Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Corbin, Joshua (12) (CS) | 1:29.15 | 1:26.63 | 2. | Opdahl, Ethan (11) (OF) | 1:29.19 | 1:27.90 | 3. | Cashmere, Peter (12) (CS) | 1:32.13 | 1:35.16 | 4. | Lowengrub, Evan (11) (CS) | 1:34.36 | 1:36.77 | 5. | Mahoney, Quinn (11) (OF) | 1:44.57 | 1:47.90 | 6. | Opdahl, Jordan (8) (OF) | 1:51.37 | 1:56.97 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Riddihough, Thiany (12) (CS) | 1:16.85 | 1:17.42 | 2. | Molina, Carmen (12) (CS) | 1:30.67 | 1:33.16 | 3. | Long, Katie (12) (CS) | 1:34.15 | 1:42.31 | 4. | Stewart, Madeleine M (12) (OF) | 1:41.50 | 1:45.91 | 5. | May, Katie A (12) (OF) | 1:44.05 | 1:48.29 | 6. | Rudolph, Stacy V (10) (OF) | 1:41.89 | 1:48.61 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | OLD FARM | 2:02.75 | 2:06.43 | | DiGioia, Jack (16), Zucker, Coby (15), Charlip, Danny (17), Brenits, Josh G (17) | | 2. | OLD FARM | NT | 2:18.88 | | Hazlett, Zachary (18), Ohlrich, Drew (17), Yanovski, Andrew (17) | | 3. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | 2:15.75 | 2:20.35 | | Woodbury, Sam (18), McPhaul, T.J. (15), Braun, Jan (15), Spear, Alec (15) | | 4. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | NT | 2:43.06 | | Cashmere, Jack (15), Valencia, Kai (17), Levin, Benjamin (12), Raeburn, Zachary (16) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | 2:18.20 | 2:28.89 | | Carroll, Katie (13), Rohde, Malena (16), Gathright, Jenny (18), Meyer, Gwyn (15) | | 2. | OLD FARM | 2:28.57 | 2:33.64 | | Charlip, Emily (15), Cernoch, Chrissy (16), Hazlett, Hannah (17), Gendelman, Moriah T (18) | | 3. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | NT | 2:51.39 | | Colston, Theresa (14), Sobrino, Trisha (17), Laboy, Grace (18), Carlson, Lily (15) | | 4. | OLD FARM | NT | 2:53.74 | | Mahoney, Maureen S (14), DePreta, Hailey (15), Lindsay, Abigail V (13), Gendelman, Eliana M (13) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Levy, Spencer (8) (CS) | 19.50 | 19.55 | 2. | Minsk, Oren C (8) (OF) | 21.33 | 22.02 | 3. | Molina, Daniel (8) (CS) | 22.35 | 22.44 | 4. | Corbin, Ethan (8) (CS) | 22.47 | 22.82 | 5. | Mulford, Ben (8) (OF) | 20.81 | 22.85 | 6. | Rasevic, William (8) (CS) | 23.25 | 23.88 | 7. | Krishnan, Rakesh (8) (CS) | 26.63 | 24.90 | 8. | Rudolph, Ian (7) (OF) | 31.63 | 30.53 | 9. | Morper, Alex (7) (OF) | 35.98 | 36.15 | 10. | Annulis, Peter (8) (OF) | NT | 48.40 | 11. | Williams, Hayden (7) (OF) | 50.44 | 54.81 | -. | Truman, Zack (8) (CS) | 33.27 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Braun, Celia (8) (CS) | 19.47 | 19.53 | 2. | Bingley, Hanna (8) (OF) | 20.09 | 19.59 | 3. | Bilbao, Sadie (7) (CS) | 20.57 | 22.94 | 4. | Long, Reese (7) (CS) | 24.36 | 23.30 | 5. | Polack, Megan (8) (CS) | 22.56 | 24.06 | 6. | VanLeeuwen, Rena (8) (CS) | 21.26 | 25.11 | 7. | Wagner, Emma (8) (OF) | 27.55 | 26.08 | 8. | Mulford, Emma (7) (OF) | 