Division
A Division B Division C Division D Division E |
Division
F Division G Division H Division I Division J |
Division
K Division L Division M Division N Division O |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Hallowell | 2 | 12 | 138 | 5 | 2 | 753 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 5 |
Mill Creek Towne | 2 | 12 | 172 | 2 | 8 | 734 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 4 |
Rockville | 5 | 30 | 132 | 6 | 0 | 906 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 1 |
Tilden Woods | 4 | 24 | 196 | 1 | 10 | 792 | 3 | 12 | 46 | 2 |
Flower Valley | 1 | 6 | 160 | 4 | 4 | 831 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 3 |
Upper County | 1 | 6 | 162 | 3 | 6 | 611 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Manchester Farm | 4 | 24 | 178 | 2 | 8 | 940.5 | 2 | 16 | 48 | 2 |
Quince Orchard | 2 | 12 | 120 | 5 | 2 | 724.5 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 4 |
Bethesda | 5 | 30 | 226 | 1 | 10 | 987 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Cedarbrook | 1 | 6 | 148 | 4 | 4 | 583 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
Tanterra | 3 | 18 | 174 | 3 | 6 | 741.5 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 3 |
River Falls | 0 | 0 | 116 | 6 | 0 | 649.5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Olney Mill | 5 | 30 | 199 | 1 | 10 | 813 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 1 |
Stonebridge | 1 | 6 | 139 | 5 | 2 | 700.5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5T |
Germantown | 2 | 12 | 134 | 6 | 0 | 758 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 4 |
Old Georgetown | 0 | 0 | 142 | 4 | 4 | 754 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5T |
Damascus | 4 | 24 | 198 | 2 | 8 | 763.5 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 2T |
Poolesville | 3 | 18 | 144 | 3 | 6 | 830 | 1 | 20 | 44 | 2T |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Woodley Gardens | 5 | 30 | 200 | 1 | 10 | 868.5 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Garrett Park | 4 | 24 | 154 | 3 | 6 | 790.5 | 3 | 12 | 42 | 2T |
Lake Marion | 0 | 0 | 152 | 4 | 4 | 749 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 |
Calverton | 2 | 12 | 124 | 6 | 0 | 735.5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 4 |
Rock Creek | 3 | 18 | 194 | 2 | 8 | 839.5 | 2 | 16 | 42 | 2T |
Darnestown | 1 | 6 | 128 | 5 | 2 | 641 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Westleigh | 5 | 30 | 220 | 1 | 10 | 935.5 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Little Falls | 0 | 0 | 132 | 4 | 4 | 691 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
Tallyho | 1 | 6 | 130 | 5 | 2 | 708.5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 |
Merrimack Park | 3 | 18 | 168 | 3 | 6 | 823 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 3 |
Kentlands | 4 | 24 | 180 | 2 | 8 | 812 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 2 |
North Chevy Chase | 2 | 12 | 128 | 6 | 0 | 652 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 5 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Country Glen | 5 | 30 | 208 | 1 | 10 | 936 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Robin Hood | 2 | 12 | 183 | 2 | 8 | 750.5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 3 |
Northwest Branch | 4 | 24 | 182 | 3 | 6 | 900 | 2 | 16 | 46 | 2 |
Kenmont | 2 | 12 | 160 | 4 | 4 | 699.5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 5 |
Daleview | 2 | 12 | 126 | 5 | 2 | 754 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 4 |
Glenwood | 0 | 0 | 101 | 6 | 0 | 578 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Carderock Springs | 1 | 6 | 142 | 5 | 2 | 692.5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
Seven Locks | 5 | 30 | 206 | 1 | 10 | 857 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Rockshire | 4 | 24 | 188 | 2 | 8 | 815.5 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2T |
Potomac Woods | 3 | 18 | 160 | 3 | 6 | 841.5 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 2T |
Whetstone | 0 | 0 | 116 | 6 | 0 | 588.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Franklin Knolls | 2 | 12 | 148 | 4 | 4 | 819 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 4 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Mohican | 5 | 30 | 194 | 1 | 10 | 911.5 | 1 | 20 | 60 | 1 |
