Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fouts, Eli (12) (MCF) | 1:10.61 | 1:12.88 | 2. | Wills, John (12) (OG) | 1:14.75 | 1:17.10 | 3. | Mara, Ethan (12) (MCF) | 1:33.59 | 1:31.73 | 4. | Collishaw, James (9) (OG) | 1:28.66 | 1:32.08 | 5. | Bates, Alec (12) (OG) | 1:34.35 | 1:36.13 | 6. | Muresan, Mika (11) (MCF) | 1:34.86 | 1:36.45 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Grace (12) (MCF) | 1:17.89 | 1:19.90 | 2. | Westrick, Zoe (12) (OG) | 1:21.42 | 1:20.69 | 3. | Allsopp, Elizabeth (12) (MCF) | 1:26.66 | 1:26.61 | 4. | Meyers, Lucy (12) (OG) | 1:28.50 | 1:28.61 | 5. | Mara, Madeline (10) (MCF) | 1:28.48 | 1:31.07 | 6. | Gutman, Maya (12) (OG) | 1:31.08 | 1:31.18 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | OLD GEORGETOWN | 1:56.06 | 2:02.27 | | Connolly, Evan (15), Lundelius, Trey R (16), Kirks, Bryan B (15), Whitescarver, Ryan (18) | | 2. | MANCHESTER FARM | 2:01.52 | 2:04.01 | | Allsopp, Robert (16), Epstein, Jordan (17), Morrison, Nicky (17), English, Braidon (15) | | 3. | OLD GEORGETOWN | NT | 2:24.76 | | Whitescarver, Colin (15), Straathof, Matthew (15), Steele, Andrew B (13), Hamilton, Jack A (13) | | 4. | MANCHESTER FARM | NT | 2:25.42 | | Kuram, Vasudev (14), Brock, Mickey (16), Fries, Brian (13), Mazzanti, Matthew (15) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MANCHESTER FARM | 2:16.07 | 2:18.37 | | Marcus, Sara (17), Owen, Payton (18), Knapp, Lindsay (15), Marcus, Sophie (17) | | 2. | OLD GEORGETOWN | 2:19.32 | 2:21.56 | | Caggiano, Corinne (16), Cardoni, Alexa M (15), Hagerty, Caroline F (18), Straathof, Elizabeth (15) | | 3. | MANCHESTER FARM | NT | 2:22.26 | | Varney, Lauren (15), Williams, Tessa (16), Jacobs, Delaney (14), Ziegler, Rachel (14) | | 4. | OLD GEORGETOWN | NT | 2:35.59 | | Wills, Catharine (14), Straathof, Corry (17), Plotnick, Ariel L (14), Collishaw, Anna (16) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Connolly, Quinn (8) (OG) | 19.03 | 19.49 | 2. | Ackerman, August J (8) (OG) | 20.95 | 20.25 | 3. | D'Avella, Massimo (8) (OG) | 21.12 | 20.95 | 4. | Meyers, Luke (8) (OG) | 20.79 | 21.47 | 5. | Viquera, Nicholas (7) (OG) | 20.61 | 21.60 | 6. | Deng, Jeffrey (7) (MCF) | 21.79 | 21.70 | 7. | Dejewski, Connor (8) (MCF) | 21.75 | 22.98 | 8. | Lee, Kai (8) (MCF) | 21.92 | 23.09 | 9. | Kuram, Abhiram (8) (MCF) | 22.41 | 23.27 | 10. | Koenig, Parker (7) (OG) | 22.06 | 23.29 | 11. | Dietrich, Theodore (7) (MCF) | 23.89 | 23.93 | 12. | Photinakis, Andrew (8) (MCF) | NT | 24.07 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gardiner, Erin (8) (OG) | 19.03 | 19.57 | 2. | Deng, Connie (8) (MCF) | 20.40 | 19.70 | 3. | O'Brien, Maeve (7) (MCF) | 21.93 | 21.10 | 4. | Morrison, Sophia (8) (MCF) | 23.27 | 21.15 | 5. | Cardoni, Olivia M (8) (OG) | 20.82 | 21.18 | 6. | Rickerby, Chloe E (8) (OG) | 20.62 | 21.90 | 7. | Tucker, Lauren (7) (OG) | 22.28 | 21.94 | 8. | Minnick, Haley (7) (OG) | 22.31 | 22.14 | 9. | Elliott, Sophie (8) (MCF) | 20.78 | 22.18 | 10. | Davis, Nancy K (8) (OG) | 21.81 | 22.37 | 11. | Irvin, Lillian (8) (MCF) | 25.87 | 24.14 | 12. | Concepcion, Maya (8) (MCF) | 25.19 | 25.62 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Collishaw, James (9) (OG) | 34.07 | 34.93 | 2. | Meyers, Brady (10) (OG) | 34.57 | 36.30 | 3. | Straathof, Joseph (10) (OG) | 38.31 | 39.61 | 4. | Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (9) (OG) | 39.23 | 39.63 | 5. | Hoffman Delett, William H (10) (OG) | 39.23 | 40.93 | 6. | Muresan, Alex (9) (MCF) | 44.14 | 41.33 | 7. | Ackerman, Percy G (9) (OG) | 39.31 | 41.34 | 8. | Dietrich, Chandler (9) (MCF) | 41.02 | 41.46 | 9. | Concepcion, Nicolas (9) (MCF) | 43.51 | 43.46 | 10. | April, Jakob (10) (MCF) | 41.28 | 43.53 | 11. | Fouts, Gabriel (9) (MCF) | 42.59 | 43.82 | 12. | Hoffpauir, John (9) (MCF) | 47.66 | 48.35 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mara, Madeline (10) (MCF) | 34.48 | 34.66 | 2. | Kimmel, Sarah E (9) (OG) | 34.92 | 35.87 | 3. | Murphy, Alison (10) (MCF) | 38.63 | 38.78 | 4. | Marchese, Christy (10) (MCF) | 40.35 | 39.55 | 5. | Oates, Taylor (10) (MCF) | 38.52 | 40.24 | 6. | Werth, Camille c (10) (OG) | 41.67 | 41.16 | 7. | Elliott, Sarah (10) (MCF) | 39.84 | 41.25 | 8. | Harvey, Julia (10) (MCF) | 39.61 | 41.39 | 9. | Malone, Abigail K (10) (OG) | 40.31 | 41.67 | 10. | Malone, Bridget R (10) (OG) | 40.49 | 42.46 | 11. | Caggiano, Josephine (9) (OG) | 43.03 | 43.57 | 12. | Wayman, Katherine E (10) (OG) | 42.46 | 43.75 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gutman, Tyler (14) (OG) | 27.59 | 27.73 | 2. | Halem, Jacob (13) (MCF) | 27.53 | 27.88 | 3. | Vissering, Alexander E (13) (OG) | 28.52 | 28.42 | 4. | Fries, Brian (13) (MCF) | 29.98 | 29.72 | 5. | Steele, Andrew B (13) (OG) | 29.60 | 29.95 | 6. | English, Pierce (14) (MCF) | 29.73 | 30.42 | 7. | Hamilton, Jack A (13) (OG) | 31.34 | 32.61 | 8. | Connolly, Grant (13) (OG) | 33.25 | 33.81 | 9. | Collishaw, Matthew (13) (OG) | 31.94 | 34.19 | 10. | Sholtes, Bryce (13) (MCF) | 33.20 | 34.39 | 11. | Kuram, Vasudev (14) (MCF) | 35.46 | 34.68 | 12. | Yeatman, Ryan L (13) (MCF) | 34.90 | 35.43 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1T. | Knapp, Sydney (13) (MCF) | 30.10 | 30.34 | 1T. | Gribble, Dylan R (13) (MCF) | 30.01 | 30.34 | 3. | Jacobs, Delaney (14) (MCF) | 31.02 | 31.40 | 4. | Ziegler, Rachel (14) (MCF) | 