Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chapman, Daniel (11) (PLT) | 1:19.32 | 1:23.42 | 2. | Opdahl, Ethan (11) (OF) | 1:29.77 | 1:29.19 | 3. | Hoffman, Max (12) (PLT) | 1:36.59 | 1:35.55 | 4. | Pratt, Tyler (11) (PLT) | 1:45.10 | 1:43.25 | 5. | Mahoney, Quinn (11) (OF) | 1:45.69 | 1:44.57 | 6. | Opdahl, Jordan (8) (OF) | 1:51.37 | 1:55.58 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dorotinsky, Lexi (12) (PLT) | 1:27.16 | 1:30.84 | 2. | Gibson, Katelyn (11) (PLT) | 1:33.21 | 1:33.69 | 3. | Tomlinson, Julia (11) (PLT) | 1:39.68 | 1:40.56 | 4. | May, Katie A (12) (OF) | 1:44.47 | 1:44.05 | 5. | Rudolph, Stacy V (10) (OF) | 1:41.89 | 1:44.87 | 6. | Stewart, Madeleine M (12) (OF) | 1:41.50 | 1:45.45 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | PLANTATIONS | 2:06.39 | 2:04.32 | | Trible, Sam (17), Dorsey, David (16), Dorotinsky, William (15), Merlino, Garrett (16) | | 2. | OLD FARM | 2:02.75 | 2:04.75 | | DiGioia, Jack (16), Hazlett, Zachary (18), Charlip, Danny (17), Brenits, Josh G (17) | | 3. | PLANTATIONS | NT | 2:15.02 | | Maletta, Nicholas (18), Giroux, Matthew (15), Tabor, Joe (17), Wrona, Jonathan (17) | | 4. | OLD FARM | NT | 2:24.62 | | Ohlrich, Jon (15), Washington, Patrick (16), Ohlrich, Drew (17), Jacobson, Sam J (14) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | PLANTATIONS | 2:29.35 | 2:29.43 | | Mog, Anna (17), Overly, Mary (16), Overly, Catherine (18), Yagodich, Sara (16) | | 2. | OLD FARM | 2:28.57 | 2:31.07 | | Charlip, Emily (15), Cernoch, Chrissy (16), Hazlett, Hannah (17), Gendelman, Moriah T (18) | | 3. | PLANTATIONS | NT | 2:53.10 | | Abbott, Anna (15), Lowe, Anna (16) | | 4. | OLD FARM | NT | 3:02.97 | | May, Katie A (12), DePreta, Hailey (15), Mahoney, Maureen S (14), Gendelman, Eliana M (13) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Minsk, Oren C (8) (OF) | 21.92 | 21.33 | 2. | Rodriguez, Baptiste (8) (OF) | 23.19 | 24.00 | 3. | Mulford, Ben (8) (OF) | 21.76 | 24.13 | 4. | Devan, Jack (7) (PLT) | 27.51 | 24.66 | 5. | Furgeson, Nathan (6) (PLT) | 27.81 | 27.67 | 6. | Douglas, Sean (7) (PLT) | 27.67 | 27.81 | 7. | Nelson, Joshua (8) (PLT) | 31.25 | 28.08 | 8. | Gaultier, Jean-Alexandre (5) (OF) | 30.93 | 28.16 | 9. | Rudolph, Ian (7) (OF) | 31.94 | 31.63 | 10. | Hoffman, Ashton (7) (PLT) | 34.99 | 33.54 | 11. | Tomlinson, Timmy (5) (PLT) | 38.63 | 36.87 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Schmitz, Hannah (8) (PLT) | 21.69 | 24.72 | 2. | Stewart, Caroline (8) (OF) | 24.71 | 24.83 | 3. | Mulford, Emma (7) (OF) | 26.35 | 26.94 | 4. | Wagner, Emma (8) (OF) | 27.65 | 27.55 | 5. | Markert, Elly (8) (OF) | 27.84 | 27.63 | 6. | Lee, Carolyn (8) (PLT) | 27.54 | 28.47 | 7. | Gibson, Alyssa (7) (PLT) | 25.87 | 29.28 | 8. | Flynn, Sophia (8) (PLT) | 29.40 | 31.67 | 9. | Linkie, Sophie (6) (OF) | 29.10 | 33.71 | 10. | Fortier, Emilie (8) (OF) | 29.28 | 33.86 | 11. | Scace, Anneke (7) (PLT) | 27.28 | 39.45 | -. | Lozano, Avery (7) (PLT) | 27.81 | NS |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hoffman, Kaden (10) (PLT) | 37.45 | 37.91 | 2. | Furgeson, Timothy (10) (PLT) | 38.19 | 38.93 | 3. | Gaultier, Jean-Sebastien (9) (OF) | 40.47 | 40.57 | 4. | Santorelli, Nicholas (10) (PLT) | 40.98 | 41.64 | 5. | Wood, Nicholas (10) (OF) | 42.77 | 42.24 | 6. | Annulis, Calvin W (10) (OF) | 41.84 | 42.47 | 7. | Johannessen, Christopher K (10) (OF) | 45.24 | 43.58 | 8. | Navaleza, Angelo (9) (PLT) | 45.32 | 43.71 | 9. | Douglas, Brodie (9) (PLT) | 46.25 | 46.72 | 10. | Dorrer, Christopher (10) (OF) | 55.20 | 48.25 | 11. | Yeatman, Charleston (9) (OF) | 51.22 | 51.21 | 12. | Tomlinson, Matthew (9) (PLT) | 50.87 | 52.78 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rudolph, Stacy V (10) (OF) | 40.19 | 41.25 | 2. | Hicks, Riana (10) (PLT) | 44.56 | 42.04 | 3. | Kelly, Sarah (9) (PLT) | 42.12 | 43.69 | 4. | Flynn, Isabel (10) (PLT) | 47.16 | 45.34 | 5. | Checkan, Ava (9) (PLT) | 49.25 | 46.78 | 6. | Matson, Abigail (9) (OF) | 51.33 | 51.40 | 7. | May, Christina (9) (OF) | 55.84 | 56.84 | 8. | Reilly, Clare (10) (PLT) | 57.26 | 1:00.00 | 9. | Williams, Hannah (9) (OF) | 1:05.73 | 1:07.11 | 10. | Hirsch, Carrie (9) (OF) | 1:09.33 | 1:09.48 | -. | Mcloughlin, Kate (10) (OF) | NT | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johannessen, Patrick A (14) (OF) | 27.37 | 27.82 | 2. | Maggio, Tyler (14) (PLT) | 31.78 | 31.54 | 3. | Zinngrebe, Lukas (14) (OF) | NT | 33.61 | 4. | Dunn, Danny (13) (OF) | 33.28 | 33.85 | 5. | Lowe, George (14) (PLT) | 34.33 | 34.89 | 6. | Nelson, Justin (14) (PLT) | 36.57 | 35.90 | 7. | Wrona, Paul (14) (PLT) | 34.97 | 36.36 | 8. | Jacobson, Sam J (14) (OF) | NT | 36.53 | 9. | Walker, Patrick (14) (PLT) | 38.54 | 38.83 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Overly, Anne (14) (PLT) | 30.13 | 29.69 | 2. | DiGioia, Teresa R (13) (OF) | 32.16 | 32.64 | 3. | Ohlrich, Carly (13) (OF) | 33.85 | 33.90 | 4. | Holt, Julia (14) (PLT) | 33.20 | 34.71 | 5. | Lindsay, Abigail V (13) (OF) | 35.00 | 35.78 | 6. | Rosenbaum, Claire (14) (PLT) | 35.23 | 37.00 | 7. | Batwinis, Elizabeth A (14) (OF) | 36.98 | 37.23 | 8. | Mahoney, Maureen S (14) (OF) | 36.87 | 37.72 | 9. | Yagodich, Julie (14) (PLT) | 38.89 | 38.03 | 10. | Wigutow, Ally (14) (PLT) | 39.83 | 39.69 | 11. | Gendelman, Eliana M (13) (OF) | 39.10 | 42.02 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chapman, Daniel (11) (PLT) | 29.56 | 30.44 | 2. | Hoffman, Max (12) (PLT) | 36.16 | 35.76 | 3. | Pratt, Tyler (11) (PLT) | 37.39 | 36.92 | 4. | Morper, Nick (12) (OF) | 38.53 | 38.38 | 5. | Furgeson, John Allan A (12) (PLT) | 39.00 | 39.22 | 6. | Mirsky, Adam M (11) (OF) | 39.70 | 39.81 | 7. | Mog, Cody (12) (PLT) | 39.54 | 40.19 | 8. | Zelaya, Leonardo (12) (OF) | NT | 42.49 | 9. | Mahoney, Quinn (11) (OF) | 44.43 | 42.53 | 10. | Wrona, Thomas (12) (PLT) | 42.53 | 42.68 | 