Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tran, Michael K (12) (FM) | 1:19.66 | 1:22.86 | 2. | Fellman, Benjamin J (12) (FM) | 1:33.44 | 1:33.16 | 3. | Cosgrove, Ethan N (11) (FM) | 1:33.37 | 1:35.31 | 4. | Rindner, Ethan (10) (EG) | 1:32.58 | 1:36.90 | 5. | Fischer, Max (10) (EG) | 1:35.31 | 1:39.56 | 6. | Bandak, Ziad (10) (EG) | 1:39.71 | 1:42.60 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fischer, Maya (10) (EG) | 1:24.30 | 1:24.39 | 2. | Bandak, Hanan (12) (EG) | 1:25.88 | 1:24.88 | 3. | Henschel, Grace C (11) (FM) | 1:30.34 | 1:34.25 | 4. | Zimmerman, Ellie (12) (EG) | 1:39.59 | 1:40.10 | 5. | Fewell, Ragan L (12) (FM) | 1:44.96 | 1:53.06 | -. | Carpenter, Raeann M (11) (FM) | 1:47.12 | NS |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | EAST GATE | 2:10.59 | 2:57.26 | | Richard, Andrew C (17), Mister, Matthew (15) | | 2. | FALLSMEAD | 2:49.28 | 4:10.05 | | Levin, Julian (12), Roshfeld, Adam J (17), Lash, Joshua (14), Levin, Jordan (9) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FALLSMEAD | 2:46.06 | 3:01.88 | | Murdock, Laura A (18), Fewell, Macy C (10), Guiton, Tessa C (15), McWilliams, Rosie R (14) | | 2. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 3:03.41 | | Murdock, Kelly E (14), Carr, Courtney V (12), Carpenter, Juliet M (13), Dellapa, Grace (13) | | 3. | EAST GATE | 2:33.84 | 3:04.31 | | Donaldson, Anna (14), Max, Jacey (13), Max, Eden (11) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Esterowitz, Jakob (8) (FM) | 20.29 | 20.13 | 2. | Rindner, Erik (8) (EG) | 20.59 | 21.09 | 3. | Cosgrove, Tyler J (7) (FM) | 21.03 | 21.15 | 4. | Carpenter, Rob K (8) (FM) | 21.12 | 21.49 | 5. | Haledjian, Zachary C (7) (FM) | 23.12 | 23.14 | 6. | Gaszner, Martin M (7) (FM) | 27.52 | 27.66 | 7. | Heitz, Garrick Q (6) (FM) | 27.67 | 28.35 | 8. | Stanish, Will (5) (EG) | 29.97 | 28.76 | 9. | Pak, Forge (8) (EG) | 29.03 | 29.06 | 10. | Buss, Jackson (8) (EG) | 30.19 | 30.07 | 11. | Carter, Evan (7) (EG) | 28.72 | 33.08 | 12. | Sullivan, Tommy (7) (EG) | 30.09 | 34.16 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | See, Laura J (8) (FM) | 21.59 | 20.24 | 2. | Sullivan, Maggie (8) (EG) | 20.62 | 21.03 | 3. | Avakian, Sydney L (8) (FM) | 21.25 | 21.06 | 4. | Collinson, Natasha (8) (FM) | 22.44 | 23.31 | 5. | Franceschini, Sofia (8) (EG) | 24.37 | 24.40 | 6. | Max, Avery (7) (EG) | 23.75 | 25.31 | 7. | Nanos, Sarah A (7) (FM) | 29.43 | 29.38 | 8. | Stillman, Naomi (8) (EG) | 27.66 | 29.69 | 9. | Zhou, Joyce (7) (FM) | 28.68 | 33.12 | 10. | Springer, Alyson I (7) (FM) | 30.31 | 33.19 | 11. | Mattison, Rachel (5) (EG) | 32.21 | 35.78 | 12. | Franceschini, Cristina (7) (EG) | 31.20 | 36.18 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fischer, Max (10) (EG) | 35.43 | 37.79 | 2. | Rindner, Ethan (10) (EG) | 36.84 | 38.82 | 3. | Bandak, Ziad (10) (EG) | 37.49 | 39.27 | 4. | Fellman, Mikey B (9) (FM) | 40.53 | 42.31 | 5. | Gumer, Benjamin (10) (EG) | 47.35 | 45.22 | 6. | Falcone, Michael (9) (EG) | 47.94 | 45.97 | 7. | Lawrence, Matthew (10) (EG) | NT | 48.06 | 8. | Luthra, Eshaan (9) (FM) | 58.62 | 59.24 | 9. | Collinson, Scott (10) (FM) | 59.92 | 1:00.02 | 10. | Levin, Jordan (9) (FM) | 1:01.55 | 1:06.41 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fischer, Maya (10) (EG) | 32.23 | 32.85 | 2. | Sullivan, Molly (10) (EG) | 38.84 | 39.50 | 3. | Stanish, Katie (9) (EG) | 41.75 | 40.41 | 4. | Martin, Caroline G (10) (FM) | 41.11 | 41.41 | 5. | Esterowitz, Ellie (9) (FM) | 43.59 | 44.16 | 6. | Geils, Jillian (10) (FM) | 43.78 | 44.33 | 7. | Pak, Kaylen (10) (EG) | 46.25 | 46.21 | 8. | Walkup, Lera A (10) (FM) | 47.03 | 50.22 | 9. | Zhou, Grace (10) (FM) | 49.97 | 50.50 | 10. | Cantrell, Caroline (10) (EG) | 52.25 | 51.81 | 11. | Bijlani, Anya R (9) (FM) | 52.24 | 52.27 | 12. | Hegwood, Dorothea (9) (EG) | 50.90 | 53.14 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Strasser, Max (14) (FM) | 30.50 | 30.78 | 2. | Carr, Wesley S (14) (FM) | 34.06 | 34.49 | 3. | Neubauer, Colton (14) (EG) | 33.69 | 34.90 | 4. | Becker, Jake (13) (EG) | 43.28 | 45.12 | 5. | Lash, Joshua (14) (FM) | 56.09 | 1:00.19 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murdock, Meredith L (13) (FM) | 32.35 | 33.29 | 2. | Fischer, Diana (13) (EG) | 33.56 | 34.25 | 3. | McWilliams, Rosie R (14) (FM) | 35.87 | 36.90 | 4. | Carpenter, Juliet M (13) (FM) | 37.09 | 37.62 | 5. | Dellapa, Grace (13) (FM) | 36.94 | 38.03 | 6. | Faerber, Elaina (14) (EG) | 37.89 | 38.13 | 7. | Zinselmeier, Isabelle N (14) (FM) | 36.00 | 38.16 | 8. | Murdock, Kelly E (14) (FM) | 37.32 | 38.49 | 9. | Donaldson, Anna (14) (EG) | 36.22 | 39.73 | 10. | Pak, Eowyn (13) (EG) | 39.03 | 40.16 | 11. | Max, Jacey (13) (EG) | 40.67 | 46.66 | 12. | Perlin, Joelle (13) (EG) | 44.88 | 48.81 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tran, Michael K (12) (FM) | 32.00 | 31.95 | 2. | Fellman, Benjamin J (12) (FM) | 35.42 | 35.06 | 3. | Mister, Andrew (12) (EG) | 34.97 | 36.07 | 4. | Cosgrove, Ethan N (11) (FM) | 35.46 | 36.52 | 5. | Stanish, Ben (12) (EG) | 37.80 | 39.27 | 6. | Falcone, Anthony (12) (EG) | 38.25 | 39.75 | 7. | Derechin, Boris (11) (EG) | 44.50 | 42.18 | 8. | Carter, William (11) (EG) | 41.78 | 43.56 | 9. | Levin, Julian (12) (FM) | 49.35 | 52.87 | 10. | Pak, Raden (12) (EG) | 1:00.89 | 1:06.19 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bandak, Hanan (12) (EG) | 32.50 | 33.38 | 2. | Henschel, Grace C (11) (FM) | 36.10 | 36.44 | 3. | Chen, Jetta (11) (EG) | 37.91 | 37.97 | 4. | Zimmerman, Ellie (12) (EG) | 37.43 | 38.16 | 5. | Max, Eden (11) (EG) | 38.20 | 38.50 | 6. | Carpenter, Raeann M (11) (FM) | 38.46 | 38.75 | 7. | Preza, Cristina (11) (EG) | 42.46 | 43.12 | 8. | Fewell, Ragan L (12) (FM) | 41.31 | 43.55 | 9. | Huang, Cindy (11) (FM) | 43.80 | 45.13 | 10. | Zinselmeier, Alexis G (11) (FM) | 44.43 | 45.19 | 11. | Carr, Courtney V (12) (FM) | 45.63 | 49.44 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mister, Matthew (15) (EG) | 1:10.85 | 1:11.81 | 2. | Roshfeld, Adam J (17) (FM) | 1:33.94 | 1:37.64 | 3. | Richard, Andrew C (17) (EG) | NT | 1:47.00 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Guiton, Tessa C (15) (FM) | 1:14.16 | 1:19.89 | 2. | Murdock, Laura A (18) (FM) | 1:21.90 | 1:30.25 | 3. | Fewell, Macy C (10) (FM) | NT | 2:21.43 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Strasser, Max (14) (FM) | 1:23.35 | 1:28.78 | 2. | Carr, Wesley S (14) (FM) | 1:34.75 | 1:37.13 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fischer, Diana (13) (EG) | 1:29.72 | 1:28.13 | 2. | Murdock, Meredith L (13) (FM) | 1:27.13 | 1:29.45 | 3. | McWilliams, Rosie R (14) (FM) | 1:37.22 | 1:39.44 | 4. | Murdock, Kelly E (14) (FM) | 1:35.14 | 1:41.71 | 5. | Max, Jacey (13) (EG) | 1:47.02 | 1:53.39 | 6. | Pak, Eowyn (13) (EG) | 1:52.38 | 1:56.57 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carpenter, Rob K (8) (FM) | 24.22 | 25.09 | 2. | Rindner, Erik (8) (EG) | 27.74 | 26.03 | 3. | Heitz, Garrick Q (6) (FM) | 32.26 | 35.21 | 4. | Gaszner, Martin M (7) (FM) | 33.05 | 38.22 | 5. | Pak, Forge (8) (EG) | 39.72 | 41.34 | 6. | Carter, Evan (7) (EG) | 39.10 | 44.06 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cantrell, Julianna (7) (EG) | 35.78 | 28.52 | 2. | Girirajan, Gauri (8) (FM) | 29.71 | 30.75 | 3. | Chen, Ella (7) (EG) | 30.91 | 30.83 | 4. | Nanos, Sarah A (7) (FM) | 32.12 | 34.22 | 5. | Stillman, Naomi (8) (EG) | NT | 35.94 | 6. | Collinson, Natasha (8) (FM) | 33.79 | 46.01 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bandak, Ziad (10) (EG) | 21.03 | 20.71 | 2. | Fellman, Mikey B (9) (FM) | 21.65 | 23.19 | 3. | Hyde, Brandon (9) (EG) | 25.55 | 26.53 | 4. | Lawrence, Matthew (10) (EG) | 29.85 | 29.32 | 5. | Levin, Jordan (9) (FM) | 33.87 | 34.24 | 6. | Collinson, Scott (10) (FM) | 34.31 | 43.53 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fischer, Maya (10) (EG) | 18.07 | 19.13 | 2. | Martin, Caroline G (10) (FM) | 22.40 | 23.11 | 3. | Zhou, Grace (10) (FM) | 25.72 | 25.87 | 4. | Chen, Dalia (9) (EG) | 27.38 | 28.63 | 5. | Esterowitz, Ellie (9) (FM) | 26.44 | 28.93 | 6. | Zheng, Lilly (10) (EG) | 30.91 | 29.00 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mister, Matthew (15) (EG) | 1:34.99 | 1:36.93 | 2. | Roshfeld, Adam J (17) (FM) | 1:56.10 | 2:04.59 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Guiton, Tessa C (15) (FM) | 1:25.72 | 1:29.16 | 2. | Murdock, Laura A (18) (FM) | 1:45.94 | 1:55.88 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tran, Michael K (12) (FM) | 37.69 | 37.25 | 2. | Cosgrove, Ethan N (11) (FM) | 43.87 | 45.31 | 3. | Falcone, Anthony (12) (EG) | 47.07 | 46.69 | 4. | Mister, Andrew (12) (EG) | 46.66 | 50.55 | 5. | Donaldson, William (11) (EG) | 59.10 | 1:00.81 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henschel, Grace C (11) (FM) | 42.75 | 43.28 | 2. | Chen, Jetta (11) (EG) | 53.03 | 45.38 | 3. | Zimmerman, Ellie (12) (EG) | 48.99 | 46.29 | 4. | Preza, Cristina (11) (EG) | 51.91 | 52.03 | 5. | Huang, Cindy (11) (FM) | 52.09 | 52.15 | 6. | Fewell, Ragan L (12) (FM) | 51.58 | 54.16 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Strasser, Max (14) (FM) | 41.03 | 40.37 | 2. | Neubauer, Colton (14) (EG) | 47.78 | 48.68 | 3. | Carr, Wesley S (14) (FM) | 48.32 | 50.35 | 4. | Becker, Jake (13) (EG) | 54.06 | 57.86 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murdock, Meredith L (13) (FM) | 42.38 | 43.00 | 2. | Zinselmeier, Isabelle N (14) (FM) | 41.22 | 44.03 | 3. | Murdock, Kelly E (14) (FM) | 45.41 | 46.31 | 4. | Donaldson, Anna (14) (EG) | 48.37 | 49.24 | 5. | Pak, Eowyn (13) (EG) | 52.49 | 51.92 | 6. | Perlin, Joelle (13) (EG) | 1:02.97 | 1:07.25 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mister, Matthew (15) (EG) | 1:23.19 | 1:22.72 | 