26.35 | 26.14 | 9. | Beers, Jaymie (8) (CS) | 24.34 | 26.84 | 10. | Markert, Elly (8) (OF) | 27.63 | 28.28 | 11. | Fortier, Emilie (8) (OF) | 29.28 | 29.63 | 12. | Linkie, Sophie (6) (OF) | 29.10 | 29.96 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Corbin, Jereme (10) (CS) | 40.97 | 41.38 | 2. | Wood, Nicholas (10) (OF) | 42.24 | 42.00 | 3. | Raeburn, Zidane (10) (CS) | 45.09 | 42.14 | 4. | Bilbao, Quentin (9) (CS) | 40.44 | 42.86 | 5. | Spear, Teddy (10) (CS) | 44.69 | 45.75 | 6. | Johannessen, Christopher K (10) (OF) | 43.58 | 46.35 | 7. | Dorrer, Christopher (10) (OF) | 48.25 | 47.78 | 8. | Lindstrom, Jonathan (9) (CS) | 50.84 | 48.80 | 9. | Yeatman, Charleston (9) (OF) | 51.21 | 51.61 | 10. | Wechsler, Alex (9) (CS) | 50.20 | 52.09 | 11. | Garson, Ethan (9) (OF) | 52.06 | 52.98 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lehrich, Talya (10) (CS) | 40.37 | 40.50 | 2. | Rudolph, Stacy V (10) (OF) | 40.19 | 40.66 | 3. | Valencia, Maya (10) (CS) | 40.86 | 42.16 | 4. | Eichmann, Natalia (9) (CS) | 42.27 | 43.18 | 5. | Bravo, Isabella (9) (CS) | 41.69 | 44.06 | 6. | Wong, Jasmine (9) (CS) | 43.99 | 46.44 | 7. | Shah, Alys (9) (CS) | 45.25 | 48.38 | 8. | Cooksey, Sophie (9) (OF) | 48.68 | 52.75 | 9. | May, Christina (9) (OF) | 54.36 | 58.47 | 10. | Williams, Hannah (9) (OF) | 58.25 | 59.19 | -. | Hirsch, Carrie (9) (OF) | 1:09.33 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johannessen, Patrick A (14) (OF) | 27.37 | 27.73 | 2. | Rohde, Leon (13) (CS) | 32.06 | 33.59 | 3. | Dunn, Danny (13) (OF) | 33.28 | 34.31 | 4. | Jacobson, Sam J (14) (OF) | 36.53 | 35.63 | 5. | Nangia, Nathan (13) (CS) | 34.25 | 35.84 | 6. | Goldstein, Alec (13) (CS) | 37.91 | 38.88 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ihrie, Nicole (14) (CS) | 32.86 | 33.28 | 2. | DiGioia, Teresa R (13) (OF) | 32.16 | 33.38 | 3. | Carroll, Katie (13) (CS) | 34.26 | 34.68 | 4. | Braun, Ladina (13) (CS) | 34.16 | 34.69 | 5. | Beach, Olivia (14) (OF) | 34.87 | 35.23 | 6. | Ellis, Kate (14) (CS) | 35.97 | 36.25 | 7. | Lindsay, Abigail V (13) (OF) | 35.00 | 37.03 | 8. | Colston, Theresa (14) (CS) | 36.12 | 37.09 | 9. | Mahoney, Maureen S (14) (OF) | 36.87 | 38.09 | 10. | Batwinis, Elizabeth A (14) (OF) | 36.98 | 38.88 | 11. | Long, Julianna (13) (CS) | 39.53 | 40.29 | 12. | Gendelman, Eliana M (13) (OF) | 39.10 | 43.23 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Corbin, Joshua (12) (CS) | 34.34 | 33.97 | 2. | Cashmere, Peter (12) (CS) | 35.75 | 37.31 | 3. | Levin, Benjamin (12) (CS) | 38.34 | 37.98 | 4. | Morper, Nick (12) (OF) | 38.38 | 39.23 | 5. | Zelaya, Leonardo (12) (OF) | 41.01 | 39.56 | 6. | Lowengrub, Evan (11) (CS) | 37.06 | 39.69 | 7. | Mirsky, Adam M (11) (OF) | 39.70 | 40.40 | 8. | Burbelo, Alexander (12) (CS) | 39.34 | 40.44 | 9. | Mahoney, Quinn (11) (OF) | 42.53 | 41.37 | 10. | Lindstrom, Matthew (11) (CS) | 42.38 | 43.54 | 