Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA) | 1:24.69 | 1:25.08 | 2. | Munson, Drew V (11) (HA) | 1:30.12 | 1:29.87 | 3. | Lindsey, Wyatt A (11) (RE) | 1:32.46 | 1:31.72 | 4. | Rutberg, Noah J (9) (RE) | 1:29.37 | 1:31.98 | 5. | Starkey, Connor C (12) (HA) | 1:31.29 | 1:32.44 | 6. | Cosgrove, Gaoxing (10) (RE) | 1:35.65 | 1:47.08 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Athey, Katie L (12) (HA) | 1:16.48 | 1:16.53 | 2. | Wade, Allison (11) (HA) | 1:21.12 | 1:20.98 | 3. | Nguyen, Britney (11) (HA) | 1:26.35 | 1:26.34 | 4. | Wright, Beth A (11) (RE) | 1:23.40 | 1:26.59 | 5. | Bush, Malia M (9) (RE) | 1:31.19 | 1:33.04 | 6. | Bush, Hannah H (10) (RE) | NT | 1:34.90 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | HALLOWELL | 2:01.70 | 2:06.14 | | Munson, Alex M (14), Loiacono, Brandon J (17), Nicklow, Thomas B (17), Hollister, Matt J (15) | | 2. | HALLOWELL | NT | 2:06.62 | | Loiacono, Christopher P (18), Munson, Nicholas P (18), Flamand, Matthew W (18), Wight, Ray R (18) | | 3. | REGENCY ESTATES | 2:14.67 | 2:11.43 | | Watkins, Adam C (18), Mulder, Alexander P (17), Tranquill, Michael (15), Shiang, Eric Y (17) | | 4. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:40.24 | | Stewart, Matthew M (13), Dolan, Sloan T (15), Ozatalar, Conner S (12), Lehr, Liam (13) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | HALLOWELL | 2:19.65 | 2:18.42 | | Conrad, Megan P (17), Hockman, Amy (16), Relihan, Katie E (18), Kolker, Carley B (13) | | 2. | HALLOWELL | NT | 2:20.08 | | Anderson, Molly E (15), Flamand, Kelly C (16), Murray, Mary Claire S (17), Costa, Victoria A (15) | | 3. | REGENCY ESTATES | 2:17.51 | 2:26.77 | | Hitz, Emily Z (18), Doherty, Caitlin J (15), Marders, Nicole E (16), Taylor, Regan R (16) | | 4. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:45.14 | | Thomas, Emily (13), Roche, Megan J (13), Roche, Nikki E (15), Jaffe, Eve M (16) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA) | 19.40 | 19.19 | 2. | McLean, Michael R (8) (HA) | 20.06 | 19.55 | 3. | Pelletier, Matthew (8) (RE) | 21.45 | 20.84 | 4. | Wang, Steven (8) (RE) | 21.90 | 21.22 | 5. | Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA) | 21.25 | 22.01 | 6. | Roche, Matt W (7) (RE) | 22.81 | 22.31 | 7. | Petrovic, Christiano D (8) (HA) | 25.12 | 24.11 | 8. | Johnson, Cody (8) (HA) | 26.75 | 24.31 | 9. | Strauch, Anson (8) (RE) | 26.77 | 25.22 | 10. | Wise, Evan (8) (RE) | 28.16 | 25.37 | 11. | Wicks, Grant (8) (HA) | 22.78 | 25.62 | 12. | Kaiser, Michael (6) (RE) | 29.43 | 30.83 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | De Pascalis, Serena (8) (HA) | 19.69 | 19.90 | 2. | Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA) | 20.12 | 19.94 | 3. | Hu, Jessica (8) (RE) | 20.21 | 20.73 | 4. | Luo, Angela (8) (RE) | 22.20 | 21.14 | 5. | Wade, Katy A (8) (HA) | 21.88 | 21.94 | 6. | Cosgrove, Ruyi (7) (RE) | 23.56 | 22.37 | 7. | Ryan, Kira M (7) (HA) | 22.49 | 22.68 | 8. | Murray, Giulia A (7) (HA) | 22.83 | 24.46 | 9. | Buffington, Lily (8) (HA) | 22.56 | 25.96 | 10. | Contos, Alexia (8) (RE) | 26.47 | 27.82 | 11. | Manzano, Sara (8) (RE) | 27.44 | 29.31 | 12. | McHugh, Maggie (8) (RE) | 27.14 | 