31.20 | 31.55 | 5. | Ruff, Allison J (13) (OG) | 31.81 | 32.23 | 6. | Castaneda, Claudia (13) (MCF) | 32.49 | 32.31 | 7. | Mcinerny, Lydia (13) (OG) | 32.49 | 32.84 | 8. | Wills, Catharine (14) (OG) | 32.70 | 33.57 | 9. | Ruder, Sydney (14) (OG) | 34.88 | 35.44 | 10. | Plotnick, Ariel L (14) (OG) | 34.75 | 35.57 | 11T. | Tallman, Maggie (14) (MCF) | 35.02 | 35.89 | 11T. | Caggiano, Sarah (13) (OG) | 34.34 | 35.89 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fouts, Eli (12) (MCF) | 28.79 | 29.34 | 2. | Wills, John (12) (OG) | 30.61 | 31.42 | 3. | Mara, Ethan (12) (MCF) | 35.17 | 35.51 | 4. | Cardoni, Paul A (11) (OG) | 36.71 | 35.90 | 5. | Steele, Thomas D (11) (OG) | 33.96 | 36.49 | 6. | Muresan, Mika (11) (MCF) | 36.97 | 37.10 | 7. | Bates, Alec (12) (OG) | 37.00 | 38.07 | 8. | Viqueira, Joseph (12) (OG) | 37.84 | 38.93 | 9. | Brooks, Jonathan (11) (MCF) | 38.69 | 39.22 | 10. | Casey, William (11) (MCF) | 38.68 | 39.25 | 11. | Garcia-Hidalgo, Griffin (12) (OG) | 39.59 | 39.38 | 12. | Violette, Justin (12) (MCF) | 38.92 | 40.14 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Grace (12) (MCF) | 30.60 | 31.97 | 2. | Meyers, Lucy (12) (OG) | 34.09 | 34.25 | 3. | Westrick, Zoe (12) (OG) | 33.28 | 34.27 | 4. | Collins, Christina (11) (MCF) | 33.49 | 34.51 | 5. | Herringa, Madeline (11) (MCF) | 35.46 | 35.12 | 6. | Wilson, Julia (11) (OG) | 35.72 | 36.43 | 7. | Sparrow, Madeleine M (12) (OG) | 35.43 | 36.44 | 8. | Forrest, Brynn (12) (MCF) | 35.84 | 36.64 | 9. | Skinker, Maggie (12) (MCF) | 36.73 | 36.72 | 10. | Bull, Megan K (12) (OG) | 36.19 | 38.08 | 11. | Jacobs, Summer (12) (MCF) | NT | 38.53 | -. | Gutman, Maya (12) (OG) | 33.84 | DQ |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Whitescarver, Ryan (18) (OG) | 55.34 | 56.53 | 2. | Allsopp, Robert (16) (MCF) | 58.66 | 58.61 | 3. | Connolly, Evan (15) (OG) | 59.39 | 59.47 | 4. | Morrison, Nicky (17) (MCF) | 1:01.14 | 1:01.26 | 5. | English, Braidon (15) (MCF) | 1:01.08 | 1:02.18 | 6. | Epstein, Jordan (17) (MCF) | 1:02.58 | 1:02.92 | 7. | Lundelius, Trey R (16) (OG) | 1:03.19 | 1:03.13 | 8. | Kirks, Bryan B (15) (OG) | 1:03.46 | 1:03.69 | 9. | Mazzanti, Matthew (15) (MCF) | 1:08.23 | 1:06.92 | 10. | Whitescarver, Colin (15) (OG) | 1:04.59 | 1:07.03 | 11. | Straathof, Matthew (15) (OG) | 1:08.04 | 1:07.06 | 12. | Brock, Mickey (16) (MCF) | 1:11.84 | 1:12.65 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Straathof, Elizabeth (15) (OG) | 1:04.25 | 1:05.52 | 2. | Knapp, Lindsay (15) (MCF) | 1:04.73 | 1:06.52 | 3. | Hagerty, Caroline F (18) (OG) | 1:07.68 | 1:06.74 | 4. | Marcus, Sara (17) (MCF) | 1:06.40 | 1:07.09 | 5. | Cardoni, Alexa M (15) (OG) | 1:07.49 | 1:07.74 | 6. | Owen, Payton (18) (MCF) | 1:06.93 | 1:07.98 | 7. | Marcus, Sophie (17) (MCF) | 1:06.89 | 1:08.66 | 8. | Caggiano, Corinne (16) (OG) | 1:09.28 | 1:09.69 | 9. | Williams, Tessa (16) (MCF) | 1:13.59 | 1:11.51 | 10. | Collishaw, Anna (16) (OG) | 1:10.39 | 1:11.89 | 11. | Straathof, Corry (17) (OG) | 1:16.29 | 1:13.47 | 12. | Varney, Lauren (15) (MCF) | 1:12.00 | 1:14.24 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Halem, Jacob (13) (MCF) | 1:08.14 | 1:07.88 | 2. | Vissering, Alexander E (13) (OG) | 1:09.65 | 1:07.99 | 3. | Gutman, Tyler (14) (OG) | 1:12.26 | 1:14.89 | 4. | English, Pierce (14) (MCF) | 1:17.37 | 1:18.73 | 5. | Fries, Brian (13) (MCF) | 1:19.87 | 1:19.28 | 6. | Steele, Andrew B (13) (OG) | 1:23.17 | 1:23.17 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gribble, Dylan R (13) (MCF) | 1:12.62 | 1:13.29 | 2. | Knapp, Sydney (13) (MCF) | 1:18.81 | 1:18.49 | 3. | Ruff, Allison J (13) (OG) | 1:19.56 | 1:19.24 | 4. | Jacobs, Delaney (14) (MCF) | 1:20.42 | 1:20.54 | 5. | Wills, Catharine (14) (OG) | 1:26.19 | 1:28.42 | 6. | Mcinerny, Lydia (13) (OG) | 1:27.75 | 1:29.30 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Connolly, Quinn (8) (OG) | 25.14 | 24.89 | 2. | Ackerman, August J (8) (OG) | 25.22 | 25.88 | 3. | Deng, Jeffrey (7) (MCF) | 25.59 | 25.93 | 4. | Photinakis, Andrew (8) (MCF) | 28.87 | 30.36 | -. | Viquera, Nicholas (7) (OG) | 24.82 | DNF | -. | Dietrich, Theodore (7) (MCF) | 28.54 | DQ |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Deng, Connie (8) (MCF) | 25.34 | 22.93 | 2. | Gardiner, Erin (8) (OG) | 25.33 | 23.93 | 3. | Ryan, Lucy (7) (OG) | 24.77 | 27.57 | 4. | Elliott, Sophie (8) (MCF) | 27.84 | 28.53 | 5. | Davis, Nancy K (8) (OG) | 26.46 | 28.83 | 6. | Irvin, Lillian (8) (MCF) | 29.37 | 32.89 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Collishaw, James (9) (OG) | 18.45 | 18.67 | 2. | Meyers, Brady (10) (OG) | 19.77 | 20.27 | 3. | Ackerman, Percy G (9) (OG) | 20.44 | 21.96 | 4. | Concepcion, Nicolas (9) (MCF) | 22.19 | 22.96 | 5. | Muresan, Alex (9) (MCF) | 24.14 | 23.87 | 6. | April, Jakob (10) (MCF) | 24.82 | 24.40 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kimmel, Sarah E (9) (OG) | 19.57 | 19.47 | 2. | Mara, Madeline (10) (MCF) | 19.34 | 19.56 | 3. | Murphy, Alison (10) (MCF) | 21.45 | 21.12 | 4. | Harvey, Julia (10) (MCF) | 21.88 | 21.57 | 5. | Malone, Abigail K (10) (OG) | 21.82 | 22.31 | 6. | Malone, Bridget R (10) (OG) | 21.76 | 22.56 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Whitescarver, Ryan (18) (OG) | 1:06.97 | 1:04.23 | 2. | Connolly, Evan (15) (OG) | 1:03.78 | 1:04.31 | 3. | Allsopp, Robert (16) (MCF) | 1:05.37 | 