Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jagodits, Theodore B (12) (PL) | 1:12.59 | 1:13.27 | 2. | Plummer, Dolan (9) (EW) | 1:30.65 | 1:31.86 | 3. | Yerger, Roger W (12) (PL) | 1:37.37 | 1:38.56 | 4. | Selengut, Micah (11) (EW) | 1:44.06 | 1:39.83 | 5. | Kalin, Michael (11) (EW) | 1:41.74 | 1:44.69 | 6. | Orsini, Stephen J (10) (PL) | 1:44.68 | 1:45.86 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Illig, Rachel (10) (EW) | 1:33.09 | 1:30.00 | 2. | Frantzis, Vasiliki (12) (EW) | 1:30.12 | 1:30.69 | 3. | Insalaco, Chloe C (12) (PL) | NT | 1:35.00 | 4. | Craemer, Kelly D (10) (PL) | 1:36.75 | 1:37.63 | 5. | Lightcap, Lindsey T (10) (PL) | 1:36.68 | 1:40.13 | 6. | Schlesinger-Guevara, Sophia (12) (EW) | 1:42.56 | 1:44.01 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | ELDWICK | NT | 1:57.14 | | Gibson, Matthew (17), Richardson, Mark (16), Plummer, Cullen (17), Barpoulis, Nicholas (16) | | 2. | POOLESVILLE | 2:03.78 | 2:04.44 | | Kasner, Michael A (18), Miller, Charles P (17), McCarty, Jack (16), Miller, Bradley T (15) | | 3. | ELDWICK | NT | 2:29.03 | | Plummer, Ryan (17), Denicoff, Ethan (15), Plummer, Luke (17), Razazi, Sherwin (15) | | -. | POOLESVILLE | NT | NS | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | ELDWICK | NT | 2:17.25 | | Ridge, Shannon (17), Chang, Sara (15), Illig, Michelle (17), Barpoulis, Megan (15) | | 2. | POOLESVILLE | 2:28.17 | 2:25.50 | | Kasner, Stephanie A (15), Weber, Kelly M (18), Cecco, Madison A (16), Dahlin, Katie L (15) | | 3. | POOLESVILLE | NT | 2:39.31 | | Benitez, Jennifer (13), Christou, Christina A (16), Gillespie, Anne (16), Murphy, Emily R (16) | | 4. | ELDWICK | NT | 3:07.78 | | Houton, Erin (11), Parisi, Eva (12), Kraner, Alison (15), Jennings, Caitlyn (11) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moeck, Max (8) (EW) | 26.60 | 22.47 | 2. | Butler, Daniel D (8) (PL) | 25.80 | 23.04 | 3. | Manack, Zachary A (8) (PL) | 21.46 | 23.62 | 4. | Valmonte, Jonah M (7) (PL) | 25.77 | 26.46 | 5. | Bocek, Lukas D (7) (PL) | 31.87 | 29.28 | 6. | Murphy, Liam (8) (PL) | 28.01 | 30.66 | 7. | Geehreng, Charlie F (8) (PL) | 26.94 | 31.28 | 8. | Studer, Allen (6) (EW) | 51.07 | 44.89 | 9. | Schlesinger-Guevara, Joshua (5) (EW) | 58.52 | 1:01.23 | -. | Cronkhite, Carson (8) (EW) | 42.47 | NS | -. | Edmonds, Maxwell (8) (EW) | 22.47 | NS | -. | Zhou, Todd (6) (EW) | 48.10 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jennings, Grace (7) (EW) | 22.28 | 20.74 | 2. | Fenton, Bella (7) (EW) | 23.85 | 22.84 | 3. | Halper, Michelle (8) (EW) | 26.84 | 23.53 | 4. | Nagel, Annika (8) (EW) | 25.03 | 24.59 | 5. | Owen, Jennifer A (8) (PL) | 25.03 | 24.87 | 6. | Krueger, Katie M (8) (PL) | 26.68 | 26.21 | 7. | Loftus, Margaret A (7) (PL) | NT | 32.94 | 8. | Windall, Stephanie G (7) (PL) | 31.34 | 33.19 | 