Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cort, Logan (12) (JC) | 1:26.28 | 1:22.91 | 2. | Valis, Angelos (12) (DF) | 1:33.12 | 1:32.50 | 3. | Wong, Justin (11) (JC) | 1:40.34 | 1:38.47 | 4. | Lang, James (11) (DF) | 1:41.82 | 1:42.68 | 5. | Burke, William (12) (DF) | NT | 2:02.28 | -. | Welch, Marcus (11) (JC) | 1:36.28 | DQ |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dunn, Caroline (12) (JC) | 1:19.67 | 1:21.22 | 2. | Hudson, Madeline (12) (DF) | 1:34.34 | 1:30.75 | 3. | Zanville, Madison (11) (JC) | 1:32.78 | 1:34.62 | 4. | Mavrikes, Julia (11) (JC) | 1:38.63 | 1:36.53 | 5. | Soboleva, Maria (11) (DF) | 1:39.98 | 1:40.73 | 6. | Lee, Sue (11) (DF) | 1:41.25 | 1:42.77 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | JAMES CREEK | 2:32.81 | 2:24.44 | | Markovitz, Nathan (18), Welch, Marcus (11), McGee, Jonathan (16), O'Brien, Brett (15) | | 2. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:27.78 | | Lentz, Ryan (14), Norwood, Pierce (18), Van Nevel, Nick (14), Lee, Kern (13) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:35.09 | | Codina, Lauren (15), Jensen, Kirsten (18), Van Nevel, Cailin (16), Youngs, Marissa (17) | | 2. | JAMES CREEK | 2:50.25 | 2:51.81 | | Mavrikes, Julia (11), Kehoe, Anna L (12), St.Laurent, Emily (12), Kondis, Kyra (15) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Shigetomi, Andrew (8) (DF) | 22.61 | 21.32 | 2. | Gerke, Sam (8) (DF) | 28.26 | 23.00 | 3. | VanVeldhuisen, Jason (7) (JC) | 23.87 | 23.25 | 4. | Furgione, Ethan (7) (JC) | NT | 24.10 | 5. | Bakri, Laith (8) (DF) | 29.15 | 26.64 | 6. | Stake, Dallin (5) (DF) | 32.18 | 31.56 | 7. | Porter, Jake (6) (DF) | 33.18 | 35.52 | 8. | Graham, Alex (6) (JC) | NT | 44.78 | 9. | Castle, John (5) (JC) | 50.93 | 49.09 | -. | Pence, Ryan (8) (DF) | 31.53 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stake, Gisele (8) (DF) | 18.85 | 18.35 | 2. | Lentz, Ashley (8) (DF) | 21.25 | 20.16 | 3. | Western, Delaney (8) (DF) | 22.04 | 20.47 | 4. | Sakala, Kay (8) (JC) | 22.54 | 20.88 | 5. | Gerke, Kayla (7) (DF) | 24.09 | 23.64 | 6. | Lin, Jordan (8) (DF) | 24.48 | 25.38 | 7. | Keefe, Madison (8) (JC) | 27.34 | 27.39 | 8. | Furgione, Elizabeth (7) (JC) | NT | 29.51 | 9. | Chung, Sydney (8) (DF) | 27.64 | 29.62 | 10. | Cort, Melanie (7) (JC) | 31.90 | 34.59 | -. | Summers, Caroline (8) (JC) | NT | NS |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valis, Dominic (9) (DF) | 38.43 | 38.83 | 2. | Harris, John (9) (DF) | 41.23 | 39.44 | 3. | Anderson, Hayden (10) (DF) | 43.84 | 44.41 | 4. | Northern, Brendan (9) (JC) | 46.32 | 44.44 | 5. | Zanville, Robert (9) (JC) | 44.88 | 45.85 | 6. | Walters, Charlie (9) (DF) | 51.68 | 47.28 | 7. | Porter, Ben (9) (DF) | 48.59 | 50.52 | 8. | Lubin, Joseph (9) (DF) | NT | 56.21 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hudson, Jennie (10) (DF) | 39.65 | 38.46 | 2. | McKenna, Meghan (9) (DF) | 39.75 | 39.56 | 3. | Welch, Brenda (9) (JC) | 40.80 | 40.14 | 4. | Ovington, Tess (10) (DF) | 43.31 | 41.34 | 5. | Kang, Julia (10) (JC) | 43.28 | 41.65 | 6. | Mertz, Jenna (10) (DF) | 43.34 | 42.19 | 7. | St.Laurent, Hannah (10) (JC) | 42.07 | 43.77 | 8. | Lentz, Samantha (10) (DF) | 43.88 | 44.53 | 9. | Onorati, Allie (10) (DF) | 47.09 | 47.88 | 10. | Howard, Brennan (9) (JC) | 56.57 | 56.75 | 11. | Roecklein, Allison (10) (JC) | 57.55 | 57.10 | 12. | Stoudt, Megan (9) (JC) | 1:02.10 | 57.62 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fricke, Grant (14) (JC) | 29.63 | 29.70 | 2. | Lang, Stephen (13) (DF) | 30.33 | 29.78 | 3. | Van Nevel, Paul (14) (DF) | 30.51 | 29.93 | 4. | Lee, Kern (13) (DF) | 35.81 | 35.45 | 5. | Stafford, Andrew (12) (JC) | 36.10 | 36.68 | 6. | O'Brien, Will (12) (JC) | 37.81 | 37.67 | 7. | VanVeldhuisen, Trevor (11) (JC) | 37.53 | 38.44 | 8. | Rhoades, Wesley C (11) (JC) | 42.91 | 39.53 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Post, Rachel (14) (JC) | 32.24 | 33.01 | 2. | Phipps, Kara (14) (DF) | NT | 33.78 | 3. | Oser, Chloe (11) (JC) | 37.79 | 37.84 | 4. | Krakovsky, Eliana (13) (DF) | NT | 41.56 | 5. | St.Laurent, Emily (12) (JC) | 38.32 | 42.35 | 6T. | Anderson, Holly (11) (DF) | 42.78 | 44.24 | 6T. | Lang, Allyson (11) (JC) | 44.89 | 44.24 | 8. | Walters, Emma (12) (DF) | 45.97 | 46.81 | -. | Ben-Leve, Liat (13) (JC) | 56.96 | NS | -. | Velazquez, Lydia (13) (JC) | NT | NS |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cort, Logan (12) (JC) | 34.35 | 33.34 | 2. | Valis, Angelos (12) (DF) | 35.31 | 34.40 | 3. | Lang, James (11) (DF) | 38.45 | 37.97 | 4. | Northern, Brian (12) (JC) | 38.06 | 38.48 | 5. | Welch, Marcus (11) (JC) | 38.16 | 38.91 | 6. | Burke, William (12) (DF) | 42.32 | 43.40 | 7. | Overstreet, Rha (11) (DF) | 50.34 | 43.81 | -. | Baboci, Neldi (11) (JC) | 41.99 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dunn, Caroline (12) (JC) | 32.57 | 33.56 | 2. | Zanville, Madison (11) (JC) | 36.71 | 38.15 | 3. | Phipps, Meghan (12) (DF) | 40.07 | 38.41 | 4. | Hudson, Madeline (12) (DF) | 40.57 | 38.81 | 5. | Soboleva, Maria (11) (DF) | 38.84 | 39.54 | 6. | Stoudt, Hannah (11) (JC) | 39.69 | 40.20 | 7. | Kehoe, Anna L (12) (JC) | 39.80 | 40.62 | 8. | Wilson, Maya (11) (JC) | NT | 42.10 | 9. | Montesinos, Dana (11) (DF) | 55.26 | 50.33 | 10. | Berman, V. Maren (11) (JC) | NT | 56.94 | -. | Grundy, Elizabeth (11) (DF) | NT | X41.83 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Nick (14) (DF) | 1:07.40 | 1:07.12 | 2. | McGee, Jonathan (16) (JC) | 1:00.30 | 1:08.65 | 3. | O'Brien, Brett (15) (JC) | 1:12.54 | 1:10.03 | 4. | Norwood, Pierce (18) (DF) | 1:12.54 | 1:12.91 | -. | Pacano, Leo (18) (DF) | NT | NS |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kondis, Kyra (15) (JC) | 1:00.90 | 1:01.00 | 2. | Codina, Lauren (15) (DF) | 1:17.66 | 1:18.87 | 3. | Van Nevel, Cailin (16) (DF) | 1:18.77 | 1:18.93 | 4. | Youngs, Marissa (17) (DF) | 1:22.72 | 1:22.74 | 5. | Jensen, Kirsten (18) (DF) | 1:21.68 | 1:23.28 | 6. | Jensen, Jen (15) (DF) | 1:27.25 | 1:25.84 | 7. | Jensen, Maddie (16) (DF) | 1:33.08 | 1:40.19 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Paul (14) (DF) | 1:18.22 | 1:16.08 | 2. | Fricke, Grant (14) (JC) | 1:22.81 | 1:18.43 | 3. | Lang, Stephen (13) (DF) | 1:19.97 | 1:19.65 | 4. | Lentz, Ryan (14) (DF) | 1:23.48 | 1:29.73 | 5. | O'Brien, Will (12) (JC) | 1:46.90 | 1:41.54 | 6. | Rhoades, Wesley C (11) (JC) | 1:52.52 | 1:46.25 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Post, Rachel (14) (JC) | 1:20.00 | 1:24.06 | 2. | Phipps, Kara (14) (DF) | NT | 1:29.19 | 3. | Oser, Chloe (11) (JC) | 1:45.18 | 1:47.44 | 4. | Walters, Emma (12) (DF) | NT | 1:59.38 | 5. | Anderson, Holly (11) (DF) | 2:00.63 | 2:01.72 | -. | Velazquez, Lydia (13) (JC) | NT | NS |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bakri, Laith (8) (DF) | 37.01 | 30.74 | 2. | VanVeldhuisen, Jason (7) (JC) | 29.01 | 30.75 | 3. | Gerke, Sam (8) (DF) | 39.28 | 33.21 | 4. | Castle, John (5) (JC) | NT | 49.66 | 5. | Hahn, Dutch (8) (DF) | 46.77 | 57.00 | -. | Graham, Alex (6) (JC) | NT | DQ |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Western, Delaney (8) (DF) | 29.67 | 24.50 | 2. | Harris, Angela (7) (DF) | 29.57 | 27.18 | 3. | Lin, Jordan (8) (DF) | 30.48 | 31.69 | 4. | Sakala, Kay (8) (JC) | 32.72 | 32.19 | 5. | Keefe, Madison (8) (JC) | 31.60 | 35.62 | 6. | Cort, Melanie (7) (JC) | 41.10 | 38.28 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valis, Dominic (9) (DF) | 22.97 | 22.42 | 2. | Anderson, Hayden (10) (DF) | 29.34 | 28.00 | 3. | Walters, Charlie (9) (DF) | 30.71 | 28.41 | 4. | Northern, Brendan (9) (JC) | 27.56 | 29.35 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wong, Allison (9) (JC) | 22.40 | 21.46 | 2. | Hudson, Jennie (10) (DF) | 23.31 | 22.03 | 3. | Lentz, Samantha (10) (DF) | 23.82 | 24.28 | 4. | St.Laurent, Hannah (10) (JC) | 25.10 | 26.50 | 5. | Mertz, Jenna (10) (DF) | 25.78 | 27.37 | 6. | Castle, Amelia (9) (JC) | 32.70 | 34.81 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Markovitz, Nathan (18) (JC) | 1:19.41 | 1:21.75 | 2. | O'Brien, Brett (15) (JC) | 1:32.00 | 1:32.08 | -. | Pacano, Leo (18) (DF) | NT | NS |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Codina, Lauren (15) (DF) | 1:25.09 | 1:25.93 | 2. | Jensen, Jen (15) (DF) | 1:36.59 | 1:37.95 | 3. | Youngs, Marissa (17) (DF) | NT | 1:45.34 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cort, Logan (12) (JC) | 40.01 | 39.97 | 2. | Wong, Justin (11) (JC) | 