Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tat, Kevin MH (12) (CLM) | 1:24.08 | 1:24.14 | 2. | Corbin, Joshua (12) (CS) | 1:29.15 | 1:30.93 | 3. | Lowengrub, Evan (11) (CS) | 1:35.74 | 1:34.36 | 4. | Cashmere, Peter (12) (CS) | 1:32.13 | 1:34.48 | 5. | Dressman, Benjamin (12) (CLM) | 1:38.00 | 1:41.79 | -. | Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (10) (CLM) | 1:31.85 | DQ |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Riddihough, Thiany (12) (CS) | 1:16.85 | 1:17.52 | 2. | Liu, Miranda * (11) (CLM) | 1:24.87 | 1:26.82 | 3. | Molina, Carmen (12) (CS) | 1:30.67 | 1:33.80 | 4. | Tat, Katelyn N (11) (CLM) | 1:38.62 | 1:37.85 | 5. | McPhaul, Molly (11) (CS) | 1:40.41 | 1:40.07 | 6. | Fitzwilliam, Allison (11) (CLM) | 1:47.39 | 1:55.29 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW | NT | 2:04.42 | | Hermreck, Mark Joseph (15), Hsieh, Jeffrey J (17), Bajorek, Peter M (16), An, Parick Yi (17) | | 2. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | 2:21.19 | 2:16.47 | | Woodbury, Sam (18), McPhaul, T.J. (15), Braun, Jan (15), Spear, Alec (15) | | 3. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | NT | 2:41.79 | | Peraza, Max (12), Valencia, Kai (17), Cashmere, Jack (15), Raeburn, Zachary (16) | | 4. | CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW | NT | 3:20.17 | | Gruenfelder, Marcus Christop (16), She, Thomas Riyan (11), Moxley, Jeff (14), Ting, John * (11) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | 2:19.16 | 2:21.81 | | Meyer, Gwyn (15), Lowengrub, Cara (13), Gathright, Jenny (18), Meyer, Charlotte (17) | | 2. | CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW | NT | 2:27.48 | | Bruning, Rachel (13), Liu, Maddie * (13), Karta, Annie (15), Lipsman, Hannah A (14) | | 3. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | NT | 2:54.80 | | Rohde, Malena (16), Sobrino, Trisha (17), Laboy, Grace (18), Nangia, Saachi (17) | | -. | CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW | NT | NS | | | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (8) (CLM) | 22.01 | 20.72 | 2. | Ioana, Eduard Damian (7) (CLM) | 21.52 | 22.25 | 3. | Molina, Daniel (8) (CS) | 24.74 | 22.35 | 4. | Corbin, Ethan (8) (CS) | 22.47 | 22.84 | 5. | Rasevic, William (8) (CS) | 25.58 | 23.25 | 6. | Funkhouser, Roman (8) (CS) | 22.66 | 23.86 | 7. | Nadifi, Adam (8) (CS) | 24.11 | 24.36 | 8. | Krishnan, Rakesh (8) (CS) | 26.77 | 29.17 | 9. | Devereux, Austin A (8) (CLM) | 27.51 | 30.76 | 10. | Mcdonald, Aidan James (7) (CLM) | 41.18 | 31.81 | 11. | Miller, Benjamin Joseph (6) (CLM) | 43.82 | 46.58 | -. | Holmes, Cooper James (8) (CLM) | 23.62 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Braun, Celia (8) (CS) | 19.47 | 19.65 | 2. | Bilbao, Sadie (7) (CS) | 20.57 | 22.37 | 3. | VanLeeuwen, Rena (8) (CS) | 21.26 | 23.20 | 4. | Mao, Lucy Rong (8) (CLM) | 22.39 | 23.56 | 5. | Shah, Nora (8) (CS) | 27.12 | 24.58 | 6. | Miller, Elizabeth Marie (7) (CLM) | 26.22 | 24.83 | 