9. | Bodmer, Anna C (7) (PL) | 29.77 | 33.34 | 10. | Hagen, Ainsley A (8) (PL) | 30.79 | 38.50 | -. | Moshasha, Raha (7) (EW) | 51.93 | NS | -. | Siegenthaler, Anna-Lydia (7) (EW) | 28.16 | NS |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Plummer, Dolan (9) (EW) | 36.24 | 35.70 | 2. | Orsini, Stephen J (10) (PL) | 36.49 | 36.07 | 3. | Kindel, Andrew R (10) (PL) | 47.03 | 43.40 | 4. | Bhargava, Vatsal (9) (EW) | 43.75 | 43.89 | 5. | Tievy, Ethan J (10) (PL) | 46.64 | 45.62 | 6. | Antolli, Marcus J (10) (PL) | 49.53 | 45.73 | 7. | Lowell, Daniel J (9) (PL) | 57.53 | 55.00 | 8. | Bodmer, Sam L (9) (PL) | 58.81 | 1:00.13 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Craemer, Kelly D (10) (PL) | 37.75 | 38.22 | 2. | Lightcap, Lindsey T (10) (PL) | 38.97 | 41.40 | 3. | Galentine, Vivian R (10) (PL) | 43.43 | 43.41 | 4. | Fenton, Rachel (9) (EW) | 43.79 | 43.81 | 5. | Houton, Audrey (9) (EW) | 43.17 | 44.19 | 6. | Tievy, Rachel P (10) (PL) | 46.41 | 44.56 | 7. | Krueger, Kenna F (10) (PL) | 47.66 | 45.15 | 8. | Kraner, Talia (9) (EW) | 46.07 | 47.38 | 9. | Miller, Gina L (9) (PL) | 47.54 | 48.78 | 10. | Tong, Emily (9) (EW) | 45.56 | 49.25 | 11. | Moeck, Kathi (10) (EW) | 53.22 | 50.39 | -. | Tewari, Shevani (10) (EW) | 58.56 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Parisi, Kyle (14) (EW) | 34.73 | 32.56 | 2. | Bhargava, Ankit (13) (EW) | 35.54 | 36.33 | 3. | Wink, Peter J (14) (PL) | 38.53 | 36.72 | 4. | Tievy, Jacob A (13) (PL) | 38.93 | 39.21 | 5. | Malinin, Lev V (14) (PL) | 46.36 | 40.85 | 6. | Vigilante, Ryan (11) (EW) | NT | 51.72 | -. | Barpoulis, Stephen (13) (EW) | 53.12 | NS | -. | Lupo, Jon Erik (13) (EW) | 32.34 | NS | -. | Wink, Michael H (13) (PL) | 37.04 | NS |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ridge, Kelsey (13) (EW) | 32.12 | 32.18 | 2. | Cecco, Delaney I (13) (PL) | 32.21 | 32.85 | 3. | Lightcap, Lauren L (13) (PL) | 35.53 | 36.22 | 4. | Wolz, Shirley A (14) (PL) | 38.41 | 37.58 | 5. | Frantzis, Adamandia (14) (EW) | 37.12 | 38.29 | 6. | Murphy, Rebecca M (13) (PL) | 38.76 | 39.26 | 7. | Parisi, Eva (12) (EW) | 44.81 | 47.13 | 8. | Kalin, Katherine (11) (EW) | NT | 52.03 | 9. | Morgan, Nancy K (14) (PL) | 49.20 | 52.16 | -. | Trainor, Rebeckah I (13) (PL) | 47.56 | NS |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Yerger, Roger W (12) (PL) | 38.25 | 37.06 | 2. | Hillard, Erik (12) (EW) | 38.25 | 37.31 | 3. | Lightcap, Lukas W (12) (PL) | 38.63 | 38.09 | 4. | Morgan, Michael J (12) (PL) | 39.91 | 39.94 | 5. | Kalin, Michael (11) (EW) | 40.62 | 40.72 | 6. | Tong, George (11) (EW) | 45.84 | 42.13 | 7. | Vigderhouse, Sammy (12) (EW) | 40.12 | 42.22 | 8. | Selengut, Micah (11) (EW) | 43.62 | 42.23 | 9. | Fogelson, Aaron (12) (EW) | 45.34 | 47.27 | 10. | Geehreng, Daniel P (11) (PL) | 51.40 | 49.47 