11. | Jungreis, Jason (11) (OF) | 43.37 | 48.05 | -. | Epstein, Joey H (12) (OF) | 44.14 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Riddihough, Thiany (12) (CS) | 31.00 | 31.91 | 2. | Long, Katie (12) (CS) | 35.13 | 36.02 | 3. | Molina, Carmen (12) (CS) | 35.72 | 37.22 | 4. | McPhaul, Molly (11) (CS) | 37.97 | 38.10 | 5. | Goldstein, Natalie (11) (CS) | 38.53 | 39.50 | 6. | Jungreis, Remi (11) (OF) | 38.61 | 40.36 | 7. | Whalen, Lily (12) (CS) | 38.97 | 41.30 | 8. | May, Katie A (12) (OF) | 40.03 | 41.82 | 9. | Matson, Madeline (11) (OF) | 41.03 | 43.13 | 10. | Nardella, Gabrielle (11) (OF) | 46.86 | 44.67 | 11. | Dorrer, Caitlyn (12) (OF) | 42.02 | 45.09 | 12. | Hirsch, Julie (12) (OF) | 44.30 | 46.75 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Brenits, Josh G (17) (OF) | 59.33 | 59.19 | 2. | DiGioia, Jack (16) (OF) | 1:01.06 | 1:01.71 | 3. | Zucker, Coby (15) (OF) | 1:02.53 | 1:05.02 | 4. | Hazlett, Zachary (18) (OF) | 1:04.31 | 1:05.53 | 5. | Charlip, Danny (17) (OF) | 1:04.41 | 1:06.90 | 6T. | Woodbury, Sam (18) (CS) | 1:05.36 | 1:07.16 | 6T. | Yanovski, Andrew (17) (OF) | 1:06.88 | 1:07.16 | 8. | McPhaul, T.J. (15) (CS) | 1:06.34 | 1:08.31 | 9. | Spear, Alec (15) (CS) | 1:06.29 | 1:09.77 | 10. | Cashmere, Jack (15) (CS) | 1:11.50 | 1:11.77 | 11. | Braun, Jan (15) (CS) | 1:10.16 | 1:12.11 | 12. | Raeburn, Zachary (16) (CS) | 1:22.54 | 1:24.48 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gathright, Jenny (18) (CS) | 1:05.10 | 1:05.72 | 2. | Cernoch, Chrissy (16) (OF) | 1:05.47 | 1:06.42 | 3. | Meyer, Gwyn (15) (CS) | 1:12.96 | 1:14.81 | 4. | Gendelman, Moriah T (18) (OF) | 1:15.55 | 1:17.24 | 5. | Charlip, Emily (15) (OF) | 1:18.41 | 1:19.28 | 6. | Rohde, Malena (16) (CS) | 1:18.64 | 1:21.82 | 7. | DePreta, Hailey (15) (OF) | 1:24.25 | 1:22.59 | 8. | Laboy, Grace (18) (CS) | 1:23.77 | 1:23.92 | 9. | Carlson, Lily (15) (CS) | NT | 1:24.08 | 10. | Sobrino, Trisha (17) (CS) | 1:29.25 | 1:30.03 | 11. | Nardella, Marissa (14) (OF) | 1:34.32 | 1:31.60 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johannessen, Patrick A (14) (OF) | 1:17.47 | 1:21.88 | 2. | Dunn, Danny (13) (OF) | 1:29.38 | 1:28.02 | 3. | Nangia, Nathan (13) (CS) | 1:29.11 | 1:29.21 | 4. | Rohde, Leon (13) (CS) | 1:32.66 | 1:30.94 | 5. | Goldstein, Alec (13) (CS) | 1:45.85 | 1:48.76 | -. | Zinngrebe, Lukas (14) (OF) | NT | NS |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DiGioia, Teresa R (13) (OF) | 1:20.14 | 1:22.41 | 2. | Ihrie, Nicole (14) (CS) | 1:25.59 | 1:25.63 | 3. | Minsk, Miriam K (13) (OF) | 1:28.27 | 1:29.48 | 4. | Braun, Ladina (13) (CS) | 1:28.59 | 1:30.16 | 5. | Carroll, Katie (13) (CS) | 1:29.28 | 1:31.66 | 6. | Mahoney, Maureen S (14) (OF) | 1:33.24 | 1:33.93 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Opdahl, Jordan (8) (OF) | 23.73 | 23.79 | 2. | Levy, Spencer (8) (CS) | 24.00 | 24.89 | 3. | Krishnan, Rakesh (8) (CS) | 27.40 | 29.34 | 4. | Rasevic, William (8) (CS) | 29.34 | 31.38 | 5. | Mulford, Ben (8) (OF) | 27.90 | 31.52 | 6. | Rudolph, Ian (7) (OF) | 36.02 | 41.79 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bilbao, Sadie (7) (CS) | 24.75 | 25.47 | 2. | Bingley, Hanna (8) (OF) | 26.06 | 27.06 | 3. | VanLeeuwen, Zahava (8) (CS) | 25.97 | 27.37 | 4. | VanLeeuwen, Rena (8) (CS) | 23.67 | 27.88 | 5. | Stewart, Caroline (8) (OF) | 31.44 | 30.16 | 6. | Linkie, Sophie (6) (OF) | 33.02 | 34.28 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Annulis, Calvin W (10) (OF) | 22.93 | 23.73 | 2. | Raeburn, Zidane (10) (CS) | 25.43 | 23.78 | 3. | Corbin, Jereme (10) (CS) | 22.41 | 24.31 | 4. | Wood, Nicholas (10) (OF) | 24.08 | 25.42 | 5. | Spear, Teddy (10) (CS) | 25.05 | 26.60 | 6. | Johannessen, Christopher K (10) (OF) | 25.15 | 26.63 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Eichmann, Natalia (9) (CS) | 22.51 | 22.47 | 2. | Cho, Halle (9) (CS) | 23.23 | 24.07 | 3. | Wong, Jasmine (9) (CS) | 23.70 | 24.38 | 4. | Rudolph, Stacy V (10) (OF) | 22.85 | 24.39 | 5. | May, Christina (9) (OF) | 27.92 | 27.59 | 6. | Matson, Abigail (9) (OF) | 29.92 | 29.22 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Charlip, Danny (17) (OF) | 1:12.22 | 1:12.34 | 2. | Zucker, Coby (15) (OF) | 1:11.88 | 1:12.51 | 3. | DiGioia, Jack (16) (OF) | 1:12.63 | 1:13.63 | 4. | Woodbury, Sam (18) (CS) | 1:15.82 | 1:16.98 | 5. | Cashmere, Jack (15) (CS) | 1:22.67 | 1:25.74 | 6. | Spear, Alec (15) (CS) | 1:23.83 | 1:27.02 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gathright, Jenny (18) (CS) | 1:12.25 | 1:12.99 | 2. | Meyer, Gwyn (15) (CS) | 1:15.38 | 1:18.93 | 3. | Charlip, Emily (15) (OF) | 1:30.17 | 1:33.65 | 4. | Hazlett, Hannah (17) (OF) | 1:29.90 | 1:35.52 | 5. | Gendelman, Moriah T (18) (OF) | 1:40.14 | 1:36.25 | 6. | Rohde, Malena (16) (CS) | 1:41.86 | 1:47.45 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Opdahl, Ethan (11) (OF) | 43.53 | 42.21 | 2. | Corbin, Joshua (12) (CS) | 43.91 | 43.50 | 3. | Lowengrub, Evan (11) (CS) | 48.15 | 49.13 | 4. | Mahoney, Quinn (11) (OF) | 50.75 | 49.31 | 5. | Raeburn, Zion (12) (CS) | 51.65 | 51.09 | 6. | Mirsky, Adam M (11) (OF) | 52.61 | 54.85 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Riddihough, Thiany (12) (CS) | 34.56 | 36.59 | 2. | Molina, Carmen (12) (CS) | 42.39 | 43.88 | 3. | Stewart, Madeleine M (12) (OF) | 50.39 | 50.08 | 4. | Long, Katie (12) (CS) | 46.25 | 50.94 | 5. | Matson, Madeline (11) (OF) | 50.31 | 52.15 | 6. | May, Katie A (12) (OF) | 51.03 | 53.35 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johannessen, Patrick A (14) (OF) | 34.25 | 35.02 | 2. | Nangia, Nathan (13) (CS) | 42.57 | 43.00 | 3. | Dunn, Danny (13) (OF) | 45.60 | 44.89 | 4. | Jacobson, Sam J (14) (OF) | 45.64 | 45.69 | -. | Goldstein, Alec (13) (CS) | 50.15 | DQ |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DiGioia, Teresa