7. | Wang, Lucille Congxi (7) (CLM) | 30.94 | 25.06 | 8. | Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (8) (CLM) | 27.22 | 28.01 | 9. | Lowengrub, Rere (8) (CS) | 25.27 | 29.30 | 10. | Rasevic, Elli (8) (CS) | NT | 30.45 | 11. | Widenhofer, Lia Ruth Qiafu (7) (CLM) | 33.47 | 32.72 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (10) (CLM) | 37.79 | 38.98 | 2. | Corbin, Jereme (10) (CS) | 40.97 | 41.01 | 3. | Bilbao, Quentin (9) (CS) | 40.44 | 42.25 | 4. | Widenhofer, Joshua (9) (CLM) | 47.35 | 44.50 | 5. | Spear, Teddy (10) (CS) | 44.69 | 45.76 | 6. | Raeburn, Zidane (10) (CS) | 45.09 | 46.61 | 7. | Gruenfelder, Nicholas Jacob (10) (CLM) | 46.57 | 47.83 | 8. | Moxley, Matthew (9) (CLM) | 54.11 | 53.41 | 9. | Long, Jonas (9) (CS) | 56.90 | 55.22 | 10. | Whitman, Brad (9) (CLM) | 1:01.69 | 1:00.91 | 11. | Beisenova, Timur (10) (CS) | 1:06.89 | 1:02.11 | 12. | Ananth, Atharv * (9) (CLM) | 58.25 | 1:02.91 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lehrich, Talya (10) (CS) | 40.65 | 40.37 | 2. | Silva, Ava J (9) (CLM) | 40.50 | 40.51 | 3. | Valencia, Maya (10) (CS) | 43.28 | 40.86 | 4. | Eichmann, Natalia (9) (CS) | 43.42 | 42.27 | 5. | Wong, Jasmine (9) (CS) | 44.75 | 43.99 | 6. | Hinckley, Lauren (10) (CLM) | 46.93 | 45.89 | 7. | Gorman, Jane (10) (CS) | 45.52 | 46.08 | 8. | Cong, Alyssa * (9) (CLM) | 45.74 | 46.39 | 9. | Ling, Michelle Yushan (10) (CLM) | 46.15 | 46.66 | 10. | Barillo, Lexi (9) (CLM) | 44.52 | 46.84 | 11. | Nonato, Megan Noel (9) (CLM) | 47.08 | 47.36 | 12. | Shah, Alys (9) (CS) | 45.25 | 50.01 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | An, William Wei (14) (CLM) | 28.77 | 28.80 | 2. | Roederer, Alex (14) (CS) | 29.89 | 30.16 | 3. | Fitzwilliam, Nick (13) (CLM) | 30.27 | 30.42 | 4. | Rohde, Leon (13) (CS) | 32.06 | 34.10 | 5. | Moxley, Jeff (14) (CLM) | 35.39 | 34.75 | 6. | Nangia, Nathan (13) (CS) | 34.25 | 35.32 | 7. | Goldstein, Alec (13) (CS) | 39.09 | 38.77 | 8. | Ting, John * (11) (CLM) | 50.66 | 50.72 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, Emily (13) (CLM) | 32.00 | 32.63 | 2. | Branson, Kate (14) (CLM) | 32.37 | 32.84 | 3. | Ihrie, Nicole (14) (CS) | 32.86 | 32.94 | 4. | Lowengrub, Cara (13) (CS) | 33.25 | 33.07 | 5. | Liu, Maddie * (13) (CLM) | 33.56 | 33.38 | 6. | Bruning, Rachel (13) (CLM) | 35.81 | 34.05 | 7. | Carroll, Katie (13) (CS) | 35.22 | 34.26 | 8. | Lipsman, Hannah A (14) (CLM) | 33.36 | 34.50 | 9. | Braun, Ladina (13) (CS) | 34.92 | 34.61 | 10. | Ellis, Kate (14) (CS) | 35.97 | 36.21 | -. | Colston, Theresa (14) (CS) | 36.57 | NS |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tat, Kevin MH (12) (CLM) | 31.99 | 31.98 | 2. | Corbin, Joshua (12) (CS) | 34.34 | 35.38 | 3. | Cashmere, Peter (12) (CS) | 35.75 | 36.78 | 4. | Lowengrub, Evan (11) (CS) | 37.28 | 37.06 | 5. | Peraza, Max (12) (CS) | 38.30 | 39.05 | 6. | Levin, Benjamin (12) (CS) | 38.34 | 39.09 | 7. | Dressman, Benjamin (12) (CLM) | 40.63 | 39.97 | 8. | Patterson, Luke (12) (CLM) | 