Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Timothy S (11) (TW) | 1:11.34 | 1:11.50 | 2. | Sita, John R (12) (BE) | 1:12.59 | 1:12.65 | 3. | Braviak, Matthew (12) (TW) | 1:15.27 | 1:15.14 | 4. | Burgett, Justin K (12) (TW) | 1:19.19 | 1:20.72 | 5. | Singer, Sean (11) (BE) | 1:32.72 | 1:30.87 | 6. | Lin, Benjamin (12) (BE) | 1:35.53 | 1:32.46 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nugent, Celine E (12) (TW) | 1:12.05 | 1:14.15 | 2. | Liu, Sophia (12) (BE) | 1:13.76 | 1:14.59 | 3. | McGrath, Olivia (12) (BE) | 1:16.77 | 1:17.18 | 4. | Kannan, Hannah (12) (BE) | 1:17.39 | 1:18.18 | 5T. | Lopez, Nicole E (11) (TW) | 1:22.96 | 1:25.69 | 5T. | Drill, Maya I (11) (TW) | 1:23.44 | 1:25.69 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | TILDEN WOODS | 1:52.62 | 1:53.10 | | Powell, Garrett (17), Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16), Arcaz, Arthur C (16), Mangold, Barry J (17) | | 2. | BETHESDA | 1:56.91 | 1:58.37 | | Menguy, Hugo (16), Wang, Jared (18), Royals, John P (18), Hull, Nathaniel (18) | | 3. | TILDEN WOODS | NT | 2:02.59 | | Snodderly, Joey E (15), Le Gall, Morgan G (18), Orsak, James D (16), Ellett, Robert E (16) | | 4. | BETHESDA | NT | 2:14.94 | | Sullivan, Michael (15), Pugliese, Xavier (18), Gigot, Nicholas (13), Tjonneland, Emil (13) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | BETHESDA | 2:05.71 | 2:06.81 | | Orme, Nicole (17), Tong, Reia (18), Kolanowski, Anna (16), Kannan, Sarah (15) | | 2. | TILDEN WOODS | 2:06.35 | 2:08.06 | | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15), Piepol, Ashley M (13), Epstein, Anna E (18), Drill, Sidney I (18) | | 3. | TILDEN WOODS | NT | 2:17.73 | | Ship, Hannah M (15), Cirillo, Melanie B (15), Machlin, Cara D (18), Spak, Katie A (15) | | 4. | BETHESDA | NT | 2:28.24 | | Fong, Hanalei (14), Shapiro, Abby (13), McAfee, Dylan J (11), Henninger, Justine (13) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Atencia, Guillaume (7) (BE) | 20.59 | 18.78 | 2. | Weaver, John D (8) (BE) | 18.81 | 19.65 | 3. | Lawson, Kristopher (7) (BE) | 19.85 | 19.94 | 4. | Kinsella, Devin T (8) (TW) | 20.47 | 20.19 | 5. | House, Aidan (8) (BE) | 20.85 | 21.06 | 6. | Fong, Cameron (8) (BE) | 20.59 | 21.31 | 7. | Smith, Tyler J (8) (TW) | 19.65 | 21.53 | 8. | Kelliher, Dean (7) (BE) | 21.63 | 22.05 | 9. | Tudor, Robert C (8) (TW) | 23.24 | 22.94 | 10. | Tuma, Laith (8) (TW) | 27.02 | 24.60 | 11. | Shams, Adam (8) (TW) | 28.87 | 28.88 | 12. | Rogers, Haden (6) (TW) | 29.25 | 30.84 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hallmark, Kate (8) (BE) | 16.87 | 17.24 | 2. | Letsinger, Fiona (8) (BE) | 20.25 | 20.27 | 3. | Rosman, Lianna (8) (BE) | 19.53 | 20.87 | 4. | Gentile, Alexis L (7) (TW) | 20.07 | 21.00 | 5. | Drill, Stina F (8) (TW) | 20.78 | 21.28 | 6. | Sabathier, Ariana (7) (BE) | 22.80 | 21.37 | 7. | Liu, Wendy (7) (BE) | 22.93 | 21.49 | 8. | Bezherano, Omer (7) (TW) | 21.24 | 21.56 | 9. | Vallefuoco, Bianca (8) (TW) | 21.31 | 21.81 | 10. | Macneice, Elizabeth (8) (BE) | 22.75 | 22.91 | 11. | Albert, Alyssa