Manor Woods | 2 | 12 | 178 | 2 | 8 | 801 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 3 |
Regency Estates | 1 | 6 | 110 | 6 | 0 | 606.5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Waters Landing | 4 | 24 | 158 | 3 | 6 | 824 | 2 | 16 | 46 | 2 |
Connecticut Belair | 3 | 18 | 118 | 5 | 2 | 717 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 4 |
Ashton | 0 | 0 | 138 | 4 | 4 | 754 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Norbeck Hills | 0 | 0 | 152 | 3T | 5 | 754 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 5 |
Stonegate | 4 | 24 | 176 | 2 | 8 | 890 | 1 | 20 | 52 | 2 |
Somerset | 2 | 12 | 150 | 5 | 2 | 740.5 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 4 |
Chevy Chase Rec. Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 130 | 6 | 0 | 713.5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
Bannockburn | 5 | 30 | 186 | 1 | 10 | 849.5 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 1 |
Inverness Forest | 3 | 18 | 152 | 3T | 5 | 669.5 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 3 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Palisades | 4 | 24 | 182 | 2 | 8 | 826 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 2 |
Kemp Mill | 0 | 0 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 551 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Wildwood Manor | 2 | 12 | 174 | 3 | 6 | 767.5 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 4 |
Potomac | 5 | 30 | 216 | 1 | 10 | 836.5 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 1 |
Potomac Glen | 3 | 18 | 172 | 4 | 4 | 962 | 1 | 20 | 42 | 3 |
Montgomery Square | 1 | 6 | 84 | 6 | 0 | 650 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Forest Knolls | 4 | 24 | 174 | 3 | 6 | 924 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 2 |
North Creek | 2 | 12 | 134 | 4 | 4 | 631 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 5 |
Wheaton Woods | 5 | 30 | 186 | 1 | 10 | 806.5 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 1 |
Old Farm | 3 | 18 | 175 | 2 | 8 | 738.5 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 3 |
Long Branch | 1 | 6 | 132 | 5 | 2 | 776.5 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 4 |
Quail Valley | 0 | 0 | 111 | 6 | 0 | 716.5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Twin Farms | 1 | 6 | 114 | 5 | 2 | 679 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
Flower Hill | 5 | 30 | 174 | 3 | 6 | 884 | 1 | 20 | 56 | 1 |
Fallsmead | 2 | 12 | 192 | 2 | 8 | 795.5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 4 |
Diamond Farm | 4 | 24 | 170 | 4 | 4 | 817 | 2 | 16 | 44 | 2 |
East Gate | 3 | 18 | 194 | 1 | 10 | 804.5 | 3 | 12 | 40 | 3 |
Twinbrook | 0 | 0 | 86 | 6 | 0 | 615 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Plantations | 1 | 6 | 124 | 5T | 1 | 691 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 5 |
Washingtonian Woods | 2 | 12 | 168 | 2 | 8 | 796 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 3 |
Eldwick | 5 | 30 | 216 | 1 | 10 | 905 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 1 |
Norbeck Grove | 3 | 18 | 158 | 4 | 4 | 756 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 4 |
Glenmont | 4 | 24 | 162 | 3 | 6 | 914 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 2 |
Lakelands | 0 | 0 | 124 | 5T | 1 | 549 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Hillandale | 3 | 18 | 173 | 1 | 8 | 924.5 | 1 | 16 | 42 | 1 |
Middlebridge | 4 | 24 | 111 | 3 | 4 | 885 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2 |
West Hillandale | 1 | 6 | 164 | 2 | 6 | 778.5 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
New Mark Commons | 1 | 6 | 82 | 5 | 0 | 863 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
James Creek | 1 | 6 | 110 | 4 | 2 | 893 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 3 |
Team | Dual Meets |
Relay Carnival |
Divisional Meet |
Total Points |
Final Rank |
|||||
Won | Points | Score | Rank | Points | Score | Rank | Points | |||
Tanglewood | 2 | 12 | 148 | 3 | 4 | 636 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 3 |
King Farm | 3 | 18 | 156 | 2 | 6 | 786 | 2 | 12 | 36 | 2 |
Oakview | 1 | 6 | 132 | 4 | 2 | 722 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4 |
Parkland | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 218 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Clopper's Mill | 4 | 24 | 164 | 1 | 8 | 852 | 1 | 16 | 48 | 1 |