30.44 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rutberg, Noah J (9) (RE) | 33.24 | 33.84 | 2. | Misura, Andrew (10) (RE) | 37.17 | 38.14 | 3. | Cosgrove, Gaoxing (10) (RE) | 38.13 | 38.40 | 4. | Stewart, Michael B (10) (RE) | 38.62 | 38.84 | 5. | Vlasov, Alexander A (10) (RE) | 38.10 | 39.18 | 6. | Vlasov, Valentine A (10) (RE) | 39.42 | 39.37 | 7. | Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA) | 39.27 | 39.44 | 8. | Murray, Joseph P (9) (HA) | 41.58 | 42.55 | 9. | Ventura, Derick A (9) (HA) | 45.84 | 43.65 | 10. | Baker, Tate S (10) (HA) | 44.43 | 44.50 | 11. | Zuniga, Jacob (9) (HA) | 48.14 | 51.18 | -. | Zhao, Michael (10) (HA) | 48.25 | DQ |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bush, Malia M (9) (RE) | 33.74 | 33.34 | 2. | Bush, Hannah H (10) (RE) | 35.35 | 35.01 | 3. | Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA) | 35.58 | 35.24 | 4. | Kaiser, Alison E (9) (RE) | 36.13 | 37.97 | 5. | Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA) | 40.31 | 39.72 | 6. | Hu, Rebecca (10) (RE) | 39.52 | 39.87 | 7. | Bacon, Alex (9) (HA) | 39.01 | 40.18 | 8. | Showman, Savannah J (10) (HA) | 39.26 | 40.71 | 9. | Lehr, Lydia (10) (RE) | 42.21 | 42.22 | 10. | Tran, Elizabeth (10) (HA) | 41.37 | 42.89 | 11. | Hinerman, Ashley L (10) (HA) | 41.69 | 43.10 | 12. | Ozatalar, Annie E (10) (RE) | 45.19 | 43.36 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Munson, Alex M (14) (HA) | 28.76 | 28.05 | 2. | Taylor, Grant L (14) (RE) | 28.94 | 28.74 | 3. | Kong, Austin W (14) (HA) | 28.65 | 28.84 | 4. | Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA) | 30.62 | 30.90 | 5. | Tranquill, Giovanni R (13) (RE) | 32.62 | 31.65 | 6. | Nicklow, Michael S (14) (HA) | 32.37 | 32.03 | 7. | Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA) | 32.27 | 32.37 | 8. | Nguyen, Christopher (13) (HA) | 32.41 | 32.57 | 9. | Stewart, Matthew M (13) (RE) | 35.37 | 34.89 | 10. | Lehr, Liam (13) (RE) | 34.38 | 35.90 | 11. | Durand, Peter (13) (RE) | 44.58 | 41.58 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wright, Kate Q (13) (RE) | 29.46 | 29.14 | 2. | Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA) | 29.62 | 29.67 | 3. | Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA) | 30.71 | 30.81 | 4. | Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA) | 32.59 | 32.74 | 5. | Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA) | 32.85 | 33.21 | 6. | Wallerstedt, Cece (14) (RE) | 32.86 | 33.28 | 7. | Roche, Megan J (13) (RE) | 34.13 | 35.12 | 8. | Levy, Lindsey C (13) (RE) | 35.60 | 35.53 | 9. | Thomas, Emily (13) (RE) | 35.26 | 36.75 | 10. | Lowe, Peri H (13) (HA) | 36.15 | 36.86 | 11. | Ritter, Brie (14) (RE) | 36.81 | 38.02 | 12. | Starkey, Morgan E (14) (HA) | 40.01 | 39.66 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA) | 33.60 | 33.84 | 2. | Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 36.22 | 35.56 | 3. | Lindsey, Wyatt A (11) (RE) | 35.27 | 35.87 | 4. | Munson, Drew V (11) (HA) | 35.94 | 36.11 | 5. | Moayed, Neema G (12) (RE) | 36.65 | 36.22 | 6. | Starkey, Connor C (12) (HA) | 36.37 | 36.47 | 7. | Warren, Scott M (12) (HA) | 37.33 | 37.70 | 8. | Ozatalar, Conner