R (7) (TW) | 22.78 | 23.28 | 12. | Osterman, Erin (8) (TW) | 23.07 | 24.49 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Montes, Harry (10) (BE) | 36.44 | 35.88 | 2. | Lawson, Kyle (9) (BE) | 36.82 | 36.31 | 3. | Darnell, Cameron G (10) (TW) | 36.57 | 37.01 | 4. | Hartigan, Bryce P (10) (BE) | 37.35 | 37.69 | 5. | Rabin, Ben (10) (TW) | 37.58 | 38.81 | 6. | Rojas, Diego N (9) (TW) | 38.40 | 38.93 | 7. | Pierpaoli, Simone (10) (TW) | 38.23 | 39.38 | 8. | Mitzui, Ray (10) (BE) | 39.89 | 39.53 | 9. | Hairston, Stephen (10) (TW) | 39.86 | 39.65 | 10. | Rojas, Alex N (9) (TW) | 38.75 | 39.66 | 11. | Casamento, Peyton (10) (BE) | 48.22 | 45.69 | 12. | Cantor, Simon (10) (BE) | 44.91 | 45.73 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Burgett, Grace E (10) (TW) | 32.78 | 33.00 | 2. | Liu, Amanda (10) (BE) | 32.84 | 33.65 | 3. | Hallmark, Caroline S (10) (BE) | 34.13 | 34.78 | 4. | McGrath, Eleanor (10) (BE) | 34.52 | 35.68 | 5. | Gould, Katherine (9) (TW) | 35.78 | 36.38 | 6. | Pierpaoli, Elisa (10) (TW) | 38.72 | 38.40 | 7. | Fawaz, Maya (9) (BE) | 39.56 | 40.38 | 8. | Pierpaoli, Claudia (10) (TW) | 40.94 | 40.84 | 9. | Parks, Gwendolyn (10) (BE) | 42.56 | 41.65 | 10. | Orsak, Jacqueline R (10) (TW) | 41.10 | 42.31 | 11. | Toujas-Bemate, Clara L (10) (BE) | 42.46 | 42.49 | 12. | Lebrun, Anna (10) (TW) | 43.02 | 44.72 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Silva, Vinicius O (14) (TW) | 26.87 | 27.40 | 2. | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13) (TW) | 29.18 | 27.61 | 3. | Fischer, Fielding (13) (BE) | 28.79 | 29.12 | 4T. | Miller, Christian (14) (BE) | 29.56 | 29.44 | 4T. | Sukinik, Joseph R (14) (TW) | 29.40 | 29.44 | 6. | Tjonneland, Emil (13) (BE) | 31.35 | 31.81 | 7. | Cirillo, Jeffrey M (13) (TW) | 31.49 | 31.84 | 8. | Gigot, Nicholas (13) (BE) | 31.62 | 31.88 | 9. | Klyuev, Arsen (13) (TW) | 31.22 | 32.13 | 10. | Beusse, Thomas (14) (BE) | 32.77 | 33.24 | 11. | Bernstein, Avery P (13) (TW) | 32.26 | 34.37 | 12. | Singer, Daniel (14) (BE) | 33.75 | 34.53 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Braviak, Caroline V (14) (TW) | 29.57 | 29.69 | 2. | Ellett, Katherine C (13) (TW) | 30.35 | 30.82 | 3. | Henninger, Justine (13) (BE) | 31.87 | 32.31 | 4. | McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13) (BE) | 31.34 | 32.56 | 5. | Fong, Hanalei (14) (BE) | 32.15 | 32.96 | 6. | Shapiro, Abby (13) (BE) | 32.99 | 34.58 | 7. | Orsak, Danielle N (14) (TW) | 34.77 | 35.09 | 8. | Kaufman, Valeria N (13) (TW) | 33.93 | 35.12 | 9. | Loo, Leena (14) (BE) | 34.43 | 35.18 | 10. | Smith, Kylie (13) (TW) | 35.32 | 35.96 | 11. | Holden, Elizabeth (13) (BE) | 34.94 | 36.37 | 12. | Shatkay, Ruth R (14) (TW) | 36.16 | 36.91 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Timothy S (11) (TW) | 29.01 | 29.12 | 2. | Sita, John R (12) (BE) | 29.30 | 29.62 | 3. | Braviak, Matthew (12) (TW) | 29.77 | 29.83 | 4. | Burgett, Justin K (12) (TW) | 32.34 | 32.21 | 5. | Nguyen, Tanhung (11) (TW) | 35.08 | 35.88 | 6. | Nguyen, Minhvuong (12) (TW) | 36.40 | 35.97 | 