R (13) (OF) | 35.85 | 36.99 | 2. | Carroll, Katie (13) (CS) | 38.00 | 38.22 | 3. | Ihrie, Nicole (14) (CS) | 39.86 | 40.09 | 4. | Minsk, Miriam K (13) (OF) | 40.36 | 40.41 | 5. | Mahoney, Maureen S (14) (OF) | 43.29 | 44.41 | 6. | Ellis, Kate (14) (CS) | 44.16 | 46.19 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zucker, Coby (15) (OF) | 1:09.46 | 1:10.84 | 2. | Brenits, Josh G (17) (OF) | 1:13.58 | 1:14.61 | 3. | Hazlett, Zachary (18) (OF) | 1:14.93 | 1:15.22 | 4. | Woodbury, Sam (18) (CS) | 1:15.25 | 1:16.11 | 5. | McPhaul, T.J. (15) (CS) | 1:18.76 | 1:19.78 | 6. | Cashmere, Jack (15) (CS) | 1:23.52 | 1:23.03 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gathright, Jenny (18) (CS) | 1:15.91 | 1:15.75 | 2. | Cernoch, Chrissy (16) (OF) | 1:15.24 | 1:15.90 | 3. | Meyer, Gwyn (15) (CS) | 1:23.64 | 1:25.37 | 4. | Hazlett, Hannah (17) (OF) | 1:25.01 | 1:30.28 | 5. | Charlip, Emily (15) (OF) | 1:29.54 | 1:34.91 | 6. | Rohde, Malena (16) (CS) | 1:32.22 | 1:35.64 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Opdahl, Jordan (8) (OF) | 25.04 | 27.13 | 2. | Minsk, Oren C (8) (OF) | 28.32 | 29.88 | 3. | Costantino, Lucca (7) (CS) | 36.82 | 34.14 | 4. | Rasevic, William (8) (CS) | 37.09 | 36.20 | 5. | Rudolph, Ian (7) (OF) | 41.69 | 38.45 | -. | Molina, Daniel (8) (CS) | 27.72 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bingley, Hanna (8) (OF) | 25.65 | 27.36 | 2. | VanLeeuwen, Rena (8) (CS) | 27.49 | 28.53 | 3. | Braun, Celia (8) (CS) | 29.50 | 28.97 | 4. | Stewart, Caroline (8) (OF) | 31.85 | 30.47 | 5. | Lowengrub, Rere (8) (CS) | 30.15 | 30.54 | -. | Mulford, Emma (7) (OF) | 43.83 | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Raeburn, Zidane (10) (CS) | 24.55 | 22.94 | 2. | Bilbao, Quentin (9) (CS) | 26.63 | 28.38 | 3. | Annulis, Calvin W (10) (OF) | 28.73 | 28.55 | 4. | Garson, Ethan (9) (OF) | 32.07 | 29.75 | 5. | Johannessen, Christopher K (10) (OF) | 30.20 | 30.57 | 6. | Wechsler, Alex (9) (CS) | 30.91 | 30.87 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lehrich, Talya (10) (CS) | 23.47 | 23.65 | 2. | Valencia, Maya (10) (CS) | 24.44 | 24.74 | 3. | Bravo, Isabella (9) (CS) | 24.31 | 26.82 | 4. | Cooksey, Sophie (9) (OF) | 28.32 | 27.54 | 5. | Matson, Abigail (9) (OF) | 29.71 | 28.79 | 6. | Williams, Hannah (9) (OF) | 33.00 | 31.71 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cashmere, Peter (12) (CS) | 44.72 | 44.42 | 2. | Opdahl, Ethan (11) (OF) | 44.15 | 44.53 | 3. | Levin, Benjamin (12) (CS) | 48.45 | 50.36 | 4. | Lowengrub, Evan (11) (CS) | 49.84 | 50.67 | 5. | Morper, Nick (12) (OF) | 56.19 | 53.78 | -. | Epstein, Joey H (12) (OF) | 54.69 | NS |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McPhaul, Molly (11) (CS) | 45.28 | 47.64 | 2. | Hirsch, Julie (12) (OF) | 49.59 | 49.92 | 3. | Stewart, Madeleine M (12) (OF) | 52.05 | 51.45 | 4. | Goldstein, Natalie (11) (CS) | 50.93 | 51.77 | 5. | Garrett, Audrey (12) (CS) | 52.07 | 51.81 | 6. | Jungreis, Remi (11) (OF) | 54.53 | 56.39 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dunn, Danny (13) (OF) | 40.36 | 40.63 | 2. | Rohde, Leon (13) (CS) | 42.89 | 44.13 | 3. | Nangia, Nathan (13) (CS) | 45.52 | 47.00 | -. | Zinngrebe, Lukas (14) (OF) | 47.07 | NS |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ihrie, Nicole (14) (CS) | 44.72 | 45.13 | 2. | Braun, Ladina (13) (CS) | 44.43 | 45.16 | 3. | Minsk, Miriam K (13) (OF) | 45.66 | 47.36 | 4. | Lindsay, Abigail V (13) (OF) | 49.14 | 47.44 | 5. | Beach, Olivia (14) (OF) | 47.97 | 48.63 | 6. | Ellis, Kate (14) (CS) | 47.19 | 51.28 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zucker, Coby (15) (OF) | 1:12.30 | 1:15.51 | 2. | Hazlett, Zachary (18) (OF) | 1:21.06 | 1:24.32 | 3. | Ohlrich, Drew (17) (OF) | 1:23.23 | 1:24.45 | 4. | McPhaul, T.J. (15) (CS) | 1:28.03 | 1:26.94 | 5. | Woodbury, Sam (18) (CS) | 1:27.09 | 1:28.91 | 6. | Braun, Jan (15) (CS) | 1:29.30 | 1:30.89 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cernoch, Chrissy (16) (OF) | 1:26.46 | 1:28.41 | 2. | Rohde, Malena (16) (CS) | 1:35.94 | 1:39.22 | 3. | Carlson, Lily (15) (CS) | 1:46.19 | 1:41.14 | 4. | Hazlett, Hannah (17) (OF) | 1:41.57 | 1:41.61 | 5. | DePreta, Hailey (15) (OF) | 1:39.72 | 1:41.79 | 6. | Sobrino, Trisha (17) (CS) | 1:42.75 | 1:43.36 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Levy, Spencer (8) (CS) | 26.37 | 22.97 | 2. | Opdahl, Jordan (8) (OF) | 23.91 | 25.63 | 3. | Molina, Daniel (8) (CS) | 28.72 | 26.96 | 4. | Corbin, Ethan (8) (CS) | 33.49 | 30.71 | 5. | Minsk, Oren C (8) (OF) | 29.79 | 31.30 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Braun, Celia (8) (CS) | 24.82 | 24.63 | 2. | Bilbao, Sadie (7) (CS) | 22.84 | 24.66 | 3. | VanLeeuwen, Zahava (8) (CS) | 25.31 | 26.22 | 4. | Stewart, Caroline (8) (OF) | 30.62 | 29.91 | -. | Wagner, Emma (8) (OF) | 36.31 | DQ | -. | Mulford, Emma (7) (OF) | 33.65 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wood, Nicholas (10) (OF) | 22.17 | 23.09 | 2. | Annulis, Calvin W (10) (OF) | 21.24 | 24.20 | 3. | Corbin, Jereme (10) (CS) | 22.63 | 24.31 | 4. | Bilbao, Quentin (9) (CS) | 24.53 | 24.77 | 5. | Yeatman, Charleston (9) (OF) | 27.07 | 25.71 | -. | Lindstrom, Jonathan (9) (CS) | 27.34 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lehrich, Talya (10) (CS) | 19.58 | 20.62 | 2. | Rudolph, Stacy V (10) (OF) | 20.56 | 21.60 | 3. | Eichmann, Natalia (9) (CS) | 22.69 | 23.22 | 4. | Bravo, Isabella (9) (CS) | 21.91 | 25.77 | 5. | Cooksey, Sophie (9) (OF) | 24.00 | 25.95 | 6. | Matson, Abigail (9) (OF) | 29.19 | 28.19 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Opdahl, Ethan (11) (OF) | 41.03 | 39.16 | 2. | Corbin, Joshua (12) (CS) | 40.82 | 40.78 | 3. | Cashmere, Peter (12) (CS) | 43.10 | 44.52 | 4. | Morper, Nick (12) (OF) | 46.12 | 46.24 | -. | Mirsky, Adam M (11) (OF) | 52.62 | DQ | -. | Levin, Benjamin (12) (CS) | 47.38 | DQ |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Riddihough, Thiany (12) (CS) | 32.34 | 33.91 | 2. | Molina, Carmen (12) (CS) | 39.36 | 40.77 | 3. | May, Katie A (12) (OF) | 41.78 | 41.44 | 4. | Long, Katie (12) (CS) | 46.42 | 49.49 | 5. | Jungreis, Remi (11) (OF) | 46.43 | 49.63 | 6. | Stewart, Madeleine M (12) (OF) | 47.94 | 49.69 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johannessen, Patrick A (14) (OF) | 32.65 | 34.19 | 2. | Rohde, Leon (13) (CS) | 40.11 | 40.41 | 3. | Goldstein, Alec (13) (CS) | 48.06 | 48.28 | -. | Zinngrebe, Lukas (14) (OF) | NT | NS |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DiGioia, Teresa R (13) (OF) | 34.79 | 36.75 | 2. | Carroll, Katie (13) (CS) | 37.04 | 38.13 | 3. | Minsk, Miriam K (13) (OF) | 37.26 | 38.58 | 4. | Mahoney, Maureen S (14) (OF) | 38.63 | 39.78 | 5. | Braun, Ladina (13) (CS) | 39.44 | 41.04 | 6. | Long, Julianna (13) (CS) | 42.06 | 45.34 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ohlrich, Drew (17) (OF) | 31.52 | 31.32 | 2. | Charlip, Danny (17) (OF) | 30.75 | 31.59 | 3. | Brenits, Josh G (17) (OF) | 31.54 | 31.61 | 4. | McPhaul, T.J. (15) (CS) | 35.32 | 35.38 | 5. | Spear, Alec (15) (CS) | 35.63 | 36.55 | 6. | Braun, Jan (15) (CS) | 35.51 | 37.72 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cernoch, Chrissy (16) (OF) | 33.37 | 33.63 | 2. | Gathright, Jenny (18) (CS) | 33.34 | 34.09 | 3. | Meyer, Gwyn (15) (CS) | 35.09 | 36.48 | 4. | Hazlett, Hannah (17) (OF) | 33.72 | 37.31 | 5. | Charlip, Emily (15) (OF) | 41.41 | 41.22 | 6. | Laboy, Grace (18) (CS) | 42.92 | 42.42 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | OLD FARM | 1:59.84 | 2:06.73 | | Wood, Nicholas (10), Opdahl, Ethan (11), Johannessen, Patrick A (14), Opdahl, Jordan (8) | | 2. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | 1:59.73 | 2:09.41 | | Corbin, Jereme (10), Corbin, Joshua (12), Rohde, Leon (13), Levy, Spencer (8) | | 3. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | NT | 2:18.71 | | Raeburn, Zidane (10), Cashmere, Peter (12), Nangia, Nathan (13), Molina, Daniel (8) | | 4. | OLD FARM | NT | 2:18.74 | | Dunn, Danny (13), Annulis, Calvin W (10), Morper, Nick (12), Minsk, Oren C (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | 2:02.67 | 2:08.11 | | Lehrich, Talya (10), Riddihough, Thiany (12), Ihrie, Nicole (14), Braun, Celia (8) | | 2. | OLD FARM | 2:08.91 | 2:09.23 | | Rudolph, Stacy V (10), Stewart, Madeleine M (12), DiGioia, Teresa R (13), Bingley, Hanna (8) | | 3. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | NT | 2:16.28 | | Valencia, Maya (10), Long, Katie (12), Braun, Ladina (13), Bilbao, Sadie (7) | | 4. | OLD FARM | NT | 2:37.60 | | Cooksey, Sophie (9), Jungreis, Remi (11), Minsk, Miriam K (13), Stewart, Caroline (8) | |
|