Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Park, Eli (12) (D) | 1:22.56 | 1:24.50 | 2. | Frohman, Ryan (11) (LM) | 1:25.00 | 1:26.02 | 3. | Handy, Evan (11) (LM) | 1:25.40 | 1:26.15 | 4. | Cohen, Eli (11) (D) | 1:33.71 | 1:32.15 | 5. | Landry, Mathieu (12) (LM) | 1:28.83 | 1:33.03 | 6. | Moran, Willis (11) (D) | 1:30.07 | 1:33.69 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grant, Sammie (11) (D) | 1:12.57 | 1:13.91 | 2. | Marquez, Alexandra (12) (D) | 1:15.43 | 1:16.71 | 3. | Tirrell, Audrey (11) (LM) | 1:21.44 | 1:22.46 | 4. | Luigard, Sarah (12) (D) | 1:20.65 | 1:22.94 | 5. | Johnson, Rachel (11) (LM) | 1:32.50 | 1:33.95 | 6. | Sharp, Elizabeth (11) (LM) | 1:36.00 | 1:42.63 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DALEVIEW | 2:05.76 | 2:10.48 | | Hopkins, Wesley (15), Cove, Jack (16), Bullard-Sisken, Jonathan (18), Buckley, Joe (16) | | 2. | LAKE MARION | NT | 2:16.73 | | Donnellan, Sean (17), Duff, Austin (18), Frohman, Matthew (13), Valencia, Daniel (18) | | 3. | DALEVIEW | NT | 2:17.74 | | Tesfu, Aabel (16), Baker, Julian (18), Cook, Sam (17), Tipton, Grant (15) | | 4. | DALEVIEW | NT | 2:30.82 | | Wachter, Thomas (13), Hoffschneider, Ben (13) | | 5. | LAKE MARION | NT | 2:36.25 | | Arnold, Colin (14), Domalski, David (14), Tirrell, James (12), Stockton, Tommy (8) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | LAKE MARION | NT | 2:25.05 | | Nelson, Rachel (15), Nelson, Hannah (17), Polen, Nicole (15), Domalski, Anne (16) | | 2. | DALEVIEW | 2:11.56 | 2:27.10 | | Luker, Hadley (17), Healy, Shannon (16), Luigard, Emma (17), Sholar, Jenny (18) | | 3. | LAKE MARION | NT | 2:45.25 | | Katz, Jamie (15), Anderson, Katie (13), Haughey, Kaitlyn (17), Donnellan, Morgan (18) | | 4. | DALEVIEW | NT | 2:46.29 | | Hopkins, Edie (17), Healy, Megan (18), Lafen, Masha (18), Preston, Jessica (18) | | -. | DALEVIEW | NT | NS | | | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dodd, Johnny (8) (D) | 20.22 | 19.95 | 2. | Stockton, Tommy (8) (LM) | 21.87 | 23.33 | 3. | Wiermanski, Wyatt (8) (LM) | 23.69 | 23.51 | 4. | Tilton, Alex (8) (D) | 21.78 | 23.90 | 5. | McCarthy Bolton, Declan (8) (D) | 23.46 | 24.87 | 6. | Javers, Declan (8) (D) | 24.42 | 24.93 | 7. | Bibb, Owen (7) (LM) | 28.22 | 25.78 | 8. | Clagett, Cameron (7) (LM) | 24.53 | 27.27 | 9. | McKenzie, Collin (8) (D) | 23.31 | 27.91 | 10. | Grant, Matthew (8) (D) | 25.16 | 28.46 | 11. | Jayalal, Vimukthi (8) (LM) | 30.40 | 32.51 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hovis, Sophia (8) (D) | 17.81 | 18.33 | 2. | Nelson, Natalie (8) (LM) | 18.65 | 19.18 | 3. | Sharp, Rachel (8) (LM) | 19.08 | 19.44 | 4. | Faraday, Leila (8) (D) | 19.96 | 19.94 | 5. | Giffin, Daphne (8) (LM) | 20.08 | 20.48 | 6. | Gonzalez, Madeline (8) (D) | 21.08 | 21.66 | 7. | Hahn, Allison (8) (D) | 22.12 | 23.03 | 8. | Braun, Kira (8) (LM) | 22.32 | 23.29 | 