Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Nathan (12) (SB) | 1:19.46 | 1:20.00 | 2. | Jong, Bryan S (12) (SB) | 1:18.68 | 1:21.15 | 3. | Zhou, Justin (12) (SB) | 1:24.92 | 1:25.63 | 4. | Flood, Aidan (12) (FR) | 1:26.38 | 1:28.38 | 5. | Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR) | 1:27.79 | 1:33.00 | 6. | Antonisse, Gerrit (12) (FR) | 1:39.63 | 1:42.19 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spahn, Cassandra (12) (FR) | 1:22.85 | 1:25.03 | 2. | Higgins, Makenzie (10) (SB) | 1:25.76 | 1:25.40 | 3. | Zhang, Rita (10) (SB) | 1:29.50 | 1:30.43 | 4. | Zheng, Amy (12) (SB) | 1:32.36 | 1:31.46 | 5. | Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR) | 1:31.78 | 1:33.21 | 6. | Moore, Anna (11) (FR) | 1:33.53 | 1:36.07 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | 1:56.97 | 1:59.50 | | Hammond, Niklas (18), Hammond, Lukas (16), Moore, Austin (17), Antonisse, Noel (16) | | 2. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:11.84 | | Tsou, Ben (15), Katz, Michael (16), Hsieh, Benjamin * (17), Poh, William (18) | | 3. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:15.54 | | Bian, Kevin (17), Chu, Eugene (15), Ke, Kenneth (17), Blackman, Harrison (17) | | 4. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:17.28 | | Callahan, Daniel (15), Ventimiglia, Jonas Cipres (15), Russell, Ethan (16) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | 2:13.11 | 2:15.75 | | Haeberle, Lily (13), Ripley, Susannah (16), Strachan, Audrey (14), Dupre, Elsa (17) | | 2. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:23.97 | | He, Michelle (17), Trupp, Jenna (15), Ma, Emily (16), Hubert, Leah (16) | | 3. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:27.56 | | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15), Sleigh, Claire (17), Callahan, Bridget (17), Liming, Samantha (16) | | -. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | NS | | | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Jordan (8) (SB) | 18.06 | 18.80 | 2. | Montague, Edward (8) (FR) | 19.29 | 18.91 | 3. | Merchant, Nikolas Roshanali (8) (SB) | 20.37 | 21.56 | 4. | Zhang, Parker (6) (SB) | 21.97 | 23.16 | 5. | Wang, Brandon J (8) (SB) | 23.12 | 23.53 | 6. | Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR) | 22.38 | 23.57 | 7. | Binder, Ryan (8) (SB) | 23.06 | 23.68 | 8. | Needleman, Jordan A (8) (SB) | 25.02 | 24.59 | 9. | Majchrzak, Luke Kenneth (7) (FR) | 26.01 | 24.97 | 10. | Kernan, Patrick (7) (FR) | 27.55 | 25.44 | 11. | Brown, Cooper (8) (FR) | 27.82 | 29.50 | 12. | Hardwick, Jack (7) (FR) | 24.83 | 29.85 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Behrens, Sydney Reese (8) (SB) | 22.09 | 20.88 | 2. | Tierney, Isabel Lang (8) (FR) | 20.10 | 21.07 | 3. | Chen, Laura Liu (8) (SB) | 20.77 | 21.78 | 4. | Marchionini, Sophia (8) (FR) | 23.67 | 22.31 | 5. | Burns, Michaela (8) (FR) | 21.04 | 23.18 | 6. | Burns, Allie (8) (FR) | 21.91 | 23.34 | 7. | DiPietro, Ava Rose (7) (FR) | 22.32 | 24.28 | 8. | Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR) | 23.05 | 24.53 | 9. | Wright, Gabriella R (7) (SB) | 24.44 | 26.32 | 10. | White, Ella