37.93 | 41.35 | 9. | Burbelo, Alexander (12) (CS) | 39.34 | 41.67 | 10. | She, Thomas Riyan (11) (CLM) | 49.29 | 51.16 | 11. | Pinjarkar, Ved M (11) (CLM) | 52.24 | 52.34 | -. | Babbar, Anav * (11) (CLM) | 43.19 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Riddihough, Thiany (12) (CS) | 31.00 | 32.06 | 2. | Liu, Miranda * (11) (CLM) | 33.44 | 34.25 | 3. | Long, Katie (12) (CS) | 35.13 | 35.15 | 4. | Molina, Carmen (12) (CS) | 36.73 | 35.72 | 5. | McPhaul, Molly (11) (CS) | 37.97 | 38.71 | 6. | Whalen, Lily (12) (CS) | 38.97 | 39.08 | 7. | Shorb, Emily (12) (CLM) | 42.15 | 41.50 | 8. | Tat, Katelyn N (11) (CLM) | 40.67 | 42.59 | 9. | Fitzwilliam, Allison (11) (CLM) | 42.50 | 43.60 | 10. | Chen, Anna Meng (11) (CLM) | 45.99 | 45.03 | 11. | Devereux, Emily Caroline (11) (CLM) | 53.06 | 55.87 | -. | Garrett, Audrey (12) (CS) | 44.07 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bajorek, Peter M (16) (CLM) | 58.22 | 58.34 | 2. | Hermreck, Mark Joseph (15) (CLM) | 1:00.40 | 1:00.94 | 3. | Woodbury, Sam (18) (CS) | 1:06.28 | 1:05.36 | 4. | McPhaul, T.J. (15) (CS) | 1:06.34 | 1:06.81 | 5. | Hsieh, Jeffrey J (17) (CLM) | 1:07.58 | 1:08.00 | 6. | An, Parick Yi (17) (CLM) | 1:07.85 | 1:08.01 | 7. | Spear, Alec (15) (CS) | 1:06.29 | 1:08.68 | 8. | Braun, Jan (15) (CS) | 1:10.16 | 1:12.13 | 9. | Cashmere, Jack (15) (CS) | 1:11.50 | 1:13.37 | 10. | Raeburn, Zachary (16) (CS) | 1:22.54 | 1:25.77 | 11. | Gruenfelder, Marcus Christop (16) (CLM) | 1:23.53 | 1:31.13 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Meyer, Charlotte (17) (CS) | 59.88 | 1:03.10 | 2. | Gathright, Jenny (18) (CS) | 1:06.04 | 1:05.10 | 3. | Karta, Annie (15) (CLM) | 1:06.34 | 1:07.00 | 4. | Meyer, Gwyn (15) (CS) | 1:12.96 | 1:16.12 | 5. | Rohde, Malena (16) (CS) | 1:19.13 | 1:18.64 | 6. | Laboy, Grace (18) (CS) | 1:26.35 | 1:23.77 | 7. | Nangia, Saachi (17) (CS) | 1:26.08 | 1:26.95 | 8. | Shorb, Allison (15) (CLM) | 1:29.46 | 1:28.04 | 9. | Rapp, Jamie (15) (CLM) | 1:35.75 | 1:33.59 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fitzwilliam, Nick (13) (CLM) | 1:12.14 | 1:12.78 | 2. | Roederer, Alex (14) (CS) | 1:19.68 | 1:20.11 | 3. | Nangia, Nathan (13) (CS) | 1:29.11 | 1:29.89 | 4. | Rohde, Leon (13) (CS) | 1:33.75 | 1:32.66 | 5. | Moxley, Jeff (14) (CLM) | 1:38.75 | 1:40.85 | -. | An, William Wei (14) (CLM) | 1:10.50 | DQ |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, Emily (13) (CLM) | 1:20.90 | 1:20.34 | 2. | Branson, Kate (14) (CLM) | 1:20.58 | 1:21.07 | 3. | Lowengrub, Cara (13) (CS) | 1:23.08 | 1:22.52 | 4. | Ihrie, Nicole (14) (CS) | 1:25.59 | 1:25.60 | 5. | Liu, Maddie * (13) (CLM) | 1:26.17 | 1:27.55 | 6. | Carroll, Katie (13) (CS) | 1:29.28 | 1:31.30 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1T. | Funkhouser, Roman (8) (CS) | 27.16 | 30.50 | 1T. | Krishnan, Rakesh (8) (CS) | 27.40 | 30.50 | 3. | Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (7) (CLM) | 30.72 | 31.28 | 4. | Corbin, Ethan (8) (CS) | 31.16 | 32.07 | 5. | Devereux, Austin A (8) (CLM) | 34.69 | 34.61 | -. | Holmes, Cooper James (8) (CLM) | 37.29 | NS |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | VanLeeuwen, Zahava (8) (CS) | 26.35 | 25.97 | 2. | Mao, Lucy Rong (8) (CLM) | 27.92 | 26.31 | 3. | VanLeeuwen, Rena (8) (CS) | 23.67 | 26.56 | 4. | Bilbao, Sadie (7) (CS) | 24.75 | 28.50 | 5. | Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (8) (CLM) | 28.99 | 30.09 | 6. | Wang, Lucille Congxi (7) (CLM) | NT | 33.76 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Widenhofer, Joshua (9) (CLM) | 25.22 | 23.58 | 2. | Corbin, Jereme (10) (CS) | 22.41 | 24.26 | 3. | Qian, Samuel Liyuan (9) (CLM) | 23.89 | 24.59 | 4. | Spear, Teddy (10) (CS) | 25.14 | 25.05 | 5. | Gruenfelder, Nicholas Jacob (10) (CLM) | 25.60 | 25.69 | 6. | Long, Jonas (9) (CS) | 29.84 | 31.65 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Eichmann, Natalia (9) (CS) | 22.51 | 23.16 | 2. | Gong, Christine * (10) (CLM) | 24.00 | 24.06 | 3. | Wong, Jasmine (9) (CS) | 23.70 | 24.25 | 4. | Cong, Alyssa * (9) (CLM) | 23.50 | 24.39 | 5. | Cho, Halle (9) (CS) | 23.23 | 24.61 | 6. | Silva, Ava J (9) (CLM) | 24.19 | 25.71 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hermreck, Mark Joseph (15) (CLM) | 1:08.86 | 1:09.47 | 2. | Woodbury, Sam (18) (CS) | 1:16.56 | 1:15.82 | 3. | Hsieh, Jeffrey J (17) (CLM) | 1:23.98 | 1:21.53 | 4. | Cashmere, Jack (15) (CS) | 1:22.67 | 1:23.07 | 5. | Spear, Alec (15) (CS) | 1:23.83 | 1:24.39 | 6. | An, Parick Yi (17) (CLM) | 1:37.95 | 1:30.68 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Meyer, Charlotte (17) (CS) | 1:06.14 | 1:09.96 | 2. | Gathright, Jenny (18) (CS) | 1:12.25 | 1:13.05 | 3. | Meyer, Gwyn (15) (CS) | 1:15.38 | 1:18.83 | 4. | Karta, Annie (15) (CLM) | 1:20.27 | 1:21.00 | 5. | Rapp, Jamie (15) (CLM) | 2:04.56 | 1:57.13 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tat, Kevin MH (12) (CLM) | 37.99 | 38.06 | 2. | Corbin, Joshua (12) (CS) | 43.91 | 45.18 | 3. | Lowengrub, Evan (11) (CS) | 48.66 | 48.15 | 4. | Peraza, Max (12) (CS) | 44.48 | 48.75 | 5. | Patterson, Luke (12) (CLM) | 49.89 | 52.22 | 6. | Pinjarkar, Ved M (11) (CLM) | 1:04.88 | 1:05.28 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Riddihough, Thiany (12) (CS) | 34.56 | 35.72 | 2. | Liu, Miranda * (11) (CLM) | 39.34 | 40.81 | 3. | Molina, Carmen (12) (CS) | 42.39 | 44.01 | 4. | Tat, Katelyn N (11) (CLM) | 49.31 | 48.91 | 5. | McPhaul, Molly (11) (CS) | 47.89 | 50.95 | 6. | Fitzwilliam, Allison (11) (CLM) | 50.66 | 51.20 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | An, William Wei (14) (CLM) | 32.82 | 32.63 | 2. | Fitzwilliam, Nick (13) (CLM) | 35.67 | 35.88 | 3. | Roederer, Alex (14) (CS) | 38.36 | 38.09 | 4. | Nangia, Nathan (13) (CS) | 42.57 | 43.39 | 5. | Goldstein, Alec (13) (CS) | 51.57 | 50.15 | 6. | Ting, John * (11) (CLM) | 1:06.75 | 1:00.78 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carroll, Katie (13) (CS) | 38.09 | 38.00 | 