 18 | 202 | 1 | 10 | 755 | 3 | 12 | 40 | 2T |
Hillandale | 4 | 24 | 126 | 6 | 0 | 842 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 2T |
Old Farm | 2 | 12 | 130 | 4T | 3 | 743 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 4 |
Quail Valley | 5 | 30 | 188 | 2 | 8 | 885 | 1 | 20 | 58 | 1 |
North Creek | 0 | 0 | 130 | 4T | 3 | 657 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Fallsmead | 1 | 6 | 168 | 3 | 6 | 719 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 5 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Wheaton Woods | 2 | 12 | 156 | 2 | 8 | 796 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 3T |
Long Branch | 4 | 24 | 140 | 4 | 4 | 820 | 2 | 16 | 44 | 2 |
James Creek | 3 | 18 | 144 | 3 | 6 | 777 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 3T |
Kemp Mill | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6 | 0 | 604 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Forest Knolls | 5 | 30 | 234 | 1 | 10 | 941 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
East Gate | 1 | 6 | 120 | 5 | 2 | 650 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Twin Farms | 4 | 24 | 178 | 2 | 8 | 849 | 2 | 16 | 48 | 2 |
Twinbrook | 1.5 | 9 | 112 | 5 | 2 | 698.5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 5 |
Washingtonian Woods | 2.5 | 15 | 144 | 4 | 4 | 758 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 4 |
Flower Hill | 5 | 30 | 172 | 3 | 6 | 958 | 1 | 20 | 56 | 1 |
Middlebridge | 2 | 12 | 190 | 1 | 10 | 764.5 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 3 |
Tanglewood | 0 | 0 | 86 | 6 | 0 | 511 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
West Hillandale | 4 | 24 | 250 | 1 | 8 | 900 | 1 | 16 | 48 | 1 |
New Mark Commons | 3 | 18 | 196 | 2 | 6 | 732 | 2 | 12 | 36 | 2 |
Diamond Farm | 2 | 12 | 176 | 3 | 4 | 730 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3 |
Parkland | 1 | 6 | 108 | 4 | 2 | 410 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Oakview | 0 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 442 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |