Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Nathan (12) (SB) | 1:19.46 | 1:20.06 | 2. | Jong, Bryan S (12) (SB) | 1:18.68 | 1:20.14 | 3. | Zhou, Justin (12) (SB) | 1:24.92 | 1:26.46 | 4. | Colson, Alexander (11) (NWB) | 1:25.76 | 1:28.06 | 5. | Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10) (NWB) | 1:35.91 | 1:34.25 | -. | Fagiolo, Thomas (11) (NWB) | 1:37.27 | DQ |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Makenzie (10) (SB) | 1:25.76 | 1:26.15 | 2. | Greenleaf, Holly (11) (NWB) | 1:25.78 | 1:26.75 | 3. | Zhang, Rita (10) (SB) | 1:29.97 | 1:29.50 | 4. | Solomon, Lucy (11) (NWB) | 1:31.82 | 1:31.79 | 5. | Zheng, Amy (12) (SB) | 1:32.36 | 1:34.02 | 6. | Mion, Jillian (12) (NWB) | 1:36.06 | 1:39.19 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTHWEST BRANCH | NT | 2:04.47 | | Gonzalez, Noah (15), Mackenzie, Kevin (16), Thomas, Michael (16) | | 2. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:07.34 | | Hsieh, Benjamin * (17), Chu, Eugene (15), Ke, Kenneth (17), Poh, William (18) | | 3. | NORTHWEST BRANCH | NT | 2:09.74 | | Snail, Andrew James (16), Downey, Adrien P (18) | | 4. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:29.33 | | Bian, Kevin (17), Katz, Michael (16), Moscoso, Ethan (13), Bian, Andrew (14) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:24.24 | | He, Michelle (17), Hubert, Leah (16), Klatzkin, Allie (17), Li, Kristina (16) | | 2. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:34.14 | | Kim, Samantha (14), Wang, Katherine (13), Ma, Emily (16), Trupp, Jenna (15) | | 3. | NORTHWEST BRANCH | NT | 2:44.15 | | Conlan, Emily (18), Warner, Madeline (17), Kronstadt, Alison (18), Milam, Emerson (15) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Jordan (8) (SB) | 18.06 | 19.12 | 2. | McDonough, Liam (8) (NWB) | 19.65 | 19.50 | 3. | Colson, Sean (7) (NWB) | 20.47 | 19.72 | 4. | Grovic, Miles (8) (NWB) | 20.19 | 20.23 | 5. | Merchant, Nikolas Roshanali (8) (SB) | 20.56 | 20.37 | 6. | Palosky, Noah (8) (NWB) | 20.12 | 20.41 | 7. | Mema, Jason Tomorr (8) (NWB) | 21.45 | 20.88 | 8. | Zhang, Parker (6) (SB) | 22.18 | 21.97 | 9. | Wang, Brandon J (8) (SB) | 24.12 | 23.12 | 10. | Binder, Ryan (8) (SB) | 23.06 | 23.40 | 11. | Hofmann, Jakob (8) (NWB) | 22.54 | 24.22 | 12. | Sambor, Jacob Henry (6) (SB) | 27.69 | 28.24 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | West, Lauren (7) (NWB) | 18.70 | 19.03 | 2. | Armonda, Emma (8) (NWB) | 21.76 | 19.61 | 3. | Draley, Megan (8) (NWB) | 22.09 | 20.53 | 4. | Brennan, Madeleine (8) (NWB) | 20.83 | 21.16 | 5. | Chen, Laura Liu (8) (SB) | 20.77 | 22.00 | 6. | Behrens, Sydney Reese (8) (SB) | 22.09 | 22.24 | 7. | Carter, Lindsey (8) (NWB) | 22.41 | 22.59 | 8. | Csokmay, Audrey (7) (NWB) | 23.26 | 23.06 | 9. | Saenger, Allison I. (8) (SB) | 25.23 | 24.44 | 10. | Wright, Gabriella R (7) (SB) | 24.44 | 25.55 | 11. | McMillen, Rebecca Erin (8) (SB) | 27.72 | 26.89 | 12. | White, Ella Collins (7) (SB) | 28.44 | 28.74 