7. | Singer, Sean (11) (BE) | 36.19 | 36.81 | 8. | Zhovnirovskii, Andrew (12) (BE) | 36.23 | 37.01 | 9. | Lin, Benjamin (12) (BE) | 37.69 | 38.84 | 10. | Gould, Jason D (11) (TW) | 39.58 | 40.66 | 11. | Burns, Christopher (11) (BE) | 41.00 | 41.19 | 12. | Valdivieso, Franco (12) (BE) | 40.59 | 41.93 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Sophia (12) (BE) | 29.96 | 30.34 | 2. | Nugent, Celine E (12) (TW) | 29.99 | 30.41 | 3T. | Kannan, Hannah (12) (BE) | 31.97 | 31.94 | 3T. | McGrath, Olivia (12) (BE) | 31.91 | 31.94 | 5. | McAfee, Dylan J (11) (BE) | 32.91 | 32.37 | 6. | Drill, Maya I (11) (TW) | 32.56 | 32.91 | 7. | Lopez, Nicole E (11) (TW) | 32.78 | 33.75 | 8. | Romberg, Miranda (11) (BE) | 33.47 | 34.31 | 9. | Gould, Hannah L (11) (TW) | 34.50 | 34.37 | 10. | Keller, Sadie C (12) (TW) | 33.71 | 34.65 | 11. | Kaufman, Deborah P (11) (TW) | 34.08 | 34.81 | 12. | Burns, Juliet (12) (BE) | 34.85 | 35.55 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Powell, Garrett (17) (TW) | 54.57 | 53.97 | 2. | Mangold, Barry J (17) (TW) | 53.72 | 55.22 | 3. | Royals, John P (18) (BE) | 56.06 | 55.72 | 4. | Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16) (TW) | 56.38 | 56.85 | 5. | Hull, Nathaniel (18) (BE) | 55.65 | 57.31 | 6. | Pugliese, Xavier (18) (BE) | 57.16 | 57.84 | 7. | Snodderly, Joey E (15) (TW) | 57.50 | 57.90 | 8. | Sullivan, Michael (15) (BE) | 57.20 | 58.31 | 9. | Wang, Jared (18) (BE) | 59.81 | 59.08 | 10. | Ellett, Robert E (16) (TW) | 1:00.99 | 1:01.35 | 11. | Arcaz, Arthur C (16) (TW) | 58.12 | 1:01.43 | 12. | Menguy, Hugo (16) (BE) | 58.98 | 1:05.24 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tong, Reia (18) (BE) | 59.38 | 59.84 | 2. | Kannan, Sarah (15) (BE) | 1:01.37 | 1:02.14 | 3. | Drill, Sidney I (18) (TW) | 1:01.53 | 1:02.56 | 4. | Orme, Nicole (17) (BE) | 1:03.93 | 1:03.55 | 5. | Kolanowski, Anna (16) (BE) | 58.79 | 1:05.15 | 6. | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15) (TW) | 1:02.44 | 1:05.54 | 7. | Epstein, Anna E (18) (TW) | 1:04.64 | 1:06.44 | 8. | Cirillo, Melanie B (15) (TW) | 1:04.41 | 1:06.46 | 9. | Machlin, Cara D (18) (TW) | 1:06.02 | 1:07.50 | 10. | Spak, Katie A (15) (TW) | 1:05.93 | 1:08.91 | 11. | Hopkins, Alexis (14) (BE) | 1:19.77 | 1:22.49 | 12. | House, Allison (13) (BE) | 1:24.42 | 1:24.46 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13) (TW) | 1:06.32 | 1:10.15 | 2. | Silva, Vinicius O (14) (TW) | 1:08.99 | 1:11.44 | 3. | Fischer, Fielding (13) (BE) | 1:13.37 | 1:13.81 | 4. | Sukinik, Joseph R (14) (TW) | 1:16.68 | 1:17.50 | 5. | Miller, Christian (14) (BE) | 1:18.65 | 1:17.84 | 6. | Tjonneland, Emil (13) (BE) | 1:21.44 | 1:25.27 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Braviak, Caroline V (14) (TW) | 1:13.33 | 1:14.68 | 2. | Ellett, Katherine C (13) (TW) | 1:13.85 | 1:15.12 | 3. | McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13) (BE) | 1:17.37 | 1:20.28 | 4. | Fong, Hanalei (14) (BE) | 1:19.91 | 1:20.40 | 5. | Shapiro, Abby (13) (BE) | 1:20.32 | 1:23.02 | 6. | Piepol, Ashley M (13) (TW) | 1:19.54 | 