Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sainvilier, Johua R (12) (WHI) | 1:41.92 | 1:39.43 | 2. | Davis, Noah S (12) (WHI) | 1:39.93 | 1:43.19 | 3. | Daniel, Hailu (11) (WHI) | 1:41.86 | 1:46.25 | 4. | Wasel, Tim (12) (WW) | 1:43.91 | 1:51.67 | 5. | Beatley, Marcello (12) (WW) | 1:44.88 | 1:51.91 | 6. | Kilmer, Joseph (12) (WW) | 1:56.62 | 1:55.05 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harrison-Peters, Delaney H (12) (WHI) | 1:29.77 | 1:33.34 | 2. | Marcolin, Annie (12) (WW) | 1:34.38 | 1:35.67 | 3. | Garcia, Andrea M (11) (WHI) | 1:36.49 | 1:36.71 | 4. | Marcolin, Sarah (10) (WW) | 1:40.45 | 1:48.44 | 5. | Murray, Molly (12) (WHI) | 1:49.69 | 1:53.00 | 6. | Kuhnsman, Emma (10) (WW) | 1:48.34 | 1:55.66 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WEST HILLANDALE | 2:19.86 | 2:21.93 | | | | 2. | WHEATON WOODS | 2:18.25 | 2:33.25 | | | | 3. | WEST HILLANDALE | NT | 2:49.81 | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WEST HILLANDALE | 2:38.32 | 2:43.78 | | | | 2. | WHEATON WOODS | 2:46.47 | 2:48.29 | | | | 3. | WEST HILLANDALE | NT | 3:23.34 | | | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morales, Justin C (8) (WHI) | 18.71 | 18.94 | 2. | Marcolin, George (8) (WW) | 24.18 | 24.41 | 3. | Andersen, Thomas C (8) (WHI) | 26.12 | 24.81 | 4. | Barish, Nathaniel (8) (WW) | 25.44 | 25.91 | 5. | Gervase, Will B (7) (WHI) | 26.66 | 26.00 | 6. | Cheney, Nate (8) (WHI) | 25.90 | 26.16 | 7. | Kilmer, Steven (8) (WW) | 26.46 | 26.68 | 8. | Moynihan, Stephen (8) (WW) | 26.32 | 26.95 | 9. | Kolf, John (7) (WW) | 30.03 | 29.56 | 10. | Garcia, David G (7) (WHI) | 29.49 | 32.41 | 11. | Kolf, James (7) (WW) | 33.75 | 32.53 | 12. | Davis, Michael A (6) (WHI) | 30.79 | 35.03 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Andersen, Olivia (8) (WHI) | 22.26 | 22.47 | 2. | Zambrano, Tali (8) (WW) | 22.27 | 22.74 | 3. | Aldrete, Cristina (7) (WW) | 23.94 | 25.73 | 4. | Bloodgood, Caroline (8) (WW) | 25.06 | 27.06 | 5. | Auroux, Anne-Sophie (6) (WW) | 28.32 | 28.24 | 6. | Sheetz, Mary (8) (WW) | 27.75 | 29.13 | 7. | Johnson, Lilly A (8) (WHI) | 31.13 | 31.00 | 8. | Barish, Naomi (6) (WW) | 31.47 | 32.63 | 9. | Fogg, Alice (6) (WHI) | 54.95 | 48.56 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Davis, Marcus A (10) (WHI) | 39.04 | 40.31 | 2. | Miller, Avery (10) (WW) | 39.83 | 41.60 | 3. | Garcia, Enrique P (10) (WHI) | 42.89 | 43.50 | 4. | Ourand, Kevin (10) (WW) | 43.90 | 45.57 | 5. | Moynihan, Joseph (10) (WW) | 43.16 | 45.62 | 6. | Gervase, Boone (9) (WHI) | 45.87 | 48.97 | 7. | Kilmer, Tom (9) (WW) | 47.75 | 54.00 | 8. | Marx, Joseph (9) (WW) | 1:13.81 | 1:02.38 | 9. | Goodfellow, Julian B (7) (WHI) | 1:10.97 | 1:03.75 | 10. | Radich, Gabriel (9) (WW) | 1:05.16 | 1:12.44 | 11. | Cheney, William C (6) (WHI) | NT | 1:17.84 | -. | Rojas, Anthony (10) (WHI) | 42.92 | NS |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Marcolin, Sarah (10) (WW) | 41.63 | 40.69 | 2. | Ocheltree, Joelle (10) (WHI) | 40.78 | 41.15 | 3. | Marvel, Madelyn (10) (WW) | 44.94 | 44.09 | 4. | Kuhnsman, Emma (10) (WW) | 43.28 | 45.65 | 5. | Kilmer, Julie (10) (WW) | 43.81 | 45.92 | 6. | Alvarez, Mariah (10) (WHI) | 46.81 | 48.87 | 7. | Blassou, Monica (9) (WW) | 48.66 | 49.90 | 8. | Andersen, Katie M (10) (WHI) | 47.74 | 50.75 | 9. | Wallace, Samantha M (10) (WHI) | 50.70 | 52.25 | 10. | Futrowsky, Julie D (9) (WHI) | 1:00.94 | 1:04.97 | 11. | Auroux, Marine (9) (WW) | 1:10.67 | 1:08.60 | 12. | Egan, Christine M (9) (WHI) | 1:15.34 | 1:17.41 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuhnsman, Mitchell (14) (WW) | 34.01 | 33.47 | 2. | Mejia, Alex (14) (WHI) | 33.50 | 34.28 | 3. | Moynihan, Thomas (13) (WW) | 35.56 | 35.66 | 4. | Daniel, Mickey (13) (WHI) | 35.15 | 36.32 | 5. | Marcolin, John Francis (14) (WW) | 36.19 | 37.18 | 6. | Beatley, Patricio (14) (WW) | 38.59 | 40.25 | 7. | O'Brien, Andrew (13) (WW) | 41.12 | 40.93 | 8. | Radich, Benedict (14) (WW) | 39.78 | 41.32 | 9. | Ocheltree, Justin (13) (WHI) | 42.02 | 44.03 | 10. | Ederer, William A (11) (WHI) | 46.16 | 47.75 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reich, Colleen C (13) (WHI) | 40.75 | 42.03 | 2. | Garcia, Jordyn A (14) (WHI) | 40.54 | 43.46 | 3. | Tavarez, Nancy M (14) (WHI) | 43.46 | 43.56 | 4. | Russell, Hailey (13) (WHI) | 43.07 | 44.43 | 5. | Futrowsky, Kate E (11) (WHI) | 53.15 | 55.66 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sainvilier, Johua R (12) (WHI) | 37.56 | 37.58 | 2. | Alvarez, William (12) (WHI) | 37.51 | 38.40 | 3. | Wasel, Tim (12) (WW) | 37.47 | 38.88 | 4. | Balanc, Matthew J (12) (WHI) | 39.16 | 38.93 | 5. | Morales, Gabriel (12) (WW) | 39.24 | 39.28 | 6. | Daniel, Hailu (11) (WHI) | 38.65 | 39.50 | 7. | Garcia, Antonio L (12) (WHI) | 39.13 | 41.66 | 8. | Davis, Noah S (12) (WHI) | 39.29 | 43.10 | 9. | Kilmer, Joseph (12) (WW) | 41.29 | 43.55 | 10. | Beatley, Marcello (12) (WW) | 43.47 | 48.59 | 11. | Miller, Maxwell (12) (WW) | 47.56 | 52.94 | 12. | Mazariegos, Javier (11) (WW) | 1:15.72 | 53.77 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Garcia, Andrea M (11) (WHI) | 36.38 | 37.21 | 2. | Harrison-Peters, Delaney H (12) (WHI) | 35.70 | 37.47 | 3. | Marcolin, Annie (12) (WW) | 36.12 | 37.58 | 4. | Murray, Molly (12) (WHI) | 39.66 | 40.40 | 5. | Ocheltree, Jenna (11) (WHI) | 43.69 | 44.29 | 6. | Balanc, Christina (11) (WHI) | 44.67 | 46.00 | 7. | Moynihan, Theresa (11) (WW) | 49.32 | 51.04 | -. | Murray, Siobhan (11) (WW) | 1:02.69 | NS | -. | Morales, Sophia P (12) (WHI) | 46.01 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hedlund, Justin D (15) (WHI) | 1:01.16 | 1:06.97 | 2. | Ramos, Anthony A (16) (WHI) | 1:08.43 | 1:08.19 | 3. | Malusky, Joseph (17) (WW) | 1:06.06 | 1:09.91 | 4. | Daniel, Estefanos (15) (WHI) | 1:12.91 | 1:13.06 | 5. | Malusky, David (17) (WW) | 1:13.53 | 1:13.76 | 6. | Wasel, Paul (17) (WW) | 1:12.57 | 1:14.90 | 7. | Murray, Michael (15) (WHI) | 1:14.10 | 1:15.97 | 8. | Lee, Avery K (16) (WHI) | 1:16.43 | 1:21.31 | 9. | Meneses, Geovanni A (16) (WHI) | NT | 1:21.93 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Swift, Taylor (18) (WW) | 1:09.84 | 1:11.80 | 2. | Harrison-Peters, Jenna R (15) (WHI) | 1:11.86 | 1:12.66 | 3. | Hedlund, Erin K (17) (WHI) | 1:15.09 | 1:17.72 | 4. | Wasel, Alexandra (15) (WW) | 1:19.19 | 1:19.56 | 5. | Egan, Sierra P (15) (WHI) | 1:20.50 | 1:19.75 | 6. | O'Brien, Haley (16) (WW) | 1:32.28 | 1:32.18 | 7. | Dalton, Mary F (16) (WHI) | 1:27.70 | 1:34.03 | 8. | Ederer, Rachel E (15) (WHI) | 1:29.76 | 1:34.28 | -. | Marvel, Kimberly (15) (WW) | 1:38.35 | NS |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moynihan, Thomas (13) (WW) | 1:31.39 | 1:31.15 | 2. | Daniel, Mickey (13) (WHI) | 1:35.08 | 1:32.44 | 3. | Marcolin, John Francis (14) (WW) | 1:32.37 | 1:36.72 | 4. | Mejia, Alex (14) (WHI) | 1:39.51 | 1:38.99 | 5. | Moynihan, Michael (14) (WW) | 1:47.62 | 1:45.69 | 6. | Ocheltree, Justin (13) (WHI) | 1:47.97 | 1:50.63 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reich, Colleen C (13) (WHI) | 1:54.86 | 1:53.34 | 2. | Russell, Hailey (13) (WHI) | 1:57.51 | 1:54.96 | 3. | Kilmer, Michelle (11) (WW) | 2:10.53 | 2:05.16 | 4. | Futrowsky, Kate E (11) (WHI) | 2:16.75 | 2:22.72 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morales, Justin C (8) (WHI) | 24.59 | 27.34 | 2. | Andersen, Thomas C (8) (WHI) | 28.76 | 28.28 | 3. | Moynihan, Stephen (8) (WW) | 34.77 | 34.12 | 4. | Marcolin, George (8) (WW) | 30.32 | 35.91 | 5. | Davis, Michael A (6) (WHI) | 35.37 | 40.03 | 6. | Kilmer, Steven (8) (WW) | 43.89 | 45.27 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Aldrete, Cristina (7) (WW) | 31.75 | 34.16 | 2. | McGovern, Therese (8) (WW) | 32.06 | 35.38 | 3. | Johnson, Lilly A (8) (WHI) | 31.36 | 37.81 | 4. | Sheetz, Katie (7) (WW) | 34.75 | 41.01 | 5. | Fogg, Alice (6) (WHI) | 49.65 | 1:01.31 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Davis, Marcus A (10) (WHI) | 23.39 | 23.69 | 2. | Moynihan, Joseph (10) (WW) | 25.45 | 25.47 | 3. | Miller, Avery (10) (WW) | 23.76 | 25.59 | 4. | Barish, Matthias (10) (WW) | 27.06 | 26.94 | 5. | Gervase, Boone (9) (WHI) | 28.97 | 29.63 | -. | Rojas, Anthony (10) (WHI) | 26.72 | NS |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ocheltree, Joelle (10) (WHI) | 22.90 | 23.46 | 2. | Marcolin, Sarah (10) (WW) | 23.81 | 24.03 | 3. | Kilmer, Julie (10) (WW) | 26.10 | 25.71 | 4. | Marvel, Madelyn (10) (WW) | 25.18 | 25.82 | 5. | Alvarez, Mariah (10) (WHI) | 25.18 | 27.32 | 6. | Andersen, Katie M (10) (WHI) | 26.84 | 28.84 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hedlund, Justin D (15) (WHI) | 1:07.82 | 1:19.88 | 2. | Malusky, Joseph (17) (WW) | 1:24.75 | 1:27.52 | 3. | Weiser-Warschoff, Victor (15) (WHI) | 1:30.98 | 1:28.87 | 4. | Daniel, Estefanos (15) (WHI) | 1:27.56 | 1:29.66 | 5. | Malusky, David (17) (WW) | 1:27.16 | 1:32.06 | 6. | Ferreira, Danny (16) (WW) | 1:39.52 | 1:39.92 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hedlund, Erin K (17) (WHI) | 1:30.34 | 1:25.00 | 2. | Swift, Taylor (18) (WW) | 1:26.19 | 1:25.60 | 3. | Ederer, Rachel E (15) (WHI) | 1:41.05 | 1:42.65 | 4. | Egan, Sierra P (15) (WHI) | 1:43.22 | 1:44.28 | 5. | O'Brien, Haley (16) (WW) | 1:42.71 | 1:47.19 | 6. | Naccarato, Maggie (16) (WW) | 1:46.13 | 1:48.36 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sainvilier, Johua R (12) (WHI) | 46.17 | 46.66 | 2. | Daniel, Hailu (11) (WHI) | 47.45 | 48.94 | 3. | Davis, Noah S (12) (WHI) | 46.44 | 49.39 | 4. | Morales, Gabriel (12) (WW) | 48.91 | 53.34 | 5. | Miller, Maxwell (12) (WW) | 1:16.29 | 1:09.09 | -. | Wasel, Tim (12) (WW) | 48.87 | NS |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harrison-Peters, Delaney H (12) (WHI) | 41.97 | 45.07 | 2. | Garcia, Andrea M (11) (WHI) | 46.06 | 46.68 | 3. | Moynihan, Theresa (11) (WW) | 55.57 | 55.06 | 4. | Murray, Molly (12) (WHI) | 56.91 | 59.62 | 5. | Radich, Sophia (11) (WW) | 1:11.59 | 1:04.56 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Daniel, Mickey (13) (WHI) | 39.73 | 40.94 | 2. | Moynihan, Thomas (13) (WW) | 45.00 | 43.81 | 3. | Kuhnsman, Mitchell (14) (WW) | 47.53 | 44.80 | 4. | Marcolin, John Francis (14) (WW) | 47.70 | 48.58 | 5. | Ocheltree, Justin (13) (WHI) | 50.59 | 55.00 | 6. | Ederer, William A (11) (WHI) | 1:06.44 | 1:09.41 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reich, Colleen C (13) (WHI) | 50.77 | 52.85 | 2. | Tavarez, Nancy M (14) (WHI) | 55.37 | 56.87 | 3. | Russell, Hailey (13) (WHI) | 54.81 | 56.96 | 4. | Kilmer, Michelle (11) (WW) | NT | 1:05.64 | -. | Kilmer, Christina (13) (WW) | 1:22.18 | NS |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hedlund, Justin D (15) (WHI) | 1:14.20 | 1:21.65 | 2. | Malusky, Joseph (17) (WW) | 1:20.63 | 1:23.73 | 3. | Ramos, Anthony A (16) (WHI) | 1:28.33 | 1:24.92 | 4. | Malusky, David (17) (WW) | 1:24.59 | 1:25.35 | 5. | Ferreira, Danny (16) (WW) | 1:27.63 | 1:25.59 | 6. | Daniel, Estefanos (15) (WHI) | 1:26.27 | 1:26.11 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harrison-Peters, Jenna R (15) (WHI) | 1:23.63 | 1:22.47 | 2. | Swift, Taylor (18) (WW) | 1:21.40 | 1:22.50 | 3. | Hedlund, Erin K (17) (WHI) | 1:24.44 | 1:31.78 | 4. | Wasel, Alexandra (15) (WW) | 1:34.13 | 1:34.29 | 5. | O'Brien, Haley (16) (WW) | 1:40.03 | 1:38.45 | 6. | Ederer, Rachel E (15) (WHI) | 1:35.24 | 1:51.00 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morales, Justin C (8) (WHI) | 27.13 | 27.53 | 2. | Cheney, Nate (8) (WHI) | 29.77 | 28.51 | 3. | Moynihan, Stephen (8) (WW) | 29.78 | 30.31 | 4. | Gervase, Will B (7) (WHI) | 30.07 | 30.43 | -. | Barish, Nathaniel (8) (WW) | 36.49 | DQ | -. | Kilmer, Steven (8) (WW) | 38.68 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Andersen, Olivia (8) (WHI) | 28.34 | 29.91 | 2. | McGovern, Therese (8) (WW) | 30.96 | 32.66 | 3. | Zambrano, Tali (8) (WW) | 32.20 | 33.14 | -. | Orellana, Stella (8) (WW) | 47.12 | DQ | -. | Johnson, Lilly A (8) (WHI) | 43.29 | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Davis, Marcus A (10) (WHI) | 23.61 | 23.50 | 2. | Moynihan, Joseph (10) (WW) | 24.56 | 24.53 | 3. | Gervase, Boone (9) (WHI) | 25.32 | 26.00 | 4. | Garcia, Enrique P (10) (WHI) | 26.27 | 26.25 | 5. | Ourand, Kevin (10) (WW) | 26.33 | 26.75 | 6. | Kilmer, Tom (9) (WW) | 27.14 | 29.25 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Marcolin, Sarah (10) (WW) | 23.47 | 23.59 | 2. | Ocheltree, Joelle (10) (WHI) | 25.19 | 25.37 | 3. | Kilmer, Julie (10) (WW) | 25.50 | 26.31 | 4. | Wallace, Samantha M (10) (WHI) | 27.04 | 27.62 | 5. | Kuhnsman, Emma (10) (WW) | 26.38 | 28.20 | 6. | Futrowsky, Julie D (9) (WHI) | 29.46 | 32.32 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wallace, Kyle A (12) (WHI) | 52.25 | 52.31 | 2. | Daniel, Hailu (11) (WHI) | 51.94 | 52.97 | 3. | Balanc, Matthew J (12) (WHI) | 54.68 | 54.03 | 4. | Kilmer, Joseph (12) (WW) | 56.84 | 56.12 | 5. | Wasel, Tim (12) (WW) | 53.91 | 56.85 | 6. | Beatley, Marcello (12) (WW) | 57.88 | 1:02.13 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Marcolin, Annie (12) (WW) | 53.34 | 52.60 | 2. | Ocheltree, Jenna (11) (WHI) | 51.63 | 53.07 | 3. | Balanc, Christina (11) (WHI) | 54.78 | 53.42 | 4. | Radich, Sophia (11) (WW) | 55.21 | 56.22 | 5. | Morales, Sophia P (12) (WHI) | 56.18 | 56.40 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mejia, Alex (14) (WHI) | 44.93 | 45.00 | 2T. | Moynihan, Thomas (13) (WW) | 48.83 | 48.38 | 2T. | Marcolin, John Francis (14) (WW) | 46.06 | 48.38 | 4. | Moynihan, Michael (14) (WW) | 48.44 | 48.43 | 5. | Ocheltree, Justin (13) (WHI) | 50.17 | 53.57 | 6. | Ederer, William A (11) (WHI) | 1:02.68 | 1:05.44 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Russell, Hailey (13) (WHI) | 53.97 | 52.63 | 2. | Kilmer, Michelle (11) (WW) | 52.18 | 55.07 | 3. | Garcia, Jordyn A (14) (WHI) | 55.14 | 56.89 | 4. | Tavarez, Nancy M (14) (WHI) | 1:06.18 | 1:06.43 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wasel, Paul (17) (WW) | 1:53.53 | 1:32.19 | 2. | Ferreira, Danny (16) (WW) | 1:29.18 | 1:33.19 | 3. | Malusky, Joseph (17) (WW) | 1:35.81 | 1:37.75 | 4. | Murray, Michael (15) (WHI) | 1:32.97 | 1:38.59 | 5. | Ramos, Anthony A (16) (WHI) | 1:36.15 | 1:39.28 | 6. | Reich, Connor J (16) (WHI) | 1:49.38 | 1:48.25 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harrison-Peters, Jenna R (15) (WHI) | 1:33.76 | 1:40.31 | 2. | Ederer, Rachel E (15) (WHI) | 1:42.33 | 1:46.06 | 3. | Naccarato, Maggie (16) (WW) | 1:52.07 | 1:52.69 | 4. | Wasel, Alexandra (15) (WW) | 2:02.16 | 1:54.99 | 5. | O'Brien, Haley (16) (WW) | 1:58.79 | 1:57.99 | 6. | Dalton, Mary F (16) (WHI) | 2:11.20 | 2:17.21 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Barish, Nathaniel (8) (WW) | 29.73 | 28.00 | 2. | Gervase, Will B (7) (WHI) | 29.74 | 31.53 | 3. | Marcolin, George (8) (WW) | 34.22 | 32.06 | 4. | Andersen, Thomas C (8) (WHI) | 36.78 | 32.22 | 5. | Cheney, Nate (8) (WHI) | 35.58 | 38.22 | -. | Kilmer, Matt (8) (WW) | 54.94 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Andersen, Olivia (8) (WHI) | 26.34 | 27.47 | 2. | McGovern, Therese (8) (WW) | 38.72 | 39.63 | -. | Sheetz, Mary (8) (WW) | 45.91 | DQ | -. | Zambrano, Tali (8) (WW) | 41.39 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Garcia, Enrique P (10) (WHI) | 22.03 | 21.22 | 2. | Miller, Avery (10) (WW) | 21.37 | 21.60 | 3. | Ourand, Kevin (10) (WW) | 28.61 | 29.74 | 4. | Barish, Matthias (10) (WW) | 29.44 | 30.31 | -. | Rojas, Anthony (10) (WHI) | 23.87 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Alvarez, Mariah (10) (WHI) | 25.44 | 23.27 | 2. | Kuhnsman, Emma (10) (WW) | 24.00 | 23.88 | 3. | Andersen, Katie M (10) (WHI) | 24.43 | 24.19 | 4. | Marvel, Madelyn (10) (WW) | 24.37 | 24.38 | 5. | Blassou, Monica (9) (WW) | 29.59 | 29.34 | 6. | Wallace, Samantha M (10) (WHI) | 30.67 | 31.46 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sainvilier, Johua R (12) (WHI) | 46.01 | 45.50 | 2. | Beatley, Marcello (12) (WW) | 46.19 | 46.35 | 3. | Wallace, Kyle A (12) (WHI) | 51.59 | 47.15 | 4. | Davis, Noah S (12) (WHI) | 46.57 | 49.81 | 5. | Kilmer, Joseph (12) (WW) | 52.44 | 54.32 | 6. | Morales, Gabriel (12) (WW) | 52.59 | 54.78 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harrison-Peters, Delaney H (12) (WHI) | 40.92 | 41.13 | 2. | Marcolin, Annie (12) (WW) | 49.31 | 43.63 | 3. | Garcia, Andrea M (11) (WHI) | 42.33 | 43.87 | 4. | Ocheltree, Jenna (11) (WHI) | 51.66 | 52.21 | 5. | Moynihan, Theresa (11) (WW) | 1:03.16 | 1:06.45 | 6. | Radich, Sophia (11) (WW) | 1:12.94 | 1:07.56 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Daniel, Mickey (13) (WHI) | 40.65 | 41.06 | 2. | Radich, Benedict (14) (WW) | 44.56 | 45.59 | 3. | Kuhnsman, Mitchell (14) (WW) | 45.63 | 45.65 | 4. | Beatley, Patricio (14) (WW) | 50.90 | 50.99 | 5. | Mejia, Alex (14) (WHI) | 44.91 | 51.08 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reich, Colleen C (13) (WHI) | 51.67 | 52.47 | 2. | Kilmer, Michelle (11) (WW) | 1:01.97 | 1:05.98 | 3. | Futrowsky, Kate E (11) (WHI) | 1:10.42 | 1:13.06 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hedlund, Justin D (15) (WHI) | 31.77 | 35.75 | 2. | Malusky, David (17) (WW) | 38.20 | 38.26 | 3. | Ramos, Anthony A (16) (WHI) | 39.60 | 38.43 | 4. | Daniel, Estefanos (15) (WHI) | 39.56 | 39.84 | 5. | Ferreira, Danny (16) (WW) | 42.84 | 41.75 | 6. | Wasel, Paul (17) (WW) | 40.44 | 41.81 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Swift, Taylor (18) (WW) | 35.46 | 35.59 | 2. | Harrison-Peters, Jenna R (15) (WHI) | 37.93 | 41.00 | 3. | Hedlund, Erin K (17) (WHI) | 39.27 | 42.35 | 4. | Wasel, Alexandra (15) (WW) | 43.03 | 43.16 | 5. | Naccarato, Maggie (16) (WW) | 42.66 | 44.75 | 6. | Egan, Sierra P (15) (WHI) | 42.06 | 45.18 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WEST HILLANDALE | 2:05.94 | 2:14.75 | | | | 2. | WHEATON WOODS | 2:22.90 | 2:19.66 | | | | 3. | WEST HILLANDALE | NT | 2:24.12 | | | | 4. | WHEATON WOODS | NT | 2:27.08 | | | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WEST HILLANDALE | NT | 2:25.34 | | | | 2. | WHEATON WOODS | 2:24.39 | 2:31.74 | | | | 3. | WEST HILLANDALE | 2:25.85 | 2:40.00 | | | | -. | WHEATON WOODS | NT | NS | | | |
|