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | West, Nicholas (9) (NWB) | 35.44 | 34.73 | 2. | Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10) (NWB) | 35.71 | 35.43 | 3. | Wang, Patrick (10) (SB) | 37.44 | 38.91 | 4. | Li, Martin (10) (SB) | 42.23 | 41.78 | 5. | Peng, Andrew (10) (SB) | 43.04 | 42.59 | 6. | Camberos, Jonathan (10) (SB) | 43.72 | 44.01 | 7. | Wilson, Ethan (10) (NWB) | 45.13 | 44.17 | 8. | cao, Jason * (10) (SB) | 48.68 | 45.01 | 9. | Diver, Patrick (10) (NWB) | 45.68 | 46.26 | 10. | Hihn, Aidan J (10) (NWB) | 45.58 | 46.60 | 11. | Li, Bryan Tianxing (10) (SB) | 46.69 | 47.25 | 12. | Carter, Jackson (10) (NWB) | 48.70 | 49.22 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Makenzie (10) (SB) | 35.45 | 34.78 | 2. | Gonzalez, Lillie (10) (NWB) | 36.16 | 35.21 | 3. | Zhang, Rita (10) (SB) | 35.59 | 35.85 | 4. | Marney-Bell, Alli (9) (NWB) | 37.00 | 37.05 | 5. | Castaneda, Taylor (10) (SB) | 37.50 | 37.34 | 6. | Moore, Kate (10) (NWB) | 42.34 | 40.93 | 7. | Ruth, Abby (10) (NWB) | 43.07 | 44.00 | 8. | Werber, Erica (10) (NWB) | 45.08 | 44.47 | 9. | Xin, Victoria (10) (SB) | 42.69 | 45.46 | 10. | Wei, Lydia (9) (SB) | 48.43 | 46.34 | 11. | Abramson, Zoe (10) (NWB) | 46.55 | 47.40 | 12. | Wright, Miranda (10) (SB) | 44.75 | 50.35 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hedgepeth, Frankie (14) (NWB) | 29.14 | 29.25 | 2. | Gonzalez, Augustin (13) (NWB) | 30.48 | 30.94 | 3. | Li, Alex (13) (SB) | 30.94 | 31.75 | 4. | Pietanza, Johnny (13) (NWB) | 31.09 | 31.78 | 5. | Colby, Desmond (13) (NWB) | 31.71 | 31.79 | 6. | Shay, Griffin (14) (NWB) | 31.70 | 33.07 | 7. | Bian, Andrew (14) (SB) | 34.33 | 34.30 | 8. | Wang, Richard (13) (SB) | 33.10 | 34.31 | 9. | Hoddick, Nicholas (13) (NWB) | 34.87 | 34.95 | 10. | Moscoso, Ethan (13) (SB) | 33.98 | 35.12 | 11. | Blackman, Samuel (14) (SB) | 35.53 | 35.50 | 12. | Bychkov, Aleksey * (14) (SB) | 35.68 | 36.32 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moore, Emma (14) (NWB) | 30.37 | 30.91 | 2. | Castaneda, Samantha (13) (SB) | 31.71 | 31.62 | 3. | Yu, Rona (14) (SB) | 31.60 | 31.78 | 4. | Armonda, Gabriella (13) (NWB) | 32.74 | 32.41 | 5. | Kim, Samantha (14) (SB) | 32.51 | 34.14 | 6. | Wang, Katherine (13) (SB) | 36.32 | 36.14 | 7. | Tse, Madison Taylor (14) (SB) | 37.00 | 39.65 | 8. | Solomon, Rosemary (14) (NWB) | 38.22 | 40.00 | 9. | Hubert, Valerie (13) (SB) | 36.63 | 40.14 | 10. | David, Caroline (12) (NWB) | 40.37 | 40.52 | 11. | del Vecchio, Gianna-Jade (12) (NWB) | 39.31 | 40.81 | 12. | Armonda, Madison (11) (NWB) | 40.37 | 41.34 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Nathan (12) (SB) | 31.56 | 32.27 | 2. | Jong, Bryan S (12) (SB) | 31.82 | 32.34 | 3. | Colson, Alexander (11) (NWB) | 33.50 | 33.24 | 4. | Fagiolo, Thomas (11) (NWB) | 36.40 | 36.94 | 5. | Gaalswyk, Evan (11) (NWB) | 36.90 | 38.29 | 6. | Acworth, Ryan (11) (NWB) | 39.65 | 39.25 | 7. | Raichura, Jay (11) (SB) | 41.64 | 41.05 | 8. | Iwamoto, Aaron (11) (NWB) | 40.65 | 41.47 | 9. | Muder, Joseph (12) (NWB) | 41.16 | 41.62 | 10. | Merriam, Noah (11) (SB) | 42.16 | 42.28 | 11. | Abedini, Fareed F (12) (SB) | 41.28 | 43.08 | 12. | Ma, Vincent (11) (SB) | NT | 45.44 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenleaf, Holly (11) (NWB) | 34.78 | 35.12 | 2. | Mion, Jillian (12) (NWB) | 35.45 | 36.15 | 3. | Zheng, Amy (12) (SB) | 36.91 | 37.08 | 4. | Bernardo, Ananya Chiara (12) (NWB) | 37.15 | 37.30 | 5. | Mema, Kelly Megan (12) (NWB) | 37.62 | 38.50 | 6. | Sambor, Isabella Julia (11) (SB) | 39.06 | 38.82 | 7. | Leffler, Johanna (12) (NWB) | 38.13 | 39.38 | 8. | Solomon, Lucy (11) (NWB) | 37.12 | 39.43 | 9. | Kim, Elizabeth (11) (SB) | 39.03 | 41.31 | 10. | Glaser, Jamie * (11) (SB) | 44.03 | 45.85 | 11. | Saenger, Caroline (11) (SB) | 43.22 | 47.14 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mion, Nicholas (16) (NWB) | 55.27 | 58.62 | 2. | Thomas, Michael (16) (NWB) | 56.36 | 58.93 | 3. | Ke, Kenneth (17) (SB) | 55.91 | 59.44 | 4. | Mackenzie, Kevin (16) (NWB) | 59.11 | 1:00.04 | 5. | Downey, Adrien P (18) (NWB) | 56.73 | 1:01.83 | 6T. | Gonzalez, Zeke (42) (NWB) | 1:04.56 | 1:05.50 | 6T. | Hsieh, Benjamin * (17) (SB) | 1:01.75 | 1:05.50 | 8. | Chu, Eugene (15) (SB) | 1:02.09 | 1:05.53 | 9. | Snail, Andrew James (16) (NWB) | 1:04.31 | 1:06.83 | 10. | Poh, William (18) (SB) | 1:02.06 | 1:07.49 | 11. | Bian, Kevin (17) (SB) | 1:07.55 | 1:08.03 | 12. | Katz, Michael (16) (SB) | 1:08.66 | 1:08.25 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Kristina (16) (SB) | 1:01.07 | 1:01.25 | 2. | Hubert, Leah (16) (SB) | 1:02.72 | 1:07.19 | 3. | He, Michelle (17) (SB) | 1:06.97 | 1:09.84 | 4. | Klatzkin, Allie (17) (SB) | 1:03.72 | 1:09.87 | 5. | Trupp, Jenna (15) (SB) | 1:11.13 | 1:11.79 | 6. | Milam, Emerson (15) (NWB) | 1:12.64 | 1:14.91 | 7. | Conlan, Emily (18) (NWB) | 1:18.28 | 1:20.97 | 8. | Ma, Emily (16) (SB) | 1:16.81 | 1:21.46 | 9. | Kronstadt, Alison (18) (NWB) | 1:21.22 | 1:22.16 | 10. | Leffler, Sophie (15) (NWB) | 1:18.11 | 1:23.28 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gonzalez, Augustin (13) (NWB) | 1:16.97 | 1:18.28 | 2. | Li, Alex (13) (SB) | 1:16.17 | 1:18.49 | 3. | Wang, Richard (13) (SB) | 1:23.75 | 1:23.18 | 4. | Hedgepeth, Frankie (14) (NWB) | 1:21.67 | 1:23.31 | 5. | Moscoso, Ethan (13) (SB) | 1:28.23 | 1:28.87 | -. | Pietanza, Johnny (13) (NWB) | 1:23.71 | DQ |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moore, Emma (14) (NWB) | 1:13.26 | 1:15.16 | 2. | Yu, Rona (14) (SB) | 1:13.84 | 1:15.54 | 3. | Castaneda, Samantha (13) (SB) | 1:19.70 | 1:20.62 | 4. | Armonda, Gabriella (13) (NWB) | 1:26.12 | 1:24.69 | 5. | Kim, Samantha (14) (SB) | 1:20.64 | 1:27.09 | 6. | Colby, Tolly (14) (NWB) | 1:30.90 | 1:33.21 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McDonough, Liam (8) (NWB) | 23.12 | 23.97 | 2. | Zhang, Parker (6) (SB) | 25.77 | 24.99 | 3. | Colson, Sean (7) (NWB) | 26.01 | 26.00 | 4. | Grovic, Miles (8) (NWB) | 27.06 | 26.69 | 5. | Merchant, Nikolas Roshanali (8) (SB) | 25.64 | 27.18 | 6. | Wang, Brandon J (8) (SB) | 28.33 | 30.31 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | West, Lauren (7) (NWB) | 22.77 | 22.78 | 2. | Csokmay, Audrey (7) (NWB) | 26.74 | 28.50 | 3. | Behrens, Sydney Reese (8) (SB) | 29.76 | 28.57 | 4. | Wright, Gabriella R (7) (SB) | 28.97 | 30.24 | 5. | Draley, Megan (8) (NWB) | 27.19 | 30.50 | 6. | White, Ella Collins (7) (SB) | 30.91 | 31.85 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | West, Nicholas (9) (NWB) | 18.53 | 18.51 | 2. | Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10) (NWB) | 19.40 | 19.40 | 3. | Wang, Patrick (10) (SB) | 21.01 | 20.90 | 4. | Wilson, Ethan (10) (NWB) | 24.56 | 24.91 | 5. | Camberos, Jonathan (10) (SB) | 25.16 | 26.05 | 6. | Peng, Andrew (10) (SB) | 26.37 | 29.98 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Makenzie (10) (SB) | 18.34 | 18.64 | 2. | Castaneda, Taylor (10) (SB) | 20.05 | 20.12 | 3. | Moore, Kate (10) (NWB) | 23.31 | 23.22 | 4. | Thorne, Caroline (10) (NWB) | 23.31 | 23.25 | 5. | Marney-Bell, Alli (9) (NWB) | 22.31 | 23.47 | 6. | Xin, Victoria (10) (SB) | 22.34 | 24.18 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Thomas, Michael (16) (NWB) | 1:05.21 | 1:09.68 | 2. | Mion, Nicholas (16) (NWB) | 1:07.09 | 1:09.78 | 3. | Gonzalez, Noah (15) (NWB) | 1:09.53 | 1:11.71 | 4. | Hsieh, Benjamin * (17) (SB) | 1:08.84 | 1:12.70 | 5. | Ke, Kenneth (17) (SB) | 1:05.15 | 1:12.94 | 6. | Chu, Eugene (15) (SB) | 1:12.90 | 1:14.46 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Kristina (16) (SB) | 1:06.93 | 1:10.46 | 2. | Klatzkin, Allie (17) (SB) | 1:10.27 | 1:17.75 | 3. | He, Michelle (17) (SB) | 1:11.83 | 1:20.28 | 4. | Warner, Madeline (17) (NWB) | 1:30.69 | 1:30.47 | 5. | Conlan, Emily (18) (NWB) | 1:30.03 | 1:30.69 | 6. | Kronstadt, Alison (18) (NWB) | 1:32.22 | 1:34.22 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Higgins, Nathan (12) (SB) | 36.44 | 36.44 | 2. | Fagiolo, Thomas (11) (NWB) | 41.21 | 40.03 | 3. | Zhou, Justin (12) (SB) | 41.68 | 44.05 | 4. | Gaalswyk, Evan (11) (NWB) | 47.26 | 47.85 | 5. | Merriam, Noah (11) (SB) | 52.81 | 56.02 | -. | Acworth, Ryan (11) (NWB) | 48.22 | DQ |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Solomon, Lucy (11) (NWB) | 42.19 | 43.89 | 2. | Mema, Kelly Megan (12) (NWB) | 46.00 | 46.91 | 3. | Kim, Elizabeth (11) (SB) | 47.40 | 47.08 | 4. | Leffler, Johanna (12) (NWB) | 47.74 | 48.94 | 5. | Sambor, Isabella Julia (11) (SB) | 48.53 | 49.29 | 6. | Glaser, Jamie * (11) (SB) | 49.80 | 49.94 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Alex (13) (SB) | 35.68 | 36.65 | 2. | Pietanza, Johnny (13) (NWB) | 37.86 | 38.40 | 3. | Hedgepeth, Frankie (14) (NWB) | 38.09 | 38.50 | 4. | Wang, Richard (13) (SB) | 39.13 | 39.05 | 5. | Bian, Andrew (14) (SB) | 40.92 | 40.87 | 6. | Colby, Desmond (13) (NWB) | 41.46 | 43.06 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Yu, Rona (14) (SB) | 33.13 | 34.01 | 2. | Moore, Emma (14) (NWB) | 36.05 | 36.38 | 3. | Castaneda, Samantha (13) (SB) | 37.14 | 37.12 | 4. | Kim, Samantha (14) (SB) | 36.42 | 38.03 | 5. | Colby, Tolly (14) (NWB) | 44.83 | 44.50 | 6. | Solomon, Rosemary (14) (NWB) | 48.02 | 47.09 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Thomas, Michael (16) (NWB) | 1:04.67 | 1:07.27 | 2. | Mion, Nicholas (16) (NWB) | 1:05.46 | 1:09.32 | 3. | Downey, Adrien P (18) (NWB) | 1:07.27 | 1:09.64 | 4. | Ke, Kenneth (17) (SB) | 1:06.36 | 1:09.94 | 5. | Chu, Eugene (15) (SB) | 1:11.11 | 1:13.31 | 6. | Poh, William (18) (SB) | 1:10.41 | 1:15.88 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Kristina (16) (SB) | 1:10.94 | 1:10.22 | 2. | Klatzkin, Allie (17) (SB) | 1:11.81 | 1:17.12 | 3. | He, Michelle (17) (SB) | 1:15.35 | 1:22.90 | 4. | Kronstadt, Alison (18) (NWB) | 1:29.09 | 1:28.44 | 5. | Warner, Madeline (17) (NWB) | 1:29.24 | 1:29.47 | 6. | Conlan, Emily (18) (NWB) | 1:32.32 | 1:31.74 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Jordan (8) (SB) | 25.50 | 25.66 | 2. | Van Zoeren, Nathaniel (8) (NWB) | 27.44 | 25.78 | 3. | Grovic, Miles (8) (NWB) | 30.15 | 27.72 | 4. | Wang, Brandon J (8) (SB) | 30.72 | 28.84 | 5. | Palosky, Noah (8) (NWB) | 30.35 | 30.56 | 6. | Zhang, Parker (6) (SB) | 30.59 | 31.09 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Noboa, Karis Elise (7) (NWB) | 29.08 | 29.25 | 2. | Behrens, Sydney Reese (8) (SB) | 32.22 | 30.44 | 3. | Brennan, Madeleine (8) (NWB) | 31.17 | 31.97 | 4. | McMillen, Rebecca Erin (8) (SB) | 33.34 | 33.06 | 5. | Leonard, Rekha (8) (NWB) | 31.56 | 33.59 | 6. | Saenger, Allison I. (8) (SB) | 33.63 | 37.53 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | West, Nicholas (9) (NWB) | 22.56 | 22.47 | 2. | Wilson, Ethan (10) (NWB) | 23.13 | 23.28 | 3. | Li, Martin (10) (SB) | 24.59 | 23.65 | 4. | Li, Bryan Tianxing (10) (SB) | 25.72 | 24.91 | 5. | Gray, Charlie (10) (NWB) | 24.68 | 25.12 | 6. | Peng, Andrew (10) (SB) | 25.68 | 27.07 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gonzalez, Lillie (10) (NWB) | 22.07 | 21.63 | 2. | Zhang, Rita (10) (SB) | 22.90 | 22.56 | 3. | Higgins, Makenzie (10) (SB) | 22.60 | 22.57 | 4. | Van Zoeren, Samantha (10) (NWB) | 25.19 | 23.34 | 5. | Moore, Kate (10) (NWB) | 23.70 | 23.94 | 6. | Wright, Miranda (10) (SB) | 25.78 | 27.65 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jong, Bryan S (12) (SB) | 44.56 | 43.53 | 2. | Zhou, Justin (12) (SB) | 45.05 | 44.84 | 3. | Colson, Alexander (11) (NWB) | 45.32 | 46.32 | 4. | Higgins, Nathan (12) (SB) | 45.54 | 47.34 | 5. | Bass, William (11) (NWB) | 48.13 | 48.63 | 6. | Acworth, Ryan (11) (NWB) | 54.46 | 57.02 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenleaf, Holly (11) (NWB) | 44.75 | 45.81 | 2. | Zheng, Amy (12) (SB) | 46.33 | 45.87 | 3. | Leffler, Johanna (12) (NWB) | 46.65 | 47.40 | 4. | McDonough, Addie (11) (NWB) | 50.63 | 50.70 | 5. | Sambor, Isabella Julia (11) (SB) | 