1:26.22 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rogers, Graham (8) (TW) | 25.97 | 25.00 | 2. | Fong, Cameron (8) (BE) | 26.28 | 25.96 | 3. | Lawson, Kristopher (7) (BE) | 26.35 | 27.68 | 4. | Smith, Tyler J (8) (TW) | 25.06 | 28.19 | 5. | Parks, Samuel (7) (BE) | 28.17 | 30.09 | 6. | Tudor, Robert C (8) (TW) | 29.94 | 33.03 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hallmark, Kate (8) (BE) | 20.48 | 20.44 | 2. | Gentile, Alexis L (7) (TW) | 26.36 | 25.84 | 3. | Drill, Stina F (8) (TW) | 24.87 | 26.49 | 4. | Letsinger, Fiona (8) (BE) | 25.74 | 26.94 | 5. | Osterman, Erin (8) (TW) | 25.40 | 27.09 | 6. | Rosman, Lianna (8) (BE) | 27.09 | 28.81 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Montes, Harry (10) (BE) | 19.63 | 19.88 | 2. | Lawson, Kyle (9) (BE) | 19.35 | 20.14 | 3. | Rabin, Ben (10) (TW) | 20.49 | 20.97 | 4. | Darnell, Cameron G (10) (TW) | 22.22 | 21.94 | 5. | Pierpaoli, Simone (10) (TW) | 21.83 | 22.31 | 6. | Mitzui, Ray (10) (BE) | 22.38 | 23.62 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hallmark, Caroline S (10) (BE) | 18.96 | 18.90 | 2. | McGrath, Eleanor (10) (BE) | 19.21 | 19.53 | 3. | Kannan, Leah (9) (BE) | 19.57 | 20.00 | 4. | Gould, Katherine (9) (TW) | 20.14 | 20.62 | 5. | Osterman, Madelyn M (10) (TW) | 21.41 | 21.69 | 6. | Pierpaoli, Elisa (10) (TW) | 21.37 | 22.19 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Powell, Garrett (17) (TW) | 59.63 | 58.44 | 2. | Menguy, Hugo (16) (BE) | 1:02.46 | 1:03.12 | 3. | Pugliese, Xavier (18) (BE) | 1:04.90 | 1:03.91 | 4. | Snodderly, Joey E (15) (TW) | 1:05.13 | 1:05.40 | 5. | Sullivan, Michael (15) (BE) | 1:04.62 | 1:05.58 | 6. | Arcaz, Arthur C (16) (TW) | 1:03.71 | 1:06.24 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15) (TW) | 1:06.63 | 1:08.12 | 2. | Orme, Nicole (17) (BE) | 1:10.00 | 1:09.49 | 3. | Kolanowski, Anna (16) (BE) | 1:10.19 | 1:10.87 | 4. | Ship, Hannah M (15) (TW) | 1:11.62 | 1:13.65 | 5. | Drill, Sidney I (18) (TW) | 1:11.40 | 1:17.04 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Timothy S (11) (TW) | 33.77 | 33.56 | 2. | Sita, John R (12) (BE) | 33.76 | 34.62 | 3. | Braviak, Matthew (12) (TW) | 35.24 | 35.26 | 4. | Nguyen, Tanhung (11) (TW) | 41.88 | 41.56 | 5. | Zhovnirovskii, Andrew (12) (BE) | 46.63 | 49.22 | -. | Singer, Sean (11) (BE) | 43.90 | DQ |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McGrath, Olivia (12) (BE) | 33.84 | 34.65 | 2. | Liu, Sophia (12) (BE) | 34.62 | 34.94 | 3. | Nugent, Celine E (12) (TW) | 34.31 | 35.10 | 4. | Kannan, Hannah (12) (BE) | 34.90 | 35.62 | 5. | Drill, Maya I (11) (TW) | 38.31 | 39.69 | -. | Lopez, Nicole E (11) (TW) | 38.69 | DQ |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13) (TW) | 30.78 | 31.69 | 2. | Silva, Vinicius O (14) (TW) | 32.27 | 33.24 | 3. | Fischer, Fielding (13) (BE) | 35.50 | 35.27 | 4. | Klyuev, Arsen (13) (TW) | 35.56 | 37.06 | 5. | Gigot, Nicholas (13) (BE) | 37.67 | 38.12 | 6. | Tjonneland, Emil (13) (BE) | 37.66 | 38.43 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Braviak, Caroline V (14) (TW) | 34.55 | 34.94 | 2. | Ellett, Katherine C (13) (TW) | 35.53 | 35.49 | 3. | McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13) (BE) | 35.70 | 35.84 | 4. | Fong, Hanalei (14) (BE) | 37.50 | 38.01 | 5. | Loo, Leena (14) (BE) | 38.94 | 41.78 | 6. | Piepol, Ashley M (13) (TW) | 39.40 | 44.12 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Powell, Garrett (17) (TW) | 1:02.63 | 1:00.90 | 2. | Pugliese, Xavier (18) (BE) | 1:05.31 | 1:04.37 | 3. | Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16) (TW) | 1:04.13 | 1:04.56 | 4. | Menguy, Hugo (16) (BE) | 1:06.32 | 1:06.78 | 5. | Arcaz, Arthur C (16) (TW) | 1:05.45 | 1:06.91 | 6. | Sullivan, Michael (15) (BE) | 1:06.85 | 1:10.07 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tong, Reia (18) (BE) | 1:08.37 | 1:08.37 | 2. | Kolanowski, Anna (16) (BE) | 1:08.44 | 1:10.05 | 3. | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15) (TW) | 1:10.48 | 1:12.56 | 4. | Kannan, Sarah (15) (BE) | 1:13.12 | 1:13.62 | 5. | Drill, Sidney I (18) (TW) | 1:14.07 | 1:14.25 | 6. | Epstein, Anna E (18) (TW) | 1:13.72 | 1:15.12 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | House, Aidan (8) (BE) | 25.30 | 25.31 | 2. | Rogers, Graham (8) (TW) | 33.70 | 27.22 | 3. | Atencia, Guillaume (7) (BE) | 28.28 | 27.46 | 4. | Tudor, Robert C (8) (TW) | 29.15 | 29.44 | 5. | Kinsella, Devin T (8) (TW) | 29.24 | 30.25 | 6. | Weaver, John D (8) (BE) | 28.90 | 30.46 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rosman, Lianna (8) (BE) | 29.34 | 27.62 | 2. | Gentile, Alexis L (7) (TW) | 29.98 | 30.03 | 3. | Vallefuoco, Bianca (8) (TW) | 30.02 | 30.18 | 4T. | Macneice, Elizabeth (8) (BE) | 30.73 | 30.87 | 4T. | Liu, Wendy (7) (BE) | 31.60 | 30.87 | 6. | Osterman, Erin (8) (TW) | 32.13 | 32.50 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rabin, Ben (10) (TW) | 22.34 | 22.28 | 2. | Mitzui, Ray (10) (BE) | 22.32 | 22.44 | 3. | Darnell, Cameron G (10) (TW) | 22.90 | 22.95 | 4. | Hartigan, Bryce P (10) (BE) | 23.36 | 23.16 | 5. | Woodside, Bradley (10) (TW) | 23.07 | 23.69 | 6. | Kevorkian, William (10) (BE) | 24.21 | 24.86 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Burgett, Grace E (10) (TW) | 20.65 | 20.75 | 2. | Kannan, Leah (9) (BE) | 20.00 | 20.97 | 3. | McGrath, Eleanor (10) (BE) | 21.10 | 21.22 | 4. | Liu, Amanda (10) (BE) | 22.29 | 22.75 | 5. | Pierpaoli, Elisa (10) (TW) | 23.10 | 23.48 | 6. | Osterman, Madelyn M (10) (TW) | 23.49 | 24.25 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sita, John R (12) (BE) | 37.40 | 38.14 | 2. | Nguyen, Tanhung (11) (TW) | 44.26 | 44.31 | 3. | Burgett, Justin K (12) (TW) | 42.40 | 44.38 | 4. | Stricklett, William (12) (BE) | 48.54 | 46.57 | 5. | Lin, Benjamin (12) (BE) | 50.96 | 49.60 | 6. | Nguyen, Minhvuong (12) (TW) | 50.93 | 52.34 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nugent, Celine E (12) (TW) | 38.01 | 39.38 | 2. | McGrath, Olivia (12) (BE) | 42.06 | 41.08 | 3. | Dimitrov, Mary (12) (BE) | 43.50 | 41.24 | 4. | Kaufman, Deborah P (11) (TW) | 42.39 | 42.90 | 5. | Keller, Sadie