9. | Haisley, Olivia (8) (D) | 23.89 | 24.20 | 10. | Levy, Samantha (8) (D) | 23.79 | 25.02 | 11. | Reitnauer, Cassidy (8) (LM) | 23.66 | 25.55 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Keeler, Nicholas (9) (LM) | 38.02 | 39.17 | 2. | Morizono, Michio (9) (D) | 40.12 | 42.25 | 3. | Bibb, Trevor (10) (LM) | 42.43 | 42.97 | 4. | Wachter, Griffth (10) (D) | 42.32 | 43.41 | 5. | Nelson, Brandon (10) (LM) | 42.64 | 44.19 | 6. | Young, William (9) (D) | 43.12 | 44.21 | 7. | Hahn, David Paul (10) (D) | 47.23 | 45.45 | 8. | Czarnopys, Tommy (9) (LM) | 49.03 | 49.26 | 9. | Morizono, Toshio (9) (D) | 44.70 | 51.69 | 10. | Turner, Ethan (10) (LM) | 51.09 | 51.94 | -. | Layke, Nicholas (9) (D) | 44.82 | DQ |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Roberts, Zoe (10) (D) | 37.72 | 39.24 | 2. | Giffin, Amelia (10) (LM) | 38.88 | 41.10 | 3. | Park, Clare (10) (D) | 42.40 | 42.25 | 4. | Grant, Nicole (10) (D) | 43.97 | 42.32 | 5. | Kinyanjui, Elise (9) (D) | 41.45 | 43.20 | 6. | Reitnauer, Parker (10) (LM) | 43.24 | 43.50 | 7. | Tilton, Sophie (10) (D) | 42.41 | 43.53 | 8. | Maguire, Sophie (10) (D) | 42.08 | 43.88 | 9. | Grimes, Avery (9) (LM) | 45.12 | 44.33 | 10. | Stockton, Anne (10) (LM) | 43.54 | 46.31 | 11. | Robinson, Jubilee (10) (LM) | 47.72 | 46.57 | 12. | Katz, Kaley (9) (LM) | 49.03 | 52.85 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (13) (LM) | 26.93 | 27.32 | 2. | Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (13) (LM) | 29.06 | 28.84 | 3. | Domalski, David (14) (LM) | 31.12 | 31.19 | 4. | Petrov, Vadim (14) (D) | 30.78 | 31.20 | 5. | Frohman, Matthew (13) (LM) | 31.37 | 31.72 | 6. | Cook, Will (14) (D) | 31.56 | 32.28 | 7. | Hoffschneider, Ben (13) (D) | 32.31 | 32.62 | 8. | Arnold, Colin (14) (LM) | 32.81 | 33.27 | 9. | Bogomolov, Adam (13) (D) | 33.19 | 33.66 | 10. | Wathen, Zachary (14) (D) | 35.18 | 34.79 | 11. | Thomas, Josh (14) (LM) | 33.64 | 36.08 | 12. | Wachter, Thomas (13) (D) | 37.53 | 39.15 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Luigard, Claire (14) (D) | 29.43 | 29.97 | 2. | Williams, Madeleine (14) (LM) | 32.76 | 33.34 | 3. | Hukill, Anna (14) (D) | 33.52 | 33.46 | 4. | Cohen, Emma (13) (D) | 34.77 | 34.22 | 5. | Nelson, Lauren (13) (LM) | 33.94 | 34.82 | 6. | Miller, Jessica (13) (D) | 36.96 | 36.96 | 7. | D'Ovidio, Hope (14) (LM) | 37.57 | 37.66 | 8. | Burlinson, Claudia (13) (D) | 38.31 | 38.14 | 9. | Anderson, Katie (13) (LM) | 37.33 | 38.25 | 10. | Jacobson, Julia (13) (D) | 39.37 | 40.26 | 11. | Acuna, Kiersten (14) (LM) | 42.50 | 43.24 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Park, Eli (12) (D) | 32.65 | 33.15 | 2. | Frohman, Ryan (11) (LM) | 33.56 | 33.59 | 3. | Handy, Evan (11) (LM) | 33.62 | 34.62 | 4. | Tirrell, James (12) (LM) | 34.93 | 34.90 | 5. | Moran, Willis (11) (D) | 34.25 | 36.59 | 6. | Cohen, Eli (11) (D) | 35.78 | 36.80 | 