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Insalaco, Chloe C (12) (PL) | 37.20 | 35.90 | 2. | Frantzis, Vasiliki (12) (EW) | 36.75 | 37.63 | 3. | Whitney-Blum, Avery D (11) (PL) | 37.01 | 37.69 | 4. | Lee, Kelliann R (11) (PL) | 40.26 | 39.49 | 5. | Jennings, Caitlyn (11) (EW) | 41.78 | 39.87 | 6. | Orsini, Sara M (12) (PL) | 38.70 | 40.13 | 7. | Houton, Erin (11) (EW) | 39.33 | 40.30 | 8. | Schlesinger-Guevara, Sophia (12) (EW) | 41.59 | 41.63 | 9. | Moeck, Julia (12) (EW) | 52.24 | 47.51 | -. | Tilden, Trinity (11) (EW) | 48.22 | NS | -. | Carney, Killian (11) (PL) | 40.25 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gibson, Matthew (17) (EW) | 56.62 | 58.24 | 2. | Barpoulis, Nicholas (16) (EW) | 59.48 | 59.16 | 3. | McCarty, Jack (16) (PL) | 59.06 | 1:00.09 | 4. | Plummer, Cullen (17) (EW) | 1:02.13 | 1:01.01 | 5. | Kasner, Michael A (18) (PL) | 1:01.08 | 1:01.66 | 6. | Miller, Charles P (17) (PL) | 1:03.41 | 1:02.85 | 7. | Miller, Bradley T (15) (PL) | 1:01.23 | 1:03.18 | 8. | Richardson, Mark (16) (EW) | 1:04.88 | 1:05.44 | 9. | Razazi, Sherwin (15) (EW) | 1:06.11 | 1:05.65 | 10. | Stamm, William R (15) (PL) | 1:09.38 | 1:09.42 | 11. | Plummer, Luke (17) (EW) | 1:03.81 | 1:11.05 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Illig, Michelle (17) (EW) | 1:03.42 | 1:04.54 | 2. | Barpoulis, Megan (15) (EW) | 1:06.30 | 1:06.07 | 3. | Ridge, Shannon (17) (EW) | 1:06.95 | 1:07.07 | 4. | Dahlin, Katie L (15) (PL) | 1:05.23 | 1:07.21 | 5. | Chang, Sara (15) (EW) | 1:11.94 | 1:09.71 | 6. | Murphy, Emily R (16) (PL) | 1:12.55 | 1:13.12 | 7. | Kasner, Stephanie A (15) (PL) | 1:15.32 | 1:14.20 | 8. | Kraner, Alison (15) (EW) | 1:16.66 | 1:16.26 | 9. | Cecco, Madison A (16) (PL) | 1:14.03 | 1:17.44 | 10. | Gillespie, Anne (16) (PL) | 1:19.14 | 1:20.25 | 11. | Weber, Kelly M (18) (PL) | 1:22.12 | 1:23.35 | -. | Hillard, Kaitlyn (16) (EW) | 1:21.48 | NS |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Parisi, Kyle (14) (EW) | 1:28.37 | 1:27.13 | 2. | Bhargava, Ankit (13) (EW) | 1:30.63 | 1:30.89 | 3. | Fogelson, Noah (14) (EW) | 1:33.61 | 1:32.22 | 4. | Wink, Peter J (14) (PL) | NT | 1:42.91 | 5. | Tievy, Jacob A (13) (PL) | 1:51.83 | 1:50.23 | -. | Malinin, Lev V (14) (PL) | NT | DQ |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ridge, Kelsey (13) (EW) | 1:19.09 | 1:19.72 | 2. | Cecco, Delaney I (13) (PL) | 1:31.33 | 1:33.18 | 3. | Benitez, Jennifer (13) (PL) | 1:40.05 | 1:38.88 | 4. | Lightcap, Lauren L (13) (PL) | 1:36.11 | 1:39.00 | 5. | Frantzis, Adamandia (14) (EW) | NT | 1:40.63 | -. | Thomasian, Julie (14) (EW) | NT | NS |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Manack, Zachary A (8) (PL) | 27.64 | 24.94 | 2. | Moeck, Max (8) (EW) | 33.36 | 28.13 | 3. | Bocek, Lukas D (7) (PL) | 32.14 | 34.28 | 4. | Geehreng, Joey H (8) (PL) | 33.67 | 37.88 | 5. | Studer, Allen (6) (EW) | 1:03.63 | 1:10.53 | -. | Edmonds, Maxwell (8) (EW) | 34.63 | NS |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jennings, Grace (7) (EW) | 26.21 | 27.22 | 2. | Krueger, Katie M (8) (PL) | 29.80 | 28.97 | 3. | Windall, Stephanie G (7) (PL) | 31.47 | 35.83 | 4. | Hagen, Ainsley A (8) (PL) | 32.80 | 37.21 | -. | Halper, Michelle (8) (EW) | 35.50 | DQ | -. | Siegenthaler, Anna-Lydia (7) (EW) | 40.53 | NS |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Plummer, Dolan (9) (EW) | 20.20 | 20.18 | 2. | Orsini, Stephen J (10) (PL) | 21.94 | 21.94 | 3. | Bhargava, Vatsal (9) (EW) | 25.60 | 24.90 | 4. | Kasner, Timothy A (10) (PL) | 25.96 | 26.87 | 5. | Trainor, Owen J (9) (PL) | 28.00 | 31.46 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Illig, Rachel (10) (EW) | 19.84 | 19.16 | 2. | Lightcap, Lindsey T (10) (PL) | 19.00 | 19.19 | 3. | Fenton, Rachel (9) (EW) | 23.25 | 22.96 | 4. | Galentine, Vivian R (10) (PL) | 23.03 | 24.57 | 5. | Houton, Audrey (9) (EW) | 24.09 | 25.04 | 6. | Clark, Grace E (10) (PL) | 25.42 | 25.12 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gibson, Matthew (17) (EW) | 1:04.38 | 1:04.51 | 2. | Kasner, Michael A (18) (PL) | 1:04.57 | 1:05.19 | 3. | Plummer, Cullen (17) (EW) | 1:10.06 | 1:10.93 | 4. | Plummer, Luke (17) (EW) | 1:12.51 | 1:11.90 | 5. | Miller, Bradley T (15) (PL) | 1:12.47 | 1:15.75 | 6. | Stamm, William R (15) (PL) | 1:25.16 | 1:24.09 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ridge, Shannon (17) (EW) | 1:11.79 | 1:13.02 | 2. | Dahlin, Katie L (15) (PL) | 1:13.57 | 1:14.10 | 3. | Chang, Sara (15) (EW) | 1:20.81 | 1:16.78 | 4. | Barpoulis, Megan (15) (EW) | 1:18.09 | 1:21.23 | 5. | Murphy, Emily R (16) (PL) | 1:25.72 | 1:25.03 | -. | Kasner, Stephanie A (15) (PL) | 1:19.82 | NS |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jagodits, Theodore B (12) (PL) | 35.96 | 36.03 | 2. | Hillard, Erik (12) (EW) | 46.42 | 47.68 | 3. | Selengut, Micah (11) (EW) | 48.62 | 49.60 | 4. | Lightcap, Lukas W (12) (PL) | 52.67 | 49.83 | 5. | Morgan, Michael J (12) (PL) | 53.06 | 53.78 | 6. | Fogelson, Aaron (12) (EW) | 57.19 | 59.88 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Insalaco, Chloe C (12) (PL) | 43.73 | 43.31 | 2. | Whitney-Blum, Avery D (11) (PL) | 47.22 | 48.14 | 3. | Orsini, Sara M (12) (PL) | 48.57 | 49.43 | 4. | Jennings, Caitlyn (11) (EW) | 50.41 | 52.82 | 5. | Moeck, Julia (12) (EW) | 56.69 | 55.53 | -. | Houton, Erin (11) (EW) | 48.19 | DQ |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Parisi, Kyle (14) (EW) | 40.64 | 39.72 | 2. | Fogelson, Noah (14) (EW) | 44.94 | 45.78 | 3. | Malinin, Lev V (14) (PL) | 1:00.18 | 52.28 | -. | Wink, Michael H (13) (PL) | 45.84 | NS |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ridge, Kelsey (13) (EW) | 36.65 | 