Division
A Division B Division C Division D Division E |
Division
F Division G Division H Division I Division J |
Division
K Division L Division M Division N Division O |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Rockville | 5 | 30 | 212 | 2 | 8 | 1029.5 | 1 | 20 | 58 | 1 |
Tilden Woods | 4 | 24 | 244 | 1 | 10 | 960 | 2 | 16 | 50 | 2 |
Mill Creek Towne | 3 | 18 | 188 | 3 | 6 | 807.5 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 3 |
Bethesda | 2 | 12 | 142 | 4 | 4 | 688.5 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 4 |
Upper County | 1 | 6 | 104 | 5 | 2 | 649 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
Flower Valley | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6 | 0 | 492.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Hallowell | 5 | 30 | 212 | 2 | 8 | 1001.5 | 1 | 20 | 58 | 1 |
Manchester Farm | 1 | 6 | 120 | 5 | 2 | 703 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 5 |
Westleigh | 3 | 18 | 160 | 3 | 6 | 697 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 3 |
Poolesville | 0 | 0 | 113 | 6 | 0 | 634.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Quince Orchard | 2 | 12 | 124 | 4 | 4 | 700 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 4 |
Stonegate | 4 | 24 | 227 | 1 | 10 | 892 | 2 | 16 | 50 | 2 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Olney Mill | 0 | 0 | 126 | 5T | 1 | 663.5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Woodley Gardens | 5 | 30 | 200 | 1 | 10 | 946.5 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Damascus | 1 | 6 | 146 | 4 | 4 | 736.5 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 4 |
Stonebridge | 4 | 24 | 194 | 2 | 8 | 817 | 2 | 16 | 48 | 2 |
Cedarbrook | 2 | 12 | 126 | 5T | 1 | 672 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 5 |
Germantown | 3 | 18 | 164 | 3 | 6 | 791.5 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 3 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Seven Locks | 3 | 18 | 136 | 5 | 2 | 982.5 | 1 | 20 | 40 | 3 |
Darnestown | 0 | 0 | 134 | 6 | 0 | 652 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Kentlands | 3 | 18 | 160 | 3 | 6 | 799.5 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 4 |
Potomac | 4 | 24 | 184 | 2 | 8 | 816.5 | 2 | 16 | 48 | 1 |
Potomac Glen | 4 | 24 | 204 | 1 | 10 | 795.5 | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2 |
Country Glen | 1 | 6 | 138 | 4 | 4 | 569 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Franklin Knolls | 3 | 18 | 158 | 4 | 4 | 791 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 4 |
River Falls | 3 | 18 | 170 | 3 | 6 | 817 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 2T |
Bannockburn | 4 | 24 | 178 | 2 | 8 | 750 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2T |
Potomac Woods | 4 | 24 | 213 | 1 | 10 | 869 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 1 |
Northwest Branch | 0 | 0 | 126 | 5 | 2 | 685 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Tanterra | 1 | 6 | 117 | 6 | 0 | 712 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Rock Creek | 3 | 18 | 143 | 4 | 4 | 724 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 4 |
Merrimack Park | 3 | 18 | 180 | 2 | 8 | 761.5 | 3 | 12 | 38 | 3 |
Norbeck Hills | 0 | 0 | 120 | 6 | 0 | 640 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Lake Marion | 3 | 18 | 172 | 3 | 6 | 849 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 2 |
Glenwood | 1 | 6 | 141 | 5 | 2 | 727 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 5 |
Regency Estates | 5 | 30 | 192 | 1 | 10 | 927.5 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Robin Hood | 3 | 18 | 160 | 3 | 6 | 817.5 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 3 |
Rockshire | 3 | 18 | 138 | 5 | 2 | 705 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 4 |
Palisades | 1 | 6 | 152 | 4 | 4 | 762.5 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 5 |
Old Georgetown | 4 | 24 | 190 | 1 | 10 | 876.5 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 1 |
Waters Landing | 0 | 0 | 102 | 6 | 0 | 601.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Tallyho | 4 | 24 | 186 | 2 | 8 | 856 | 2 | 16 | 48 | 2 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Little Falls | 2 | 12 | 130 | 6 | 0 | 801.5 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 4 |
Calverton | 0 | 0 | 154 | 3 | 6 | 704 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