11. | Jungreis, Jason (11) (OF) | 43.37 | 45.08 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gibson, Katelyn (11) (PLT) | 33.93 | 34.13 | 2. | Dorotinsky, Lexi (12) (PLT) | 34.59 | 36.33 | 3. | Walker, Alice (11) (PLT) | 39.13 | 37.35 | 4. | Stewart, Madeleine M (12) (OF) | 37.10 | 38.53 | 5. | Tomlinson, Julia (11) (PLT) | 37.45 | 39.01 | 6. | Matson, Madeline (11) (OF) | 41.12 | 41.03 | 7. | Gaultier, Marie-Valentine (11) (OF) | 41.01 | 42.16 | 8. | Checkan, Gracie (11) (PLT) | 40.47 | 42.57 | 9. | Jungreis, Remi (11) (OF) | 38.61 | 42.72 | 10. | May, Katie A (12) (OF) | 40.03 | 42.95 | 11. | Dorrer, Caitlyn (12) (OF) | 42.02 | 43.58 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Trible, Sam (17) (PLT) | 56.68 | 59.78 | 2. | DiGioia, Jack (16) (OF) | 1:01.06 | 1:02.28 | 3. | Brenits, Josh G (17) (OF) | 58.59 | 1:02.47 | 4. | Merlino, Garrett (16) (PLT) | 1:02.20 | 1:02.89 | 5. | Dorsey, David (16) (PLT) | 1:06.21 | 1:03.29 | 6. | Giroux, Matthew (15) (PLT) | 1:03.65 | 1:04.65 | 7. | Dorotinsky, William (15) (PLT) | 1:05.01 | 1:04.90 | 8. | Hazlett, Zachary (18) (OF) | 1:04.31 | 1:06.00 | 9. | Charlip, Danny (17) (OF) | 1:04.41 | 1:06.21 | 10. | Tabor, Joe (17) (PLT) | 1:09.15 | 1:08.51 | 11. | Ohlrich, Drew (17) (OF) | NT | 1:09.87 | 12. | Washington, Patrick (16) (OF) | 1:10.69 | 1:11.09 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Overly, Catherine (18) (PLT) | 1:10.67 | 1:11.53 | 2. | Yagodich, Sara (16) (PLT) | 1:14.34 | 1:14.67 | 3. | Mog, Anna (17) (PLT) | 1:15.75 | 1:15.59 | 4. | Gendelman, Moriah T (18) (OF) | 1:15.55 | 1:15.97 | 5. | Charlip, Emily (15) (OF) | 1:18.76 | 1:18.41 | 6. | Overly, Mary (16) (PLT) | 1:16.91 | 1:19.15 | 7. | Lowe, Anna (16) (PLT) | 1:19.56 | 1:20.03 | 8. | Hazlett, Hannah (17) (OF) | 1:16.09 | 1:21.09 | 9. | DePreta, Hailey (15) (OF) | 1:25.32 | 1:24.25 | 10. | Abbott, Anna (15) (PLT) | 1:24.32 | 1:24.97 | 11. | Nardella, Marissa (14) (OF) | NT | 1:34.32 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johannessen, Patrick A (14) (OF) | 1:18.42 | 1:17.47 | 2. | Maggio, Tyler (14) (PLT) | 1:26.99 | 1:24.28 | 3. | Dunn, Danny (13) (OF) | 1:29.28 | 1:31.99 | 4. | Wrona, Paul (14) (PLT) | 1:31.57 | 1:37.24 | 5. | Lowe, George (14) (PLT) | NT | 1:38.60 | -. | Zinngrebe, Lukas (14) (OF) | NT | DQ |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Overly, Anne (14) (PLT) | 1:15.17 | 1:15.98 | 2. | DiGioia, Teresa R (13) (OF) | 1:20.14 | 1:22.16 | 3. | Holt, Julia (14) (PLT) | 1:26.33 | 1:26.86 | 4. | Minsk, Miriam K (13) (OF) | 1:28.27 | 1:30.00 | 5. | Mahoney, Maureen S (14) (OF) | 1:33.24 | 1:33.76 | 6. | Rosenbaum, Claire (14) (PLT) | 1:34.97 | 1:36.41 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Opdahl, Jordan (8) (OF) | 23.73 | 24.05 | 2. | Brown, Garrett (8) (OF) | 26.98 | 27.77 | 3. | Mulford, Ben (8) (OF) | 27.90 | 29.16 | 4. | Devan, Jack (7) (PLT) | 36.66 | 37.81 | 5. | Douglas, Sean (7) (PLT) | 42.88 | 43.26 | 6. | Tomlinson, Timmy (5) (PLT) | 40.43 | 49.38 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bingley, Hanna (8) (OF) | 26.06 | 28.14 | 2. | Flynn, Sophia (8) (PLT) | 31.52 | 34.50 | 3. | Linkie, Sophie (6) (OF) | 33.02 | 34.76 | 4. | Mulford, Emma (7) (OF) | 34.00 | 37.88 | 5. | Scace, Anneke (7) (PLT) | 33.89 | 38.84 | 6. | Gibson, Alyssa (7) (PLT) | 41.28 | 44.47 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hoffman, Kaden (10) (PLT) | 20.86 | 20.44 | 2. | Navaleza, Angelo (9) (PLT) | 22.11 | 22.01 | 3. | Annulis, Calvin W (10) (OF) | 22.97 | 22.93 | 4. | Santorelli, Nicholas (10) (PLT) | 21.52 | 23.29 | 5. | Wood, Nicholas (10) (OF) | 24.08 | 25.63 | 6. | Johannessen, Christopher K (10) (OF) | 25.15 | 25.89 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rudolph, Stacy V (10) (OF) | 22.85 | 23.59 | 2. | Kelly, Sarah (9) (PLT) | 23.68 | 25.43 | 3. | Devan, Ella (9) (PLT) | 24.92 | 25.48 | 4. | Hicks, Riana (10) (PLT) | 24.29 | 26.00 | 5. | Cooksey, Sophie (9) (OF) | 25.93 | 26.53 | 6. | May, Christina (9) (OF) | 27.92 | 28.04 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Trible, Sam (17) (PLT) | 1:02.59 | 1:04.90 | 2. | Charlip, Danny (17) (OF) | 1:12.22 | 1:12.38 | 3. | Merlino, Garrett (16) (PLT) | 1:15.25 | 1:13.00 | 4. | DiGioia, Jack (16) (OF) | 1:12.63 | 1:13.10 | 5. | Giroux, Matthew (15) (PLT) | 1:20.09 | 1:21.35 | 6. | Brenits, Josh G (17) (OF) | 1:20.10 | 1:22.97 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cernoch, Chrissy (16) (OF) | 1:16.83 | 1:17.69 | 2. | Yagodich, Sara (16) (PLT) | 1:25.11 | 1:26.53 | 3. | Lowe, Anna (16) (PLT) | 1:31.03 | 1:29.40 | 4. | Mog, Anna (17) (PLT) | 1:33.97 | 1:30.10 | 5. | Charlip, Emily (15) (OF) | 1:30.17 | 1:30.31 | 6. | Gendelman, Moriah T (18) (OF) | 1:40.14 | 1:41.60 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chapman, Daniel (11) (PLT) | 35.07 | 36.14 | 2. | Hoffman, Max (12) (PLT) | 43.60 | 42.57 | 3. | Opdahl, Ethan (11) (OF) | 43.53 | 44.44 | 4. | Mog, Cody (12) (PLT) | 50.51 | 50.67 | 5. | Mahoney, Quinn (11) (OF) | 50.75 | 50.76 | 6. | Mirsky, Adam M (11) (OF) | 53.98 | 52.61 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gibson, Katelyn (11) (PLT) | 44.59 | 45.48 | 2. | Tomlinson, Julia (11) (PLT) | 43.96 | 45.57 | 3. | Stewart, Madeleine M (12) (OF) | 50.39 | 50.88 | 4. | Stroot, Kaylor (12) (PLT) | 51.08 | 53.15 | 5. | Matson, Madeline (11) (OF) | 50.31 | 53.94 | 6. | May, Katie A (12) (OF) | 51.03 | 56.43 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johannessen, Patrick A (14) (OF) | 34.61 | 34.25 | 2. | Maggio, Tyler (14) (PLT) | 41.06 | 41.32 | 3. | Lowe, George (14) (PLT) | 43.16 | 43.81 | 4. | Jacobson, Sam J (14) (OF) | NT | 45.64 | 5. | Dunn, Danny (13) (OF) | 45.60 | 46.53 | -. | Walker, Patrick (14) (PLT) | 54.16 | DQ |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DiGioia, Teresa R (13) (OF) | 35.85 | 36.93 | 2. | Minsk, Miriam