52.41 | 53.05 | 6. | Saenger, Caroline (11) (SB) | 55.13 | 55.85 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gonzalez, Augustin (13) (NWB) | 38.02 | 39.03 | 2. | Hedgepeth, Frankie (14) (NWB) | 41.60 | 41.25 | 3. | Blackman, Samuel (14) (SB) | 43.20 | 43.55 | 4. | Bian, Andrew (14) (SB) | 45.03 | 44.22 | 5. | Hoddick, Nicholas (13) (NWB) | 44.65 | 44.60 | 6. | Moscoso, Ethan (13) (SB) | 43.97 | 45.32 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, Katherine (13) (SB) | 43.22 | 42.25 | 2. | Armonda, Gabriella (13) (NWB) | 45.21 | 43.71 | 3. | Colby, Tolly (14) (NWB) | 46.78 | 48.00 | 4. | Hubert, Valerie (13) (SB) | 50.60 | 50.72 | 5. | Tse, Madison Taylor (14) (SB) | 48.00 | 51.81 | 6. | Solomon, Rosemary (14) (NWB) | 52.87 | 52.63 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Downey, Adrien P (18) (NWB) | 1:12.54 | 1:12.90 | 2. | Mackenzie, Kevin (16) (NWB) | 1:14.02 | 1:16.12 | 3. | Chu, Eugene (15) (SB) | 1:20.32 | 1:20.27 | 4. | Gonzalez, Noah (15) (NWB) | 1:18.40 | 1:21.38 | 5. | Katz, Michael (16) (SB) | 1:26.85 | 1:28.47 | -. | Poh, William (18) (SB) | 1:21.32 | DQ |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hubert, Leah (16) (SB) | 1:23.77 | 1:26.96 | 2. | Trupp, Jenna (15) (SB) | 1:27.79 | 1:29.75 | 3. | He, Michelle (17) (SB) | 1:32.70 | 1:35.59 | 4. | Warner, Madeline (17) (NWB) | 1:38.25 | 1:39.13 | 5. | Leffler, Sophie (15) (NWB) | 1:44.42 | 1:46.59 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Jordan (8) (SB) | 21.55 | 21.72 | 2. | Palosky, Noah (8) (NWB) | 22.41 | 21.79 | 3. | McDonough, Liam (8) (NWB) | 24.22 | 26.06 | 4. | Mema, Jason Tomorr (8) (NWB) | 25.65 | 26.44 | 5. | Binder, Ryan (8) (SB) | 29.16 | 32.74 | -. | Merchant, Nikolas Roshanali (8) (SB) | 26.52 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | West, Lauren (7) (NWB) | 21.66 | 22.53 | 2. | Brennan, Madeleine (8) (NWB) | 24.18 | 24.68 | 3. | Wright, Gabriella R (7) (SB) | 27.41 | 28.74 | 4. | Draley, Megan (8) (NWB) | 29.24 | 31.50 | 5. | Saenger, Allison I. (8) (SB) | 35.09 | 37.49 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10) (NWB) | 18.68 | 18.09 | 2. | Li, Martin (10) (SB) | 20.44 | 21.05 | 3. | Wang, Patrick (10) (SB) | 20.78 | 21.53 | 4. | Palmer, William (9) (NWB) | 23.38 | 22.85 | 5. | Camberos, Jonathan (10) (SB) | 22.67 | 25.18 | 6. | Gray, Charlie (10) (NWB) | 23.97 | 25.57 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Castaneda, Taylor (10) (SB) | 18.34 | 18.22 | 2. | Marney-Bell, Alli (9) (NWB) | 19.49 | 18.41 | 3. | Zhang, Rita (10) (SB) | 18.16 | 18.62 | 4. | Ruth, Abby (10) (NWB) | 21.07 | 19.53 | 5. | Gonzalez, Lillie (10) (NWB) | 21.00 | 20.68 | 6. | Wright, Miranda (10) (SB) | 22.40 | 23.84 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Jong, Bryan S (12) (SB) | 35.87 | 35.14 | 2. | Colson, Alexander (11) (NWB) | 39.57 | 39.81 | 3. | Zhou, Justin (12) (SB) | 44.34 | 43.75 | 4. | Gaalswyk, Evan (11) (NWB) | 46.24 | 46.94 | 5. | Fagiolo, Thomas (11) (NWB) | 46.83 | 52.43 | -. | Ma, Vincent (11) (SB) | 49.09 | DQ |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenleaf, Holly (11) (NWB) | 41.40 | 40.97 | 2. | Zheng, Amy (12) (SB) | 44.01 | 41.13 | 3. | Mema, Kelly Megan (12) (NWB) | 41.90 | 44.06 | 4. | Solomon, Lucy (11) (NWB) | 42.58 | 44.74 | 5. | Kim, Elizabeth (11) (SB) | 51.53 | 52.43 | -. | Glaser, Jamie * (11) (SB) | 57.63 | DQ |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gonzalez, Augustin (13) (NWB) | 34.37 | 34.53 | 2. | Li, Alex (13) (SB) | 34.02 | 34.58 | 3. | Pietanza, Johnny (13) (NWB) | 35.37 | 36.28 | 4. | Shay, Griffin (14) (NWB) | 38.50 | 38.16 | 5. | Moscoso, Ethan (13) (SB) | 38.99 | 39.90 | 6. | Wang, Richard (13) (SB) | 39.24 | 40.34 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Yu, Rona (14) (SB) | 33.63 | 33.75 | 2. | Moore, Emma (14) (NWB) | 33.53 | 34.50 | 3. | Castaneda, Samantha (13) (SB) | 37.47 | 36.68 | 4. | Armonda, Gabriella (13) (NWB) | 39.22 | 37.35 | 5. | Kim, Samantha (14) (SB) | 36.26 | 38.86 | 6. | Colby, Tolly (14) (NWB) | 41.90 | 45.27 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Thomas, Michael (16) (NWB) | 28.24 | 28.03 | 2. | Ke, Kenneth (17) (SB) | 27.61 | 28.74 | 3T. | Poh, William (18) (SB) | 29.22 | 30.06 | 3T. | Hsieh, Benjamin * (17) (SB) | 29.25 | 30.06 | 5. | Gonzalez, Noah (15) (NWB) | 30.17 | 30.93 | 6. | Mion, Nicholas (16) (NWB) | 29.84 | 31.03 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Klatzkin, Allie (17) (SB) | 30.23 | 30.22 | 2. | Li, Kristina (16) (SB) | 31.59 | 31.72 | 3. | Hubert, Leah (16) (SB) | 33.97 | 36.97 | 4. | Kronstadt, Alison (18) (NWB) | 37.60 | 39.17 | 5. | Warner, Madeline (17) (NWB) | 42.95 | 42.67 | 6. | Conlan, Emily (18) (NWB) | 44.14 | 44.91 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTHWEST BRANCH | NT | 1:58.72 | | Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10), Colson, Alexander (11), Hedgepeth, Frankie (14), McDonough, Liam (8) | | 2. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:01.57 | | Wang, Patrick (10), Higgins, Nathan (12), Li, Alex (13), Zhang, Jordan (8) | | 3. | NORTHWEST BRANCH | NT | 2:02.03 | | West, Nicholas (9), Fagiolo, Thomas (11), Gonzalez, Augustin (13), Colson, Sean (7) | | 4. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:07.47 | | Li, Martin (10), Jong, Bryan S (12), Wang, Richard (13), Merchant, Nikolas Roshanali (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTHWEST BRANCH | NT | 2:01.09 | | Gonzalez, Lillie (10), Greenleaf, Holly (11), Moore, Emma (14), West, Lauren (7) | | 2. | NORTHWEST BRANCH | NT | 2:07.41 | | Marney-Bell, Alli (9), Mion, Jillian (12), Armonda, Gabriella (13), Armonda, Emma (8) | | 3. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | 2:07.55 | | Zhang, Rita (10), Sambor, Isabella Julia (11), Yu, Rona (14), Behrens, Sydney Reese (8) | | -. | STONEBRIDGE | NT | DQ | | Higgins, Makenzie (10), Zheng, Amy (12), Castaneda, Taylor (10), Chen, Laura Liu (8) | |
|