2. | Bruning, Rachel (13) (CLM) | 39.94 | 38.19 | 3. | Ihrie, Nicole (14) (CS) | 39.86 | 39.92 | 4. | Lipsman, Hannah A (14) (CLM) | 40.22 | 40.28 | 5. | Branson, Kate (14) (CLM) | 38.76 | 40.62 | 6. | Ellis, Kate (14) (CS) | 44.16 | 46.45 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bajorek, Peter M (16) (CLM) | 1:06.67 | 1:08.70 | 2. | Hermreck, Mark Joseph (15) (CLM) | 1:09.91 | 1:09.66 | 3. | Woodbury, Sam (18) (CS) | 1:16.35 | 1:15.25 | 4. | Hsieh, Jeffrey J (17) (CLM) | 1:30.25 | 1:18.48 | 5. | McPhaul, T.J. (15) (CS) | 1:19.06 | 1:18.76 | 6. | Cashmere, Jack (15) (CS) | 1:24.58 | 1:23.52 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Meyer, Charlotte (17) (CS) | 1:07.63 | 1:11.74 | 2. | Gathright, Jenny (18) (CS) | 1:15.91 | 1:16.95 | 3. | Karta, Annie (15) (CLM) | 1:17.81 | 1:20.59 | 4. | Meyer, Gwyn (15) (CS) | 1:23.64 | 1:26.67 | 5. | Shorb, Allison (15) (CLM) | 1:39.55 | 1:44.45 | 6. | Rapp, Jamie (15) (CLM) | 1:44.27 | 1:50.26 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Molina, Daniel (8) (CS) | 27.72 | 28.63 | 2. | Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (8) (CLM) | 30.12 | 31.95 | 3. | Nadifi, Adam (8) (CS) | 30.32 | 34.13 | 4. | Ioana, Eduard Damian (7) (CLM) | 35.46 | 36.41 | 5. | Costantino, Lucca (7) (CS) | 37.42 | 36.82 | 6. | Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (7) (CLM) | 36.08 | 37.31 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | VanLeeuwen, Rena (8) (CS) | 27.49 | 28.44 | 2. | Braun, Celia (8) (CS) | 29.50 | 31.05 | 3. | VanLeeuwen, Zahava (8) (CS) | 31.31 | 31.84 | 4. | Miller, Elizabeth Marie (7) (CLM) | 43.60 | 43.87 | -. | Wang, Lucille Congxi (7) (CLM) | NT | DQ | -. | Halem, Talia (8) (CLM) | 32.59 | NS |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (10) (CLM) | 20.29 | 21.54 | 2. | Raeburn, Zidane (10) (CS) | 25.09 | 24.55 | 3. | Qian, Samuel Liyuan (9) (CLM) | 27.35 | 24.60 | 4. | Bilbao, Quentin (9) (CS) | 26.63 | 29.00 | 5. | Widenhofer, Joshua (9) (CLM) | 32.83 | 33.09 | -. | Smith-Pinelo, Antonio (9) (CS) | 34.45 | NS |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lehrich, Talya (10) (CS) | 23.47 | 24.31 | 2. | Valencia, Maya (10) (CS) | 24.44 | 24.61 | 3. | Petroff, Jordyn (9) (CLM) | 26.28 | 24.69 | 4. | Barillo, Lexi (9) (CLM) | 25.17 | 25.50 | 5. | Wong, Jasmine (9) (CS) | 25.90 | 26.78 | 6. | Nonato, Megan Noel (9) (CLM) | 26.33 | 27.93 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cashmere, Peter (12) (CS) | 44.72 | 44.88 | 2. | Levin, Benjamin (12) (CS) | 48.45 | 48.78 | 3. | Lowengrub, Evan (11) (CS) | 50.31 | 49.84 | 4. | Dressman, Benjamin (12) (CLM) | 50.79 | 51.01 | 5. | Patterson, Luke (12) (CLM) | 53.88 | 54.16 | 6. | She, Thomas Riyan (11) (CLM) | NT | 58.89 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Miranda * (11) (CLM) | 45.03 | 44.90 | 2. | McPhaul, Molly (11) (CS) | 45.28 | 45.87 | 3. | Chen, Anna Meng (11) (CLM) | 57.20 | 53.43 | 4. | Fitzwilliam, Allison (11) (CLM) | 56.68 | 58.31 | 