7. | Cookson, Parker (12) (D) | 36.69 | 37.14 | 8. | Landry, Mathieu (12) (LM) | 33.79 | 37.21 | 9. | Modarress, Mark (12) (LM) | 36.76 | 37.38 | 10. | Middleton, Weston (11) (LM) | 38.90 | 37.41 | 11. | Bauman, Caleb (12) (D) | 37.99 | 37.46 | 12. | Weckstein, Brant (12) (D) | 38.09 | 40.27 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grant, Sammie (11) (D) | 29.15 | 29.50 | 2. | Tirrell, Audrey (11) (LM) | 30.68 | 30.40 | 3. | Cove, Elizabeth (12) (D) | 31.63 | 31.63 | 4. | Marquez, Alexandra (12) (D) | 31.68 | 32.61 | 5. | Luigard, Sarah (12) (D) | 32.65 | 34.38 | 6. | Anderson, Bethany (11) (LM) | 35.96 | 34.88 | 7. | Lindsley, Olivia (12) (D) | 34.94 | 35.77 | 8. | Zelinsky, Olena (11) (D) | 36.21 | 38.12 | 9. | Giffin, Addi (12) (LM) | 38.13 | 38.30 | 10. | Polen, Lexi (12) (LM) | 37.14 | 38.77 | 11. | Braun, Zoe (12) (LM) | 39.22 | 39.84 | 12. | Sharp, Elizabeth (11) (LM) | 38.85 | 39.87 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bullard-Sisken, Jonathan (18) (D) | 58.48 | 59.77 | 2. | Cove, Jack (16) (D) | 1:01.44 | 1:02.87 | 3. | Valencia, Daniel (18) (LM) | 1:02.00 | 1:04.38 | 4. | Buckley, Joe (16) (D) | 1:02.00 | 1:05.35 | 5. | Hopkins, Wesley (15) (D) | 1:02.08 | 1:05.63 | 6. | Duff, Austin (18) (LM) | 1:01.59 | 1:07.67 | 7. | Cook, Sam (17) (D) | 1:05.41 | 1:08.49 | 8. | Tesfu, Aabel (16) (D) | 1:07.50 | 1:09.63 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Polen, Nicole (15) (LM) | 1:06.56 | 1:07.26 | 2. | Nelson, Hannah (17) (LM) | 1:08.22 | 1:10.77 | 3. | Sholar, Jenny (18) (D) | 1:12.88 | 1:14.25 | 4. | Domalski, Anne (16) (LM) | 1:12.77 | 1:14.44 | 5. | Healy, Shannon (16) (D) | 1:14.36 | 1:15.04 | 6. | Haughey, Kaitlyn (17) (LM) | 1:13.76 | 1:16.31 | 7. | Luker, Hadley (17) (D) | 1:19.75 | 1:18.84 | 8. | Katz, Jamie (15) (LM) | 1:16.73 | 1:19.53 | 9. | Preston, Jessica (18) (D) | NT | 1:20.38 | 10. | Healy, Megan (18) (D) | 1:18.44 | 1:21.01 | 11. | Donnellan, Morgan (18) (LM) | 1:19.76 | 1:23.12 | 12. | Lafen, Masha (18) (D) | 1:20.87 | 1:24.45 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (13) (LM) | 1:09.84 | 1:09.55 | 2. | Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (13) (LM) | 1:12.26 | 1:13.49 | 3. | Frohman, Matthew (13) (LM) | 1:18.78 | 1:20.72 | 4. | Petrov, Vadim (14) (D) | 1:23.02 | 1:22.06 | 5. | Hoffschneider, Ben (13) (D) | 1:20.69 | 1:23.53 | 6. | Bogomolov, Adam (13) (D) | 1:29.08 | 1:30.02 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Luigard, Claire (14) (D) | 1:12.16 | 1:13.59 | 2. | Landry, Jacqueline (14) (LM) | 1:19.71 | 1:21.27 | 3. | Nelson, Lauren (13) (LM) | 1:25.39 | 1:27.56 | 4. | Hukill, Anna (14) (D) | 1:27.76 | 1:27.64 | 5. | Williams, Madeleine (14) (LM) | 1:27.76 | 1:29.62 | 6. | Cohen, Emma (13) (D) | 1:32.59 | 1:30.23 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McKenzie, Collin (8) (D) | 26.84 | 25.97 | 2. | Dodd, Johnny (8) (D) | 