1:06.08 | 4. | Morrison, Nicky (17) (MCF) | 1:09.66 | 1:10.13 | 5. | Lundelius, Trey R (16) (OG) | 1:13.99 | 1:13.09 | 6. | Epstein, Jordan (17) (MCF) | 1:11.92 | 1:13.82 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Knapp, Lindsay (15) (MCF) | 1:13.43 | 1:16.72 | 2. | Owen, Payton (18) (MCF) | 1:18.43 | 1:18.78 | 3. | Marcus, Sara (17) (MCF) | 1:15.68 | 1:19.54 | 4. | Straathof, Elizabeth (15) (OG) | 1:17.99 | 1:20.36 | 5. | Caggiano, Corinne (16) (OG) | 1:22.28 | 1:22.11 | 6. | Hagerty, Caroline F (18) (OG) | 1:23.50 | 1:24.21 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fouts, Eli (12) (MCF) | 32.08 | 33.14 | 2. | Mara, Ethan (12) (MCF) | 41.27 | 41.75 | 3. | Steele, Thomas D (11) (OG) | 42.44 | 44.87 | 4. | Bates, Alec (12) (OG) | 44.25 | 45.63 | 5. | Garcia-Hidalgo, Griffin (12) (OG) | 45.04 | 46.59 | 6. | Violette, Justin (12) (MCF) | 47.51 | 46.89 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Grace (12) (MCF) | 34.46 | 35.33 | 2. | Westrick, Zoe (12) (OG) | 36.40 | 36.21 | 3. | Herringa, Madeline (11) (MCF) | 41.71 | 41.81 | 4. | Meyers, Lucy (12) (OG) | 41.81 | 42.29 | 5. | Allsopp, Elizabeth (12) (MCF) | NT | 43.43 | 6. | Sparrow, Madeleine M (12) (OG) | 43.58 | 44.66 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gutman, Tyler (14) (OG) | 30.72 | 31.19 | 2. | Halem, Jacob (13) (MCF) | 31.82 | 32.57 | 3. | English, Pierce (14) (MCF) | 37.22 | 38.72 | 4. | Fries, Brian (13) (MCF) | 39.69 | 39.17 | 5. | Collishaw, Matthew (13) (OG) | 38.32 | 40.25 | 6. | Connolly, Grant (13) (OG) | 40.91 | 41.04 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Knapp, Sydney (13) (MCF) | 34.51 | 34.83 | 2. | Gribble, Dylan R (13) (MCF) | 34.46 | 35.29 | 3. | Ziegler, Rachel (14) (MCF) | 35.45 | 35.42 | 4. | Mcinerny, Lydia (13) (OG) | 38.68 | 40.51 | 5. | Wills, Catharine (14) (OG) | 39.04 | 40.71 | 6. | Ruder, Sydney (14) (OG) | 43.53 | 44.46 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vissering, Carsten H (15) (OG) | 1:02.37 | 1:04.49 | 2. | Whitescarver, Ryan (18) (OG) | 1:08.13 | 1:08.10 | 3. | Allsopp, Robert (16) (MCF) | 1:05.73 | 1:08.37 | 4. | Connolly, Evan (15) (OG) | 1:07.63 | 1:09.43 | 5. | English, Braidon (15) (MCF) | 1:09.87 | 1:09.59 | 6. | Epstein, Jordan (17) (MCF) | 1:10.61 | 1:12.11 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Straathof, Elizabeth (15) (OG) | 1:17.01 | 1:15.72 | 2. | Owen, Payton (18) (MCF) | 1:15.41 | 1:16.41 | 3. | Marcus, Sophie (17) (MCF) | 1:17.33 | 1:17.03 | 4. | Hagerty, Caroline F (18) (OG) | 1:19.46 | 1:18.83 | 5. | Cardoni, Alexa M (15) (OG) | 1:19.27 | 1:21.92 | 6. | Knapp, Lindsay (15) (MCF) | 1:15.69 | 1:22.42 