Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Talcott, Wyatt W (12) (RF) | 1:17.48 | 1:18.50 | 2. | Murphy, Jack M (11) (PO) | 1:26.57 | 1:27.31 | 3. | Shaffer, Ryan (12) (RF) | 1:34.40 | 1:29.84 | 4. | Canedo, Cesar * (12) (PO) | 1:38.89 | 1:31.41 | 5. | Coleman, Max A (12) (RF) | 1:34.66 | 1:34.76 | 6. | Tun, Ethan (8) (PO) | 1:38.01 | 1:39.84 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moss, Talia (10) (RF) | 1:18.33 | 1:19.98 | 2. | Rosen, Joelle R (12) (RF) | 1:23.19 | 1:22.85 | 3. | Asbury, Eliza (11) (PO) | 1:24.31 | 1:23.86 | 4. | de Buchet, Felicite (12) (RF) | 1:27.59 | 1:26.18 | 5. | Huang, Erin (12) (PO) | 1:27.45 | 1:29.49 | 6. | Kramer, Joanna H (12) (PO) | 1:29.30 | 1:31.31 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:00.01 | | Moore, Benjamin (17), Stanhope, Collin (17), Huang, Brian (15), Guzikowski, Frankie * (15) | | 2. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:02.38 | | Bloom, Adam H (17), Garner, Alex (18), Weitzel, Timothy D (18), Harrison, Jake (18) | | 3. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:07.96 | | Campbell, Kyle (15), Pongrace, Aidan (17), Rodan, Stephen (18), Dubrovsky, Max (16) | | 4. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:08.50 | | Mcguire, Jack (15), Moritt, Bryan D (18), Zonghetti, Kyle (15), Ewel, Adam (18) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:16.76 | | Kelly, Hannah (17), Asbury, Gwenyth (13), Pereles, Grace (15), Erfani, Yassaman J (17) | | 2. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:20.82 | | Kuhn, Victoria (18), Talcott, Heaton H (16), Li, Jessica (15), Kuhn, Amanda (16) | | 3. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:32.15 | | Herbst, Leyla (15), Sohl, Lia (15), Ewel, Sara (17), Menkart, Nicole (14) | | 4. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:37.24 | | Costello, Chloe M (13), de Buchet, Jacqueline (17), Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13), Webster, Elizabeth (14) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fitch, David (8) (PO) | 15.98 | 15.46 | 2. | Smith, Sumner (8) (RF) | 18.23 | 18.25 | 3. | Higgins, Sean M (8) (RF) | 19.54 | 19.08 | 4. | Till, Matthew M (7) (RF) | 19.75 | 20.26 | 5. | Haddad, Andre Sharbel (8) (PO) | 23.13 | 20.63 | 6. | Rhoa, Luke J (8) (PO) | 21.14 | 21.15 | 7. | Hendricks, Markie (8) (RF) | 21.02 | 21.32 | 8. | Caudron, Ryan (8) (RF) | 21.57 | 21.77 | 9. | Donohue, Sam (8) (RF) | 20.93 | 22.53 | 10. | Chechile, Richard V (8) (PO) | 26.88 | 24.41 | 11. | Tun, Harrison (6) (PO) | 23.84 | 24.60 | 12. | Post, Scott M (7) (PO) | 24.79 | 26.27 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dougherty, Erin (8) (RF) | 19.96 | 18.58 | 2. | Wilson, Kelly (8) (RF) | 19.12 | 20.36 | 3. | Brown, Francesca (8) (RF) | 20.40 | 20.55 | 4. | Harrison, Elena S (7) (RF) | 20.16 | 20.73 | 5. | Cross, Isabella (8) (RF) | 20.64 | 20.75 | 6. | Quigley, Kate (8) (PO) | 22.09 | 20.76 | 7. | Crichton, Mattes Grace (8) (RF) | 21.77 | 21.97 | 8. | Berman, Isabelle (8) (PO) | 23.72 | 24.49 | 9. | Haddad, Gabriella Theresa (8) (PO) | 24.48 | 26.10 | 10. | Mcguire, Maeve (8) (PO) | 27.05 | 26.42 | 11. | Redlich, Melissa (6) (PO) | 27.11 | 27.95 | 12. | Murphy, Emily (8) (PO) | 27.75 | 29.10 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuehl, Tyler (9) (RF) | 36.36 | 36.03 | 2. | Mcguire, Riley (10) (PO) | 37.34 | 36.68 | 3. | Russell, Teddy (10) (RF) | 36.78 | 36.78 | 4. | Armstrong, Creighton (10) (RF) | 37.51 | 38.68 | 5. | Canedo, Santiago * (10) (PO) | 38.32 | 39.22 | 6. | Gaul, Patrick (10) (RF) | 40.21 | 39.94 | 7. | Menkart, Matthew (10) (PO) | 41.82 | 41.32 | 8. | Moore, Zachary (10) (PO) | 41.59 | 42.25 | 9. | Crump, Will (10) (RF) | 42.37 | 42.53 | 10. | Durbhakula, Vinay (10) (PO) | 44.00 | 44.24 | 11. | Katz, Ben (10) (RF) | 43.67 | 44.44 | 12. | Durbhakula, Navin (9) (PO) | 46.11 | 46.55 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moss, Talia (10) (RF) | 32.89 | 33.04 | 2. | Ballance, Sofia (10) (PO) | 34.59 | 33.45 | 3. | Harrison, Lia (9) (RF) | 37.15 | 36.62 | 4. | Shapiro, Celia B (10) (RF) | 37.18 | 36.73 | 5. | Till, Leia H (10) (RF) | 37.23 | 37.92 | 6. | Canedo, Rocio * (9) (PO) | 40.74 | 39.61 | 7. | Armstrong, Carleigh (10) (RF) | 40.45 | 40.59 | 8. | Hammer, Brynja B (10) (PO) | 43.19 | 42.92 | 9. | Belt, Caroline (9) (RF) | 43.38 | 43.89 | 10. | Rhoa, Claire Marie (10) (PO) | 47.06 | 44.42 | 11. | Waksberg, Gaby (9) (PO) | 49.41 | 47.88 | -. | Judeh, Haya (9) (PO) | 49.93 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Adrian (14) (PO) | 25.78 | 25.95 | 2. | Pereles, Noah F (13) (PO) | 29.00 | 29.10 | 3. | Keane, Tommy (14) (RF) | 29.65 | 30.01 | 4. | Chechile, Ciro A (13) (PO) | 32.39 | 31.53 | 5. | Mcguire, Kevin (13) (PO) | 34.81 | 35.35 | 6. | Kern, Paul * (13) (RF) | 36.66 | 36.38 | 7. | Fields, Matthew (13) (RF) | 36.54 | 38.45 | 8. | Choi, Michael (12) (RF) | 39.10 | 38.54 | 9. | Goldsholle, Andrew (11) (RF) | 39.95 | 39.99 | 10. | Sweeney, Tyler F (12) (RF) | 42.43 | 42.50 | -. | Gilbert, Ben (14) (PO) | 33.08 | NS | -. | Falcone, Joe (14) (PO) | 32.22 | NS |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Fiona (14) (PO) | 29.33 | 29.53 | 2. | Shapiro, Frances R (14) (RF) | 30.49 | 30.27 | 3. | Hendricks, Abigail (13) (RF) | 32.97 | 32.11 | 4. | Wilson, Emily (14) (RF) | 32.37 | 32.53 | 5. | Ballance, Alexandra (13) (PO) | 33.65 | 32.55 | 6. | Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13) (RF) | 32.41 | 32.56 | 7. | Costello, Chloe M (13) (RF) | 32.98 | 33.52 | 8. | Asbury, Gwenyth (13) (PO) | 32.77 | 33.60 | 9. | Menkart, Nicole (14) (PO) | 35.37 | 35.30 | 10. | Webster, Elizabeth (14) (RF) | 35.86 | 36.21 | 11. | Looney, Virginia Katherine (14) (PO) | 38.19 | 36.32 | 12. | Gary, Sophie (13) (PO) | 35.88 | 37.03 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Talcott, Wyatt W (12) (RF) | 30.72 | 30.99 | 2. | Shaffer, Ryan (12) (RF) | 33.37 | 31.96 | 3. | Canedo, Cesar * (12) (PO) | 32.32 | 32.45 | 4. | Murphy, Jack M (11) (PO) | 33.85 | 34.14 | 5. | Smith, Thatcher (11) (RF) | 37.17 | 