38.00 | 2. | Cecco, Delaney I (13) (PL) | 40.87 | 41.85 | 3. | Lightcap, Lauren L (13) (PL) | 42.36 | 42.69 | 4. | Benitez, Jennifer (13) (PL) | 43.23 | 45.56 | 5. | Frantzis, Adamandia (14) (EW) | 46.91 | 47.42 | -. | Thomasian, Julie (14) (EW) | NT | NS |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Plummer, Cullen (17) (EW) | 1:08.20 | 1:07.19 | 2. | Kasner, Michael A (18) (PL) | 1:08.72 | 1:07.50 | 3. | Barpoulis, Nicholas (16) (EW) | 1:08.36 | 1:08.57 | 4. | McCarty, Jack (16) (PL) | 1:07.69 | 1:09.38 | 5. | Plummer, Luke (17) (EW) | 1:09.81 | 1:13.08 | 6. | Miller, Bradley T (15) (PL) | 1:11.49 | 1:14.19 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Illig, Michelle (17) (EW) | 1:11.14 | 1:13.43 | 2. | Ridge, Shannon (17) (EW) | 1:15.37 | 1:15.60 | 3. | Dahlin, Katie L (15) (PL) | 1:13.87 | 1:16.67 | 4. | Barpoulis, Megan (15) (EW) | 1:18.67 | 1:20.92 | 5. | Kasner, Stephanie A (15) (PL) | 1:24.22 | 1:23.13 | 6. | Murphy, Emily R (16) (PL) | 1:23.24 | 1:24.72 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moeck, Max (8) (EW) | 33.22 | 32.13 | 2. | Bocek, Lukas D (7) (PL) | 34.38 | 34.08 | 3. | Geehreng, Joey H (8) (PL) | 34.89 | 40.43 | -. | Studer, Allen (6) (EW) | NT | DQ | -. | Geehreng, Charlie F (8) (PL) | 40.95 | NS |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fenton, Bella (7) (EW) | 34.73 | 31.48 | 2. | Owen, Jennifer A (8) (PL) | 36.68 | 37.69 | 3. | Hagen, Ainsley A (8) (PL) | 58.07 | 42.63 | 4. | Nagel, Annika (8) (EW) | 52.37 | 45.92 | -. | Halper, Michelle (8) (EW) | 33.00 | DQ | -. | Loftus, Margaret A (7) (PL) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tievy, Ethan J (10) (PL) | 25.37 | 25.77 | 2. | Bhargava, Vatsal (9) (EW) | 25.03 | 26.34 | 3. | Kasner, Timothy A (10) (PL) | 26.31 | 27.14 | 4. | Bodmer, Sam L (9) (PL) | 31.43 | 30.47 | -. | Rosenfeld, Cameron (10) (EW) | NT | NS |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Illig, Rachel (10) (EW) | 22.50 | 22.14 | 2. | Craemer, Kelly D (10) (PL) | 22.75 | 23.33 | 3. | Galentine, Vivian R (10) (PL) | 24.95 | 26.03 | 4. | Tievy, Rachel P (10) (PL) | 24.94 | 26.35 | 5. | Moeck, Kathi (10) (EW) | 26.63 | 26.59 | 6. | Kraner, Talia (9) (EW) | 25.53 | 26.94 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jagodits, Theodore B (12) (PL) | 39.10 | 38.79 | 2. | Morgan, Michael J (12) (PL) | 51.23 | 52.26 | 3. | Kalin, Michael (11) (EW) | 52.97 | 53.59 | 4. | Tong, George (11) (EW) | 59.59 | 53.71 | 5. | Vigderhouse, Sammy (12) (EW) | 57.49 | 57.49 | 6. | Geehreng, Daniel P (11) (PL) | 56.51 | 59.22 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Frantzis, Vasiliki (12) (EW) | 45.48 | 45.15 | 2. | Schlesinger-Guevara, Sophia (12) (EW) | 49.94 | 49.75 | 3. | Lee, Kelliann R (11) (PL) | 50.95 | 50.14 | 4. | Orsini, Sara M (12) (PL) | NT | 51.90 | 