Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Barclay, Kyle W (12) (TH) | 1:17.31 | 1:18.29 | 2. | Talcott, Wyatt W (12) (RF) | 1:17.48 | 1:19.83 | 3. | Tang, Michael (10) (TH) | 1:28.47 | 1:27.35 | 4. | Shaffer, Ryan (12) (RF) | 1:34.40 | 1:34.46 | 5. | Coleman, Max A (12) (RF) | 1:34.66 | 1:35.87 | 6. | Safiran, Cyrus A (12) (TH) | 1:31.36 | 1:36.83 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moss, Talia (10) (RF) | 1:18.33 | 1:21.54 | 2. | Bacon, Sophie (11) (TH) | 1:22.60 | 1:23.54 | 3. | Rosen, Joelle R (12) (RF) | 1:23.19 | 1:24.26 | 4. | O'Brien, Sarah N (12) (TH) | 1:23.57 | 1:25.94 | 5. | Wolfson, Becky (11) (TH) | 1:25.56 | 1:27.91 | 6. | Russell, Maddy (11) (RF) | 1:28.24 | 1:28.88 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | TALLYHO | 2:03.18 | 2:03.41 | | Liu, Winston W (18), Rosenthal, Andy P (18), Tsau, Brian (15), Periwal, Avikar (15) | | 2. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:05.12 | | Bloom, Adam H (17), Garner, Alex (18), Rodan, Stephen (18), Harrison, Jake (18) | | 3. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:08.15 | | Pongrace, Aidan (17), Belt, Michael (16), Weitzel, Timothy D (18), Dubrovsky, Max (16) | | 4. | TALLYHO | NT | 2:30.56 | | Bacon, Reid (13), Rosenthal, Eric M (15), Boman, Brian P (18), Safiran, Darian R (14) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:18.60 | | Kuhn, Victoria (18), Wilson, Emily (14), Shapiro, Frances R (14), Kuhn, Amanda (16) | | 2. | TALLYHO | 2:19.35 | 2:18.66 | | Lopaczynski, Adrianna (15), Deng, Lisa (16), Caplan, Rachel B (15), Parven, Olivia S (17) | | 3. | TALLYHO | NT | 2:29.37 | | Liu, Evangeline W (16), Vinogradsky, Anya (12), Xu, Connie (14), Verboncoeur, Katy L (18) | | 4. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:32.90 | | Costello, Chloe M (13), Talcott, Heaton H (16), Li, Jessica (15), Costello, Charlotte J (15) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wolfson, Josh S (8) (TH) | 17.44 | 17.65 | 2. | Smith, Sumner (8) (RF) | 18.23 | 18.78 | 3. | Till, Matthew M (7) (RF) | 19.75 | 19.77 | 4. | Zuo, Dan Wei (7) (TH) | 19.52 | 19.83 | 5. | Bautz, Fletcher H (7) (TH) | 19.55 | 20.27 | 6. | Higgins, Sean M (8) (RF) | 19.95 | 20.89 | 7. | Caudron, Ryan (8) (RF) | 21.57 | 21.71 | 8. | Donohue, Sam (8) (RF) | 20.93 | 21.73 | 9. | Hendricks, Markie (8) (RF) | 21.02 | 23.06 | 10. | Bacon, Finn E (6) (TH) | 24.28 | 23.67 | 11. | Strand, Samuel A (6) (TH) | 26.97 | 25.45 | 12. | Price, Evan (6) (TH) | 27.60 | 27.90 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dougherty, Erin (8) (RF) | 19.99 | 19.96 | 2. | Cross, Isabella (8) (RF) | 20.89 | 20.64 | 3. | Wilson, Kelly (8) (RF) | 19.12 | 20.77 | 4. | Harrison, Elena S (7) (RF) | 20.16 | 21.08 | 5. | Brown, Francesca (8) (RF) | 20.40 | 22.06 | 6. | Pettway, Taylor E (8) (RF) | 21.58 | 22.78 | 7. | Klein, Whitney (8) (TH) | 22.59 | 22.94 | 8. | Apfel, Isabel (8) (TH) | 21.72 | 23.64 | 9. | Carney, Lauren E (7) (TH) | 26.86 | 25.95 | 10. | Oblon, Samantha A (7) (TH) | 26.79 | 26.70 | 11. | Spitz, Emily M (8) (TH) | 25.09 | 27.33 | 12. | Benford, Audrey