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dejewski, Connor (8) (MCF) | 26.84 | 27.56 | 2. | Deng, Jeffrey (7) (MCF) | 27.09 | 28.40 | 3. | Meyers, Luke (8) (OG) | 30.13 | 30.07 | 4. | Kuram, Abhiram (8) (MCF) | 28.99 | 30.53 | 5. | Viquera, Nicholas (7) (OG) | 32.45 | 32.03 | 6. | D'Avella, Massimo (8) (OG) | 38.19 | 33.69 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morrison, Sophia (8) (MCF) | 25.25 | 26.42 | 2. | Rickerby, Chloe E (8) (OG) | 27.34 | 27.95 | 3. | Deng, Connie (8) (MCF) | 28.69 | 28.65 | 4. | Cardoni, Olivia M (8) (OG) | 31.15 | 31.36 | 5. | Concepcion, Maya (8) (MCF) | 32.00 | 32.22 | 6. | Killian, Anais (8) (OG) | 34.62 | 33.13 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Collishaw, James (9) (OG) | 21.52 | 22.13 | 2. | Fouts, Gabriel (9) (MCF) | 24.41 | 24.23 | 3. | Straathof, Joseph (10) (OG) | 24.53 | 24.28 | 4. | April, Jakob (10) (MCF) | 24.27 | 24.36 | 5. | Dietrich, Chandler (9) (MCF) | 24.70 | 24.68 | 6. | Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (9) (OG) | 24.40 | 25.08 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harvey, Sierra (9) (MCF) | 20.77 | 22.63 | 2. | Elliott, Sarah (10) (MCF) | 22.47 | 22.69 | 3. | Jacobs, Kasey (10) (MCF) | 23.58 | 23.13 | 4. | Manning, Alison (9) (OG) | 22.85 | 23.17 | 5. | Caggiano, Josephine (9) (OG) | 23.12 | 23.53 | 6. | Werth, Camille c (10) (OG) | 24.50 | 24.24 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wills, John (12) (OG) | 40.62 | 41.17 | 2. | Mara, Ethan (12) (MCF) | 47.08 | 46.04 | 3. | Steele, Thomas D (11) (OG) | 46.34 | 48.04 | 4. | Burgess, Alex (11) (OG) | 47.42 | 49.57 | 5. | Muresan, Mika (11) (MCF) | 50.27 | 50.68 | 6. | Muresan, Eddie (12) (MCF) | 51.85 | 51.99 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jacobs, Summer (12) (MCF) | 43.61 | 44.75 | 2. | Gutman, Maya (12) (OG) | 46.34 | 45.48 | 3. | Allsopp, Elizabeth (12) (MCF) | 45.03 | 45.80 | 4. | Collins, Christina (11) (MCF) | 47.29 | 47.31 | 5. | Bull, Megan K (12) (OG) | 47.83 | 47.55 | 6. | Sparrow, Madeleine M (12) (OG) | 50.38 | 50.27 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vissering, Alexander E (13) (OG) | 34.62 | 35.45 | 2. | Fries, Brian (13) (MCF) | 37.33 | 38.10 | 3. | English, Pierce (14) (MCF) | 38.49 | 39.40 | 4. | Steele, Andrew B (13) (OG) | 40.83 | 41.62 | 5. | Hamilton, Jack A (13) (OG) | 41.80 | 43.55 | 6. | Kuram, Vasudev (14) (MCF) | 45.00 | 45.32 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ruff, Allison J (13) (OG) | 40.04 | 40.13 | 2. | Jacobs, Delaney (14) (MCF) | 39.64 | 40.57 | 3. | Ziegler, Rachel (14) (MCF) | 41.69 | 41.62 | 4. | Caggiano, Sarah (13) (OG) | 42.89 | 43.24 | 5. | Wills, Catharine (14) (OG) | 