S (12) (RE) | 38.60 | 38.81 | 9. | Wear, Daniel G (11) (RE) | 40.88 | 39.31 | 10. | Tranquill, Luciano F (12) (RE) | 40.03 | 39.74 | 11. | Lee, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 39.57 | 39.93 | 12. | McGhee, Malcolm (11) (RE) | 42.28 | 41.77 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Athey, Katie L (12) (HA) | 30.90 | 30.97 | 2. | Wade, Allison (11) (HA) | 32.58 | 32.78 | 3. | Wright, Beth A (11) (RE) | 32.84 | 33.30 | 4. | De Pascalis, Chiara (12) (HA) | 33.94 | 35.02 | 5. | Shorb, Emily K (11) (HA) | 35.12 | 35.08 | 6. | Smethurst, Ellie M (12) (HA) | 35.16 | 36.13 | 7. | Wallerstedt, Caroline E (11) (RE) | 36.65 | 37.40 | 8. | McCrobie, Savannah B (11) (HA) | 36.15 | 37.97 | 9. | Lee, Hannah (11) (RE) | 40.70 | 40.40 | 10. | Shein, Ellie (11) (RE) | 44.14 | 42.02 | -. | Redmond, Casey (12) (RE) | 37.22 | NS | -. | Williams, Gabby (12) (RE) | 37.59 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1T. | Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA) | 1:00.65 | 59.37 | 1T. | Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA) | 1:01.14 | 59.37 | 3. | Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA) | 59.37 | 1:00.22 | 4. | Watkins, Adam C (18) (RE) | 1:02.82 | 1:01.94 | 5. | Bardach, Peter K (17) (HA) | 1:06.46 | 1:04.23 | 6. | Shiang, Eric Y (17) (RE) | 1:02.01 | 1:04.46 | 7. | Dolan, Sloan T (15) (RE) | 1:07.58 | 1:06.78 | 8. | Wight, Ray R (18) (HA) | 1:07.78 | 1:06.89 | 9. | Tranquill, Michael (15) (RE) | 1:06.05 | 1:07.49 | 10. | Hollister, Matt J (15) (HA) | 1:07.89 | 1:08.50 | 11. | Mulder, Alexander P (17) (RE) | 1:13.66 | 1:21.24 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA) | 1:05.05 | 1:04.02 | 2. | Flamand, Kelly C (16) (HA) | 1:05.02 | 1:04.24 | 3. | Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA) | 1:06.20 | 1:06.34 | 4. | Marders, Nicole E (16) (RE) | 1:06.41 | 1:07.64 | 5. | Hockman, Amy (16) (HA) | 1:07.67 | 1:07.94 | 6. | Doherty, Caitlin J (15) (RE) | 1:12.12 | 1:12.74 | 7. | Costa, Victoria A (15) (HA) | 1:10.94 | 1:13.06 | 8. | Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA) | 1:10.81 | 1:13.66 | 9. | Hitz, Emily Z (18) (RE) | 1:17.08 | 1:19.55 | 10. | Roche, Nikki E (15) (RE) | 1:22.46 | 1:24.96 | 11. | Jaffe, Eve M (16) (RE) | 1:24.79 | 1:27.08 | -. | Taylor, Regan R (16) (RE) | 1:20.56 | DQ |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Munson, Alex M (14) (HA) | 1:11.54 | 1:10.49 | 2. | Kong, Austin W (14) (HA) | 1:11.65 | 1:14.81 | 3. | Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA) | 1:15.48 | 1:16.97 | 4. | Taylor, Grant L (14) (RE) | 1:17.53 | 1:17.02 | 5. | Tranquill, Giovanni R (13) (RE) | 1:24.01 | 1:23.65 | 6. | Stewart, Matthew M (13) (RE) | 1:34.75 | 1:34.13 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA) | 1:15.93 | 1:15.88 | 2. | Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA) | 1:15.68 | 1:16.12 | 3. | Wright, Kate Q (13) (RE) | 1:17.08 | 1:18.75 | 4. | Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA) | 1:20.65 | 1:23.47 | 5. | Wallerstedt, Cece (14) (RE) | 1:24.03 | 1:24.58 | 6. | Roche, Megan J (13) (RE) | 1:28.41 | 1:30.84 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McLean, Michael