Garrett Park | 5 | 30 | 184 | 2 | 8 | 882 | 1 | 20 | 58 | 1 |
Chevy Chase Rec. Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 132 | 5 | 2 | 659 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
Mohican | 3 | 18 | 198 | 1 | 10 | 823 | 2 | 16 | 44 | 2 |
Inverness Forest | 4 | 24 | 138 | 4 | 4 | 752.5 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 3 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Eldwick | 3 | 18 | 184 | 3 | 6 | 781.5 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 3 |
Daleview | 3 | 18 | 122 | 5 | 2 | 775.5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 4 |
Somerset | 0 | 0 | 104 | 6 | 0 | 652 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
North Chevy Chase | 1 | 6 | 158 | 4 | 4 | 690 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 5 |
Woodcliffe | 4 | 24 | 186 | 2 | 8 | 897.5 | 1 | 20 | 52 | 1 |
Wildwood Manor | 4 | 24 | 190 | 1 | 10 | 821.5 | 2 | 16 | 50 | 2 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Glenmont | 2 | 12 | 130 | 4 | 4 | 719 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 4 |
Connecticut Belair | 5 | 30 | 252 | 1 | 10 | 1011.5 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Carderock Springs | 4 | 24 | 168 | 2 | 8 | 661.5 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2 |
Manor Woods | 1 | 6 | 120 | 6 | 0 | 756 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 5 |
Whetstone | 1 | 6 | 122 | 5 | 2 | 598 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
King Farm | 2 | 12 | 154 | 3 | 6 | 861 | 2 | 16 | 34 | 3 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Norbeck Grove | 1 | 6 | 122 | 5 | 2 | 714 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 5 |
Lakelands | 3 | 18 | 212 | 1 | 10 | 859.5 | 2 | 16 | 44 | 3 |
Clopper's Mill | 2 | 12 | 164 | 3 | 6 | 709 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
Ashton | 3 | 18 | 198 | 2 | 8 | 874 | 1 | 20 | 46 | 1T |
Plantations | 5 | 30 | 156 | 4 | 4 | 833.5 | 3 | 12 | 46 | 1T |
Kenmont | 1 | 6 | 100 | 6 | 0 | 626 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Wheaton Woods | 0 | 0 | 148 | 3 | 6 | 730 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
Old Farm | 3 | 18 | 144 | 4 | 4 | 766 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 2T |
Forest Knolls | 2 | 12 | 142 | 5 | 2 | 685.5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
North Creek | 2 | 12 | 156 | 2 | 8 | 764.5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 4 |
Montgomery Square | 5 | 30 | 205 | 1 | 10 | 867.5 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Quail Valley | 3 | 18 | 119 | 6 | 0 | 786.5 | 2 | 16 | 34 | 2T |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Fallsmead | 2 | 12 | 160 | 2 | 8 | 794.5 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 3 |
Long Branch | 3 | 18 | 154 | 3 | 6 | 830.5 | 1 | 20 | 44 | 2 |
Hillandale | 5 | 30 | 190 | 1 | 10 | 820 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 1 |
East Gate | 2 | 12 | 102 | 6 | 0 | 724 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 5 |
Kemp Mill | 3 | 18 | 128 | 5 | 2 | 769 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 4 |
Washingtonian Woods | 0 | 0 | 132 | 4 | 4 | 634 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Twin Farms | 3 | 18 | 144 | 4 | 4 | 700 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 3 |
Diamond Farm | 1 | 6 | 156 | 2 | 8 | 655.5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 6 |
Middlebridge | 1 | 6 | 98 | 6 | 0 | 827 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 4T |
Flower Hill | 2 | 12 | 128 | 5 | 2 | 722.5 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 4T |
James Creek | 5 | 30 | 206 | 1 | 10 | 871 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Twinbrook | 3 | 18 | 154 | 3 | 6 | 744 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 2 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Tanglewood | 4 | 24 | 142 | 2 | 6 | 824 | 2 | 12 | 42 | 1 |
New Mark Commons | 3 | 18 | 104 | 3 | 4 | 779 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 3 |
West Hillandale | 2 | 12 | 176 | 1 | 8 | 825 | 1 | 16 | 36 | 2 |
Parkland | 1 | 6 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 429 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 |
Oakview | 0 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 402 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |