Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ott, Brady (12) (SG) | 1:11.25 | 1:12.22 | 2. | Sita, John R (12) (BE) | 1:12.59 | 1:12.84 | 3. | Stanton, Aaron I (11) (SG) | 1:15.82 | 1:18.81 | 4. | Brown, Miles J (12) (SG) | 1:18.70 | 1:20.66 | 5. | Lin, Benjamin (12) (BE) | 1:32.46 | 1:32.16 | 6. | Singer, Sean (11) (BE) | 1:30.87 | 1:32.69 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Sophia (12) (BE) | 1:13.76 | 1:15.85 | 2. | McGrath, Olivia (12) (BE) | 1:16.77 | 1:17.78 | 3. | Bailey, Alana A (11) (SG) | 1:17.53 | 1:18.00 | 4. | Lamb, Caroline M (12) (SG) | 1:18.55 | 1:18.97 | 5. | Tarbrake, Grace F (12) (SG) | 1:18.38 | 1:20.71 | 6. | Romberg, Miranda (11) (BE) | 1:22.68 | 1:24.15 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | BETHESDA | 1:56.91 | 1:56.53 | | Pugliese, Xavier (18), Wang, Jared (18), Royals, John P (18), Hull, Nathaniel (18) | | 2. | STONEGATE | 1:56.83 | 1:59.28 | | Sigwalt, Stefan D (16), Jaffe, Samuel B (16), Tarbrake, Daniel F (18), Doan, Christopher D (17) | | 3. | STONEGATE | NT | 2:17.62 | | Dowdall, Kaelan (13), Dowdall, Seamus (16), Miller, Ethan S (13), Cirincione, Mark G (18) | | -. | BETHESDA | NT | DQ | | Zhovnirovskii, Andrew (12), Stricklett, William (12), Barr, Omid (15), Schwichtenberg, Matthew (15) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | BETHESDA | 2:05.71 | 2:20.46 | | Fong, Hanalei (14), Dimitrov, Mary (12), Tong, Reia (18), Henninger, Justine (13) | | 2. | STONEGATE | 2:14.56 | 2:20.97 | | Plihal, Olivia R (12), Sanidad, Cassandra J (11), Gload, Kristen L (11), Jaffe, Rachel L (18) | | 3. | STONEGATE | NT | 2:29.75 | | Lamb, Caroline M (12), Latona, Melina A (18), Jacome, Sabrina N (18), Jacome, Natasha M (16) | | 4. | BETHESDA | NT | 2:30.62 | | Romberg, Miranda (11), Shapiro, Abby (13), McAfee, Dylan J (11), Mirestean, Oana A (11) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gload, Andrew R (8) (SG) | 18.52 | 17.84 | 2. | Weaver, John D (8) (BE) | 18.81 | 18.59 | 3. | Wolk, Alex (8) (SG) | 19.50 | 19.62 | 4. | Lawson, Kristopher (7) (BE) | 19.85 | 20.16 | 5. | Vu, Caleb T (6) (SG) | 19.60 | 20.29 | 6. | Kelliher, Dean (7) (BE) | 21.34 | 20.90 | 7. | Fong, Cameron (8) (BE) | 20.59 | 20.92 | 8. | House, Aidan (8) (BE) | 20.85 | 21.68 | 9. | Dewey, Aidan P (8) (SG) | 20.83 | 23.06 | 10. | Tamez, Patricio (8) (BE) | 21.37 | 23.16 | 11. | Bellairs, Robert J (8) (SG) | 24.15 | 23.84 | 12. | Greenan, Damon (7) (SG) | 23.50 | 24.50 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hallmark, Kate (8) (BE) | 16.87 | 17.69 | 2. | Lamb, Amy V (7) (SG) | 19.00 | 18.97 | 3. | Rosman, Lianna (8) (BE) | 19.53 | 19.75 | 4. | Allen, Nina S (7) (SG) | 19.81 | 20.07 | 5. | Waterman, Regan (8) (BE) | 20.50 | 21.06 | 6. | Sabathier, Ariana (7) (BE) | 21.37 | 21.53 | 7. | Macneice, Elizabeth (8) (BE) | 22.75 | 22.00 | 8. | Jones, Kiersten (8) (BE) | 20.95 | 22.19 | 9. | Weikert, Ella E (8) (SG) | 21.57 | 22.46 | 10. | Flores, Layla (8) (SG) | 23.03 | 22.75 | 11. | Allen, Sydney V (7) (SG) | 21.28 | 23.19 | 12. | Caplan, Victoria M (8) (SG) | 22.44 | 24.25 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gruner, Ryan J (10) (SG) | 31.69 | 31.59 | 2. | Vu, Christopher T (9) (SG) | 35.31 | 34.90 | 3. | Montes, Harry (10) (BE) | 35.88 | 36.03 | 4. | Lawson, Kyle (9) (BE) | 36.31 | 36.50 | 5. | Falatko, Brendan J (10) (SG) | 36.78 | 36.78 | 6. | Ferguson, Noah L (10) (SG) | 33.94 | 37.44 | 7. | Roux, Jonathan C (10) (SG) | 37.70 | 37.84 | 8. | Dimitrov, Mark (10) (BE) | 39.72 | 38.97 | 9. | Surprenant, Jonik S (9) (SG) | 38.66 | 39.35 | 10. | Mitzui, Ray (10) (BE) | 39.53 | 40.19 | 11. | Valdez, Christian (10) (BE) | 43.60 | 46.18 | 12. | Cantor, Simon (10) (BE) | 44.91 | 46.28 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Amanda (10) (BE) | 32.84 | 32.75 | 2. | Lamb, Shannon (10) (SG) | 33.25 | 33.28 | 3. | Wallace, Jordan P (10) (SG) | 33.29 | 33.41 | 4. | Hallmark, Caroline S (10) (BE) | 34.13 | 34.50 | 5. | Thomas, Tia L (9) (SG) | 35.19 | 34.56 | 6. | Wallace, Taylor O (9) (SG) | 36.66 | 36.41 | 7. | Sanidad, Brianna L (10) (SG) | 35.41 | 36.79 | 8. | Meisner, Gracie (10) (BE) | 37.63 | 38.34 | 9. | Kistner, Lillian H (10) (BE) | 39.81 | 40.28 | 10. | Dewey, Cameron A (10) (SG) | 38.78 | 40.66 | 11. | Fawaz, Maya (9) (BE) | 39.56 | 41.12 | 12. | Yakoub, Amel (9) (BE) | 40.03 | 41.78 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tarbrake, Brandon F (14) (SG) | 27.13 | 27.94 | 2. | Wiggins, Christopher E (13) (SG) | 28.40 | 28.56 | 3. | Plihal, Thomas (14) (SG) | 29.92 | 29.97 | 4. | Gigot, Nicholas (13) (BE) | 31.62 | 31.00 | 5. | Miller, Ethan S (13) (SG) | 30.62 | 31.69 | 6. | O'Grady, Max A (14) (SG) | 32.00 | 32.84 | 7. | Singer, Daniel (14) (BE) | 33.75 | 34.81 | 8. | Viragi, Shubhankar (14) (BE) | 34.63 | 35.22 | 9. | Guerci, Eric (13) (BE) | 36.91 | 39.16 | 10. | Swaminathan, Nikhil (13) (BE) | 47.07 | 50.28 | -. | Fong, Colby (11) (BE) | 41.47 | DQ | -. | Dowdall, Kaelan (13) (SG) | 30.50 | DQ |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Doan, Melanie D (14) (SG) | 28.25 | 28.97 | 2. | Sigwalt, Rachel L (13) (SG) | 30.10 | 30.44 | 3. | Fong, Hanalei (14) (BE) | 32.15 | 32.06 | 4. | McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13) (BE) | 31.34 | 32.13 | 5. | Henninger, Justine (13) (BE) | 31.87 | 32.56 | 6. | Carr, Riani A (13) (SG) | 32.18 | 32.84 | 7. | Shapiro, Abby (13) (BE) | 32.99 | 33.53 | 8. | Holden, Elizabeth (13) (BE) | 34.94 | 34.34 | 9. | Loo, Leena (14) (BE) | 34.43 | 35.00 | 10. | Bloyd, Michelle S (13) (SG) | 35.82 | 37.06 | 11. | Wolk, Sydney (14) (SG) | 35.95 | 37.13 | 12. | Ott, McCallah (14) (SG) | 37.81 | 38.96 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ott, Brady (12) (SG) | 27.71 | 28.03 | 2. | Sita, John R (12) (BE) | 29.30 | 29.50 | 3. | Stanton, Aaron I (11) (SG) | 30.01 | 30.00 | 4. | Brown, Miles J (12) (SG) | 30.25 | 30.43 | 5. | Jacome, Sebastian P (11) (SG) | 33.01 | 33.62 | 6. | Falatko, Brian J (12) (SG) | 34.81 | 34.07 | 7. | Surprenant, Sunil S (11) (SG) | 36.63 | 37.06 | 8. | Lin, Benjamin (12) (BE) | 37.69 | 37.29 | 9. | Singer, Sean (11) (BE) | 36.19 | 37.32 | 10. | Zhovnirovskii, Andrew (12) (BE) | 36.23 | 38.60 | 11. | Valdivieso, Franco (12) (BE) | 40.59 | 39.28 | 12. | Valdez, Sebastian (11) (BE) | 40.09 | 41.81 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Sophia (12) (BE) | 29.96 | 30.34 | 2. | Lamb, Caroline M (12) (SG) | 30.75 | 30.94 | 3. | McGrath, Olivia (12) (BE) | 31.91 | 31.06 | 4. | Plihal, Olivia R (12) (SG) | 31.54 | 32.25 | 5. | McAfee, Dylan J (11) (BE) | 32.37 | 32.66 | 6. | Gload, Kristen L (11) (SG) | 31.72 | 32.72 | 7. | Bailey, Alana A (11) (SG) | 32.25 | 32.75 | 8. | Mirestean, Oana A (11) (BE) | 32.79 | 32.81 | 9. | Tarbrake, Grace F (12) (SG) | 32.47 | 33.12 | 10. | Missig, Margaret G (11) (SG) | 32.58 | 33.44 | 11. | Romberg, Miranda (11) (BE) | 33.47 | 34.25 | 12. | Dimitrov, Mary (12) (BE) | 34.65 | 34.44 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Royals, John P (18) (BE) | 55.72 | 56.44 | 2. | Hull, Nathaniel (18) (BE) | 55.65 | 58.25 | 3. | Wang, Jared (18) (BE) | 59.08 | 58.41 | 4. | Sigwalt, Stefan D (16) (SG) | NT | 59.12 | 5. | Dowdall, Seamus (16) (SG) | 1:01.78 | 1:02.34 | 6. | Jaffe, Samuel B (16) (SG) | 1:00.17 | 1:02.78 | 7. | Doan, Christopher D (17) (SG) | 1:02.23 | 1:04.91 | 8. | Stutzman, Simon M (15) (SG) | 1:09.90 | 1:09.12 | 9. | Cirincione, Mark G (18) (SG) | 1:09.72 | 1:09.38 | 10. | Barr, Omid (15) (BE) | 1:15.06 | 1:13.97 | 11. | Schwichtenberg, Matthew (15) (BE) | NT | 1:14.91 | -. | Stricklett, John (16) (BE) | NT | NS |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tong, Reia (18) (BE) | 59.38 | 59.22 | 2. | Jaffe, Rachel L (18) (SG) | 1:07.41 | 1:09.37 | 3. | Jacome, Natasha M (16) (SG) | 1:09.11 | 1:10.22 | 4. | Jacome, Sabrina N (18) (SG) | 1:14.97 | 1:14.22 | 5. | Savary, Laura M (17) (SG) | 1:20.22 | 1:16.75 | 6. | O'Grady, Daphne L (16) (SG) | 1:18.13 | 1:17.50 | 7. | Hopkins, Alexis (14) (BE) | 1:19.77 | 1:19.15 | 8. | Murphy, Kate L (15) (SG) | 1:19.27 | 1:21.03 | 9. | Dart, MacKenzie (17) (BE) | 1:28.40 | 1:25.16 | 10. | House, Allison (13) (BE) | 1:24.42 | 1:26.28 | 11. | Parks, Gwendolyn (10) (BE) | 1:35.02 | 1:33.31 | 12. | Letsinger, Rebecca (11) (BE) | 1:29.20 | 1:34.35 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tarbrake, Brandon F (14) (SG) | 1:10.37 | 1:11.88 | 2. | Wiggins, Christopher E (13) (SG) | 1:13.50 | 1:13.31 | 3. | Dowdall, Kaelan (13) (SG) | 1:16.93 | 1:18.54 | 4. | Gigot, Nicholas (13) (BE) | 1:23.56 | 1:25.43 | 5. | Singer, Daniel (14) (BE) | 1:27.47 | 1:31.68 | 6. | Guerci, Eric (13) (BE) | 1:49.79 | 1:47.78 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Doan, Melanie D (14) (SG) | 1:11.53 | 1:12.40 | 2. | Sigwalt, Rachel L (13) (SG) | 1:15.03 | 1:17.50 | 3. | Fong, Hanalei (14) (BE) | 1:19.91 | 1:20.50 | 4. | McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13) (BE) | 1:17.37 | 1:21.18 | 5. | Carr, Riani A (13) (SG) | 1:21.59 | 1:21.81 | 6. | Shapiro, Abby (13) (BE) | 1:20.32 | 1:22.43 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wolk, Alex (8) (SG) | 20.99 | 22.16 | 2. | Gload, Andrew R (8) (SG) | 25.09 | 24.85 | 3. | Fong, Cameron (8) (BE) | 25.96 | 25.66 | 4. | Lawson, Kristopher (7) (BE) | 26.35 | 26.13 | 5. | Taylor, Luke B (8) (SG) | 25.31 | 26.59 | 6. | Parks, Samuel (7) (BE) | 28.17 | 29.25 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hallmark, Kate (8) (BE) | 20.44 | 20.81 | 2. | Lamb, Amy V (7) (SG) | 24.06 | 24.62 | 3. | Allen, Nina S (7) (SG) | 24.95 | 24.88 | 4. | Curtis, Jacqueline A (8) (SG) | 25.28 | 24.91 | 5. | Waterman, Regan (8) (BE) | 25.66 | 26.47 | 6. | Rosman, Lianna (8) (BE) | 27.09 | 27.71 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vu, Christopher T (9) (SG) | 18.37 | 18.75 | 2. | Ferguson, Noah L (10) (SG) | 19.16 | 19.56 | 3T. | Montes, Harry (10) (BE) | 19.63 | 19.94 | 3T. | Lawson, Kyle (9) (BE) | 19.35 | 19.94 | 5. | Falatko, Brendan J (10) (SG) | 19.75 | 20.19 | 6. | Dimitrov, Mark (10) (BE) | 22.17 | 23.56 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Amanda (10) (BE) | 17.31 | 16.97 | 2. | Hallmark, Caroline S (10) (BE) | 18.90 | 19.40 | 3. | Lamb, Shannon (10) (SG) | 17.39 | 19.94 | 4. | Sanidad, Brianna L (10) (SG) | 19.70 | 20.47 | 5. | Dewey, Cameron A (10) (SG) | 20.19 | 20.63 | 6. | McGrath, Eleanor (10) (BE) | 19.21 | 20.71 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pugliese, Xavier (18) (BE) | 1:03.91 | 1:03.75 | 2. | Tarbrake, Daniel F (18) (SG) | 1:06.37 | 1:06.50 | 3. | Sigwalt, Stefan D (16) (SG) | 1:05.57 | 1:07.03 | 4. | Royals, John P (18) (BE) | 