R (8) (HA) | 22.90 | 22.71 | 2. | Wang, Steven (8) (RE) | 27.08 | 24.58 | 3. | Wicks, Grant (8) (HA) | 31.82 | 26.74 | 4. | Misura, Alan L (8) (RE) | 27.63 | 26.96 | 5. | Roche, Matt W (7) (RE) | 30.03 | 29.55 | 6. | Johnson, Cody (8) (HA) | 29.77 | 34.81 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hu, Jessica (8) (RE) | 25.19 | 25.37 | 2. | Farley, Megan (8) (RE) | 25.50 | 25.96 | 3. | Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA) | 24.94 | 26.55 | 4. | De Pascalis, Serena (8) (HA) | 25.59 | 28.01 | 5. | Wade, Katy A (8) (HA) | 28.21 | 29.74 | 6. | Cosgrove, Ruyi (7) (RE) | 29.43 | 31.01 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rutberg, Noah J (9) (RE) | 18.83 | 19.62 | 2. | Farley, Sean S (10) (RE) | 20.43 | 21.24 | 3. | Vlasov, Alexander A (10) (RE) | 21.29 | 21.56 | 4. | Culp, Kevin J (9) (HA) | 25.08 | 24.48 | 5. | Maddineni, Sriman (9) (HA) | 23.62 | 24.55 | 6. | Deerin, Ryan R (10) (HA) | 25.41 | 26.25 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bush, Hannah H (10) (RE) | 20.13 | 19.94 | 2. | Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA) | 19.93 | 20.14 | 3. | Bush, Malia M (9) (RE) | 19.45 | 20.28 | 4. | Tran, Elizabeth (10) (HA) | 21.91 | 21.74 | 5. | Bacon, Alex (9) (HA) | 21.81 | 22.84 | 6. | Lehr, Lydia (10) (RE) | 24.12 | 24.87 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA) | 1:07.86 | 1:09.67 | 2. | Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA) | 1:05.08 | 1:09.72 | 3. | Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA) | 1:08.67 | 1:10.37 | 4. | Watkins, Adam C (18) (RE) | 1:22.29 | 1:16.01 | 5. | Shiang, Eric Y (17) (RE) | 1:18.07 | 1:17.22 | 6. | Mulder, Alexander P (17) (RE) | NT | 1:39.97 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA) | 1:10.90 | 1:09.13 | 2. | Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA) | 1:14.99 | 1:16.15 | 3. | Hockman, Amy (16) (HA) | 1:15.99 | 1:17.65 | 4. | Marders, Nicole E (16) (RE) | 1:17.42 | 1:19.65 | 5. | Doherty, Caitlin J (15) (RE) | 1:22.92 | 1:24.37 | 6. | Hitz, Emily Z (18) (RE) | 1:27.21 | 1:26.08 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA) | 39.90 | 39.48 | 2. | Starkey, Connor C (12) (HA) | 40.08 | 40.72 | 3. | Moayed, Neema G (12) (RE) | 43.46 | 45.18 | 4. | Lindsey, Wyatt A (11) (RE) | 43.78 | 46.06 | 5. | Lee, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 47.90 | 48.08 | 6. | Ozatalar, Conner S (12) (RE) | 50.03 | 50.53 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Athey, Katie L (12) (HA) | 36.08 | 36.03 | 2. | Uchman, Olivia V (11) (HA) | 40.09 | 40.23 | 3. | Wright, Beth A (11) (RE) | 39.09 | 42.34 | 4. | McCrobie, Savannah B (11) (HA) | 40.68 | 42.64 | 5. | Lee, Hannah (11) (RE) | 48.01 | 47.96 | 6. | Shein, Ellie (11) (RE) | NT | 49.81 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Munson, Alex M (14) (HA) | 32.91 | 32.74 | 2. | Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA) | 36.16 | 35.94 | 3. | Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA) | 35.78 | 36.16 | 4. | Taylor, Grant L (14) (RE) | 37.71 | 38.13 | 5. | Stewart, Matthew M (13) (RE) | 44.00 | 44.05 | 6. | Lehr, Liam (13) (RE) | 44.44 | 47.40 