36.76 | 6. | Coleman, Max A (12) (RF) | 35.97 | 37.94 | 7. | Webster, John (12) (RF) | 38.03 | 38.17 | 8. | Caudron, Ben (11) (RF) | 38.88 | 39.28 | 9. | Foster, Will (9) (PO) | 50.03 | 48.77 | 10. | Wohlstadter, Nathan (9) (PO) | 57.20 | 57.51 | 11. | Gary, Evan (9) (PO) | 55.56 | 58.91 | -. | Gilbert, Peter (12) (PO) | 38.76 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Eliza (11) (PO) | 32.48 | 32.86 | 2. | Kramer, Joanna H (12) (PO) | 34.09 | 33.86 | 3. | de Buchet, Felicite (12) (RF) | 34.65 | 33.96 | 4. | Russell, Maddy (11) (RF) | 34.84 | 35.05 | 5. | Winkler, Nora M (12) (RF) | 36.33 | 35.22 | 6. | Whatley, Kate (12) (RF) | 38.09 | 39.12 | 7. | Matthews, Olivia (11) (RF) | 38.43 | 39.13 | 8. | Zonghetti, Ashley (12) (PO) | 34.94 | 39.70 | 9. | D'Onofrio, Francesca (12) (RF) | 38.45 | 39.82 | 10. | Abdala-Arata, Nicole * (11) (PO) | 41.93 | 43.30 | 11. | Padalino, Christine Marie (12) (PO) | 41.62 | 43.52 | 12. | Murphy, Grace (11) (PO) | 39.48 | 43.72 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stanhope, Collin (17) (PO) | 1:00.18 | 57.73 | 2. | Mcguire, Jack (15) (PO) | 58.95 | 58.06 | 3. | Bloom, Adam H (17) (RF) | 58.86 | 58.29 | 4. | Harrison, Jake (18) (RF) | 1:02.83 | 59.98 | 5. | Guzikowski, Frankie * (15) (PO) | 1:00.66 | 1:00.50 | 6. | Moritt, Bryan D (18) (PO) | 1:01.60 | 1:01.23 | 7. | Weitzel, Timothy D (18) (RF) | 1:02.14 | 1:01.47 | 8. | Dubrovsky, Max (16) (RF) | 1:02.66 | 1:01.62 | 9. | Campbell, Kyle (15) (RF) | 1:02.64 | 1:01.85 | 10. | Moore, Benjamin (17) (PO) | 1:03.19 | 1:02.96 | 11. | Zonghetti, Kyle (15) (PO) | 1:04.27 | 1:02.99 | 12. | Pongrace, Aidan (17) (RF) | 1:02.20 | 1:08.21 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuhn, Victoria (18) (RF) | 1:05.49 | 1:02.69 | 2. | Erfani, Yassaman J (17) (PO) | 1:05.08 | 1:04.10 | 3. | Pereles, Grace (15) (PO) | 1:05.97 | 1:05.61 | 4. | Kuhn, Amanda (16) (RF) | 1:06.76 | 1:05.97 | 5. | Kelly, Hannah (17) (PO) | 1:08.33 | 1:06.39 | 6. | Li, Jessica (15) (RF) | 1:08.68 | 1:09.04 | 7. | Ewel, Sara (17) (PO) | 1:09.53 | 1:10.77 | 8. | Costello, Charlotte J (15) (RF) | 1:12.62 | 1:11.00 | 9. | Sohl, Lia (15) (PO) | 1:12.08 | 1:13.64 | 10. | Herbst, Leyla (15) (PO) | 1:11.71 | 1:14.26 | 11. | Talcott, Heaton H (16) (RF) | 1:14.46 | 1:15.00 | 12. | Lang, Rachel I (16) (RF) | 1:15.49 | 1:15.36 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Adrian (14) (PO) | 1:08.82 | 1:07.19 | 2. | Pereles, Noah F (13) (PO) | 1:14.90 | 1:15.81 | 3. | Keane, Tommy (14) (RF) | 1:23.75 | 1:24.06 | 4. | Chechile, Ciro A (13) (PO) | 1:27.55 | 1:25.98 | 5. | Kern, Paul * (13) (RF) | 1:42.43 | 1:43.04 | 6. | Fields, Matthew (13) (RF) | 1:44.87 | 1:47.45 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Fiona (14) (PO) | 1:11.50 | 1:12.58 | 2. | Shapiro, Frances R (14) (RF) | 1:15.74 | 1:15.40 | 3. | Ballance, Alexandra (13) (PO) | 1:27.45 | 1:25.26 | 4. | Asbury, Gwenyth (13) (PO) | 1:25.61 | 1:26.11 | 5. | Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13) (RF) | 1:24.37 | 1:27.53 | 