Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vilbig, Kai (12) (WTL) | 1:21.34 | 1:17.51 | 2. | Hurley-Novatny, John (12) (MW) | 1:23.59 | 1:25.63 | 3. | McCabe, Isaac (11) (WTL) | 1:30.53 | 1:33.02 | 4. | Edwards, Matt (12) (MW) | 1:38.09 | 1:36.01 | 5. | Nascimento, Tiago (12) (WTL) | 1:38.23 | 1:36.94 | 6. | Kines, Brady (12) (MW) | 1:41.67 | 1:43.06 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | von Heeringen, Kathryn (12) (WTL) | 1:20.87 | 1:19.90 | 2. | Carey, Laura (12) (MW) | 1:22.21 | 1:20.09 | 3. | McCabe, Nicea (12) (WTL) | 1:22.31 | 1:24.55 | 4. | Bogren, Ella (11) (WTL) | 1:30.07 | 1:30.69 | 5. | Behrens, Lily (12) (MW) | 1:34.33 | 1:33.33 | 6. | Brock, Molly (11) (MW) | 1:36.41 | 1:37.83 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:11.77 | | Bennington, Cole (15), Morris, Daniel (18), Greene, Ryan C (18), Lozupone, Anthony (16) | | 2. | WATERS LANDING | NT | 2:12.99 | | von Heeringen, Austin (16), von Heeringen, Mark (17), Maisel, Nick (16), Gonzalez, Kevin (14) | | 3. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:23.39 | | Van Gieson, Bryan P (16), Mobley, Ivan (16), Toussaint, Timmy (17), Kirk, Eddie (18) | | 4. | WATERS LANDING | NT | 2:36.34 | | McCabe, Elijah (14), Evans, Tony (14), Rikhoff, Benjamin (15), Bogren, Riley (14) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WATERS LANDING | NT | 2:26.33 | | Velez, Sara (13), Perroots, Katie (17), Weiner, Esther (17), Blanchard, Bryn (16) | | 2. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:29.94 | | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17), Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (15), Kumagai, Akari (15), Nerantzis, Zoe (15) | | 3. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:39.09 | | Welch, Ariana (16), Thomas, Rachael (16), Abi Jomaa, Ida Lauren (14) | | 4. | WATERS LANDING | NT | 2:50.97 | | Schrock, Courtney (17), Schrock, Allison (13), Licciardello, Kasey (13), Bogren, Ella (11) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vilbig, Umi R (8) (WTL) | 17.63 | 18.27 | 2. | Bretz, Jason (8) (WTL) | 18.75 | 19.99 | 3. | Ament, Theodore T (8) (MW) | 19.79 | 20.00 | 4. | Udovich, Jacob M (7) (MW) | 21.18 | 22.81 | 5. | Arcuri, Toby (8) (WTL) | 26.16 | 23.42 | 6. | Cunningham, Walter (8) (WTL) | 23.09 | 24.12 | 7. | Shekhdar, Donovan A (8) (MW) | 26.63 | 25.56 | 8. | Redman, Jason * (7) (MW) | 25.18 | 27.28 | 9. | Ament, Linus A (6) (MW) | 26.63 | 27.42 | 10. | Chestnut, Lucas Scott (6) (MW) | 27.21 | 27.78 | 11. | Zolt, Dominic (8) (WTL) | 27.00 | 28.74 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Klimas, Laura (8) (WTL) | 19.19 | 19.78 | 2. | Brandt, Sophia (8) (MW) | 21.44 | 22.03 | 3. | Barnes, Ashley V (8) (MW) | 24.33 | 23.82 | 4. | Bliss, Avery (7) (WTL) | 25.92 | 25.27 | 5. | Carey, Sarah (8) (MW) | 24.87 | 25.37 | 6. | Dancik, Kira (8) (WTL) | 23.94 | 26.43 | 7. | Hall, Isabella C (7) (MW) | 28.28 | 27.12 | 8. | Edwards, Teresa (7) (MW) | 24.91 | 27.54 | 9. | Howell, Allison (7) (WTL) | 30.16 | 28.24 | 10. | Vissari, Caroline (7) (WTL) | 31.67 | 30.74 | 11. | Tracy, Kaitlyn (7) (WTL) | 36.27 | 35.03 | 12. | Edem, Kai Mnayen (7) (MW) | 28.73 | 38.14 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kines, Brian (9) (MW) | 38.44 | 39.19 | 2. | Broderick, Connor (10) (WTL) | 38.99 | 40.23 | 3. | Zolt, Noah (10) (WTL) | 43.02 | 42.06 | 4. | Udovich, Joseph C (10) (MW) | 45.29 | 46.05 | 5. | Dizelos, Vaggeli (10) (MW) | 42.97 | 46.77 | 6. | Nerantzis, Jesse (9) (MW) | 45.88 | 50.61 | 7. | Evans, Luke (9) (WTL) | 49.47 | 51.08 | 8. | Chestnut, Andrew Jamison (9) (MW) | 54.03 | 53.77 | 9. | Magrogan, Zac (10) (WTL) | 54.13 | 56.19 | 10. | Roach, Jeffrey (10) (WTL) | 55.35 | 58.47 | 11. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Ethan (10) (MW) | 57.77 | 58.93 | 12. | Vissari, John (9) (WTL) | 55.32 | 1:00.07 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McCabe, Illyanna (10) (WTL) | 40.07 | 40.58 | 2. | Allison, Abigail (10) (WTL) | 41.28 | 43.36 | 3. | Brock, Jane (9) (MW) | 47.24 | 46.60 | 4. | Barnes, Brianna (9) (MW) | 46.38 | 48.56 | 5. | Milano, Rose F (10) (MW) | 48.72 | 49.81 | 6. | Krawczel, Paige McKenzie (9) (MW) | 46.43 | 50.63 | 7. | Badger, Lauren (9) (WTL) | 48.33 | 51.54 | 8. | Hefferon, Jessica (9) (WTL) | 50.41 | 51.67 | 9. | Ament, Liesl F (10) (MW) | NT | 54.60 | 10. | Nascimento, Ana (9) (WTL) | 54.38 | 55.13 | 11. | Skoglund, Emma * (9) (MW) | 51.25 | 56.41 | 12. | Schrock, Katelyn A (9) (WTL) | 59.38 | 1:01.16 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Blanchard, Grayson (14) (WTL) | 28.05 | 28.16 | 2. | Lado, John (14) (MW) | 29.04 | 29.58 | 3. | Oristian, Tommy (14) (MW) | 30.27 | 29.71 | 4. | Kubasik, Timothy R (14) (MW) | 30.47 | 30.44 | 5. | Gonzalez, Kevin (14) (WTL) | 30.84 | 30.89 | 6. | Kirk, Billy (14) (MW) | 34.01 | 33.98 | 7. | Mobley, Julian (13) (MW) | 33.60 | 34.72 | 8. | Bogren, Riley (14) (WTL) | 35.13 | 35.53 | 9. | McCabe, Elijah (14) (WTL) | 34.70 | 36.22 | 10. | Chisholm, Sam (13) (MW) | 38.71 | 39.44 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Cecelia (13) (MW) | 30.81 | 30.59 | 2. | O'Connor, Birgitt (14) (WTL) | 31.13 | 30.93 | 3. | Qian, Rolane Q (14) (WTL) | 32.27 | 31.99 | 4. | Anderson, Greta (14) (MW) | 36.43 | 35.75 | 5. | Schrock, Allison (13) (WTL) | 35.41 | 35.85 | 6. | Licciardello, Kasey (13) (WTL) | 36.18 | 36.97 | 7. | Abi Jomaa, Ida Lauren (14) (MW) | 38.38 | 40.56 | 8. | Bell, Katie (14) (WTL) | 40.41 | 41.30 | 9. | Hayes, Ashley M (13) (WTL) | 41.50 | 41.49 | 10. | Parks, Heather M (11) (MW) | 44.13 | 44.63 | 11. | Anderson, Carrie (12) (MW) | 46.95 | 45.71 | 12. | Barnes, Kristina (11) (MW) | 48.07 | 46.71 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vilbig, Kai (12) (WTL) | 32.44 | 31.84 | 2. | Hurley-Novatny, John (12) (MW) | 33.61 | 33.21 | 3. | Edwards, Matt (12) (MW) | 36.84 | 36.54 | 4. | Nascimento, Tiago (12) (WTL) | 35.69 | 37.41 | 5. | Kumagai, Mitsuo (11) (MW) | 39.02 | 37.80 | 6. | McCabe, Isaac (11) (WTL) | 37.12 | 38.47 | 7. | Schrock, Jonathan (12) (WTL) | 38.88 | 38.60 | 8. | Kines, Brady (12) (MW) | 39.30 | 39.30 | 9. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Lucas (12) (MW) | 38.68 | 40.13 | 10. | Welch, Jack (11) (MW) | 41.96 | 42.73 | 11. | Colston, Brett (12) (WTL) | 46.19 | 44.43 | 12. | Chen, CJ (12) (WTL) | 42.60 | 44.45 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carey, Laura (12) (MW) | 31.87 | 31.72 | 2. | McCabe, Nicea (12) (WTL) | 33.41 | 32.97 | 3. | Bogren, Ella (11) (WTL) | 36.63 | 37.26 | 4. | Behrens, Lily (12) (MW) | 36.13 | 38.31 | 5. | Cunningham, Rosemary (12) (WTL) | 40.16 | 40.28 | 6. | Bliss, Rosie (12) (WTL) | 39.90 | 40.53 | 7. | Roach, Hannah (12) (WTL) | 44.66 | 45.83 | 8. | Safford, Meg (11) (MW) | 48.01 | 48.57 | 9. | Chapman, Noah E (11) (MW) | 48.82 | 51.07 | -. | Doyle, Brady M (12) (MW) | 43.88 | NS | -. | Attor, Rejoice (12) (WTL) | 45.08 | NS | -. | Toussaint, Eileen (12) (MW) | 37.26 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | von Heeringen, Austin (16) (WTL) | 59.10 | 1:00.16 | 2. | von Heeringen, Mark (17) (WTL) | 59.83 | 1:01.65 | 3. | Greene, Ryan C (18) (MW) | 1:03.81 | 1:05.21 | 4. | Morris, Daniel (18) (MW) | 1:04.16 | 1:05.90 | 5. | Lozupone, Anthony (16) (MW) | 1:07.63 | 1:07.65 | 6. | Van Gieson, Bryan P (16) (MW) | 1:09.16 | 1:10.43 | 7. | Toussaint, Timmy (17) (MW) | 1:13.66 | 1:11.44 | 8. | Rikhoff, Benjamin (15) (WTL) | 1:13.06 | 1:11.51 | 9. | Maisel, Nick (16) (WTL) | 1:13.00 | 1:11.83 | 10. | Kirk, Eddie (18) (MW) | 1:12.84 | 1:13.06 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17) (MW) | 1:05.59 | 1:05.22 | 2. | Perroots, Katie (17) (WTL) | 1:13.09 | 1:12.45 | 3. | Weiner, Esther (17) (WTL) | 1:18.20 | 1:12.89 | 4. | Blanchard, Bryn (16) (WTL) | 1:11.61 | 1:13.59 | 5. | Welch, Ariana (16) (MW) | 1:13.87 | 1:13.93 | 6. | Nerantzis, Zoe (15) (MW) | 1:14.59 | 1:14.39 | 7. | Kumagai, Akari (15) (MW) | 1:14.29 | 1:15.66 | 8. | Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (15) (MW) | 1:14.43 | 1:16.15 | 9. | Thomas, Rachael (16) (MW) | 1:18.55 | 1:16.65 | 10. | Schrock, Courtney (17) (WTL) | 1:17.43 | 1:18.17 | -. | Bearden, Devon (15) (WTL) | 1:43.61 | NS |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Blanchard, Grayson (14) (WTL) | 1:11.70 | 1:13.15 | 2. | Oristian, Tommy (14) (MW) | 1:19.67 | 1:17.59 | 3. | Lado, John (14) (MW) | 1:16.81 | 1:17.75 | 4. | Kubasik, Timothy R (14) (MW) | 1:20.44 | 1:20.75 | 5. | Gonzalez, Kevin (14) (WTL) | 1:23.58 | 1:24.20 | 6. | McCabe, Elijah (14) (WTL) | 1:28.73 | 1:32.60 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Cecelia (13) (MW) | 1:16.87 | 1:15.87 | 2. | O'Connor, Birgitt (14) (WTL) | 1:18.78 | 1:17.49 | 3. | Qian, Rolane Q (14) (WTL) | 1:19.81 | 1:20.62 | 4. | Velez, Sara (13) (WTL) | 1:30.10 | 1:31.54 | 5. | Anderson, Greta (14) (MW) | 1:38.63 | 1:37.38 | 6. | Abi Jomaa, Ida Lauren (14) (MW) | 1:49.92 | 1:52.68 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bretz, Jason (8) (WTL) | 21.31 | 23.60 | 2. | Ament, Theodore T (8) (MW) | 24.99 | 26.42 | 3. | Ament, Linus A (6) (MW) | 31.07 | 30.48 | 