45.77 | 46.63 | 6. | Tallman, Maggie (14) (MCF) | 46.05 | 46.74 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vissering, Carsten H (15) (OG) | 1:05.94 | 1:11.82 | 2. | Lundelius, Trey R (16) (OG) | 1:18.30 | 1:20.16 | 3. | Epstein, Jordan (17) (MCF) | 1:21.65 | 1:21.15 | 4. | Connolly, Evan (15) (OG) | 1:21.83 | 1:21.27 | 5. | English, Braidon (15) (MCF) | 1:21.97 | 1:21.46 | 6. | Brock, Mickey (16) (MCF) | 1:25.12 | 1:24.09 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Owen, Payton (18) (MCF) | 1:25.53 | 1:26.93 | 2. | Williams, Tessa (16) (MCF) | 1:29.88 | 1:27.53 | 3. | Marcus, Sophie (17) (MCF) | 1:27.38 | 1:28.66 | 4. | Straathof, Elizabeth (15) (OG) | 1:29.66 | 1:30.87 | 5. | Cardoni, Alexa M (15) (OG) | 1:30.61 | 1:34.19 | 6. | Collishaw, Anna (16) (OG) | 1:37.31 | 1:38.09 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Connolly, Quinn (8) (OG) | 23.15 | 23.11 | 2. | Ackerman, August J (8) (OG) | 23.78 | 23.89 | 3. | Lee, Kai (8) (MCF) | 26.19 | 25.19 | 4. | Meyers, Luke (8) (OG) | 26.51 | 28.80 | 5. | Dietrich, Theodore (7) (MCF) | 28.35 | 29.36 | 6. | Dejewski, Connor (8) (MCF) | 35.67 | 33.56 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Sophie (8) (MCF) | 23.46 | 22.85 | 2. | Morrison, Sophia (8) (MCF) | 25.02 | 23.30 | 3. | O'Brien, Maeve (7) (MCF) | 25.88 | 24.47 | 4. | Gardiner, Erin (8) (OG) | 23.62 | 25.41 | 5. | Rickerby, Chloe E (8) (OG) | 30.17 | 29.21 | 6. | Cardoni, Olivia M (8) (OG) | 27.95 | 29.38 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ackerman, Percy G (9) (OG) | 18.33 | 18.61 | 2. | Hoffman Delett, William H (10) (OG) | 19.04 | 18.67 | 3. | Meyers, Brady (10) (OG) | 18.17 | 19.82 | 4. | Concepcion, Nicolas (9) (MCF) | 19.93 | 20.49 | 5. | Dietrich, Chandler (9) (MCF) | 20.92 | 21.00 | 6. | Fouts, Gabriel (9) (MCF) | 23.54 | 23.41 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kimmel, Sarah E (9) (OG) | 17.66 | 17.42 | 2. | Mara, Madeline (10) (MCF) | 18.11 | 18.28 | 3. | Jacobs, Kasey (10) (MCF) | 19.11 | 19.15 | 4. | Oates, Taylor (10) (MCF) | 19.33 | 19.77 | 5. | Caggiano, Josephine (9) (OG) | 22.39 | 22.19 | 6. | Malone, Abigail K (10) (OG) | 21.67 | 22.59 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fouts, Eli (12) (MCF) | 31.19 | 32.52 | 2. | Wills, John (12) (OG) | 37.09 | 37.44 | 3. | Bates, Alec (12) (OG) | 46.79 | 43.93 | 4. | Muresan, Mika (11) (MCF) | 46.85 | 46.27 | 5. | Whitescarver, Eric (11) (OG) | 45.53 | 48.56 | 6. | Casey, William (11) (MCF) | 1:04.47 | 56.69 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Grace (12) (MCF) | 34.46 | 34.99 | 2. | Westrick, Zoe (12) (OG) | 36.37 | 35.84 | 3. | Collins, Christina (11) (MCF) | 