6. | Costello, Chloe M (13) (RF) | 1:24.96 | 1:28.33 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fitch, David (8) (PO) | 19.82 | 21.66 | 2. | Tun, Ethan (8) (PO) | 21.38 | 22.30 | 3. | Smith, Sumner (8) (RF) | 22.90 | 23.97 | 4. | Rhoa, Luke J (8) (PO) | 25.69 | 24.33 | 5. | Till, Matthew M (7) (RF) | 26.41 | 26.59 | 6. | Donohue, Sam (8) (RF) | 26.11 | 27.72 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dougherty, Erin (8) (RF) | 25.63 | 24.78 | 2. | Wilson, Kelly (8) (RF) | 25.28 | 25.50 | 3. | Cross, Isabella (8) (RF) | 25.61 | 25.81 | 4. | Quigley, Kate (8) (PO) | 28.46 | 30.61 | 5. | Haddad, Gabriella Theresa (8) (PO) | 29.84 | 30.90 | 6. | Redlich, Melissa (6) (PO) | 30.60 | 32.50 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Russell, Teddy (10) (RF) | 20.75 | 19.86 | 2. | Armstrong, Creighton (10) (RF) | 21.16 | 20.96 | 3. | Stumpf, Rory (10) (PO) | 21.68 | 21.70 | 4. | Mcguire, Riley (10) (PO) | 22.75 | 22.01 | 5. | Moore, Zachary (10) (PO) | 22.69 | 22.07 | 6. | Crump, Will (10) (RF) | 23.67 | 24.71 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moss, Talia (10) (RF) | 17.56 | 17.89 | 2. | Till, Leia H (10) (RF) | 20.56 | 19.97 | 3. | Ballance, Sofia (10) (PO) | 20.22 | 20.07 | 4. | Shapiro, Celia B (10) (RF) | 21.36 | 20.62 | 5. | Canedo, Rocio * (9) (PO) | 23.65 | 23.13 | 6. | Menkart, Danielle (10) (PO) | 23.56 | 25.37 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mcguire, Jack (15) (PO) | 1:07.81 | 1:07.97 | 2. | Bloom, Adam H (17) (RF) | 1:08.44 | 1:09.48 | 3. | Pongrace, Aidan (17) (RF) | 1:10.86 | 1:10.00 | 4. | Huang, Brian (15) (PO) | 1:09.37 | 1:10.14 | 5. | Campbell, Kyle (15) (RF) | 1:12.31 | 1:12.14 | 6. | Moore, Benjamin (17) (PO) | 1:10.83 | 1:14.49 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuhn, Victoria (18) (RF) | 1:12.77 | 1:12.60 | 2. | Kuhn, Amanda (16) (RF) | 1:14.58 | 1:13.60 | 3. | Erfani, Yassaman J (17) (PO) | 1:16.43 | 1:16.78 | 4. | Kelly, Hannah (17) (PO) | 1:20.24 | 1:17.32 | 5. | Li, Jessica (15) (RF) | 1:16.69 | 1:17.74 | 6. | Pereles, Grace (15) (PO) | 1:20.42 | 1:21.27 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Talcott, Wyatt W (12) (RF) | 36.50 | 37.13 | 2. | Murphy, Jack M (11) (PO) | 39.43 | 40.64 | 3. | Coleman, Max A (12) (RF) | 46.89 | 45.21 | 4. | Caudron, Ben (11) (RF) | 46.57 | 46.03 | 5. | Foster, Jack (11) (PO) | 59.22 | 55.93 | 6. | Foster, Will (9) (PO) | NT | 1:03.97 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Eliza (11) (PO) | 38.81 | 38.46 | 2. | de Buchet, Felicite (12) (RF) | 40.96 | 41.04 | 3. | Rosen, Joelle R (12) (RF) | 40.40 | 41.33 | 4. | Russell, Maddy (11) (RF) | 40.83 | 42.40 | 5. | Kramer, Joanna H (12) (PO) | 42.54 | 43.14 | 6. | Huang, Erin (12) (PO) | 42.41 | 43.65 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Adrian (14) (PO) | 31.36 | 31.35 | 2. | Keane, Tommy (14) (RF) | 38.13 | 37.72 | 3. | Quigley, Jack (13) (PO) | 40.44 | 41.54 | 4. | Chechile, Ciro A (13) (PO) | 39.43 | 41.88 | 5. | Fields, Matthew (13) (RF) | 45.09 | 46.48 | 6. | Kern, Paul * (13) (RF) | 50.26 | 54.69 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Fiona (14) (PO) | 34.33 | 34.60 | 2. | Shapiro, Frances R (14) (RF) | 37.32 | 36.37 | 3. | Costello, Chloe M (13) (RF) | 39.03 | 38.84 | 4. | Wilson, Emily (14) (RF) | 38.43 | 39.10 | 5. | Menkart, Nicole (14) (PO) | 42.52 | 43.31 | 6. | Gary, Sophie (13) (PO) | 45.13 | 44.95 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stanhope, Collin (17) (PO) | 1:09.08 | 1:07.77 | 2. | Pongrace, Aidan (17) (RF) | 1:08.07 | 1:08.21 | 3. | Huang, Brian (15) (PO) | 1:08.33 | 1:09.13 | 4. | Mcguire, Jack (15) (PO) | 1:09.31 | 1:09.20 | 5. | Rodan, Stephen (18) (RF) | 1:12.35 | 1:10.59 | 6. | Weitzel, Timothy D (18) (RF) | 1:11.95 | 1:12.55 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuhn, Victoria (18) (RF) | 1:17.05 | 1:15.18 | 2. | Pereles, Grace (15) (PO) | 1:17.32 | 1:17.00 | 3. | Li, Jessica (15) (RF) | 1:17.79 | 1:18.35 | 4. | Kuhn, Amanda (16) (RF) | 1:18.10 | 1:18.61 | 5. | Ewel, Sara (17) (PO) | 1:18.24 | 1:19.03 | 6. | Erfani, Yassaman J (17) (PO) | 1:20.46 | 1:23.44 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tun, Ethan (8) (PO) | 22.10 | 22.57 | 2. | Fitch, David (8) (PO) | 22.00 | 23.59 | 3. | Hendricks, Markie (8) (RF) | 27.66 | 27.69 | 4. | Smith, Sumner (8) (RF) | 27.83 | 28.07 | 5. | Donohue, Sam (8) (RF) | 27.96 | 28.59 | 6. | Tun, Harrison (6) (PO) | 31.81 | 32.23 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cross, Isabella (8) (RF) | 25.93 | 25.66 | 2. | Brown, Francesca (8) (RF) | 26.87 | 26.44 | 3. | Wilson, Kelly (8) (RF) | 27.21 | 28.15 | 4. | Mcguire, Maeve (8) (PO) | 31.53 | 29.14 | 5. | Berman, Isabelle (8) (PO) | 35.64 | 35.88 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Menkart, Matthew (10) (PO) | 23.94 | 23.06 | 2. | Stumpf, Rory (10) (PO) | 23.26 | 23.15 | 3. | Canedo, Santiago * (10) (PO) | 24.29 | 24.13 | 4. | Gaul, Patrick (10) (RF) | 25.55 | 24.54 | 5. | Kuehl, Tyler (9) (RF) | 23.60 | 24.69 | 6. | Crichton, Kyle R (10) (RF) | 26.25 | 26.79 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moss, Talia (10) (RF) | 18.04 | 18.35 | 2. | Harrison, Lia (9) (RF) | 23.17 | 22.83 | 3. | Belt, Caroline (9) (RF) | 23.40 | 23.89 | 4. | Menkart, Danielle (10) (PO) | 26.24 | 24.35 | 5. | Canedo, Rocio * (9) (PO) | 24.92 | 24.86 | 6. | Hammer, Brynja B (10) (PO) | 25.40 | 24.92 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Talcott, Wyatt W (12) (RF) | 37.41 | 37.84 | 2. | Canedo, Cesar * (12) (PO) | 44.96 | 45.31 | 3. | Shaffer, Ryan (12) (RF) | 47.40 | 46.98 | 4. | Caudron, Ben (11) (RF) | 48.41 | 48.53 | 5. | Foster, Jack (11) (PO) | 57.59 | 58.17 | 6. | Wohlstadter, Nathan (9) (PO) | NT | 58.59 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rosen, Joelle R (12) (RF) | 40.43 | 41.86 | 2. | Huang, Erin (12) (PO) | 43.45 | 44.77 | 3. | Asbury, Eliza (11) (PO) | 44.32 | 44.85 | 4. | Kramer, Joanna H (12) (PO) | 45.28 | 45.64 | 5. | Matthews, Olivia (11) (RF) | 46.15 | 46.52 | 6. | Whatley, Kate (12) (RF) | 45.84 | 46.96 