5. | Bodmer, Grace E (11) (PL) | 51.93 | 52.87 | -. | Moeck, Julia (12) (EW) | 52.05 | DQ |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fogelson, Noah (14) (EW) | 42.50 | 42.44 | 2. | Bhargava, Ankit (13) (EW) | 45.21 | 44.50 | 3. | Parisi, Kyle (14) (EW) | 48.80 | 46.15 | 4. | Tievy, Jacob A (13) (PL) | 50.41 | 48.91 | -. | Wink, Peter J (14) (PL) | 56.43 | DQ | -. | Malinin, Lev V (14) (PL) | 1:10.19 | DQ |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Frantzis, Adamandia (14) (EW) | 45.50 | 46.12 | 2. | Benitez, Jennifer (13) (PL) | 51.24 | 53.63 | 3. | Parisi, Eva (12) (EW) | 54.93 | 55.50 | 4. | Morgan, Nancy K (14) (PL) | 58.00 | 55.78 | -. | Wolz, Shirley A (14) (PL) | 54.13 | DQ | -. | Thomasian, Julie (14) (EW) | 48.07 | NS |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Richardson, Mark (16) (EW) | 1:13.17 | 1:11.02 | 2. | Plummer, Luke (17) (EW) | 1:16.56 | 1:15.47 | 3. | McCarty, Jack (16) (PL) | 1:17.53 | 1:17.82 | 4. | Barpoulis, Nicholas (16) (EW) | 1:19.97 | 1:19.78 | 5. | Stamm, William R (15) (PL) | 1:23.07 | 1:24.22 | 6. | Miller, Charles P (17) (PL) | 1:24.86 | 1:25.37 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Illig, Michelle (17) (EW) | 1:22.13 | 1:28.66 | 2. | Chang, Sara (15) (EW) | 1:31.35 | 1:31.82 | 3. | Kasner, Stephanie A (15) (PL) | 1:35.30 | 1:32.09 | 4. | Weber, Kelly M (18) (PL) | 1:35.23 | 1:32.53 | 5. | Christou, Christina A (16) (PL) | 1:41.11 | 1:39.94 | 6. | Kraner, Alison (15) (EW) | NT | 1:41.65 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valmonte, Jonah M (7) (PL) | 31.37 | 30.60 | 2. | Manack, Zachary A (8) (PL) | 35.51 | 35.47 | -. | Craig, Nate G (7) (PL) | 50.35 | DQ | -. | Edmonds, Maxwell (8) (EW) | NT | NS |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jennings, Grace (7) (EW) | 25.44 | 26.50 | 2. | Fenton, Bella (7) (EW) | 35.75 | 29.32 | 3. | Owen, Jennifer A (8) (PL) | 32.11 | 32.69 | 4. | Krueger, Katie M (8) (PL) | 36.29 | 37.17 | 5. | Loftus, Margaret A (7) (PL) | NT | 54.11 | -. | Siegenthaler, Anna-Lydia (7) (EW) | NT | NS |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Plummer, Dolan (9) (EW) | 19.18 | 19.43 | 2. | Orsini, Stephen J (10) (PL) | 22.18 | 22.43 | 3. | Kindel, Andrew R (10) (PL) | 29.37 | 25.50 | 4. | Kasner, Timothy A (10) (PL) | 24.96 | 27.81 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Craemer, Kelly D (10) (PL) | 17.17 | 17.65 | 2. | Illig, Rachel (10) (EW) | 18.19 | 18.24 | 3. | Lightcap, Lindsey T (10) (PL) | 18.81 | 19.34 | 4. | Krueger, Kenna F (10) (PL) | 22.52 | 21.50 | 5. | Fenton, Rachel (9) (EW) | 22.42 | 22.54 | -. | Houton, Audrey (9) (EW) | 24.19 | NS |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jagodits, Theodore B (12) (PL) | 31.93 | 32.39 | 2. | Yerger, Roger W (12) (PL) | 45.00 | 44.88 | 3. | Lightcap, Lukas W (12) (PL) | 