48.53 | 48.08 | 3. | Lang, James (11) (DF) | 52.06 | 51.34 | 4. | Burke, William (12) (DF) | 54.75 | 56.07 | 5. | Overstreet, Rha (11) (DF) | 1:22.26 | 1:18.61 | -. | Baboci, Neldi (11) (JC) | 53.07 | NS |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dunn, Caroline (12) (JC) | 37.54 | 37.81 | 2. | Hudson, Madeline (12) (DF) | 44.31 | 43.20 | 3. | Mavrikes, Julia (11) (JC) | 45.65 | 45.75 | 4. | Phipps, Meghan (12) (DF) | 47.50 | 47.94 | 5. | Lee, Sue (11) (DF) | 48.81 | 49.59 | 6. | Stoudt, Hannah (11) (JC) | 51.57 | 50.90 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Paul (14) (DF) | 34.31 | 34.17 | 2. | Lentz, Ryan (14) (DF) | 37.95 | 40.35 | 3. | VanVeldhuisen, Trevor (11) (JC) | 44.58 | 44.56 | 4. | Lee, Kern (13) (DF) | 44.75 | 48.65 | 5. | Stafford, Andrew (12) (JC) | 51.32 | 50.77 | 6. | O'Brien, Will (12) (JC) | 55.28 | 51.31 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grundy, Rebecca (13) (DF) | 44.09 | 40.49 | 2. | Phipps, Kara (14) (DF) | NT | 41.53 | 3. | Oser, Chloe (11) (JC) | NT | 56.53 | 4. | Krakovsky, Eliana (13) (DF) | NT | 1:02.01 | 5. | Lang, Allyson (11) (JC) | NT | 1:05.56 | -. | Ben-Leve, Liat (13) (JC) | 1:20.74 | NS |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Nick (14) (DF) | 1:17.63 | 1:16.88 | 2. | McGee, Jonathan (16) (JC) | 1:20.07 | 1:17.31 | 3. | Markovitz, Nathan (18) (JC) | NT | 1:27.50 | 4. | O'Brien, Brett (15) (JC) | 1:28.04 | 1:27.99 | 5. | Norwood, Pierce (18) (DF) | 1:25.36 | 1:29.67 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Cailin (16) (DF) | 1:26.69 | 1:26.84 | 2. | Codina, Lauren (15) (DF) | 1:29.62 | 1:29.94 | 3. | Jensen, Kirsten (18) (DF) | 1:34.06 | 1:34.56 | -. | Kondis, Kyra (15) (JC) | 1:13.76 | NS |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Shigetomi, Andrew (8) (DF) | 31.50 | 28.60 | 2. | Hahn, Dutch (8) (DF) | 35.86 | 39.52 | 3. | Stake, Dallin (5) (DF) | 44.38 | 44.25 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harris, Angela (7) (DF) | 27.23 | 27.77 | 2. | Stake, Gisele (8) (DF) | 27.68 | 28.06 | 3. | Lin, Jordan (8) (DF) | 29.15 | 30.18 | 4. | Cort, Melanie (7) (JC) | 34.51 | 39.46 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harris, John (9) (DF) | 24.55 | 25.81 | 2. | Zanville, Robert (9) (JC) | 30.42 | 27.00 | 3. | Northern, Brendan (9) (JC) | 29.81 | 27.40 | 4. | Walters, Charlie (9) (DF) | 31.38 | 28.62 | 5. | Stake, Austyn (9) (DF) | 45.55 | 34.11 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hudson, Jennie (10) (DF) | 25.50 | 24.55 | 2. | Welch, Brenda (9) (JC) | 24.39 | 25.29 | 3. | Ahmim, Kahina (10) (DF) | 27.21 | 25.38 | 4. | McKenna, Meghan (9) (DF) | 26.20 | 26.05 | 5. | Wong, Allison (9) (JC) | 27.76 | 26.15 | 6. | Lang, Megan (9) (JC) | 30.98 | 30.28 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cort, Logan (12) (JC) | 