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pereles, Noah F (13) (PO) | 38.55 | 37.86 | 2. | Keane, Tommy (14) (RF) | 40.94 | 41.31 | 3. | Mcguire, Kevin (13) (PO) | 46.18 | 45.17 | 4. | Chechile, Ciro A (13) (PO) | 45.27 | 46.89 | 5. | Goldsholle, Andrew (11) (RF) | 48.72 | 49.49 | 6. | Kern, Paul * (13) (RF) | 50.77 | 51.25 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Fiona (14) (PO) | 37.76 | 38.38 | 2. | Asbury, Gwenyth (13) (PO) | 39.21 | 39.14 | 3. | Wilson, Emily (14) (RF) | 41.96 | 41.37 | 4. | Hendricks, Abigail (13) (RF) | 42.55 | 41.62 | 5. | Ballance, Alexandra (13) (PO) | 46.34 | 45.16 | 6. | Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13) (RF) | 46.03 | 47.54 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Garner, Alex (18) (RF) | 1:15.70 | 1:14.18 | 2. | Stanhope, Collin (17) (PO) | 1:18.41 | 1:14.95 | 3. | Pongrace, Aidan (17) (RF) | 1:13.80 | 1:15.69 | 4. | Moritt, Bryan D (18) (PO) | 1:21.51 | 1:20.98 | 5. | Weitzel, Timothy D (18) (RF) | 1:22.28 | 1:23.90 | 6. | Huang, Brian (15) (PO) | 1:20.90 | 1:25.19 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kelly, Hannah (17) (PO) | 1:28.41 | 1:27.39 | 2. | Sohl, Lia (15) (PO) | 1:33.57 | 1:33.42 | 3. | Talcott, Heaton H (16) (RF) | 1:33.93 | 1:33.43 | 4. | Ewel, Sara (17) (PO) | 1:33.46 | 1:34.28 | 5. | Costello, Charlotte J (15) (RF) | 1:35.91 | 1:35.91 | 6. | de Buchet, Jacqueline (17) (RF) | 1:38.18 | 1:37.44 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tun, Ethan (8) (PO) | 21.12 | 19.93 | 2. | Till, Matthew M (7) (RF) | 26.70 | 24.09 | 3. | Harrison, Joshua D (7) (RF) | 27.57 | 26.13 | 4. | Caudron, Ryan (8) (RF) | 31.38 | 29.68 | 5. | Tun, Harrison (6) (PO) | 35.54 | 42.37 | -. | Rhoa, Luke J (8) (PO) | 25.46 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dougherty, Erin (8) (RF) | 22.59 | 22.13 | 2. | Quigley, Kate (8) (PO) | 24.18 | 24.32 | 3. | Brown, Francesca (8) (RF) | 23.40 | 24.84 | 4. | Harrison, Elena S (7) (RF) | 23.72 | 25.07 | 5. | Mcguire, Maeve (8) (PO) | 27.08 | 25.69 | 6. | Berman, Isabelle (8) (PO) | 35.65 | 34.40 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stumpf, Rory (10) (PO) | 19.96 | 19.35 | 2T. | Armstrong, Creighton (10) (RF) | 20.89 | 19.50 | 2T. | Kuehl, Tyler (9) (RF) | 18.81 | 19.50 | 4. | Russell, Teddy (10) (RF) | 19.53 | 19.58 | 5. | Menkart, Matthew (10) (PO) | 20.34 | 20.03 | -. | Mcguire, Riley (10) (PO) | 20.36 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harrison, Lia (9) (RF) | 18.24 | 18.18 | 2. | Ballance, Sofia (10) (PO) | 18.09 | 18.30 | 3. | Shapiro, Celia B (10) (RF) | 19.57 | 19.49 | 4. | Till, Leia H (10) (RF) | 19.25 | 19.99 | 5. | Menkart, Danielle (10) (PO) | 21.78 | 21.84 | 6. | Rhoa, Claire Marie (10) (PO) | 24.10 | 23.38 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murphy, Jack M (11) (PO) | 39.14 | 38.99 | 2. | Canedo, Cesar * (12) (PO) | 38.58 | 39.03 | 3. | Shaffer, Ryan (12) (RF) | 42.12 | 40.52 | 4. | Smith, Thatcher (11) (RF) | 41.33 | 42.75 | 5. | Webster, John (12) (RF) | 44.04 | 