4. | Redman, Jason * (7) (MW) | 34.33 | 31.02 | 5. | Arcuri, Toby (8) (WTL) | 29.22 | 32.45 | 6. | Zolt, Dominic (8) (WTL) | 31.77 | 35.40 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Klimas, Laura (8) (WTL) | 25.27 | 23.25 | 2. | Brandt, Sophia (8) (MW) | 25.93 | 26.05 | 3. | Edem, Kai Mnayen (7) (MW) | 33.36 | 33.17 | 4. | Bliss, Avery (7) (WTL) | 30.88 | 35.20 | 5. | Rhody, Evalyn G (8) (MW) | 40.78 | 36.84 | -. | Jordan, Charlotte (8) (WTL) | 31.94 | DQ |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zolt, Noah (10) (WTL) | 23.09 | 22.83 | 2. | Kines, Brian (9) (MW) | 24.63 | 23.87 | 3. | Broderick, Connor (10) (WTL) | 23.40 | 24.15 | 4. | Nerantzis, Jesse (9) (MW) | 25.94 | 28.72 | 5. | Dizelos, Vaggeli (10) (MW) | 26.44 | 28.96 | 6. | Magrogan, Zac (10) (WTL) | 26.80 | 32.96 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Allison, Abigail (10) (WTL) | 20.90 | 21.73 | 2. | Ament, Liesl F (10) (MW) | 24.14 | 23.70 | 3. | Allison, Sofia (10) (WTL) | 25.22 | 24.13 | 4. | Brock, Jane (9) (MW) | 24.97 | 26.62 | 5. | Badger, Lauren (9) (WTL) | 26.51 | 28.57 | 6. | Mobley, Kristina (10) (MW) | NT | 31.19 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | von Heeringen, Austin (16) (WTL) | 1:06.07 | 1:10.58 | 2. | von Heeringen, Mark (17) (WTL) | 1:16.25 | 1:16.71 | 3. | Van Gieson, Bryan P (16) (MW) | 1:16.12 | 1:17.57 | 4. | Greene, Ryan C (18) (MW) | 1:17.24 | 1:19.66 | 5. | Bennington, Cole (15) (MW) | 1:27.89 | 1:20.19 | 6. | Maisel, Nick (16) (WTL) | 1:28.87 | 1:26.29 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17) (MW) | 1:15.13 | 1:14.69 | 2. | Welch, Ariana (16) (MW) | 1:26.03 | 1:26.81 | 3. | Kumagai, Akari (15) (MW) | 1:26.89 | 1:28.33 | 4. | Blanchard, Bryn (16) (WTL) | 1:25.88 | 1:29.65 | 5. | Weiner, Esther (17) (WTL) | 1:34.50 | 1:35.58 | -. | Bearden, Devon (15) (WTL) | 2:04.57 | NS |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vilbig, Kai (12) (WTL) | 39.59 | 37.74 | 2. | Hurley-Novatny, John (12) (MW) | 40.94 | 41.37 | 3. | McCabe, Isaac (11) (WTL) | 43.65 | 45.00 | 4. | Schrock, Jonathan (12) (WTL) | 50.05 | 49.79 | 5. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Lucas (12) (MW) | 50.73 | 50.20 | 6. | Welch, Jack (11) (MW) | 50.33 | 50.28 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | von Heeringen, Kathryn (12) (WTL) | 38.46 | 38.01 | 2. | McCabe, Nicea (12) (WTL) | 38.87 | 39.50 | 3. | Behrens, Lily (12) (MW) | 42.47 | 43.39 | 4. | Bogren, Ella (11) (WTL) | 44.12 | 44.65 | 5. | Brock, Molly (11) (MW) | 45.43 | 46.89 | 6. | Chapman, Noah E (11) (MW) | NT | 55.12 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Blanchard, Grayson (14) (WTL) | 32.91 | 33.00 | 2. | Kubasik, Timothy R (14) (MW) | 38.80 | 39.02 | 3. | Oristian, Tommy (14) (MW) | 40.69 | 39.39 | 4. | Lado, John (14) (MW) | 38.18 | 39.61 | 5. | McCabe, Elijah (14) (WTL) | 41.85 | 42.69 | 6. | Evans, Tony (14) (WTL) | 43.84 | 42.91 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Cecelia (13) (MW) | 36.81 | 36.28 | 2. | O'Connor, Birgitt (14) (WTL) | 36.39 | 36.55 | 3. | Velez, Sara (13) (WTL) | 38.92 | 40.59 | 4. | Schrock, Allison (13) (WTL) | 44.18 | 42.75 | 5. | Anderson, Greta (14) (MW) | 47.44 | 46.65 | 6. | Abi Jomaa, Ida Lauren (14) (MW) | 49.23 | 48.03 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Petraites, Matthew (16) (WTL) | 1:05.52 | 1:04.28 | 2. | Johnson, Duncan (16) (MW) | 1:04.34 | 1:04.93 | 3. | von Heeringen, Austin (16) (WTL) | 1:09.84 | 1:10.06 | 4. | Greene, Ryan C (18) (MW) | 1:13.28 | 1:12.50 | 5. | von Heeringen, Mark (17) (WTL) | 1:13.35 | 1:14.06 | 6. | Morris, Daniel (18) (MW) | 1:18.64 | 1:19.90 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17) (MW) | 1:16.38 | 1:18.10 | 2. | Weiner, Esther (17) (WTL) | 1:28.16 | 1:24.52 | 3. | Blanchard, Bryn (16) (WTL) | 1:24.61 | 1:25.20 | 4. | Nerantzis, Zoe (15) (MW) | 1:25.25 | 1:25.71 | 5. | Perroots, Katie (17) (WTL) | 1:26.05 | 1:26.19 | 6. | Kumagai, Akari (15) (MW) | 1:26.03 | 1:26.35 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vilbig, Umi R (8) (WTL) | 25.70 | 26.89 | 2. | Cunningham, Walter (8) (WTL) | 30.75 | 30.29 | 3. | Udovich, Jacob M (7) (MW) | 30.50 | 31.66 | 4. | Arcuri, Toby (8) (WTL) | 38.79 | 39.63 | -. | Shpiece, Nicholas H (8) (MW) | 38.39 | DQ | -. | Chestnut, Lucas Scott (6) (MW) | 44.33 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dancik, Kira (8) (WTL) | 30.84 | 31.05 | 2. | Edwards, Teresa (7) (MW) | 34.39 | 34.59 | 3. | Carey, Sarah (8) (MW) | 33.76 | 35.05 | 4. | Barnes, Ashley V (8) (MW) | 39.89 | 38.59 | 5. | Jordan, Charlotte (8) (WTL) | 37.03 | 38.61 | 6. | Bliss, Avery (7) (WTL) | 34.55 | 43.24 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kines, Brian (9) (MW) | 23.85 | 25.43 | 2. | Zolt, Noah (10) (WTL) | 27.12 | 28.54 | 3. | Evans, Luke (9) (WTL) | 28.56 | 28.64 | 4. | Nerantzis, Jesse (9) (MW) | 28.34 | 28.78 | 5. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Ethan (10) (MW) | 32.19 | 33.17 | 6. | Allison, Benjamin (8) (WTL) | 39.06 | 37.93 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McCabe, Illyanna (10) (WTL) | 24.02 | 24.84 | 2. | Redman, Ariana * (9) (MW) | 29.23 | 29.25 | 3. | Allison, Sofia (10) (WTL) | 27.82 | 29.49 | 4. | Banashak, Emma (9) (WTL) | 29.72 | 31.57 | 5. | Brock, Jane (9) (MW) | 29.57 | 31.72 | 6. | Milano, Rose F (10) (MW) | 31.26 | 32.63 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McCabe, Isaac (11) (WTL) | 45.41 | 45.50 | 2. | Nascimento, Tiago (12) (WTL) | 49.92 | 50.87 | 3. | Edwards, Matt (12) (MW) | 53.23 | 52.49 | 4. | Kines, Brady (12) (MW) | 51.49 | 52.51 | 5. | Presman, Henry A (11) (MW) | 55.35 | 55.32 | 6. | Chen, CJ (12) (WTL) | 56.44 | 58.85 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | von Heeringen, Kathryn (12) (WTL) | 42.31 | 41.90 | 2. | McCabe, Nicea (12) (WTL) | 40.09 | 42.23 | 3. | Carey, Laura (12) (MW) | 42.25 | 42.61 | 4. | Behrens, Lily (12) (MW) | 42.90 | 44.21 | 5. | Brock, Molly (11) (MW) | 48.87 | 51.13 | 6. | Bliss, Rosie (12) (WTL) | 53.11 | 52.00 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kirk, Billy (14) (MW) | 42.49 | 41.79 | 2. | Oristian, Tommy (14) (MW) | 42.55 | 42.05 | 3. | Gonzalez, Kevin (14) (WTL) | 44.40 | 44.28 | 4. | Evans, Tony (14) (WTL) | 43.06 | 44.38 | 5. | Dols, Anthony (13) (MW) | 49.94 | 50.88 | 6. | McCabe, Elijah (14) (WTL) | 48.90 | 51.41 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Rolane Q (14) (WTL) | 40.72 | 40.74 | 2. | O'Connor, Birgitt (14) (WTL) | 42.53 | 42.18 | 3. | Velez, Sara (13) (WTL) | 46.16 | 48.37 | 4. | Anderson, Greta (14) (MW) | 52.77 | 54.59 | 5. | Parks, Heather M (11) (MW) | 59.65 | 55.27 | 6. | Barnes, Kristina (11) (MW) | 1:06.32 | 1:01.60 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Petraites, Matthew (16) (WTL) | 1:09.50 | 1:12.53 | 2. | Johnson, Duncan (16) (MW) | 1:18.87 | 1:18.88 | 3. | Mobley, Ivan (16) (MW) | 1:27.11 | 1:32.43 | 4. | Van Gieson, Bryan P (16) (MW) | 1:27.11 | 1:37.91 | 5. | Rikhoff, Benjamin (15) (WTL) | 1:45.06 | 1:43.98 | -. | von Heeringen, Austin (16) (WTL) | 1:21.72 | DQ |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Perroots, Katie (17) (WTL) | 1:27.03 | 1:27.73 | 2. | Blanchard, Bryn (16) (WTL) | 1:29.72 | 1:32.89 | 3. | Nerantzis, Zoe (15) (MW) | 1:34.56 | 1:34.94 | 4. | Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (15) (MW) | 1:36.07 | 1:36.68 | 5. | Thomas, Rachael (16) (MW) | 1:35.25 | 1:37.69 | 6. | Schrock, Courtney (17) (WTL) | 1:40.89 | 1:40.93 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vilbig, Umi R (8) (WTL) | 22.47 | 21.47 | 2. | Bretz, Jason (8) (WTL) | 23.69 | 23.45 | 3. | Ament, Theodore T (8) (MW) | 23.25 | 25.90 | 4. | Udovich, Jacob M (7) (MW) | 28.44 | 30.07 | 5. | Redman, Jason * (7) (MW) | 30.23 | 34.22 | 6. | Cunningham, Walter (8) (WTL) | 33.57 | 34.43 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Klimas, Laura (8) (WTL) | 25.77 | 24.66 | 2. | Brandt, Sophia (8) (MW) | 25.81 | 25.10 | 3. | Edwards, Teresa (7) (MW) | 28.81 | 31.67 | 4. | Barnes, Ashley V (8) (MW) | 30.69 | 32.07 | 5. | Dancik, Kira (8) (WTL) | 32.74 | 34.55 | 6. | Jordan, Charlotte (8) (WTL) | 51.17 | 50.59 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Broderick, Connor (10) (WTL) | 21.27 | 21.21 | 2. | Evans, Luke (9) (WTL) | 27.64 | 27.93 | 3. | Udovich, Joseph C (10) (MW) | 25.27 | 28.20 | 4. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Ethan (10) (MW) | 35.77 | 34.87 | 5. | Dizelos, Vaggeli (10) (MW) | NT | 36.79 | 6. | Allison, Benjamin (8) (WTL) | 41.38 | 43.46 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McCabe, Illyanna (10) (WTL) | 21.58 | 20.98 | 2. | Allison, Abigail (10) (WTL) | 21.51 | 23.30 | 3. | Barnes, Brianna (9) (MW) | 25.87 | 24.34 | 4. | Allison, Sofia (10) (WTL) | 26.80 | 28.51 | 5. | Redman, Ariana * (9) (MW) | NT | 29.26 | 6. | Milano, Rose F (10) (MW) | 27.24 | 30.07 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vilbig, Kai (12) (WTL) | 38.65 | 38.03 | 2. | Hurley-Novatny, John (12) (MW) | 39.19 | 38.86 | 3. | Edwards, Matt (12) (MW) | 41.03 | 42.03 | 4. | Nascimento, Tiago (12) (WTL) | 41.96 | 