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA) | 34.69 | 35.56 | 2. | Wright, Kate Q (13) (RE) | 35.90 | 36.72 | 3. | Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA) | 39.07 | 39.31 | 4. | Wallerstedt, Cece (14) (RE) | 38.87 | 40.08 | 5. | Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA) | 39.95 | 41.89 | 6. | Roche, Megan J (13) (RE) | 42.13 | 45.02 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA) | 1:04.78 | 1:09.01 | 2. | Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA) | 1:09.81 | 1:09.02 | 3. | Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA) | 1:11.60 | 1:11.34 | 4. | Dolan, Sloan T (15) (RE) | 1:16.24 | 1:15.02 | 5. | Tranquill, Michael (15) (RE) | 1:16.15 | 1:16.87 | 6. | Shiang, Eric Y (17) (RE) | 1:15.63 | 1:19.65 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Flamand, Kelly C (16) (HA) | 1:14.34 | 1:13.46 | 2. | Hockman, Amy (16) (HA) | 1:14.70 | 1:15.14 | 3. | Marders, Nicole E (16) (RE) | 1:17.15 | 1:17.51 | 4. | Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA) | 1:15.78 | 1:17.94 | 5. | Doherty, Caitlin J (15) (RE) | 1:20.87 | 1:22.31 | 6. | Hitz, Emily Z (18) (RE) | 1:29.37 | 1:28.46 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pelletier, Matthew (8) (RE) | 26.93 | 27.40 | 2. | Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA) | 29.29 | 27.98 | 3. | Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA) | 31.05 | 28.43 | 4. | McLean, Michael R (8) (HA) | 29.22 | 28.68 | 5. | Misura, Alan L (8) (RE) | 28.08 | 28.87 | 6. | Roche, Matt W (7) (RE) | 32.73 | 31.53 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hu, Jessica (8) (RE) | 27.40 | 27.12 | 2. | De Pascalis, Serena (8) (HA) | 27.75 | 27.57 | 3. | Wade, Katy A (8) (HA) | 28.96 | 27.96 | 4. | Farley, Megan (8) (RE) | 26.72 | 28.33 | 5. | Luo, Angela (8) (RE) | 29.24 | 28.81 | 6. | Morris, Beth E (8) (HA) | 28.84 | 29.05 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Farley, Sean S (10) (RE) | 22.43 | 22.02 | 2. | Tranquill, Rocco P (10) (RE) | 22.25 | 22.31 | 3. | Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA) | 23.67 | 23.46 | 4. | Misura, Andrew (10) (RE) | 23.46 | 24.34 | 5. | Baker, Tate S (10) (HA) | 26.40 | 25.02 | 6. | Murray, Joseph P (9) (HA) | 27.65 | 25.98 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bush, Malia M (9) (RE) | 20.60 | 21.40 | 2. | Kaiser, Alison E (9) (RE) | 21.96 | 22.18 | 3. | Showman, Savannah J (10) (HA) | 23.18 | 22.50 | 4. | Tran, Elizabeth (10) (HA) | 23.04 | 23.23 | 5. | Hu, Rebecca (10) (RE) | 22.93 | 23.46 | 6. | Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA) | 24.27 | 24.72 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA) | 43.78 | 43.82 | 2. | Munson, Drew V (11) (HA) | 48.24 | 47.12 | 3. | Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 47.50 | 47.75 | 4. | Tranquill, Luciano F (12) (RE) | 48.87 | 49.01 | 5. | Kim, Sean (11) (RE) | 54.75 | 52.15 | 6. | Wear, Daniel G (11) (RE) | 57.81 | 57.36 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wade, Allison (11) (HA) | 39.65 | 39.19 | 2. | Nguyen, Britney (11) (HA) | 41.75 | 42.34 | 3. | Wallerstedt, Caroline E (11) (RE) | 44.00 | 43.14 | 4. | Uchman, Olivia