43.01 | 6. | Foster, Jack (11) (PO) | 52.96 | 54.85 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | de Buchet, Felicite (12) (RF) | 39.95 | 37.93 | 2. | Rosen, Joelle R (12) (RF) | 38.18 | 39.09 | 3. | Huang, Erin (12) (PO) | 38.91 | 39.65 | 4. | D'Onofrio, Francesca (12) (RF) | 43.91 | 43.35 | 5. | Zonghetti, Ashley (12) (PO) | 48.22 | 51.80 | 6. | Padalino, Christine Marie (12) (PO) | 52.05 | 52.34 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Adrian (14) (PO) | 29.98 | 30.29 | 2. | Pereles, Noah F (13) (PO) | 34.36 | 34.12 | 3. | Mcguire, Kevin (13) (PO) | NT | 44.11 | 4. | Sweeney, Tyler F (12) (RF) | 50.15 | 49.47 | 5. | Goldsholle, Andrew (11) (RF) | 50.67 | 49.55 | 6. | Fields, Matthew (13) (RF) | 50.47 | 50.88 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Shapiro, Frances R (14) (RF) | 32.09 | 31.24 | 2. | Ballance, Alexandra (13) (PO) | 37.27 | 36.82 | 3. | Costello, Chloe M (13) (RF) | 36.40 | 37.04 | 4. | Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13) (RF) | 37.00 | 37.45 | 5. | Gary, Sophie (13) (PO) | 39.06 | 39.34 | 6. | Menkart, Nicole (14) (PO) | 40.97 | 40.18 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bloom, Adam H (17) (RF) | 29.00 | 28.95 | 2. | Huang, Brian (15) (PO) | 30.09 | 29.60 | 3. | Rodan, Stephen (18) (RF) | 30.43 | 29.82 | 4. | Weitzel, Timothy D (18) (RF) | 31.04 | 30.15 | 5. | Guzikowski, Frankie * (15) (PO) | 30.83 | 30.46 | 6. | Moore, Benjamin (17) (PO) | 31.28 | 30.54 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuhn, Victoria (18) (RF) | 32.90 | 31.64 | 2. | Erfani, Yassaman J (17) (PO) | 32.65 | 32.33 | 3. | Pereles, Grace (15) (PO) | 33.60 | 32.55 | 4. | Li, Jessica (15) (RF) | 33.98 | 34.30 | 5. | Kuhn, Amanda (16) (RF) | 35.99 | 35.00 | 6. | Ewel, Sara (17) (PO) | 34.89 | 35.19 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC | NT | 1:51.93 | | Mcguire, Riley (10), Canedo, Cesar * (12), Lin, Adrian (14), Tun, Ethan (8) | | 2. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 1:56.41 | | Kuehl, Tyler (9), Talcott, Wyatt W (12), Keane, Tommy (14), Smith, Sumner (8) | | 3. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:01.37 | | Canedo, Santiago * (10), Murphy, Jack M (11), Pereles, Noah F (13), Fitch, David (8) | | 4. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:06.52 | | Russell, Teddy (10), Shaffer, Ryan (12), Kern, Paul * (13), Higgins, Sean M (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC | NT | 1:55.65 | | Ballance, Sofia (10), Asbury, Eliza (11), Asbury, Fiona (14), Quigley, Kate (8) | | 2. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 1:55.78 | | Moss, Talia (10), de Buchet, Felicite (12), Shapiro, Frances R (14), Dougherty, Erin (8) | | 3. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:04.46 | | Harrison, Lia (9), Rosen, Joelle R (12), Hendricks, Abigail (13), Wilson, Kelly (8) | | 4. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:11.03 | | Canedo, Rocio * (9), Kramer, Joanna H (12), Ballance, Alexandra (13), Berman, Isabelle (8) | |
|