47.17 | 46.12 | 4. | Kalin, Michael (11) (EW) | 49.62 | 53.64 | 5. | Hillard, Erik (12) (EW) | 52.53 | 54.19 | 6. | Fogelson, Aaron (12) (EW) | 57.34 | 58.86 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Insalaco, Chloe C (12) (PL) | 43.70 | 42.49 | 2. | Frantzis, Vasiliki (12) (EW) | 43.40 | 42.93 | 3. | Lee, Kelliann R (11) (PL) | NT | 48.75 | 4. | Whitney-Blum, Avery D (11) (PL) | 47.52 | 53.69 | 5. | Schlesinger-Guevara, Sophia (12) (EW) | 50.50 | 54.66 | 6. | Houton, Erin (11) (EW) | 55.32 | 55.44 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bhargava, Ankit (13) (EW) | 45.77 | 45.25 | 2. | Fogelson, Noah (14) (EW) | 44.88 | 47.24 | 3. | Wink, Peter J (14) (PL) | NT | 51.28 | 4. | Tievy, Jacob A (13) (PL) | 1:06.94 | 56.28 | -. | Wink, Michael H (13) (PL) | NT | NS |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ridge, Kelsey (13) (EW) | 36.27 | 36.53 | 2. | Cecco, Delaney I (13) (PL) | 37.16 | 39.12 | 3. | Lightcap, Lauren L (13) (PL) | 41.47 | 41.45 | 4. | Benitez, Jennifer (13) (PL) | 40.90 | 43.97 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gibson, Matthew (17) (EW) | 28.06 | 27.24 | 2. | McCarty, Jack (16) (PL) | 28.57 | 28.87 | 3. | Barpoulis, Nicholas (16) (EW) | 30.12 | 29.81 | 4. | Kasner, Michael A (18) (PL) | 29.58 | 29.97 | 5. | Plummer, Cullen (17) (EW) | 30.63 | 30.19 | 6. | Miller, Charles P (17) (PL) | 30.58 | 30.70 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Illig, Michelle (17) (EW) | 31.26 | 31.91 | 2. | Ridge, Shannon (17) (EW) | 33.54 | 32.89 | 3. | Dahlin, Katie L (15) (PL) | 32.29 | 33.50 | 4. | Barpoulis, Megan (15) (EW) | 34.40 | 33.67 | 5. | Cecco, Madison A (16) (PL) | 35.03 | 37.03 | 6. | Gillespie, Anne (16) (PL) | 37.54 | 38.07 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POOLESVILLE | 2:05.66 | 2:07.34 | | Orsini, Stephen J (10), Jagodits, Theodore B (12), Wink, Peter J (14), Butler, Daniel D (8) | | 2. | ELDWICK | NT | 2:07.62 | | Plummer, Dolan (9), Hillard, Erik (12), Parisi, Kyle (14), Moeck, Max (8) | | 3. | POOLESVILLE | NT | 2:26.72 | | Kindel, Andrew R (10), Yerger, Roger W (12), Tievy, Jacob A (13), Manack, Zachary A (8) | | 4. | ELDWICK | NT | 2:50.87 | | Bhargava, Vatsal (9), Bhargava, Ankit (13), Studer, Allen (6), Kalin, Michael (11) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | ELDWICK | NT | 2:06.12 | | Illig, Rachel (10), Frantzis, Vasiliki (12), Ridge, Kelsey (13), Jennings, Grace (7) | | 2. | POOLESVILLE | 2:13.81 | 2:10.01 | | Craemer, Kelly D (10), Insalaco, Chloe C (12), Cecco, Delaney I (13), Owen, Jennifer A (8) | | 3. | POOLESVILLE | NT | 2:24.84 | | Lightcap, Lindsey T (10), Whitney-Blum, Avery D (11), Lightcap, Lauren L (13), Krueger, Katie M (8) | | 4. | ELDWICK | NT | 2:28.95 | | Fenton, Rachel (9), Frantzis, Adamandia (14), Fenton, Bella (7) | |
|