V (11) (HA) | 44.08 | 44.31 | 5. | Shein, Ellie (11) (RE) | 51.15 | 50.31 | 6. | Lee, Hannah (11) (RE) | NT | 53.91 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kong, Austin W (14) (HA) | 37.49 | 37.86 | 2. | Tranquill, Giovanni R (13) (RE) | 38.75 | 37.92 | 3. | Nguyen, Christopher (13) (HA) | 38.38 | 38.27 | 4. | Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA) | 39.94 | 39.88 | 5. | Lehr, Liam (13) (RE) | 48.92 | 50.62 | -. | Durand, Peter (13) (RE) | 59.90 | NS |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA) | 38.75 | 39.53 | 2. | Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA) | 40.93 | 40.44 | 3. | Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA) | 41.24 | 42.67 | 4. | Roche, Megan J (13) (RE) | 41.93 | 43.14 | 5. | Levy, Lindsey C (13) (RE) | 46.55 | 45.93 | 6. | Dolan, Taira (13) (RE) | 46.01 | 46.34 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Munson, Nicholas P (18) (HA) | 1:22.72 | 1:22.51 | 2. | Wight, Ray R (18) (HA) | 1:26.03 | 1:22.77 | 3. | Tranquill, Michael (15) (RE) | 1:27.72 | 1:26.18 | 4. | Nicklow, Christian C (16) (HA) | 1:26.34 | 1:26.31 | 5. | Dolan, Sloan T (15) (RE) | 1:27.29 | 1:26.44 | 6. | Mulder, Alexander P (17) (RE) | 1:26.18 | 1:29.24 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hockman, Amy (16) (HA) | 1:20.62 | 1:20.14 | 2. | Flamand, Kelly C (16) (HA) | 1:25.62 | 1:21.54 | 3. | Doherty, Caitlin J (15) (RE) | 1:27.72 | 1:25.08 | 4. | Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA) | 1:30.87 | 1:32.05 | 5. | Taylor, Regan R (16) (RE) | 1:41.45 | 1:40.75 | 6. | Hitz, Emily Z (18) (RE) | 1:42.83 | 1:44.22 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA) | 26.01 | 24.82 | 2. | Wang, Steven (8) (RE) | 26.47 | 26.68 | 3. | Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA) | 28.74 | 27.56 | 4. | Petrovic, Christiano D (8) (HA) | 30.08 | 28.09 | 5. | Pelletier, Matthew (8) (RE) | 29.46 | 30.98 | -. | Misura, Alan L (8) (RE) | 30.43 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA) | 23.58 | 24.66 | 2. | Morris, Beth E (8) (HA) | 23.78 | 24.72 | 3. | Farley, Megan (8) (RE) | 26.34 | 25.65 | 4. | Luo, Angela (8) (RE) | 31.75 | 27.65 | 5. | Murray, Giulia A (7) (HA) | 25.40 | 27.71 | 6. | Cosgrove, Ruyi (7) (RE) | 27.86 | 29.87 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rutberg, Noah J (9) (RE) | 17.01 | 16.90 | 2. | Farley, Sean S (10) (RE) | 18.60 | 18.87 | 3. | Vlasov, Alexander A (10) (RE) | 19.33 | 18.97 | 4. | Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA) | 20.72 | 20.28 | 5. | Murray, Joseph P (9) (HA) | 24.32 | 23.22 | 6. | Zhao, Michael (10) (HA) | 29.69 | 25.96 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bush, Hannah H (10) (RE) | 17.73 | 16.78 | 2. | Kaiser, Alison E (9) (RE) | 18.76 | 18.90 | 3. | Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA) | 19.25 | 19.14 | 4. | Hu, Rebecca (10) (RE) | 20.03 | 19.47 | 5. | Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA) | 20.68 | 20.15 | 6. | Bacon, Alex (9) (HA) | 20.84 | 20.81 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 42.70 | 39.65 | 2. | Munson, Drew V (11) (HA) | 40.60 | 40.18 | 3. | Lindsey, Wyatt A (11) (RE) | 