1:07.11 | 1:12.28 | 5. | Doan, Christopher D (17) (SG) | NT | 1:12.72 | 6. | Barr, Omid (15) (BE) | NT | 1:46.25 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jaffe, Rachel L (18) (SG) | 1:18.32 | 1:18.50 | 2. | Latona, Melina A (18) (SG) | 1:21.25 | 1:26.41 | 3. | Jacome, Natasha M (16) (SG) | 1:25.00 | 1:26.53 | 4. | House, Allison (13) (BE) | NT | 1:43.69 | 5. | Letsinger, Rebecca (11) (BE) | NT | 1:47.69 | 6. | Parks, Gwendolyn (10) (BE) | NT | 1:53.34 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ott, Brady (12) (SG) | 32.23 | 32.69 | 2. | Sita, John R (12) (BE) | 33.76 | 33.91 | 3. | Brown, Miles J (12) (SG) | 38.16 | 38.75 | 4. | Falatko, Brian J (12) (SG) | 40.90 | 40.31 | 5. | Singer, Sean (11) (BE) | 43.90 | 46.25 | 6. | Zhovnirovskii, Andrew (12) (BE) | 46.63 | 49.62 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McGrath, Olivia (12) (BE) | 33.84 | 33.88 | 2. | Liu, Sophia (12) (BE) | 34.62 | 35.00 | 3. | Lamb, Caroline M (12) (SG) | 36.22 | 36.00 | 4. | Plihal, Olivia R (12) (SG) | 34.91 | 36.25 | 5. | Gload, Kristen L (11) (SG) | 36.86 | 37.56 | 6. | Romberg, Miranda (11) (BE) | 37.59 | 38.15 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tarbrake, Brandon F (14) (SG) | 34.16 | 35.12 | 2. | Dowdall, Kaelan (13) (SG) | 35.28 | 35.63 | 3. | Miller, Ethan S (13) (SG) | 36.35 | 37.12 | 4. | Gigot, Nicholas (13) (BE) | 37.67 | 39.44 | 5. | Guerci, Eric (13) (BE) | 53.28 | 56.81 | 6. | Swaminathan, Nikhil (13) (BE) | 1:07.66 | 1:12.62 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Doan, Melanie D (14) (SG) | 34.62 | 35.47 | 2. | McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13) (BE) | 35.70 | 36.38 | 3. | Fong, Hanalei (14) (BE) | 37.50 | 38.78 | 4. | Carr, Riani A (13) (SG) | 39.28 | 40.00 | 5. | Loo, Leena (14) (BE) | 38.94 | 41.62 | 6. | Bloyd, Michelle S (13) (SG) | 40.40 | 42.53 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tarbrake, Daniel F (18) (SG) | 1:04.06 | 1:03.47 | 2. | Pugliese, Xavier (18) (BE) | 1:04.37 | 1:03.68 | 3. | Sigwalt, Stefan D (16) (SG) | 1:06.37 | 1:07.84 | 4. | Wang, Jared (18) (BE) | 1:08.72 | 1:08.00 | 5. | Hull, Nathaniel (18) (BE) | 1:08.86 | 1:09.53 | 6. | Dowdall, Seamus (16) (SG) | NT | 1:11.29 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tong, Reia (18) (BE) | 1:08.37 | 1:09.32 | 2. | Jaffe, Rachel L (18) (SG) | 1:19.25 | 1:18.56 | 3. | Jacome, Natasha M (16) (SG) | 1:21.10 | 1:23.25 | 4. | Latona, Melina A (18) (SG) | 1:22.05 | 1:24.91 | 5. | Hopkins, Alexis (14) (BE) | 1:34.63 | 1:31.19 | 6. | Dart, MacKenzie (17) (BE) | NT | 1:39.22 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | House, Aidan (8) (BE) | 25.30 | 27.65 | 2. | Bellairs, Robert J (8) (SG) | 29.06 | 28.12 | 3. | Taylor, Luke B (8) (SG) | 28.41 | 28.81 | 4. | Vu, Caleb T (6) (SG) | 28.59 | 29.60 | 5. | Weaver, John D (8) (BE) | 28.90 | 29.63 | 6. | Fong, Cameron (8) (BE) | 27.88 | 29.78 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Curtis, Jacqueline A (8) (SG) | 24.15 | 23.75 | 2. | Sanidad, Miranda G (7) (SG) | 27.49 | 26.75 | 3. | Rosman, Lianna (8) (BE) | 27.62 | 27.44 | 4. | Pham, Tuphi (8) (BE) | 29.25 | 29.53 | 5. | Weikert, Ella E (8) (SG) | 26.85 | 29.60 | 6. | Macneice, Elizabeth (8) (BE) | 30.73 | 30.19 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gruner, Ryan J (10) (SG) | 20.72 | 19.59 | 2. | Mitzui, Ray (10) (BE) | 22.32 | 22.15 | 3. | Vu, Christopher T (9) (SG) | 22.04 | 22.28 | 4. | Roux, Jonathan C (10) (SG) | 22.37 | 23.72 | 5. | Kevorkian, William (10) (BE) | 24.21 | 24.25 | 6. | Dimitrov, Mark (10) (BE) | 26.05 | 26.41 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wallace, Jordan P (10) (SG) | 19.82 | 20.68 | 2. | Sanidad, Brianna L (10) (SG) | 21.28 | 21.41 | 3. | McGrath, Eleanor (10) (BE) | 21.10 | 21.69 | 4. | Wallace, Taylor O (9) (SG) | 21.53 | 21.81 | 5. | Kistner, Lillian H (10) (BE) | 22.31 | 22.91 | 6. | Meisner, Gracie (10) (BE) | 23.91 | 23.38 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sita, John R (12) (BE) | 37.40 | 37.63 | 2. | Stanton, Aaron I (11) (SG) | 37.63 | 38.66 | 3. | Brown, Miles J (12) (SG) | 39.99 | 42.15 | 4. | Jacome, Sebastian P (11) (SG) | 46.59 | 45.56 | 5. | Stricklett, William (12) (BE) | 46.57 | 46.16 | 6. | Lin, Benjamin (12) (BE) | 49.60 | 49.19 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sanidad, Cassandra J (11) (SG) | 38.13 | 39.37 | 2. | Tarbrake, Grace F (12) (SG) | 39.43 | 41.29 | 3. | Dimitrov, Mary (12) (BE) | 41.24 | 41.81 | 4. | Bailey, Alana A (11) (SG) | 40.72 | 41.82 | 5. | Romberg, Miranda (11) (BE) | 44.22 | 45.38 | 6. | Mirestean, Oana A (11) (BE) | 44.63 | 45.94 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wiggins, Christopher E (13) (SG) | 36.23 | 37.03 | 2. | Latona, Christopher M (14) (SG) | 41.35 | 42.44 | 3. | Dowdall, Kaelan (13) (SG) | 42.94 | 43.28 | 4. | Singer, Daniel (14) (BE) | 44.27 | 45.25 | 5. | Viragi, Shubhankar (14) (BE) | 46.13 | 47.65 | 6. | Swaminathan, Nikhil (13) (BE) | 1:06.44 | 1:09.32 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sigwalt, Rachel L (13) (SG) | 38.06 | 39.28 | 2. | Fong, Hanalei (14) (BE) | 41.47 | 41.46 | 3. | Shapiro, Abby (13) (BE) | 41.70 | 42.78 | 4. | Holden, Elizabeth (13) (BE) | 43.46 | 43.00 | 5. | Carr, Riani A (13) (SG) | 42.22 | 44.46 | 6. | Bloyd, Michelle