26.06 | 27.27 | 3. | Zelinsky, Peter (8) (D) | 26.42 | 27.69 | 4. | Stockton, Tommy (8) (LM) | 31.77 | 29.96 | 5. | Henning, Ian (8) (LM) | 30.83 | 32.13 | 6. | Wiermanski, Wyatt (8) (LM) | 32.33 | 33.12 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Faraday, Leila (8) (D) | 23.97 | 23.51 | 2. | Giffin, Daphne (8) (LM) | 26.33 | 24.02 | 3. | Gonzalez, Madeline (8) (D) | 26.06 | 26.58 | 4. | Hahn, Allison (8) (D) | 26.63 | 26.64 | 5. | Czarnopys, Maggie (7) (LM) | 29.72 | 28.32 | 6. | Braun, Kira (8) (LM) | 28.58 | 29.87 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Keeler, Nicholas (9) (LM) | 20.83 | 22.21 | 2. | Bibb, Trevor (10) (LM) | 22.42 | 23.71 | 3. | Wachter, Griffth (10) (D) | 24.62 | 24.35 | 4. | Young, William (9) (D) | 26.46 | 24.47 | 5. | Medina-Downs, Luca (9) (D) | 27.76 | 26.22 | 6. | Czarnopys, Tommy (9) (LM) | 28.56 | 29.33 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Giffin, Amelia (10) (LM) | 20.59 | 20.08 | 2. | Park, Clare (10) (D) | 21.37 | 22.76 | 3. | Tilton, Sophie (10) (D) | 23.85 | 23.72 | 4. | Grimes, Avery (9) (LM) | 24.78 | 24.19 | 5. | Maguire, Sophie (10) (D) | 22.59 | 24.43 | 6. | Robinson, Jubilee (10) (LM) | 23.06 | 25.21 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bullard-Sisken, Jonathan (18) (D) | 1:10.50 | 1:16.40 | 2. | Hopkins, Wesley (15) (D) | 1:10.81 | 1:17.53 | 3. | Buckley, Joe (16) (D) | 1:19.31 | 1:20.19 | 4. | Donnellan, Sean (17) (LM) | 1:17.37 | 1:20.55 | 5. | Duff, Austin (18) (LM) | 1:15.42 | 1:23.34 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nelson, Hannah (17) (LM) | 1:13.47 | 1:17.20 | 2. | Luigard, Emma (17) (D) | 1:16.68 | 1:17.57 | 3. | Nelson, Rachel (15) (LM) | 1:15.90 | 1:18.93 | 4. | Polen, Nicole (15) (LM) | 1:21.28 | 1:20.18 | 5. | Luker, Hadley (17) (D) | 1:28.87 | 1:27.57 | 6. | Sholar, Jenny (18) (D) | 1:32.17 | 1:35.01 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Handy, Evan (11) (LM) | 39.65 | 39.55 | 2. | Park, Eli (12) (D) | 39.25 | 40.74 | 3. | Tirrell, James (12) (LM) | 44.54 | 45.39 | 4. | Moran, Willis (11) (D) | 41.79 | 45.71 | 5. | Landry, Mathieu (12) (LM) | 41.00 | 45.74 | 6. | Weckstein, Brant (12) (D) | 44.08 | 46.37 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grant, Sammie (11) (D) | 34.94 | 35.53 | 2. | Tirrell, Audrey (11) (LM) | 36.06 | 37.15 | 3. | Marquez, Alexandra (12) (D) | 36.05 | 37.68 | 4. | Anderson, Bethany (11) (LM) | 41.80 | 40.49 | 5. | Johnson, Rachel (11) (LM) | 40.24 | 40.70 | 6. | Cove, Elizabeth (12) (D) | 40.87 | 42.14 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (13) (LM) | 33.81 | 33.63 | 2. | Petrov, Vadim (14) (D) | 37.28 | 36.70 | 3. | Domalski, David (14) (LM) | 38.53 | 38.75 | 4. | Frohman, Matthew (13) (LM) | 37.88 | 39.87 | 5. | Wathen, Zachary (14) (D) | 41.01 | 41.22 | -. | Hoffschneider, Ben (13) (D) | 40.11 | NS |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Landry, Jacqueline (14) (LM) | 35.43 | 37.33 | 2. | Williams, Madeleine (14) (LM) | 38.31 | 38.90 | 3. | Nelson, Lauren (13) (LM) | 39.33 | 39.97 | 4. | Cohen, Emma (13) (D) | 44.97 | 43.19 | 5. | Hukill, Anna (14) (D) | 43.02 | 43.87 | 6. | Miller, Jessica (13) (D) | 47.37 | 46.72 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cove, Jack (16) (D) | 1:09.96 | 1:11.16 | 2. | Hopkins, Wesley (15) (D) | 1:09.87 | 1:12.43 | 3. | Bullard-Sisken, Jonathan (18) (D) | 1:11.73 | 1:13.37 | 4. | Donnellan, Sean (17) (LM) | 1:18.00 | 1:19.87 | 5. | Valencia, Daniel (18) (LM) | 1:13.84 | 1:20.89 | 6. | Duff, Austin (18) (LM) | 1:14.03 | 1:23.18 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mattke, Elia (15) (D) | 1:12.56 | 1:13.82 | 2. | Luigard, Emma (17) (D) | 1:14.08 | 1:15.47 | 3. | Polen, Nicole (15) (LM) | 1:18.21 | 1:19.24 | 4. | Nelson, Hannah (17) (LM) | 1:16.70 | 1:19.44 | 5. | Nelson, Rachel (15) (LM) | 1:16.75 | 1:20.93 | 6. | Sholar, Jenny (18) (D) | 1:26.09 | 1:23.40 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zelinsky, Peter (8) (D) | 25.09 | 26.58 | 2. | McCarthy Bolton, Declan (8) (D) | 28.47 | 30.64 | 3. | Tilton, Alex (8) (D) | 32.20 | 32.94 | -. | Henning, Ian (8) (LM) | 32.27 | DQ | -. | Torres, Nicholas (8) (LM) | 38.18 | NS |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nelson, Natalie (8) (LM) | 24.09 | 23.79 | 2. | Sharp, Rachel (8) (LM) | 24.52 | 25.28 | 3. | Hovis, Sophia (8) (D) | 26.67 | 26.76 | 4. | Hahn, Allison (8) (D) | 29.53 | 30.73 | 5. | Reitnauer, Cassidy (8) (LM) | 29.39 | 31.38 | 6. | Haisley, Olivia (8) (D) | 31.01 | 31.92 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Young, William (9) (D) | 26.15 | 25.68 | 2. | Morizono, Michio (9) (D) | 24.54 | 25.73 | 3. | Keeler, Nicholas (9) (LM) | 25.31 | 26.00 | 4. | Hahn, David Paul (10) (D) | 27.56 | 27.48 | 5. | Bibb, Trevor (10) (LM) | 28.59 | 28.47 | -. | Nelson, Brandon (10) (LM) | 28.40 | DQ |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Roberts, Zoe (10) (D) | 23.78 | 23.66 | 2. | Tilton, Sophie (10) (D) | 23.80 | 24.58 | 3. | Kinyanjui, Elise (9) (D) | 24.44 | 25.72 | 4. | Reitnauer, Parker (10) (LM) | 25.75 | 26.69 | 5. | Stockton, Anne (10) (LM) | 26.98 | 26.87 | 6. | Lennon, Jordan (10) (LM) | 29.39 | 28.50 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tirrell, James (12) (LM) | 40.81 | 40.65 | 2. | Weckstein, Brant (12) (D) | 43.32 | 44.38 | 3. | Frohman, Ryan (11) (LM) | 44.50 | 44.82 | 4. | Modarress, Mark (12) (LM) | 45.01 | 45.51 | 5. | Bauman, Caleb (12) (D) | 47.19 | 47.65 | 6. | Cohen, Eli (11) (D) | 47.78 | 49.91 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Marquez, Alexandra (12) (D) | 38.82 | 39.90 | 2. | Luigard, Sarah (12) (D) | 42.31 | 43.17 | 3. | Cove, Elizabeth (12) (D) | 43.94 | 44.51 | 4. | Sharp, Elizabeth (11) (LM) | 46.64 | 46.84 | 5. | Johnson, Rachel (11) (LM) | 46.38 | 47.05 | 6. | Polen, Lexi (12) (LM) | 51.76 | 52.89 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (13) (LM) | 33.59 | 34.97 | 2. | Frohman, Matthew (13) (LM) | 37.97 | 38.49 | 3. | Arnold, Colin (14) (LM) | 42.22 | 42.16 | 4. | Cook, Will (14) (D) | 42.90 | 42.53 | 5. | Wathen, Zachary (14) (D) | 45.05 | 45.56 | 6. | Bogomolov, Adam (13) (D) | 44.96 | 45.58 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Luigard, Claire (14) (D) | 35.81 | 36.46 | 2. | Landry, Jacqueline (14) (LM) | 42.06 | 43.21 | 3. | Anderson, Katie (13) (LM) | 43.91 | 45.38 | 4. | Hukill, Anna (14) (D) | 45.65 | 45.78 | 5. | Dewar, Jordan (14) (D) | 47.87 | 48.76 | 6. | Acuna, Kiersten (14) (LM) | 56.01 | 56.46 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cove, Jack (16) (D) | 1:19.96 | 1:23.70 | 2. | Baker, Julian (18) (D) | 1:25.97 | 1:27.20 | 3. | Tipton, Grant (15) (D) | 1:30.96 | 1:30.27 | 4. | Donnellan, Sean (17) (LM) | 1:29.37 | 1:33.71 | 5. | Valencia, Daniel (18) (LM) | 1:26.70 | 1:34.33 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Luigard, Emma (17) (D) | 1:21.68 | 1:21.95 | 2. | Mattke, Elia (15) (D) | 1:23.68 | 1:24.39 | 3. | Nelson, Hannah (17) (LM) | 1:26.59 | 1:31.05 | 4. | Domalski, Anne (16) (LM) | 1:34.07 | 1:35.63 | 5. | Nelson, Rachel (15) (LM) | 1:34.75 | 1:36.84 | 6. | Healy, Megan (18) (D) | 1:41.55 | 1:42.45 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zelinsky, Peter (8) (D) | 23.83 | 26.15 | 2. | McKenzie, Collin (8) (D) | 30.78 | 29.37 | 3. | Dodd, Johnny (8) (D) | 29.70 | 33.58 | 4. | Henning, Ian (8) (LM) | 33.96 | 34.68 | 5. | Clagett, Cameron (7) (LM) | 41.97 | 40.87 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hovis, Sophia (8) (D) | 22.19 | 22.38 | 2. | Nelson, Natalie (8) (LM) | 21.80 | 23.70 | 3. | Faraday, Leila (8) (D) | 23.18 | 24.80 | 4. | Sharp, Rachel (8) (LM) | 24.52 | 25.25 | 5. | Braun, Kira (8) (LM) | 26.63 | 27.37 | 6. | Gonzalez, Madeline (8) (D) | 26.18 | 28.87 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morizono, Michio (9) (D) | 22.00 | 22.53 | 2. | Czarnopys, Tommy (9) (LM) | 27.20 | 22.84 | 3. | Wachter, Griffth (10) (D) | 22.81 | 22.87 | 4. | Morizono, Toshio (9) (D) | 23.40 | 24.94 | 5. | Nelson, Brandon (10) (LM) | 24.32 | 27.90 | -. | Turner, Ethan (10) (LM) | 33.22 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Roberts, Zoe (10) (D) | 19.44 | 19.08 | 2. | Giffin, Amelia (10) (LM) | 21.19 | 20.61 | 3. | Kinyanjui, Elise (9) (D) | 20.72 | 21.65 | 4. | Park, Clare (10) (D) | 20.91 | 21.71 | 5. | Grimes, Avery (9) (LM) | 23.85 | 24.26 | 6. | Katz, Kaley (9) (LM) | 24.33 | 24.29 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Park, Eli (12) (D) | 34.85 | 35.18 | 2. | Handy, Evan (11) (LM) | 36.32 | 37.96 | 3. | Frohman, Ryan (11) (LM) | 39.44 | 40.18 | 4. | Landry, Mathieu (12) (LM) | 40.90 | 43.51 | 5. | Cohen, Eli (11) (D) | 43.96 | 44.47 | 6. | Moran, Willis (11) (D) | 45.96 | 47.65 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grant, Sammie (11) (D) | 32.25 | 33.09 | 2. | Luigard, Sarah (12) (D) | 36.48 | 37.32 | 3. | Lindsley, Olivia (12) (D) | 38.11 | 38.47 | 4. | Tirrell, Audrey (11) (LM) | 38.27 | 39.68 | 5. | Johnson, Rachel (11) (LM) | 40.84 | 41.94 | 6. | Anderson, Bethany (11) (LM) | 41.26 | 42.72 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (13) (LM) | 30.18 | 31.32 | 2. | Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (13) (LM) | 31.95 | 32.72 | 3. | Domalski, David (14) (LM) | 35.32 | 35.34 | 4. | Petrov, Vadim (14) (D) | 37.71 | 38.19 | 5. | Bogomolov, Adam (13) (D) | 40.55 | 39.83 | 6. | Cook, Will (14) (D) | 42.80 | 45.75 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Luigard, Claire (14) (D) | 33.13 | 32.87 | 2. | Landry, Jacqueline (14) (LM) | 38.16 | 38.01 | 3. | Williams, Madeleine (14) (LM) | 38.81 | 39.67 | 4. | Cohen, Emma (13) (D) | 40.68 | 41.67 | 5. | Nelson, Lauren (13) (LM) | 38.64 | 41.68 | 6. | Miller, Jessica (13) (D) | 42.18 | 44.52 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bullard-Sisken, Jonathan (18) (D) | 31.30 | 31.56 | 2. | Cook, Sam (17) (D) | 31.44 | 31.70 | 3. | Cove, Jack (16) (D) | 31.28 | 32.52 | 4. | Duff, Austin (18) (LM) | 30.91 | 32.53 | 5. | Valencia, Daniel (18) (LM) | 32.71 | 32.90 | 6. | Donnellan, Sean (17) (LM) | 33.38 | 34.46 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mattke, Elia (15) (D) | 31.85 | 32.42 | 2. | Luigard, Emma (17) (D) | 33.00 | 33.39 | 3. | Polen, Nicole (15) (LM) | 32.75 | 33.90 | 4. | Nelson, Rachel (15) (LM) | 34.19 | 36.76 | 5. | Domalski, Anne (16) (LM) | 36.85 | 36.83 | 6. | Lafen, Masha (18) (D) | 38.33 | 39.09 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DALEVIEW | 2:05.89 | 2:04.40 | | Morizono, Michio (9), Park, Eli (12), Petrov, Vadim (14), Dodd, Johnny (8) | | 2. | LAKE MARION | NT | 2:06.42 | | Bibb, Trevor (10), Frohman, Ryan (11), Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (13), Stockton, Tommy (8) | | 3. | LAKE MARION | NT | 2:08.75 | | Keeler, Nicholas (9), Handy, Evan (11), Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (13), Bibb, Owen (7) | | 4. | DALEVIEW | NT | 2:16.02 | | Wachter, Griffth (10), Moran, Willis (11), Cook, Will (14), Tilton, Alex (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DALEVIEW | 1:56.78 | 1:57.27 | | Roberts, Zoe (10), Grant, Sammie (11), Luigard, Sarah (12), Hovis, Sophia (8) | | 2. | DALEVIEW | NT | 2:07.05 | | Park, Clare (10), Cove, Elizabeth (12), Hukill, Anna (14), Faraday, Leila (8) | | 3. | LAKE MARION | NT | 2:08.67 | | Giffin, Amelia (10), Anderson, Bethany (11), Landry, Jacqueline (14), Nelson, Natalie (8) | | 4. | LAKE MARION | NT | 2:09.58 | | Reitnauer, Parker (10), Tirrell, Audrey (11), Williams, Madeleine (14), Sharp, Rachel (8) | |
|