41.27 | 40.24 | 4. | Ozatalar, Conner S (12) (RE) | 47.40 | 42.55 | 5. | Starkey, Connor C (12) (HA) | 42.44 | 43.15 | 6. | Tranquill, Luciano F (12) (RE) | 50.03 | 49.71 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Athey, Katie L (12) (HA) | 32.81 | 32.31 | 2. | Wright, Beth A (11) (RE) | 36.23 | 37.37 | 3. | Wade, Allison (11) (HA) | 37.99 | 37.88 | 4. | McCrobie, Savannah B (11) (HA) | 39.34 | 39.22 | 5. | Wallerstedt, Caroline E (11) (RE) | 44.20 | 45.62 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kong, Austin W (14) (HA) | 31.06 | 31.08 | 2. | Munson, Alex M (14) (HA) | 31.73 | 31.68 | 3. | Taylor, Grant L (14) (RE) | 34.49 | 33.88 | 4. | Tranquill, Giovanni R (13) (RE) | 36.78 | 37.05 | 5. | Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA) | 36.01 | 37.18 | 6. | Stewart, Matthew M (13) (RE) | 47.12 | 47.27 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wright, Kate Q (13) (RE) | 32.96 | 32.56 | 2. | Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA) | 33.62 | 33.88 | 3. | Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA) | 33.34 | 34.05 | 4. | Wallerstedt, Cece (14) (RE) | 39.76 | 39.08 | 5. | Thomas, Emily (13) (RE) | 39.85 | 41.27 | 6. | Lowe, Peri H (13) (HA) | 40.19 | 41.41 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA) | 28.52 | 28.20 | 2. | Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA) | 29.46 | 29.16 | 3. | Shiang, Eric Y (17) (RE) | 31.38 | 31.31 | 4T. | Nicklow, Thomas B (17) (HA) | 32.97 | 32.55 | 4T. | Tranquill, Michael (15) (RE) | 31.56 | 32.55 | 6. | Dolan, Sloan T (15) (RE) | 34.40 | 34.18 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA) | 32.68 | 32.79 | 2. | Marders, Nicole E (16) (RE) | 33.53 | 32.90 | 3. | Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA) | 33.28 | 33.41 | 4. | Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA) | 34.20 | 34.27 | 5. | Roche, Nikki E (15) (RE) | 38.93 | 38.68 | 6. | Taylor, Regan R (16) (RE) | 39.32 | 39.15 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | REGENCY ESTATES | 2:03.89 | 2:00.01 | | Rutberg, Noah J (9), Lindsey, Wyatt A (11), Taylor, Grant L (14), Pelletier, Matthew (8) | | 2. | HALLOWELL | 2:00.87 | 2:00.79 | | Loiacono, Ryan T (10), Martinez, Andrew P (12), Kong, Austin W (14), Kong, Matthew Y (8) | | 3. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:10.03 | | Farley, Sean S (10), Moayed, Neema G (12), Tranquill, Giovanni R (13), Wang, Steven (8) | | 4. | HALLOWELL | NT | 2:15.63 | | Murray, Joseph P (9), Seward, Nicholas J (12), Uchman, Alexander W (14), McLean, Michael R (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | HALLOWELL | 1:57.27 | 1:55.98 | | Casimates, Angelina M (10), Athey, Katie L (12), Kaufman, Colleen (14), De Pascalis, Serena (8) | | 2. | REGENCY ESTATES | 1:58.17 | 1:56.58 | | Bush, Malia M (9), Wright, Beth A (11), Wright, Kate Q (13), Hu, Jessica (8) | | 3. | HALLOWELL | NT | 2:03.74 | | Lowe, Jamie H (9), Wade, Allison (11), Casimates, Ariana N (14), Smith, Lilian C (7) | | 4. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:06.29 | | Bush, Hannah H (10), Wallerstedt, Caroline E (11), Wallerstedt, Cece (14), Farley, Megan (8) | |
|