2. | Roshfeld, Adam J (17) (FM) | 1:37.44 | 1:37.97 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Guiton, Tessa C (15) (FM) | 1:28.66 | 1:49.91 | -. | Murdock, Laura A (18) (FM) | 1:46.62 | DQ |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Esterowitz, Jakob (8) (FM) | 27.07 | 27.28 | 2. | Pak, Forge (8) (EG) | 33.94 | 31.44 | 3. | Gaszner, Martin M (7) (FM) | 35.06 | 34.93 | 4. | Cosgrove, Tyler J (7) (FM) | 35.06 | 36.11 | 5. | Carter, Evan (7) (EG) | 1:01.22 | 49.09 | -. | Buss, Jackson (8) (EG) | 32.40 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1T. | Sullivan, Maggie (8) (EG) | 26.07 | 26.44 | 1T. | See, Laura J (8) (FM) | 24.50 | 26.44 | 3. | Avakian, Sydney L (8) (FM) | 27.06 | 26.72 | 4. | Max, Avery (7) (EG) | 30.56 | 30.16 | 5. | Franceschini, Sofia (8) (EG) | 34.79 | 34.15 | 6. | Springer, Alyson I (7) (FM) | 39.64 | 38.66 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rindner, Ethan (10) (EG) | 21.63 | 22.59 | 2. | Fischer, Max (10) (EG) | 24.05 | 25.50 | 3. | Carter, Matthew (9) (EG) | 29.45 | 29.47 | 4. | Luthra, Eshaan (9) (FM) | 28.19 | 31.64 | -. | Mehler, Jack C (8) (FM) | 37.78 | DQ |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stanish, Katie (9) (EG) | 22.95 | 22.71 | 2. | Sullivan, Molly (10) (EG) | 22.76 | 22.98 | 3. | Zhou, Grace (10) (FM) | 23.78 | 24.84 | 4. | Geils, Jillian (10) (FM) | 26.40 | 27.65 | 5. | Heitz, Merril (9) (FM) | 28.50 | 27.81 | 6. | Zheng, Lilly (10) (EG) | 29.12 | 27.91 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fellman, Benjamin J (12) (FM) | 46.75 | 48.34 | 2. | Cosgrove, Ethan N (11) (FM) | 47.50 | 48.49 | 3. | Stanish, Ben (12) (EG) | 53.47 | 54.73 | 4. | Derechin, Boris (11) (EG) | 59.38 | 56.63 | 5. | Stillman, Gabriel (11) (EG) | 1:00.57 | 1:03.06 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bandak, Hanan (12) (EG) | 43.64 | 44.42 | 2. | Max, Eden (11) (EG) | 48.85 | 47.97 | 3. | Chen, Jetta (11) (EG) | 49.41 | 49.94 | 4. | Fewell, Ragan L (12) (FM) | 52.69 | 54.52 | 5. | Carr, Courtney V (12) (FM) | 56.16 | 54.63 | 6. | Huang, Cindy (11) (FM) | 56.18 | 58.90 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carr, Wesley S (14) (FM) | 43.61 | 45.31 | 2. | Lash, Joshua (14) (FM) | 1:01.37 | 1:05.28 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fischer, Diana (13) (EG) | 49.10 | 47.51 | 2. | Murdock, Kelly E (14) (FM) | 48.16 | 48.05 | 3. | Dellapa, Grace (13) (FM) | 48.97 | 48.12 | 4. | McWilliams, Rosie R (14) (FM) | 49.03 | 48.50 | 5. | Max, Jacey (13) (EG) | 50.35 | 49.00 | 6. | Perlin, Joelle (13) (EG) | 56.41 | 59.06 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Roshfeld, Adam J (17) (FM) | 1:30.69 | 1:37.80 | 2. | Richard, Andrew C (17) (EG) | 1:59.00 | 2:01.13 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fewell, Macy C (10) (FM) | NT | 2:21.70 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Esterowitz, Jakob (8) (FM) | 24.18 | 25.45 | 2. | Rindner, Erik (8) (EG) | 25.22 | 27.03 | 3. | Cosgrove, Tyler J (7) (FM) | 27.75 | 31.59 | 4. | Buss, Jackson (8) (EG) | 34.36 | 37.34 | -. | Carpenter, Rob K (8) (FM) | 29.63 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | See, Laura J (8) (FM) | 23.34 | 23.49 | 2. | Avakian, Sydney L (8) (FM) | 25.71 | 27.75 | 