C (12) (TW) | 42.84 | 43.78 | 6. | Romberg, Miranda (11) (BE) | 44.22 | 45.00 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cirillo, Jeffrey M (13) (TW) | 38.15 | 37.66 | 2. | Bernstein, Avery P (13) (TW) | 39.49 | 40.60 | 3. | Cirillo, Ryan M (13) (TW) | 41.10 | 41.19 | 4. | Miller, Christian (14) (BE) | 42.19 | 43.56 | 5. | Singer, Daniel (14) (BE) | 44.27 | 44.69 | 6. | Tjonneland, Emil (13) (BE) | 44.59 | 45.94 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Katherine C (13) (TW) | 37.71 | 37.41 | 2. | Piepol, Ashley M (13) (TW) | 35.80 | 38.57 | 3. | Shapiro, Abby (13) (BE) | 41.70 | 42.15 | 4. | Henninger, Justine (13) (BE) | 44.91 | 43.50 | 5. | Holden, Elizabeth (13) (BE) | 43.46 | 43.72 | 6. | Shatkay, Ruth R (14) (TW) | 44.90 | 45.03 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Powell, Garrett (17) (TW) | 1:17.55 | 1:11.13 | 2. | Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16) (TW) | 1:09.83 | 1:11.19 | 3. | Wang, Jared (18) (BE) | 1:16.16 | 1:14.40 | 4. | Pugliese, Xavier (18) (BE) | 1:17.02 | 1:16.84 | 5. | Mangold, Barry J (17) (TW) | 1:17.23 | 1:19.31 | 6. | Royals, John P (18) (BE) | 1:21.44 | 1:19.35 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tong, Reia (18) (BE) | 1:17.83 | 1:17.53 | 2. | Kannan, Sarah (15) (BE) | 1:21.75 | 1:21.56 | 3. | Cirillo, Melanie B (15) (TW) | 1:22.92 | 1:22.71 | 4. | Shpak, Eva I (18) (TW) | 1:24.55 | 1:25.57 | 5. | Epstein, Anna E (18) (TW) | 1:25.68 | 1:27.25 | 6. | Orme, Nicole (17) (BE) | 1:28.96 | 1:28.00 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Atencia, Guillaume (7) (BE) | 25.92 | 23.02 | 2. | Smith, Tyler J (8) (TW) | 23.76 | 24.88 | 3. | Lawson, Kristopher (7) (BE) | 24.44 | 25.90 | 4. | Rogers, Graham (8) (TW) | 30.40 | 28.19 | 5. | Kinsella, Devin T (8) (TW) | 27.60 | 28.35 | -. | Weaver, John D (8) (BE) | 24.72 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hallmark, Kate (8) (BE) | 18.22 | 18.78 | 2. | Letsinger, Fiona (8) (BE) | 23.92 | 22.58 | 3. | Drill, Stina F (8) (TW) | 24.25 | 23.87 | 4. | Vallefuoco, Bianca (8) (TW) | 26.09 | 27.44 | 5. | Bezherano, Omer (7) (TW) | 28.40 | 29.31 | 6. | Liu, Wendy (7) (BE) | 26.87 | 30.42 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Montes, Harry (10) (BE) | 17.53 | 17.78 | 2. | Lawson, Kyle (9) (BE) | 18.78 | 18.21 | 3. | Hairston, Stephen (10) (TW) | 19.87 | 19.01 | 4. | Hartigan, Bryce P (10) (BE) | 20.37 | 19.65 | 5. | Woodside, Bradley (10) (TW) | 20.18 | 20.34 | 6. | Pierpaoli, Simone (10) (TW) | 20.48 | 21.43 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Amanda (10) (BE) | 16.21 | 16.44 | 2. | Burgett, Grace E (10) (TW) | 16.69 | 16.94 | 3. | Hallmark, Caroline S (10) (BE) | 18.09 | 18.21 | 4. | Kannan, Leah (9) (BE) | 17.83 | 18.31 | 5. | Gould, Katherine (9) (TW) | 19.13 | 19.25 | 6. | Osterman, Madelyn M (10) (TW) | 19.03 | 20.27 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Timothy S (11) (TW) | 31.66 | 32.05 | 2. | Braviak, Matthew (12) (TW) | 31.87 | 32.42 | 3. | Burgett, Justin K (12) (TW) | 35.69 | 36.19 | 