Collins (7) (SB) | 28.44 | 27.34 | 11. | Kotler, Shayna R (8) (SB) | 30.57 | 29.25 | 12. | Fritsch, Sophia Emily (7) (SB) | NT | 31.34 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, Patrick (10) (SB) | 37.44 | 37.19 | 2. | McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR) | 36.97 | 37.31 | 3. | Sullivan, Gael Michael (10) (FR) | 39.66 | 38.84 | 4. | Boyle, John Edward (10) (FR) | 38.39 | 39.03 | 5. | Li, Martin (10) (SB) | 41.78 | 39.40 | 6. | Burns, Brendan (10) (FR) | 41.42 | 40.94 | 7. | Murphy, Michael (10) (FR) | 43.58 | 44.87 | 8. | Stallings, Chase (10) (FR) | 43.34 | 45.56 | 9. | Li, Bryan Tianxing (10) (SB) | 46.69 | 47.31 | 10. | Behrens, Blake Gibson (10) (SB) | 47.41 | 48.38 | 11. | Blackman, Zachary (10) (SB) | 50.34 | 49.59 | 12. | Kotler, Benny M (10) (SB) | 52.34 | 53.84 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Makenzie (10) (SB) | 34.78 | 34.56 | 2. | Zhang, Rita (10) (SB) | 35.59 | 34.96 | 3. | Castaneda, Taylor (10) (SB) | 37.34 | 37.85 | 4. | Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR) | 41.69 | 41.60 | 5. | Rodgers, Jamison (10) (FR) | 45.31 | 43.15 | 6. | Xin, Victoria (10) (SB) | 42.69 | 44.13 | 7. | Yokoyama, Abby (9) (FR) | 44.71 | 44.88 | 8. | Hardwick, Olivia (10) (FR) | 45.75 | 45.44 | 9. | Flynn, Maura Therese (9) (FR) | 45.87 | 45.89 | 10. | McDougall, Aidan Lange (9) (FR) | 44.06 | 46.26 | 11. | Wright, Miranda (10) (SB) | 44.75 | 47.16 | -. | Herman, Alyson (10) (SB) | 49.82 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR) | 29.53 | 29.91 | 2. | Kernan, John (14) (FR) | 30.09 | 30.78 | 3. | Li, Alex (13) (SB) | 30.94 | 31.34 | 4. | Wang, Richard (13) (SB) | 33.10 | 33.03 | 5. | Bian, Andrew (14) (SB) | 34.30 | 34.08 | 6. | Draddy, Max (13) (FR) | 34.06 | 34.37 | 7T. | Yokoyama, Benjamin (13) (FR) | 35.20 | 35.00 | 7T. | Moscoso, Ethan (13) (SB) | 33.98 | 35.00 | 9. | Blackman, Samuel (14) (SB) | 35.50 | 35.39 | 10. | Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR) | 35.71 | 35.79 | 11. | Flood, Edward (14) (FR) | 35.52 | 36.03 | 12. | Lin, Raymond (13) (SB) | 40.78 | 40.22 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Waechter, Madison (13) (FR) | 29.78 | 29.88 | 2. | Flood, Marianna (14) (FR) | 30.40 | 30.88 | 3. | Yu, Rona (14) (SB) | 31.60 | 31.50 | 4. | Castaneda, Samantha (13) (SB) | 31.62 | 31.63 | 5. | Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR) | 31.81 | 32.04 | 6. | Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR) | 31.85 | 32.82 | 7. | Kim, Samantha (14) (SB) | 32.51 | 33.32 | 8. | Russell, Paige (13) (FR) | 34.95 | 35.21 | 9. | Wang, Katherine (13) (SB) | 36.14 | 36.18 | 10. | Kemp, Katie E (13) (FR) | 37.59 | 36.35 | 11. | Alder, Brooke (13) (SB) | 38.37 | 38.95 | 12. | Hubert, Valerie (13) (SB) | 36.63 | 39.15 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Nathan (12) (SB) | 31.56 | 32.03 | 2. | Jong, Bryan S (12) (SB) | 31.82 | 32.78 | 3. | Zhou, Justin (12) (SB) | 32.78 | 34.29 | 4. | Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR) | 33.18 | 34.34 | 5. | Moore, Evan (11) (FR) | 34.06 | 35.51 | 6. | Sheridan, Sean (12) (FR) | 36.70 | 36.47 | 7. | Flood, Aidan (12) (FR) | 34.71 | 36.56 | 8. | McLaughlin, Kevin (12) (FR) | 36.41 | 37.25 | 9. | Antonisse, Gerrit (12) (FR) | 36.52 | 38.41 | 10. | Raichura, Jay (11) (SB) | 41.05 | 40.13 | 11. | Volkov, Ivan Andreevich (11) (SB) | 38.52 | 40.77 | 12. | Ramsay, Max Andrew (11) (SB) | 40.49 | 43.72 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spahn, Cassandra (12) (FR) | 33.64 | 35.09 | 2. | Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR) | 35.08 | 35.34 | 3. | Karanian, Jordan (12) (FR) | 36.59 | 36.03 | 4. | Moore, Anna (11) (FR) | 35.99 | 36.28 | 5. | Kernan, Sarah (12) (FR) | 36.88 | 36.78 | 6. | Sambor, Isabella Julia (11) (SB) | 38.82 | 37.62 | 7. | Warnick, Maggie (11) (FR) | NT | 38.75 | 8. | Kim, Elizabeth (11) (SB) | 39.03 | 40.04 | 9. | Glaser, Jamie * (11) (SB) | 44.03 | 44.38 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moore, Austin (17) (FR) | 57.83 | 57.12 | 2. | Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR) | 56.42 | 57.31 | 3. | Ke, Kenneth (17) (SB) | 55.91 | 58.59 | 4. | Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR) | 58.31 | 1:00.34 | 5. | Poh, William (18) (SB) | 1:02.06 | 1:01.25 | 6. | Chu, Eugene (15) (SB) | 1:02.09 | 1:04.28 | 7. | Hsieh, Benjamin * (17) (SB) | 1:01.75 | 1:05.84 | 8. | Ventimiglia, Jonas Cipres (15) (FR) | 1:06.44 | 1:05.96 | 9. | Bian, Kevin (17) (SB) | 1:07.55 | 1:06.87 | 10. | Russell, Ethan (16) (FR) | 1:08.63 | 1:07.03 | 11. | Katz, Michael (16) (SB) | 1:08.25 | 1:07.97 | 12. | Callahan, Daniel (15) (FR) | 1:07.67 | 1:08.65 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hubert, Leah (16) (SB) | 1:02.72 | 1:05.08 | 2. | Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR) | 1:05.09 | 1:06.34 | 3. | Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR) | 1:06.73 | 1:06.97 | 4. | He, Michelle (17) (SB) | 1:06.97 | 1:08.88 | 5. | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR) | 1:06.81 | 1:09.31 | 6. | Trupp, Jenna (15) (SB) | 1:11.13 | 1:10.57 | 7. | Liming, Samantha (16) (FR) | 1:13.23 | 1:13.32 | 8. | Chupka, Grace (16) (FR) | 1:18.55 | 1:18.12 | 9. | Rhoades, Gabby (15) (FR) | 1:19.13 | 1:19.09 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR) | 1:12.31 | 1:14.75 | 2. | Li, Alex (13) (SB) | 1:16.17 | 1:18.82 | 3. | Wang, Richard (13) (SB) | 1:23.18 | 1:24.44 | 4. | Kernan, John (14) (FR) | 1:20.84 | 1:26.89 | 5. | Moscoso, Ethan (13) (SB) | 1:28.23 | 1:27.69 | 6. | Draddy, Max (13) (FR) | 1:30.49 | 1:35.34 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Waechter, Madison (13) (FR) | 1:12.95 | 1:12.40 | 2. | Yu, Rona (14) (SB) | 1:13.84 | 1:13.47 | 3. | Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR) | 1:15.27 | 1:18.25 | 4. | Castaneda, Samantha (13) (SB) | 1:19.70 | 1:21.91 | 5. | Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR) | 1:20.88 | 1:23.19 | 6. | Kim, Samantha (14) (SB) | 1:20.64 | 1:23.40 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Jordan (8) (SB) | 23.10 | 22.14 | 2. | Montague, Edward (8) (FR) | 25.15 | 26.21 | 3. | Merchant, Nikolas Roshanali (8) (SB) | 25.64 | 27.59 | 4. | Zhang, Parker (6) (SB) | 24.99 | 28.81 | 5. | Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR) | 30.61 | 30.75 | 6. | Rooney, Liam Michaid (6) (FR) | 32.44 | 33.56 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tierney, Isabel Lang (8) (FR) | 25.02 | 25.56 | 2. | Chen, Laura Liu (8) (SB) | 30.19 | 27.00 | 3. | Behrens, Sydney Reese (8) (SB) | 28.57 | 27.84 | 4. | Burns, Michaela (8) (FR) | 27.72 | 28.25 | 5. | DiPietro, Ava Rose (7) (FR) | 27.84 | 29.46 | 6. | White, Ella Collins (7) (SB) | 30.91 | 31.02 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, Patrick (10) (SB) | 20.90 | 20.63 | 2. | Sullivan, Gael Michael (10) (FR) | 20.40 | 21.20 | 3. | McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR) | 23.76 | 25.16 | 4. | Li, Bryan Tianxing (10) (SB) | 24.46 | 26.94 | 5. | Burns, Brendan (10) (FR) | 23.49 | 27.15 | 6. | Blackman, Zachary (10) (SB) | 27.73 | 31.66 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Makenzie (10) (SB) | 18.34 | 18.47 | 2. | Zhang, Rita (10) (SB) | 18.85 | 19.26 | 3. | Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR) | 23.31 | 24.14 | 4. | Xin, Victoria (10) (SB) | 22.34 | 24.22 | 5. | Yokoyama, Abby (9) (FR) | 24.13 | 24.54 | 6. | Flynn, Maura Therese (9) (FR) | 23.87 | 26.06 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR) | 1:05.67 | 1:07.75 | 2. | Hsieh, Benjamin * (17) (SB) | 1:08.84 | 1:11.47 | 3. | Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR) | 1:09.74 | 1:11.89 | 4. | Ke, Kenneth (17) (SB) | 1:05.15 | 1:12.47 | 5. | Chu, Eugene (15) (SB) | 1:12.90 | 1:12.70 | 6. | Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR) | 1:14.38 | 1:14.31 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | He, Michelle (17) (SB) | 1:11.83 | 1:14.72 | 2. | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR) | 1:13.88 | 1:16.50 | 3. | Trupp, Jenna (15) (SB) | 1:17.38 | 1:17.03 | 4. | Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR) | 1:18.12 | 1:20.13 | 5. | Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR) | 1:19.64 | 1:21.25 | 6. | Ma, Emily (16) (SB) | 1:32.69 | 1:32.38 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Nathan (12) (SB) | 36.44 | 35.06 | 2. | Jong, Bryan S (12) (SB) | 38.38 | 39.53 | 3. | Flood, Aidan (12) (FR) | 38.95 | 39.72 | 4. | Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR) | 41.84 | 41.90 | 5. | McLaughlin, Kevin (12) (FR) | 45.34 | 46.03 | 6. | Raichura, Jay (11) (SB) | 51.06 | 51.21 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spahn, Cassandra (12) (FR) | 39.10 | 41.09 | 2. | Zheng, Amy (12) (SB) | 46.34 | 46.50 | 3. | Sambor, Isabella Julia (11) (SB) | 48.53 | 48.37 | 4. | Moore, Anna (11) (FR) | 46.84 | 48.59 | 5. | Kim, Elizabeth (11) (SB) | 47.08 | 48.68 | 6. | Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR) | 46.55 | 49.37 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Alex (13) (SB) | 35.68 | 35.53 | 2. | Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR) | 34.50 | 36.00 | 3. | Wang, Richard (13) (SB) | 39.05 | 38.64 | 4. | Bian, Andrew (14) (SB) | 40.87 | 43.28 | 5. | Kernan, John (14) (FR) | 43.42 | 45.58 | 6. | Draddy, Max (13) (FR) | 44.22 | 46.65 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR) | 