3. | Sullivan, Maggie (8) (EG) | 28.50 | 27.85 | 4. | Max, Avery (7) (EG) | 29.13 | 30.07 | 5. | Zhou, Joyce (7) (FM) | 50.08 | 49.18 | -. | Franceschini, Sofia (8) (EG) | 35.28 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bandak, Ziad (10) (EG) | 18.79 | 19.18 | 2. | Fischer, Max (10) (EG) | 18.28 | 19.26 | 3. | Fellman, Mikey B (9) (FM) | 19.46 | 19.74 | 4. | Rindner, Ethan (10) (EG) | 17.77 | 19.75 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fischer, Maya (10) (EG) | 16.56 | 16.99 | 2. | Martin, Caroline G (10) (FM) | 21.78 | 21.20 | 3. | Stanish, Katie (9) (EG) | 22.87 | 21.84 | 4. | Esterowitz, Ellie (9) (FM) | 21.84 | 22.72 | 5. | Pak, Kaylen (10) (EG) | 26.35 | 24.85 | 6. | Geils, Jillian (10) (FM) | 25.18 | 26.03 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tran, Michael K (12) (FM) | 34.73 | 34.65 | 2. | Fellman, Benjamin J (12) (FM) | 43.56 | 43.86 | 3. | Mister, Andrew (12) (EG) | 43.82 | 44.73 | 4. | Falcone, Anthony (12) (EG) | 45.22 | 47.41 | 5. | Derechin, Boris (11) (EG) | 59.09 | 1:00.16 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bandak, Hanan (12) (EG) | 38.87 | 38.81 | 2. | Zimmerman, Ellie (12) (EG) | 41.50 | 42.03 | 3. | Henschel, Grace C (11) (FM) | 42.06 | 43.06 | 4. | Max, Eden (11) (EG) | 49.68 | 50.44 | 5. | Zinselmeier, Alexis G (11) (FM) | NT | 53.13 | 6. | Carpenter, Raeann M (11) (FM) | 49.91 | 53.87 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Strasser, Max (14) (FM) | 36.22 | 36.28 | 2. | Neubauer, Colton (14) (EG) | 39.35 | 39.32 | 3. | Lash, Joshua (14) (FM) | 1:17.47 | 1:24.44 | -. | Becker, Jake (13) (EG) | 54.72 | NS |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murdock, Meredith L (13) (FM) | 37.82 | 39.71 | 2. | Fischer, Diana (13) (EG) | 42.72 | 42.35 | 3. | Zinselmeier, Isabelle N (14) (FM) | 42.75 | 45.27 | 4. | Carpenter, Juliet M (13) (FM) | 49.00 | 48.14 | 5. | Pak, Eowyn (13) (EG) | 52.47 | 59.37 | -. | Donaldson, Anna (14) (EG) | 40.47 | NS |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mister, Matthew (15) (EG) | 33.91 | 35.36 | 2. | Richard, Andrew C (17) (EG) | 44.44 | 49.31 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murdock, Laura A (18) (FM) | 46.16 | 44.35 | 2. | Guiton, Tessa C (15) (FM) | 36.54 | 46.19 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FALLSMEAD | 2:05.09 | 2:03.28 | | Fellman, Mikey B (9), Tran, Michael K (12), Strasser, Max (14), Esterowitz, Jakob (8) | | 2. | EAST GATE | 2:06.50 | 2:11.41 | | Fischer, Max (10), Mister, Andrew (12), Neubauer, Colton (14) | | 3. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 2:33.13 | | Luthra, Eshaan (9), Fellman, Benjamin J (12), Carr, Wesley S (14), Carpenter, Rob K (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | EAST GATE | 2:02.63 | 2:03.53 | | Fischer, Maya (10), Bandak, Hanan (12), Fischer, Diana (13) | | 2. | FALLSMEAD | 2:12.48 | 2:12.67 | | Martin, Caroline G (10), Henschel, Grace C (11), Murdock, Meredith L (13), See, Laura J (8) | | 3. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 2:27.73 | | Esterowitz, Ellie (9), Carpenter, Raeann M (11), Zinselmeier, Isabelle N (14), Avakian, Sydney L (8) | | 4. | EAST GATE | NT | 2:31.20 | | Stanish, Katie (9), Chen, Jetta (11), Perlin, Joelle (13) | |
|