5. | Spear, Lilli (11) (CS) | 1:03.11 | 1:03.44 | -. | Garrett, Audrey (12) (CS) | 53.53 | NS |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fitzwilliam, Nick (13) (CLM) | 37.50 | 37.41 | 2. | Rohde, Leon (13) (CS) | 45.53 | 42.89 | 3. | Nangia, Nathan (13) (CS) | 45.73 | 45.52 | 4. | Moxley, Jeff (14) (CLM) | 58.85 | 52.95 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, Emily (13) (CLM) | 40.89 | 41.63 | 2. | Bruning, Rachel (13) (CLM) | 43.28 | 41.66 | 3. | Lowengrub, Cara (13) (CS) | 42.47 | 42.09 | 4. | Liu, Maddie * (13) (CLM) | 41.69 | 42.73 | 5. | Braun, Ladina (13) (CS) | 45.58 | 44.43 | 6. | Ihrie, Nicole (14) (CS) | 46.73 | 44.72 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bajorek, Peter M (16) (CLM) | 1:17.09 | 1:18.34 | 2. | Hsieh, Jeffrey J (17) (CLM) | 1:15.97 | 1:18.42 | 3. | Woodbury, Sam (18) (CS) | 1:27.98 | 1:27.09 | 4. | McPhaul, T.J. (15) (CS) | 1:28.03 | 1:28.21 | 5. | Braun, Jan (15) (CS) | 1:29.66 | 1:29.30 | 6. | Gruenfelder, Marcus Christop (16) (CLM) | 1:52.99 | 2:01.41 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Meyer, Charlotte (17) (CS) | 1:19.88 | 1:21.00 | 2. | Rohde, Malena (16) (CS) | 1:35.94 | 1:36.04 | 3. | Sobrino, Trisha (17) (CS) | 1:42.75 | 1:44.70 | 4. | Shorb, Allison (15) (CLM) | 2:00.74 | 1:57.09 | 5. | Rapp, Jamie (15) (CLM) | 2:03.72 | 2:01.31 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Molina, Daniel (8) (CS) | 28.89 | 28.72 | 2. | Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (7) (CLM) | 30.76 | 29.66 | 3. | Funkhouser, Roman (8) (CS) | NT | 29.94 | 4. | Corbin, Ethan (8) (CS) | 34.73 | 33.49 | 5. | Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (8) (CLM) | 31.38 | 36.16 | -. | Ioana, Eduard Damian (7) (CLM) | 28.50 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bilbao, Sadie (7) (CS) | 22.84 | 24.26 | 2. | Braun, Celia (8) (CS) | 24.82 | 25.27 | 3. | VanLeeuwen, Zahava (8) (CS) | 25.31 | 26.76 | 4. | Mao, Lucy Rong (8) (CLM) | 26.99 | 27.08 | 5. | Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (8) (CLM) | NT | 31.66 | 6. | Miller, Elizabeth Marie (7) (CLM) | 36.46 | 37.70 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (10) (CLM) | 19.62 | 21.18 | 2. | Moxley, Matthew (9) (CLM) | 23.93 | 24.06 | 3. | Corbin, Jereme (10) (CS) | 22.63 | 25.34 | 4. | Qian, Samuel Liyuan (9) (CLM) | 25.41 | 25.58 | 5. | Bilbao, Quentin (9) (CS) | 24.53 | 26.17 | 6. | Spear, Teddy (10) (CS) | 30.16 | 28.85 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lehrich, Talya (10) (CS) | 19.75 | 19.58 | 2. | Silva, Ava J (9) (CLM) | 21.12 | 22.13 | 3. | Ling, Michelle Yushan (10) (CLM) | 22.59 | 22.58 | 4. | Valencia, Maya (10) (CS) | 24.50 | 23.57 | 5. | Hughes, Lauren Delaney (9) (CLM) | 23.32 | 23.83 | 6. | Eichmann, Natalia (9) (CS) | 22.69 | 24.78 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tat, Kevin MH (12) (CLM) | 39.12 | 38.37 | 2. | Corbin, Joshua (12) (CS) | 40.82 | 41.35 | 3. | Cashmere, Peter (12) (CS) | 43.10 | 