32.59 | 33.35 | 2. | Yu, Rona (14) (SB) | 33.13 | 33.70 | 3. | Kim, Samantha (14) (SB) | 36.42 | 37.37 | 4. | Flood, Marianna (14) (FR) | 38.52 | 38.53 | 5. | Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR) | 38.34 | 39.13 | 6. | Wang, Katherine (13) (SB) | 43.93 | 45.90 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moore, Austin (17) (FR) | 1:08.33 | 1:06.59 | 2. | Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR) | 1:05.45 | 1:07.51 | 3. | Ke, Kenneth (17) (SB) | 1:06.36 | 1:07.69 | 4. | Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR) | 1:06.65 | 1:07.81 | 5. | Poh, William (18) (SB) | 1:10.41 | 1:12.44 | 6. | Chu, Eugene (15) (SB) | 1:11.11 | 1:12.65 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hubert, Leah (16) (SB) | 1:17.03 | 1:16.07 | 2. | Trupp, Jenna (15) (SB) | 1:17.97 | 1:17.00 | 3. | He, Michelle (17) (SB) | 1:15.35 | 1:18.19 | 4. | Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR) | 1:17.91 | 1:21.16 | 5. | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR) | 1:18.69 | 1:21.22 | 6. | Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR) | 1:21.47 | 1:21.82 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR) | 26.62 | 25.88 | 2. | Zhang, Jordan (8) (SB) | 25.50 | 25.94 | 3. | Montague, Edward (8) (FR) | 26.36 | 27.25 | 4. | Wang, Brandon J (8) (SB) | 28.84 | 28.06 | 5. | Cho, Young * (7) (SB) | 33.47 | 30.53 | 6. | Brown, Cooper (8) (FR) | 31.94 | 33.41 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Marchionini, Sophia (8) (FR) | 29.09 | 27.75 | 2. | Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR) | 28.37 | 28.75 | 3. | Behrens, Sydney Reese (8) (SB) | 30.44 | 30.19 | 4. | Burns, Allie (8) (FR) | 30.15 | 30.78 | 5. | Wright, Gabriella R (7) (SB) | 37.12 | 36.69 | -. | Fritsch, Sophia Emily (7) (SB) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Martin (10) (SB) | 23.65 | 23.03 | 2. | Stallings, Chase (10) (FR) | 23.77 | 23.90 | 3. | Boyle, John Edward (10) (FR) | 23.89 | 24.06 | 4. | Burns, Brendan (10) (FR) | 23.99 | 24.62 | 5. | Li, Bryan Tianxing (10) (SB) | 24.91 | 24.82 | 6. | Behrens, Blake Gibson (10) (SB) | 33.94 | 34.03 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Rita (10) (SB) | 22.56 | 22.91 | 2. | Kernan, Katherine (9) (FR) | 22.91 | 23.28 | 3. | Castaneda, Taylor (10) (SB) | 24.23 | 23.44 | 4. | Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR) | 24.13 | 24.25 | 5. | Hardwick, Olivia (10) (FR) | NT | 25.06 | 6. | Wright, Miranda (10) (SB) | 25.78 | 27.28 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jong, Bryan S (12) (SB) | 43.53 | 44.15 | 2. | Flood, Aidan (12) (FR) | 44.12 | 44.28 | 3. | Zhou, Justin (12) (SB) | 44.84 | 44.70 | 4. | Brown, Nicholas (11) (FR) | 48.22 | 47.81 | 5. | Sheridan, Sean (12) (FR) | 48.28 | 50.37 | 6. | Ma, Vincent (11) (SB) | 53.13 | 50.97 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kernan, Sarah (12) (FR) | 43.21 | 43.03 | 2. | Draddy, Kylie (11) (FR) | 45.33 | 45.38 | 3. | Zheng, Amy (12) (SB) | 45.87 | 45.94 | 4. | Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR) | 46.71 | 46.37 | 5. | Sambor, Isabella Julia (11) (SB) | 