4. | Zhovnirovskii, Andrew (12) (BE) | 43.19 | 43.40 | 5. | Lin, Benjamin (12) (BE) | 45.84 | 44.72 | 6. | Valdivieso, Franco (12) (BE) | 51.63 | 48.40 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Sophia (12) (BE) | 34.67 | 33.97 | 2. | Kannan, Hannah (12) (BE) | 33.12 | 34.05 | 3. | Lopez, Nicole E (11) (TW) | 34.65 | 35.22 | 4. | McAfee, Dylan J (11) (BE) | 36.29 | 37.18 | 5. | Gould, Hannah L (11) (TW) | 37.90 | 37.90 | 6. | Drill, Maya I (11) (TW) | 38.96 | 39.94 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Silva, Vinicius O (14) (TW) | 29.47 | 29.87 | 2. | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13) (TW) | 29.99 | 31.11 | 3. | Fischer, Fielding (13) (BE) | 32.38 | 32.25 | 4. | Sukinik, Joseph R (14) (TW) | 33.63 | 33.32 | 5. | Miller, Christian (14) (BE) | 34.30 | 34.12 | 6. | Gigot, Nicholas (13) (BE) | 36.72 | 36.49 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Braviak, Caroline V (14) (TW) | 32.04 | 33.19 | 2. | McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13) (BE) | 33.34 | 35.02 | 3. | Fong, Hanalei (14) (BE) | 35.84 | 36.05 | 4. | Henninger, Justine (13) (BE) | 37.63 | 37.94 | 5. | Kaufman, Valeria N (13) (TW) | 40.11 | 40.46 | 6. | Piepol, Ashley M (13) (TW) | 36.22 | 40.78 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16) (TW) | 28.34 | 27.81 | 2T. | Mangold, Barry J (17) (TW) | 28.18 | 28.72 | 2T. | Royals, John P (18) (BE) | 28.36 | 28.72 | 4. | Sullivan, Michael (15) (BE) | 28.97 | 29.07 | 5. | Arcaz, Arthur C (16) (TW) | 28.74 | 29.62 | 6. | Wang, Jared (18) (BE) | 30.75 | 30.81 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tong, Reia (18) (BE) | 30.31 | 29.65 | 2. | Kolanowski, Anna (16) (BE) | 30.60 | 30.39 | 3. | Epstein, Anna E (18) (TW) | 30.69 | 30.56 | 4. | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15) (TW) | 32.37 | 32.34 | 5. | Kannan, Sarah (15) (BE) | 31.64 | 32.74 | 6. | Machlin, Cara D (18) (TW) | 32.48 | 32.81 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | TILDEN WOODS | 1:53.44 | 1:51.37 | | Darnell, Cameron G (10), Ellett, Timothy S (11), Silva, Vinicius O (14), Kinsella, Devin T (8) | | 2. | BETHESDA | 1:52.72 | 1:52.12 | | Montes, Harry (10), Sita, John R (12), Fischer, Fielding (13), Atencia, Guillaume (7) | | 3. | TILDEN WOODS | NT | 1:56.56 | | Rabin, Ben (10), Braviak, Matthew (12), Horikawa, Nozomi F (13), Rogers, Graham (8) | | 4. | BETHESDA | NT | 2:03.49 | | Lawson, Kyle (9), Singer, Sean (11), Miller, Christian (14), Weaver, John D (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | BETHESDA | 1:50.18 | 1:51.25 | | Liu, Amanda (10), Liu, Sophia (12), McGuire-Wein, Eleanore (13), Hallmark, Kate (8) | | 2. | TILDEN WOODS | 1:51.65 | 1:52.05 | | Burgett, Grace E (10), Nugent, Celine E (12), Braviak, Caroline V (14), Gentile, Alexis L (7) | | 3. | BETHESDA | NT | 1:57.01 | | Hallmark, Caroline S (10), Kannan, Hannah (12), Henninger, Justine (13), Letsinger, Fiona (8) | | 4. | TILDEN WOODS | NT | 2:01.90 | | Gould, Katherine (9), Drill, Maya I (11), Ellett, Katherine C (13), Drill, Stina F (8) | |
|