43.90 | 4. | Levin, Benjamin (12) (CS) | 47.38 | 47.58 | 5. | Dressman, Benjamin (12) (CLM) | 48.19 | 50.59 | -. | She, Thomas Riyan (11) (CLM) | NT | NS |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Riddihough, Thiany (12) (CS) | 32.34 | 33.21 | 2. | Molina, Carmen (12) (CS) | 39.36 | 41.43 | 3. | Long, Katie (12) (CS) | 46.69 | 46.42 | 4. | Tat, Katelyn N (11) (CLM) | 47.32 | 49.63 | 5. | Chen, Anna Meng (11) (CLM) | 51.37 | 50.99 | 6. | Shorb, Emily (12) (CLM) | 55.46 | 52.34 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | An, William Wei (14) (CLM) | 31.09 | 30.52 | 2. | Roederer, Alex (14) (CS) | 33.34 | 33.67 | 3. | Rohde, Leon (13) (CS) | 40.50 | 40.11 | 4. | Moxley, Jeff (14) (CLM) | 44.86 | 43.74 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Branson, Kate (14) (CLM) | 36.87 | 36.50 | 2. | Wang, Emily (13) (CLM) | 36.33 | 36.59 | 3. | Carroll, Katie (13) (CS) | 38.28 | 37.04 | 4. | Lowengrub, Cara (13) (CS) | 37.06 | 37.27 | 5. | Lipsman, Hannah A (14) (CLM) | 38.49 | 37.51 | 6. | Braun, Ladina (13) (CS) | 39.98 | 39.52 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bajorek, Peter M (16) (CLM) | 29.33 | 29.62 | 2. | Hermreck, Mark Joseph (15) (CLM) | 31.11 | 31.67 | 3. | An, Parick Yi (17) (CLM) | 34.26 | 33.78 | 4. | McPhaul, T.J. (15) (CS) | 36.28 | 35.32 | 5. | Braun, Jan (15) (CS) | 35.51 | 36.12 | 6. | Spear, Alec (15) (CS) | 35.63 | 36.21 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gathright, Jenny (18) (CS) | 33.69 | 33.34 | 2. | Karta, Annie (15) (CLM) | 33.65 | 35.34 | 3. | Meyer, Gwyn (15) (CS) | 35.09 | 36.47 | 4. | Rohde, Malena (16) (CS) | 42.53 | 43.24 | 5. | Shorb, Allison (15) (CLM) | 56.47 | 55.44 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW | NT | 2:02.56 | | Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (10), Tat, Kevin MH (12), An, William Wei (14), Mcdonald, Tyler Louis (8) | | 2. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | 1:59.73 | 2:07.56 | | Corbin, Jereme (10), Corbin, Joshua (12), Roederer, Alex (14), Molina, Daniel (8) | | 3. | CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW | NT | 2:17.52 | | Widenhofer, Joshua (9), Dressman, Benjamin (12), Fitzwilliam, Nick (13), Ioana, Eduard Damian (7) | | 4. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | NT | 2:19.98 | | Bilbao, Quentin (9), Lowengrub, Evan (11), Rohde, Leon (13), Corbin, Ethan (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | 2:04.16 | 2:04.72 | | Lehrich, Talya (10), Riddihough, Thiany (12), Ihrie, Nicole (14), Braun, Celia (8) | | 2. | CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW | NT | 2:14.07 | | Silva, Ava J (9), Liu, Miranda * (11), Wang, Emily (13), Mao, Lucy Rong (8) | | 3. | CARDEROCK SPRINGS | NT | 2:15.78 | | Valencia, Maya (10), Long, Katie (12), Carroll, Katie (13), Bilbao, Sadie (7) | | 4. | CLOPPER MILL KINGSVIEW | NT | 2:28.22 | | Barillo, Lexi (9), Tat, Katelyn N (11), Branson, Kate (14), Miller, Elizabeth Marie (7) | |
|