52.41 | 50.88 | 6. | Glaser, Jamie * (11) (SB) | NT | 58.77 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kernan, John (14) (FR) | 37.30 | 38.81 | 2. | Blackman, Samuel (14) (SB) | 43.20 | 42.34 | 3. | Bian, Andrew (14) (SB) | 44.22 | 44.09 | 4. | Moscoso, Ethan (13) (SB) | 43.97 | 44.58 | 5. | Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR) | 48.07 | 48.07 | 6. | Flood, Edward (14) (FR) | 50.81 | 50.91 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Waechter, Madison (13) (FR) | 40.37 | 39.93 | 2. | Wang, Katherine (13) (SB) | 42.25 | 42.33 | 3. | Flood, Marianna (14) (FR) | 42.84 | 43.41 | 4. | Castaneda, Samantha (13) (SB) | 45.37 | 44.27 | 5. | Kemp, Katie E (13) (FR) | 45.46 | 45.39 | 6. | Hubert, Valerie (13) (SB) | 50.60 | 48.97 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR) | 1:14.30 | 1:17.09 | 2. | Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR) | 1:14.84 | 1:17.65 | 3. | Moore, Austin (17) (FR) | 1:18.95 | 1:19.03 | 4. | Chu, Eugene (15) (SB) | 1:20.27 | 1:19.35 | 5. | Katz, Michael (16) (SB) | 1:26.85 | 1:25.66 | 6. | Poh, William (18) (SB) | 1:21.32 | 1:29.89 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hubert, Leah (16) (SB) | 1:23.77 | 1:22.72 | 2. | Ripley, Susannah (16) (FR) | 1:24.01 | 1:22.81 | 3. | Trupp, Jenna (15) (SB) | 1:27.79 | 1:26.41 | 4. | Sleigh, Claire (17) (FR) | 1:32.50 | 1:33.90 | 5. | Ma, Emily (16) (SB) | 1:32.66 | 1:34.34 | 6. | Liming, Samantha (16) (FR) | 1:33.76 | 1:35.10 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Merchant, Nikolas Roshanali (8) (SB) | 26.52 | 28.91 | 2. | Kernan, Patrick (7) (FR) | 28.12 | 30.00 | 3. | Binder, Ryan (8) (SB) | 29.16 | 31.83 | 4. | Hardwick, Jack (7) (FR) | 35.00 | 40.47 | -. | Rooney, Liam Michaid (6) (FR) | 31.33 | DQ | -. | Zhang, Parker (6) (SB) | 31.00 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wright, Gabriella R (7) (SB) | 27.41 | 27.19 | 2. | Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR) | 26.19 | 27.53 | 3. | Burns, Michaela (8) (FR) | 28.45 | 31.75 | -. | Hoff, Carolyn (7) (FR) | 29.69 | DQ | -. | Fritsch, Sophia Emily (7) (SB) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Martin (10) (SB) | 20.44 | 19.14 | 2. | Wang, Patrick (10) (SB) | 20.78 | 19.90 | 3. | Boyle, John Edward (10) (FR) | 19.64 | 19.97 | 4. | Sullivan, Gael Michael (10) (FR) | 19.94 | 20.34 | 5. | McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR) | 19.87 | 21.03 | 6. | Kotler, Benny M (10) (SB) | 31.69 | 31.89 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Makenzie (10) (SB) | 19.09 | 18.01 | 2. | Castaneda, Taylor (10) (SB) | 18.22 | 18.25 | 3. | Kernan, Katherine (9) (FR) | 22.15 | 21.01 | 4. | Lawson, Allison (9) (FR) | 22.91 | 23.00 | 5T. | Hardwick, Olivia (10) (FR) | 22.69 | 24.32 | 5T. | Wright, Miranda (10) (SB) | 22.40 | 24.32 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Nathan (12) (SB) | 39.22 | 37.14 | 2. | Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR) | 39.42 | 39.69 | 3. | Zhou, Justin (12) (SB) | 43.75 | 43.10 | 4. | Antonisse, Gerrit (12) (FR) | 43.65 | 43.71 | 5. | McLaughlin, Kevin (12) (FR) | 42.88 | 44.50 | 