47.60 | 5. | Kines, Brady (12) (MW) | 46.92 | 51.68 | 6. | Chen, CJ (12) (WTL) | 54.47 | 57.33 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | von Heeringen, Kathryn (12) (WTL) | 37.81 | 37.97 | 2. | Carey, Laura (12) (MW) | 38.57 | 38.07 | 3. | Bogren, Ella (11) (WTL) | 41.66 | 43.87 | 4. | Brock, Molly (11) (MW) | 46.08 | 48.77 | 5. | Bliss, Rosie (12) (WTL) | 55.87 | 53.59 | -. | Noble, Chloe V (12) (MW) | NT | NS |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Blanchard, Grayson (14) (WTL) | 30.78 | 31.05 | 2. | Kubasik, Timothy R (14) (MW) | 34.03 | 34.37 | 3. | Lado, John (14) (MW) | 34.10 | 34.59 | 4. | Gonzalez, Kevin (14) (WTL) | 36.28 | 36.40 | 5. | Mobley, Julian (13) (MW) | 40.06 | 38.28 | 6. | Evans, Tony (14) (WTL) | 40.05 | 42.04 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Cecelia (13) (MW) | 34.87 | 35.20 | 2. | Qian, Rolane Q (14) (WTL) | 36.14 | 36.82 | 3. | Licciardello, Kasey (13) (WTL) | 40.81 | 39.96 | 4. | Velez, Sara (13) (WTL) | 45.16 | 46.49 | 5. | Anderson, Carrie (12) (MW) | 1:03.70 | 49.17 | -. | Abi Jomaa, Ida Lauren (14) (MW) | 50.59 | DQ |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Duncan (16) (MW) | 28.00 | 27.98 | 2. | Greene, Ryan C (18) (MW) | 29.41 | 28.89 | 3. | von Heeringen, Mark (17) (WTL) | 29.86 | 29.92 | 4. | Petraites, Matthew (16) (WTL) | 30.38 | 31.29 | 5. | Morris, Daniel (18) (MW) | 31.49 | 32.60 | 6. | Maisel, Nick (16) (WTL) | 34.17 | 34.74 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Weiner, Esther (17) (WTL) | 35.63 | 34.31 | 2. | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17) (MW) | 35.13 | 34.72 | 3. | Kumagai, Akari (15) (MW) | 36.63 | 37.27 | 4. | Welch, Ariana (16) (MW) | 37.46 | 38.37 | 5. | Perroots, Katie (17) (WTL) | 39.78 | 39.73 | 6. | Schrock, Courtney (17) (WTL) | 43.88 | 42.57 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WATERS LANDING | NT | 1:59.97 | | Broderick, Connor (10), Vilbig, Kai (12), Blanchard, Grayson (14), Vilbig, Umi R (8) | | 2. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:02.99 | | Kines, Brian (9), Hurley-Novatny, John (12), Oristian, Tommy (14), Ament, Theodore T (8) | | 3. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:16.06 | | Udovich, Joseph C (10), Edwards, Matt (12), Lado, John (14), Udovich, Jacob M (7) | | 4. | WATERS LANDING | NT | 2:17.37 | | Zolt, Noah (10), Nascimento, Tiago (12), Bogren, Riley (14), Bretz, Jason (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WATERS LANDING | NT | 2:03.67 | | McCabe, Illyanna (10), von Heeringen, Kathryn (12), O'Connor, Birgitt (14), Klimas, Laura (8) | | 2. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:11.37 | | Brock, Jane (9), Carey, Laura (12), Nerantzis, Cecelia (13), Brandt, Sophia (8) | | 3. | WATERS LANDING | NT | 2:15.32 | | Allison, Abigail (10), McCabe, Nicea (12), Qian, Rolane Q (14), Bliss, Avery (7) | | 4. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:30.52 | | Barnes, Brianna (9), Behrens, Lily (12), Anderson, Greta (14), Barnes, Ashley V (8) | |
|