S (13) (SG) | 43.44 | 46.16 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pugliese, Xavier (18) (BE) | 1:16.84 | 1:14.50 | 2. | Jaffe, Samuel B (16) (SG) | 1:13.05 | 1:14.81 | 3. | Wang, Jared (18) (BE) | 1:14.40 | 1:15.30 | 4. | Tarbrake, Daniel F (18) (SG) | 1:17.59 | 1:16.50 | 5. | Dowdall, Seamus (16) (SG) | NT | 1:22.81 | 6. | Hull, Nathaniel (18) (BE) | 1:24.78 | 1:25.34 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tong, Reia (18) (BE) | 1:17.53 | 1:18.93 | 2. | Jaffe, Rachel L (18) (SG) | 1:30.80 | 1:33.41 | 3. | Latona, Melina A (18) (SG) | 1:34.06 | 1:36.75 | 4. | Jacome, Sabrina N (18) (SG) | 1:38.03 | 1:42.50 | 5. | Dart, MacKenzie (17) (BE) | 1:51.33 | 1:51.13 | 6. | Letsinger, Rebecca (11) (BE) | NT | 1:59.46 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lawson, Kristopher (7) (BE) | 24.44 | 21.50 | 2. | Wolk, Alex (8) (SG) | 20.63 | 23.06 | 3. | Weaver, John D (8) (BE) | 24.72 | 24.03 | 4. | Taylor, Luke B (8) (SG) | 25.03 | 26.41 | 5. | Tamez, Patricio (8) (BE) | 26.91 | 27.50 | 6. | Gload, Andrew R (8) (SG) | 26.00 | 27.78 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hallmark, Kate (8) (BE) | 18.22 | 18.75 | 2. | Curtis, Jacqueline A (8) (SG) | 23.11 | 22.63 | 3. | Lamb, Amy V (7) (SG) | 24.79 | 23.78 | 4. | Waterman, Regan (8) (BE) | 24.06 | 24.40 | 5. | Allen, Sydney V (7) (SG) | 26.64 | 27.91 | 6. | Macneice, Elizabeth (8) (BE) | 28.37 | 28.84 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gruner, Ryan J (10) (SG) | 15.85 | 15.79 | 2. | Montes, Harry (10) (BE) | 17.53 | 17.65 | 3. | Ferguson, Noah L (10) (SG) | 17.89 | 17.66 | 4. | Lawson, Kyle (9) (BE) | 18.21 | 19.00 | 5. | Surprenant, Jonik S (9) (SG) | 18.60 | 19.50 | 6. | Mitzui, Ray (10) (BE) | 20.31 | 21.19 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Amanda (10) (BE) | 16.21 | 16.00 | 2. | Wallace, Jordan P (10) (SG) | 17.31 | 17.40 | 3. | McGrath, Eleanor (10) (BE) | 17.41 | 17.56 | 4. | Thomas, Tia L (9) (SG) | 17.78 | 18.09 | 5. | Hallmark, Caroline S (10) (BE) | 18.09 | 18.28 | 6. | Lamb, Shannon (10) (SG) | 17.34 | 18.40 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ott, Brady (12) (SG) | 30.57 | 30.56 | 2. | Stanton, Aaron I (11) (SG) | 32.83 | 33.66 | 3. | Jacome, Sebastian P (11) (SG) | 36.30 | 36.88 | 4. | Lin, Benjamin (12) (BE) | 44.72 | 44.87 | 5. | Zhovnirovskii, Andrew (12) (BE) | 43.19 | 46.56 | 6. | Valdivieso, Franco (12) (BE) | 48.40 | 46.97 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McGrath, Olivia (12) (BE) | 33.21 | 32.09 | 2. | Gload, Kristen L (11) (SG) | 33.81 | 34.31 | 3. | Liu, Sophia (12) (BE) | 33.97 | 34.60 | 4. | Bailey, Alana A (11) (SG) | 