6. | Ma, Vincent (11) (SB) | 49.09 | 54.22 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spahn, Cassandra (12) (FR) | 37.65 | 39.75 | 2. | Zheng, Amy (12) (SB) | 41.13 | 42.54 | 3. | Kernan, Sarah (12) (FR) | 42.95 | 42.71 | 4. | Moore, Anna (11) (FR) | NT | 46.28 | 5. | Kim, Elizabeth (11) (SB) | 51.53 | 55.13 | 6. | Glaser, Jamie * (11) (SB) | 57.63 | 56.39 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR) | 34.27 | 34.02 | 2. | Li, Alex (13) (SB) | 34.02 | 34.13 | 3. | Moscoso, Ethan (13) (SB) | 38.99 | 39.07 | 4. | Wang, Richard (13) (SB) | 39.24 | 40.25 | 5. | Draddy, Max (13) (FR) | 42.68 | 43.89 | 6. | Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR) | 45.14 | 48.87 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Waechter, Madison (13) (FR) | 32.51 | 32.31 | 2. | Yu, Rona (14) (SB) | 33.63 | 33.03 | 3. | Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR) | 36.07 | 34.89 | 4. | Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR) | 34.60 | 35.62 | 5. | Castaneda, Samantha (13) (SB) | 36.68 | 36.41 | 6. | Kim, Samantha (14) (SB) | 36.26 | 37.14 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ke, Kenneth (17) (SB) | 27.61 | 28.01 | 2. | Moore, Austin (17) (FR) | 28.46 | 28.94 | 3. | Hsieh, Benjamin * (17) (SB) | 29.25 | 29.22 | 4. | Poh, William (18) (SB) | 29.22 | 30.40 | 5. | Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR) | 29.57 | 30.47 | 6. | Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR) | 30.20 | 30.75 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hubert, Leah (16) (SB) | 33.97 | 34.44 | 2. | He, Michelle (17) (SB) | 35.28 | 34.63 | 3. | Ripley, Susannah (16) (FR) | 35.50 | 36.65 | 4. | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR) | 37.75 | 37.72 | 5. | Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR) | 36.72 | 37.81 | 6. | Ma, Emily (16) (SB) | 37.63 | 42.31 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 1:58.02 | | Wang, Patrick (10), Higgins, Nathan (12), Li, Alex (13), Zhang, Jordan (8) | | 2. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 1:58.12 | | McLaughlin, Aidan (10), Gregerman, Noah (12), Hammond, Jakob (13), Montague, Edward (8) | | 3. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:08.25 | | Li, Martin (10), Jong, Bryan S (12), Wang, Richard (13), Merchant, Nikolas Roshanali (8) | | 4. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:11.08 | | Sullivan, Gael Michael (10), Moore, Evan (11), Kernan, John (14), Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:08.35 | | Higgins, Makenzie (10), Sambor, Isabella Julia (11), Yu, Rona (14), Chen, Laura Liu (8) | | 2. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:09.79 | | Sheridan, Fiona (10), Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11), Waechter, Madison (13), Marchionini, Sophia (8) | | 3. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:10.81 | | Rodgers, Jamison (10), Spahn, Cassandra (12), Flood, Marianna (14), Burns, Michaela (8) | | 4. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:12.96 | | Zhang, Rita (10), Kim, Elizabeth (11), Castaneda, Samantha (13), Wright, Gabriella R (7) | |
|