K (13) (OF) | 40.72 | 40.36 | 3. | Holt, Julia (14) (PLT) | 39.66 | 40.38 | 4. | Ohlrich, Carly (13) (OF) | 41.69 | 41.71 | 5. | Rosenbaum, Claire (14) (PLT) | 47.06 | 49.92 | 6. | Yagodich, Julie (14) (PLT) | 47.30 | 51.29 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Trible, Sam (17) (PLT) | 1:05.96 | 1:09.14 | 2. | Merlino, Garrett (16) (PLT) | 1:13.51 | 1:13.46 | 3. | Dorotinsky, William (15) (PLT) | 1:15.76 | 1:14.58 | 4. | Hazlett, Zachary (18) (OF) | 1:15.84 | 1:14.93 | 5. | Brenits, Josh G (17) (OF) | 1:13.58 | 1:15.73 | 6. | Charlip, Danny (17) (OF) | 1:16.72 | 1:18.29 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cernoch, Chrissy (16) (OF) | 1:15.24 | 1:17.24 | 2. | Overly, Catherine (18) (PLT) | 1:21.09 | 1:21.60 | 3. | Yagodich, Sara (16) (PLT) | 1:24.80 | 1:25.13 | 4. | Overly, Mary (16) (PLT) | 1:25.93 | 1:26.52 | 5. | Charlip, Emily (15) (OF) | 1:29.97 | 1:29.54 | 6. | Hazlett, Hannah (17) (OF) | 1:25.01 | 1:30.47 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Opdahl, Jordan (8) (OF) | 29.84 | 25.04 | 2. | Minsk, Oren C (8) (OF) | 29.30 | 28.32 | 3. | Brown, Garrett (8) (OF) | 29.42 | 31.55 | 4. | Furgeson, Nathan (6) (PLT) | 39.50 | 33.77 | 5. | Douglas, Sean (7) (PLT) | 40.97 | 34.66 | -. | Nelson, Joshua (8) (PLT) | 41.26 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bingley, Hanna (8) (OF) | 25.65 | 26.07 | 2. | Schmitz, Hannah (8) (PLT) | 31.69 | 28.49 | 3. | Stewart, Caroline (8) (OF) | 31.85 | 32.97 | 4. | Gibson, Alyssa (7) (PLT) | NT | 38.18 | -. | Lee, Carolyn (8) (PLT) | 34.94 | DQ | -. | Markert, Elly (8) (OF) | 47.94 | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Furgeson, Timothy (10) (PLT) | 20.36 | 20.94 | 2. | Gaultier, Jean-Sebastien (9) (OF) | 23.49 | 22.97 | 3. | Navaleza, Angelo (9) (PLT) | 24.32 | 24.69 | 4. | Douglas, Brodie (9) (PLT) | 26.20 | 25.78 | -. | Dorrer, Christopher (10) (OF) | 33.93 | DQ | -. | Johannessen, Christopher K (10) (OF) | 31.18 | DQ |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hicks, Riana (10) (PLT) | 25.69 | 25.51 | 2. | Rudolph, Stacy V (10) (OF) | 25.56 | 25.56 | 3. | Devan, Ella (9) (PLT) | 26.17 | 26.90 | 4. | Checkan, Ava (9) (PLT) | 28.73 | 28.57 | 5. | Matson, Abigail (9) (OF) | 30.15 | 30.68 | -. | Cooksey, Sophie (9) (OF) | 28.32 | DQ |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Opdahl, Ethan (11) (OF) | 46.04 | 44.15 | 2. | Pratt, Tyler (11) (PLT) | 46.13 | 45.37 | 3. | Ates, J.R. (11) (PLT) | 52.53 | 53.31 | 4. | Furgeson, John Allan A (12) (PLT) | 54.93 | 54.24 | 5. | Mahoney, Quinn (11) (OF) | 57.83 | 59.02 | -. | Morper, Nick (12) (OF) | NT | DQ |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gaultier, Marie-Valentine (11) (OF) | 45.82 | 45.62 | 2. | Dorotinsky, Lexi (12) (PLT) | 45.80 | 47.84 | 3. | Walker, Alice (11) (PLT) | 50.11 | 51.05 | 4. | Wigutow, Lindsay (12) (PLT) | 52.80 | 51.33 | 5. | Stewart, Madeleine M (12) (OF) | 52.05 | 53.24 | -. | Hirsch, Julie (12) (OF) | 49.59 | DQ |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Maggio, Tyler (14) (PLT) | 42.59 | 40.31 | 2. | Dunn, Danny (13) (OF) | 41.25 | 40.36 | 3. | Wrona, Paul (14) (PLT) | 44.59 | 44.78 | 4. | Nelson, Justin (14) (PLT) | 47.85 | 46.02 | 5. | Zinngrebe, Lukas (14) (OF) | NT | 47.07 | -. | Jacobson, Sam J (14) (OF) | NT | DQ |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Overly, Anne (14) (PLT) | 39.79 | 38.97 | 2. | Rosenbaum, Claire (14) (PLT) | 45.86 | 45.78 | 3. | Ohlrich, Carly (13) (OF) | 45.25 | 46.09 | 4. | Minsk, Miriam K (13) (OF) | 45.66 | 46.58 | 5. | Wigutow, Ally (14) (PLT) | 51.59 | 48.77 | 6. | Batwinis, Elizabeth A (14) (OF) | 50.78 | 50.01 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dorsey, David (16) (PLT) | 1:23.44 | 1:19.19 | 2. | Ohlrich, Jon (15) (OF) | 1:24.28 | 1:20.96 | 3. | Hazlett, Zachary (18) (OF) | 1:24.54 | 1:21.06 | 4. | Ohlrich, Drew (17) (OF) | 1:23.23 | 1:23.47 | 5. | Giroux, Matthew (15) (PLT) | 1:25.35 | 1:24.38 | 6. | Merlino, Garrett (16) (PLT) | 1:25.87 | 1:26.85 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cernoch, Chrissy (16) (OF) | 1:26.46 | 1:28.56 | 2. | Overly, Catherine (18) (PLT) | 1:31.68 | 1:31.36 | 3. | Overly, Mary (16) (PLT) | 1:30.81 | 1:31.50 | 4. | DePreta, Hailey (15) (OF) | 1:39.72 | 1:42.08 | 5. | Hazlett, Hannah (17) (OF) | 1:41.57 | 1:43.06 | 6. | Abbott, Anna (15) (PLT) | 1:44.76 | 1:44.25 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Opdahl, Jordan (8) (OF) | 25.64 | 23.91 | 2. | Minsk, Oren C (8) (OF) | 30.14 | 29.79 | 3. | Devan, Jack (7) (PLT) | 39.19 | 34.18 | 4. | Brown, Garrett (8) (OF) | 33.63 | 34.81 | -. | Furgeson, Nathan (6) (PLT) | 36.39 | DQ | -. | Hoffman, Ashton (7) (PLT) | 36.24 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bingley, Hanna (8) (OF) | 28.25 | 30.14 | 2. | Stewart, Caroline (8) (OF) | 33.21 | 30.62 | 3. | Schmitz, Hannah (8) (PLT) | 29.25 | 34.72 | 4. | Wagner, Emma (8) (OF) | 41.41 | 36.31 | -. | Lee, Carolyn (8) (PLT) | 35.28 | DQ | -. | Scace, Anneke (7) (PLT) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hoffman, Kaden (10) (PLT) | 17.98 | 18.15 | 2. | Furgeson, Timothy (10) (PLT) | 21.34 | 21.44 | 3. | Wood, Nicholas (10) (OF) | 24.13 | 22.17 | 4. | Annulis, Calvin W (10) (OF) | 21.24 | 23.04 | 5. | Gaultier, Jean-Sebastien (9) (OF) | 25.86 | 23.41 | 6. | Santorelli, Nicholas (10) (PLT) | 24.62 | 27.70 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kelly, Sarah (9) (PLT) | 21.52 | 22.04 | 2. | Devan, Ella (9) (PLT) | 26.18 | 25.84 | 3. | Cooksey, Sophie (9) (OF) | 24.00 | 25.91 | 4. | Jenkins, Emma (9) (PLT) | 26.44 | 27.59 | 5. | Matson, Abigail (9) (OF) | 29.19 | 29.46 | -. | Williams, Hannah (9) (OF) | 41.33 | DQ |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chapman, Daniel (11) (PLT) | 34.09 | 35.47 | 2. | Opdahl, Ethan (11) (OF) | 41.03 | 41.14 | 3. | Morper, Nick (12) (OF) | 49.02 | 46.12 | 4. | Hoffman, Max (12) (PLT) | 46.53 | 46.81 | 5. | Mog, Cody (12) (PLT) | 48.82 | 48.74 | -. | Mirsky, Adam M (11) (OF) | 52.62 | DQ |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gibson, Katelyn (11) (PLT) | 39.46 | 39.62 | 2. | May, Katie A (12) (OF) | 42.81 | 41.78 | 3. | Dorotinsky, Lexi (12) (PLT) | 43.13 | 44.29 | 4. | Tomlinson, Julia (11) (PLT) | 44.66 | 47.74 | 5. | Jungreis, Remi (11) (OF) | 51.12 | 47.85 | 6. | Gaultier, Marie-Valentine (11) (OF) | 55.28 | 53.96 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johannessen, Patrick A (14) (OF) | 33.38 | 32.65 | 2. | Wrona, Paul (14) (PLT) | 42.52 | 42.54 | 3. | Lowe, George (14) (PLT) | NT | 43.87 | 4. | Nelson, Justin (14) (PLT) | 52.65 | 48.00 | -. | Zinngrebe, Lukas (14) (OF) | NT | DQ |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Overly, Anne (14) (PLT) | 33.72 | 32.90 | 2. | DiGioia, Teresa R (13) (OF) | 34.80 | 34.79 | 3. | Minsk, Miriam K (13) (OF) | 37.26 | 38.62 | 4. | Mahoney, Maureen S (14) (OF) | 38.63 | 39.84 | 5. | Holt, Julia (14) (PLT) | 40.96 | 39.88 | 6. | Yagodich, Julie (14) (PLT) | 49.60 | 47.85 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Trible, Sam (17) (PLT) | 28.04 | 29.35 | 2. | Charlip, Danny (17) (OF) | 30.75 | 31.32 | 3. | Dorotinsky, William (15) (PLT) | 30.55 | 31.37 | 4. | Tabor, Joe (17) (PLT) | 31.42 | 31.49 | 5. | Ohlrich, Drew (17) (OF) | 32.22 | 31.52 | 6. | Brenits, Josh G (17) (OF) | 31.54 | 33.03 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cernoch, Chrissy (16) (OF) | 33.37 | 33.69 | 2. | Yagodich, Sara (16) (PLT) | 36.17 | 35.34 | 3. | Hazlett, Hannah (17) (OF) | 33.72 | 36.50 | 4. | Overly, Catherine (18) (PLT) | 35.58 | 36.60 | 5. | Overly, Mary (16) (PLT) | 39.22 | 41.53 | 6. | Charlip, Emily (15) (OF) | 41.41 | 41.76 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | OLD FARM | 1:59.84 | 2:02.74 | | Gaultier, Jean-Sebastien (9), Opdahl, Ethan (11), Johannessen, Patrick A (14), Opdahl, Jordan (8) | | 2. | PLANTATIONS | 2:09.47 | 2:06.58 | | Hoffman, Kaden (10), Chapman, Daniel (11), Maggio, Tyler (14), Devan, Jack (7) | | 3. | OLD FARM | NT | 2:18.07 | | Annulis, Calvin W (10), Morper, Nick (12), Dunn, Danny (13), Minsk, Oren C (8) | | 4. | PLANTATIONS | NT | 2:18.32 | | Furgeson, Timothy (10), Hoffman, Max (12), Lowe, George (14), Furgeson, Nathan (6) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | OLD FARM | 2:08.91 | 2:10.59 | | Rudolph, Stacy V (10), Stewart, Madeleine M (12), DiGioia, Teresa R (13), Bingley, Hanna (8) | | 2. | PLANTATIONS | 2:12.53 | 2:13.60 | | Hicks, Riana (10), Gibson, Katelyn (11), Overly, Anne (14), Schmitz, Hannah (8) | | 3. | PLANTATIONS | NT | 2:26.51 | | Kelly, Sarah (9), Dorotinsky, Lexi (12), Holt, Julia (14), Gibson, Alyssa (7) | | 4. | OLD FARM | NT | 2:29.97 | | Cooksey, Sophie (9), Jungreis, Remi (11), Minsk, Miriam K (13), Stewart, Caroline (8) | |
|