37.48 | 37.91 | 4. | Allsopp, Elizabeth (12) (MCF) | 38.81 | 38.65 | 5. | Gutman, Maya (12) (OG) | 40.35 | 42.16 | 6. | Meyers, Lucy (12) (OG) | 41.99 | 42.70 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Halem, Jacob (13) (MCF) | 30.13 | 30.65 | 2. | Vissering, Alexander E (13) (OG) | 31.89 | 31.22 | 3. | Gutman, Tyler (14) (OG) | 31.60 | 31.23 | 4. | Steele, Andrew B (13) (OG) | 33.51 | 33.91 | 5. | Kuram, Vasudev (14) (MCF) | 41.57 | 40.67 | 6. | Yeatman, Ryan L (13) (MCF) | 40.80 | 41.38 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gribble, Dylan R (13) (MCF) | 31.94 | 33.01 | 2. | Jacobs, Delaney (14) (MCF) | 34.00 | 33.97 | 3. | Knapp, Sydney (13) (MCF) | 33.34 | 34.16 | 4. | Ruff, Allison J (13) (OG) | 34.89 | 34.38 | 5. | Plotnick, Ariel L (14) (OG) | 39.47 | 40.10 | 6. | Mcinerny, Lydia (13) (OG) | 39.48 | 40.31 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vissering, Carsten H (15) (OG) | 27.89 | 28.57 | 2. | Morrison, Nicky (17) (MCF) | 29.63 | 29.75 | 3. | Allsopp, Robert (16) (MCF) | 29.25 | 29.83 | 4. | Whitescarver, Ryan (18) (OG) | 29.14 | 29.84 | 5. | Kirks, Bryan B (15) (OG) | 30.08 | 30.09 | 6. | English, Braidon (15) (MCF) | 29.63 | 30.19 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hagerty, Caroline F (18) (OG) | 32.02 | 32.03 | 2. | Marcus, Sara (17) (MCF) | 34.28 | 33.70 | 3. | Knapp, Lindsay (15) (MCF) | 32.64 | 33.79 | 4. | Marcus, Sophie (17) (MCF) | 33.87 | 34.37 | 5. | Caggiano, Corinne (16) (OG) | 34.10 | 34.59 | 6. | Cardoni, Alexa M (15) (OG) | 36.63 | 37.53 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | OLD GEORGETOWN | 1:51.31 | 1:54.37 | | Collishaw, James (9), Wills, John (12), Gutman, Tyler (14), Connolly, Quinn (8) | | 2. | OLD GEORGETOWN | NT | 2:00.71 | | Meyers, Brady (10), Cardoni, Paul A (11), Vissering, Alexander E (13), Ackerman, August J (8) | | 3. | MANCHESTER FARM | 2:00.28 | 2:01.57 | | Muresan, Alex (9), Fouts, Eli (12), Halem, Jacob (13), Deng, Jeffrey (7) | | 4. | MANCHESTER FARM | NT | 2:11.12 | | Dietrich, Chandler (9), Mara, Ethan (12), English, Pierce (14), Dejewski, Connor (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MANCHESTER FARM | 1:56.56 | 1:56.98 | | Mara, Madeline (10), Elliott, Grace (12), Gribble, Dylan R (13), Deng, Connie (8) | | 2. | OLD GEORGETOWN | 1:58.84 | 2:00.25 | | Kimmel, Sarah E (9), Meyers, Lucy (12), Ruff, Allison J (13), Gardiner, Erin (8) | | 3. | MANCHESTER FARM | NT | 2:05.64 | | Murphy, Alison (10), Collins, Christina (11), Knapp, Sydney (13), O'Brien, Maeve (7) | | 4. | OLD GEORGETOWN | NT | 2:06.88 | | Werth, Camille c (10), Westrick, Zoe (12), Mcinerny, Lydia (13), Cardoni, Olivia M (8) | |
|