45.47 | 45.21 | 2. | Valis, Angelos (12) (DF) | 47.75 | 47.07 | 3. | Welch, Marcus (11) (JC) | 48.77 | 48.06 | 4. | Wong, Justin (11) (JC) | 49.60 | 49.58 | 5. | Burke, William (12) (DF) | 1:07.03 | 1:02.85 | 6. | Overstreet, Rha (11) (DF) | 1:08.59 | 1:03.94 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mavrikes, Julia (11) (JC) | 47.55 | 46.97 | 2. | Zanville, Madison (11) (JC) | 46.35 | 47.31 | 3. | Lee, Sue (11) (DF) | 47.69 | 48.05 | 4. | Hudson, Madeline (12) (DF) | 49.48 | 48.39 | 5. | Soboleva, Maria (11) (DF) | 53.69 | 52.70 | 6. | Kehoe, Anna L (12) (JC) | 56.39 | 56.03 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lang, Stephen (13) (DF) | 39.97 | 38.73 | 2. | Fricke, Grant (14) (JC) | 43.60 | 41.96 | 3. | Lee, Kern (13) (DF) | 46.00 | 46.72 | 4. | Rhoades, Wesley C (11) (JC) | 51.44 | 46.97 | 5. | Lentz, Ryan (14) (DF) | 46.14 | 49.15 | 6. | O'Brien, Will (12) (JC) | 51.91 | 50.50 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Post, Rachel (14) (JC) | 38.90 | 40.32 | 2. | Phipps, Kara (14) (DF) | NT | 48.26 | 3. | Krakovsky, Eliana (13) (DF) | NT | 52.19 | 4. | Overstreet, Acacia (12) (DF) | 1:00.40 | 55.78 | 5. | Castle, Grace (11) (JC) | 58.71 | 58.38 | -. | St.Laurent, Emily (12) (JC) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McGee, Jonathan (16) (JC) | 1:30.57 | 1:30.97 | 2. | Van Nevel, Nick (14) (DF) | 1:35.25 | 1:33.12 | 3. | Norwood, Pierce (18) (DF) | 1:33.75 | 1:33.22 | -. | Pacano, Leo (18) (DF) | NT | NS |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Cailin (16) (DF) | 1:38.19 | 1:40.10 | 2. | Jensen, Kirsten (18) (DF) | 1:46.14 | 1:43.14 | 3. | Youngs, Marissa (17) (DF) | 1:48.60 | 1:50.19 | -. | Kondis, Kyra (15) (JC) | 1:21.52 | NS |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Shigetomi, Andrew (8) (DF) | NT | 28.82 | 2. | Gerke, Sam (8) (DF) | 36.13 | 32.78 | 3. | VanVeldhuisen, Jason (7) (JC) | 32.86 | 34.09 | -. | Bakri, Laith (8) (DF) | NT | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stake, Gisele (8) (DF) | 25.19 | 24.56 | 2. | Lentz, Ashley (8) (DF) | 27.45 | 26.84 | 3. | Harris, Angela (7) (DF) | 29.46 | 27.35 | 4. | Sakala, Kay (8) (JC) | 31.17 | 29.12 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valis, Dominic (9) (DF) | 18.68 | 18.45 | 2. | Harris, John (9) (DF) | 21.61 | 22.10 | 3. | Zanville, Robert (9) (JC) | 25.33 | 27.10 | -. | Anderson, Hayden (10) (DF) | 27.50 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McKenna, Meghan (9) (DF) | 20.70 | 20.84 | 2T. | Welch, Brenda (9) (JC) | 21.81 | 21.25 | 2T. | Ovington, Tess (10) (DF) | 21.26 | 21.25 | 4. | Lentz, Samantha (10) (DF) | 22.90 | 22.70 | 5. | Wong, Allison (9) (JC) | 23.20 | 23.40 | 6. | St.Laurent, Hannah (10) (JC) | 26.90 | 27.34 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valis, Angelos (12) (DF) | 42.72 | 41.01 | 2. | Lang, James (11) (DF) | 43.05 | 41.87 | 3. | Welch, Marcus (11) (JC) | 48.35 | 48.25 | 4. | Northern, Brian (12) (JC) | 48.67 | 48.88 | 5. | Wong, Justin (11) (JC) | 51.02 | 49.66 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dunn, Caroline (12) (JC) | 36.47 | 38.66 | 2. | Zanville, Madison (11) (JC) | 58.12 | 45.47 | 3. | Soboleva, Maria (11) (DF) | 49.53 | 49.21 | 4. | Mavrikes, Julia (11) (JC) | 50.28 | 49.25 | 5. | Lee, Sue (11) (DF) | 50.55 | 52.66 | 6. | Phipps, Meghan (12) (DF) | 57.06 | 53.77 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fricke, Grant (14) (JC) | 33.28 | 31.87 | 2. | Van Nevel, Paul (14) (DF) | 32.81 | 32.30 | 3. | Lang, Stephen (13) (DF) | 37.58 | 37.40 | 4. | Lentz, Ryan (14) (DF) | 37.56 | 40.69 | 5. | Stafford, Andrew (12) (JC) | 44.16 | 47.07 | 6. | VanVeldhuisen, Trevor (11) (JC) | 51.09 | 54.37 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Post, Rachel (14) (JC) | 35.00 | 38.53 | 2. | Grundy, Rebecca (13) (DF) | 45.19 | 44.78 | 3. | Oser, Chloe (11) (JC) | 45.15 | 48.28 | 4. | St.Laurent, Emily (12) (JC) | 50.04 | 50.95 | 5. | Anderson, Holly (11) (DF) | 52.66 | 56.20 | 6. | Walters, Emma (12) (DF) | 1:03.37 | 1:03.75 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Nick (14) (DF) | 34.78 | 33.98 | 2. | McGee, Jonathan (16) (JC) | 34.64 | 34.10 | 3. | Norwood, Pierce (18) (DF) | NT | 38.47 | 4. | O'Brien, Brett (15) (JC) | 38.28 | 39.12 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Cailin (16) (DF) | 37.16 | 37.99 | 2. | Codina, Lauren (15) (DF) | 41.86 | 42.50 | 3. | Jensen, Jen (15) (DF) | 45.66 | 45.41 | -. | Kondis, Kyra (15) (JC) | 33.70 | NS |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:07.16 | | Valis, Dominic (9), Valis, Angelos (12), Lang, Stephen (13), Shigetomi, Andrew (8) | | 2. | JAMES CREEK | 2:10.93 | 2:14.56 | | Northern, Brendan (9), Cort, Logan (12), Fricke, Grant (14), VanVeldhuisen, Trevor (11) | | 3. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:14.78 | | Harris, John (9), Lang, James (11), Van Nevel, Paul (14), Gerke, Sam (8) | | 4. | JAMES CREEK | NT | 2:47.41 | | Zanville, Robert (9), Northern, Brian (12), Stafford, Andrew (12), Graham, Alex (6) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | JAMES CREEK | 2:12.83 | 2:08.53 | | Welch, Brenda (9), Dunn, Caroline (12), Post, Rachel (14), Sakala, Kay (8) | | 2. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:14.54 | | McKenna, Meghan (9), Hudson, Madeline (12), Grundy, Rebecca (13), Lentz, Ashley (8) | | 3. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:15.03 | | Hudson, Jennie (10), Phipps, Meghan (12), Phipps, Kara (14), Stake, Gisele (8) | | 4. | JAMES CREEK | NT | 2:28.37 | | Wong, Allison (9), Zanville, Madison (11), Oser, Chloe (11), Keefe, Madison (8) | |
|