34.98 | 35.22 | 5. | McAfee, Dylan J (11) (BE) | 36.29 | 36.09 | 6. | Plihal, Olivia R (12) (SG) | 36.18 | 36.75 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wiggins, Christopher E (13) (SG) | 30.37 | 30.22 | 2. | Tarbrake, Brandon F (14) (SG) | 31.73 | 32.35 | 3. | Miller, Ethan S (13) (SG) | 32.74 | 34.13 | 4. | Gigot, Nicholas (13) (BE) | 36.49 | 39.12 | 5. | Singer, Daniel (14) (BE) | 43.97 | 43.94 | 6. | Guerci, Eric (13) (BE) | NT | 51.19 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Doan, Melanie D (14) (SG) | 33.31 | 33.81 | 2. | McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13) (BE) | 33.34 | 34.78 | 3. | Sigwalt, Rachel L (13) (SG) | 33.78 | 35.84 | 4. | Shapiro, Abby (13) (BE) | 40.81 | 38.53 | 5. | Henninger, Justine (13) (BE) | 37.63 | 38.97 | 6. | Ott, McCallah (14) (SG) | 45.31 | 42.50 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tarbrake, Daniel F (18) (SG) | 27.78 | 28.10 | 2. | Royals, John P (18) (BE) | 28.36 | 28.38 | 3. | Pugliese, Xavier (18) (BE) | 28.36 | 28.81 | 4. | Wang, Jared (18) (BE) | 30.75 | 31.12 | 5. | Dowdall, Seamus (16) (SG) | 31.62 | 32.19 | 6. | Doan, Christopher D (17) (SG) | 32.24 | 33.09 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tong, Reia (18) (BE) | 29.65 | 29.75 | 2. | Jacome, Sabrina N (18) (SG) | 34.73 | 35.29 | 3. | Jacome, Natasha M (16) (SG) | 35.09 | 36.38 | 4. | Latona, Melina A (18) (SG) | 37.56 | 36.87 | 5. | Hopkins, Alexis (14) (BE) | 39.96 | 40.69 | 6. | Dart, MacKenzie (17) (BE) | 44.56 | 44.81 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | STONEGATE | 1:45.02 | 1:47.00 | | Gruner, Ryan J (10), Ott, Brady (12), Tarbrake, Brandon F (14), Gload, Andrew R (8) | | 2. | STONEGATE | NT | 1:52.66 | | Vu, Christopher T (9), Stanton, Aaron I (11), Wiggins, Christopher E (13), Wolk, Alex (8) | | 3. | BETHESDA | 1:52.12 | 1:52.89 | | Montes, Harry (10), Sita, John R (12), Gigot, Nicholas (13), Weaver, John D (8) | | 4. | BETHESDA | NT | 2:09.69 | | Lawson, Kyle (9), Singer, Sean (11), Singer, Daniel (14), Lawson, Kristopher (7) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | BETHESDA | 1:50.18 | 1:50.53 | | Liu, Amanda (10), Liu, Sophia (12), McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13), Hallmark, Kate (8) | | 2. | STONEGATE | 1:50.69 | 1:50.59 | | Lamb, Shannon (10), Lamb, Caroline M (12), Doan, Melanie D (14), Lamb, Amy V (7) | | 3. | STONEGATE | NT | 1:55.19 | | Wallace, Jordan P (10), Plihal, Olivia R (12), Sigwalt, Rachel L (13), Curtis, Jacqueline A (8) | | 4. | BETHESDA | NT | 1:57.50 | | Hallmark, Caroline S (10), McGrath, Olivia (12), Henninger, Justine (13), Rosman, Lianna (8) | |
|