E (7) (TH) | 29.88 | 29.14 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zuo, Ben Long (9) (TH) | 34.81 | 35.27 | 2. | Tang, Michael (10) (TH) | 34.20 | 35.63 | 3. | Feyerick, Brett W (9) (TH) | 35.72 | 36.17 | 4. | Kuehl, Tyler (9) (RF) | 36.36 | 36.89 | 5. | Russell, Teddy (10) (RF) | 36.78 | 37.69 | 6. | Till, Ethan E (9) (RF) | 39.38 | 39.43 | 7. | Armstrong, Creighton (10) (RF) | 39.39 | 39.77 | 8. | Smelson, Alex W (10) (TH) | 38.88 | 39.95 | 9. | Gaul, Patrick (10) (RF) | 41.59 | 41.73 | 10. | Darragh, Connor * (9) (RF) | 39.46 | 44.46 | 11. | McAree, Duncan M (9) (TH) | 43.51 | 44.76 | 12. | Oblon, Jeremy M (10) (TH) | 47.81 | 49.53 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moss, Talia (10) (RF) | 32.89 | 33.19 | 2. | Zuo, Mei Mei (10) (TH) | 33.85 | 34.09 | 3. | Shapiro, Celia B (10) (RF) | 37.18 | 37.92 | 4. | Harrison, Lia (9) (RF) | 37.15 | 38.52 | 5T. | Rothstein, Katie (10) (TH) | 37.26 | 39.10 | 5T. | Till, Leia H (10) (RF) | 38.91 | 39.10 | 7. | Levine, Sydney (10) (TH) | 41.66 | 41.47 | 8. | Armstrong, Carleigh (10) (RF) | 41.90 | 41.55 | 9. | Stolz, Rebecca (9) (TH) | 43.72 | 42.80 | 10. | Belt, Caroline (9) (RF) | 43.38 | 43.62 | 11. | Newbold, Ellen L (10) (TH) | 45.03 | 44.54 | 12. | Beauvais, Caroline (10) (TH) | 41.82 | 45.08 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cochran, Christopher T (14) (TH) | 27.79 | 27.75 | 2. | Rothstein, Andy (13) (TH) | 27.92 | 28.48 | 3. | Newburger, Adam S (14) (TH) | 32.30 | 33.14 | 4. | Safiran, Darian R (14) (TH) | 31.94 | 33.57 | 5. | Farney, Connor M (13) (TH) | 34.72 | 36.34 | 6. | Kern, Paul * (13) (RF) | 36.66 | 36.82 | 7. | Fields, Matthew (13) (RF) | 36.54 | 39.97 | 8. | Choi, Michael (12) (RF) | 42.08 | 41.36 | 9. | Sweeney, Tyler F (12) (RF) | 42.43 | 42.91 | 10. | Crump, Will (10) (RF) | 42.37 | 44.31 | 11. | Katz, Ben (10) (RF) | 43.67 | 45.23 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Shapiro, Frances R (14) (RF) | 30.49 | 31.09 | 2. | Williams, Laney C (13) (TH) | 32.45 | 32.89 | 3. | Hendricks, Abigail (13) (RF) | 33.76 | 32.97 | 4. | Wilson, Emily (14) (RF) | 32.37 | 33.33 | 5. | Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13) (RF) | 32.95 | 33.38 | 6. | Danshes, Samantha (14) (TH) | 33.94 | 33.71 | 7. | Costello, Chloe M (13) (RF) | 32.98 | 33.95 | 8. | Mukerji, Radhika (13) (TH) | 33.89 | 34.01 | 9. | Feyerick, Sydney (14) (TH) | 34.52 | 35.83 | 10. | Webster, Elizabeth (14) (RF) | 35.86 | 36.22 | 11. | Pilarski, Gabriella J (13) (TH) | 39.26 | 39.69 | 12. | Mukerji, Nayantara (13) (TH) | 44.37 | 45.66 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Talcott, Wyatt W (12) (RF) | 30.72 | 31.92 | 2. | Shaffer, Ryan (12) (RF) | 33.37 | 33.77 | 3. | Rosenthal, Ian (11) (TH) | 34.72 | 35.10 | 4. | Safiran, Cyrus A (12) (TH) | 35.22 | 36.26 | 5. | Coleman, Max A (12) (RF) | 35.97 | 36.32 | 6. | Smith, Thatcher (11) (RF) | 38.00 | 37.17 | 7. | Daggett, Samuel W (12) (TH) | 37.33 | 37.89 | 8. | Williams, Ben T (11) (TH) | 38.13 | 38.27 | 9. | Caudron, Ben (11) (RF) | 39.05 | 39.75 | 10. | Webster, John (12) (RF) | 38.03 | 39.98 | 11. | Ervin, Christopher S (12) (TH) | 42.44 | 41.90 | -. | Omestad, Kai S (11) (TH) | 47.60 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vinogradsky, Anya (12) (TH) | 33.57 | 33.34 | 2. | Beauvais, Charlotte (12) (TH) | 33.81 | 33.89 | 3. | O'Brien, Sarah N (12) (TH) | 33.86 | 34.31 | 4. | de Buchet, Felicite (12) (RF) | 36.31 | 34.65 | 5. | Apfel, Sophie (11) (TH) | NT | 34.68 | 6. | Barclay, Brooke L (11) (TH) | 35.53 | 35.69 | 7. | Russell, Maddy (11) (RF) | 34.84 | 35.89 | 8. | Wolfson, Becky (11) (TH) | 35.29 | 36.04 | 9. | Rosen, Joelle R (12) (RF) | 34.68 | 36.43 | 10. | Winkler, Nora M (12) (RF) | 36.76 | 36.46 | 11. | Whatley, Kate (12) (RF) | 38.09 | 39.28 | 12. | Matthews, Olivia (11) (RF) | 38.43 | 39.30 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tsau, Brian (15) (TH) | 56.45 | 57.06 | 2. | Rosenthal, Andy P (18) (TH) | 58.81 | 59.42 | 3. | Bloom, Adam H (17) (RF) | 58.86 | 59.89 | 4. | Liu, Winston W (18) (TH) | 1:00.89 | 1:01.40 | 5. | Pongrace, Aidan (17) (RF) | 1:03.70 | 1:02.20 | 6. | Periwal, Avikar (15) (TH) | 1:01.09 | 1:02.45 | 7. | Dubrovsky, Max (16) (RF) | 1:02.66 | 1:02.85 | 8. | Weitzel, Timothy D (18) (RF) | 1:02.14 | 1:03.01 | 9. | Harrison, Jake (18) (RF) | 1:02.83 | 1:03.58 | 10. | Campbell, Kyle (15) (RF) | 1:02.64 | 1:05.44 | 11. | Boman, Brian P (18) (TH) | 1:08.15 | 1:09.16 | 12. | Rosenthal, Eric M (15) (TH) | 1:20.41 | 1:23.50 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuhn, Victoria (18) (RF) | 1:05.73 | 1:05.49 | 2. | Deng, Lisa (16) (TH) | 1:07.15 | 1:06.38 | 3. | Kuhn, Amanda (16) (RF) | 1:07.26 | 1:06.76 | 4. | Lopaczynski, Adrianna (15) (TH) | 1:08.87 | 1:08.25 | 5. | Caplan, Rachel B (15) (TH) | 1:07.56 | 1:08.38 | 6. | Li, Jessica (15) (RF) | 1:08.68 | 1:09.83 | 7. | Verboncoeur, Katy L (18) (TH) | 1:10.02 | 1:09.97 | 8. | Parven, Olivia S (17) (TH) | 1:10.53 | 1:10.31 | 9. | Talcott, Heaton H (16) (RF) | 1:14.46 | 1:14.97 | 10. | Costello, Charlotte J (15) (RF) | 1:13.38 | 1:16.56 | 11. | Lang, Rachel I (16) (RF) | 1:15.96 | 1:17.90 | 12. | Liu, Evangeline W (16) (TH) | 1:19.12 | 1:19.38 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cochran, Christopher T (14) (TH) | 1:10.92 | 1:11.56 | 2. | Rothstein, Andy (13) (TH) | 1:11.93 | 1:17.26 | 3. | Li, Alan (13) (RF) | 1:20.93 | 1:20.59 | 4. | Bacon, Reid (13) (TH) | 1:20.62 | 1:25.32 | 5. | Kern, Paul * (13) (RF) | NT | 1:42.43 | 6. | Fields, Matthew (13) (RF) | 1:44.87 | 1:50.52 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Shapiro, Frances R (14) (RF) | 1:15.74 | 1:17.57 | 2. | Xu, Connie (14) (TH) | 1:22.93 | 1:23.80 | 3. | Williams, Laney C (13) (TH) | 1:25.64 | 1:26.00 | 4. | Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13) (RF) | 1:24.37 | 1:27.53 | 5. | Mukerji, Radhika (13) (TH) | 1:28.50 | 1:28.40 | 6. | Costello, Chloe M (13) (RF) | 1:26.53 | 1:28.96 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wolfson, Josh S (8) (TH) | 20.42 | 20.95 | 2. | Smith, Sumner (8) (RF) | 22.90 | 24.47 | 3. | Bautz, Fletcher H (7) (TH) | 25.47 | 25.21 | 4. | Pilarski, Josh Y (8) (TH) | 27.18 | 27.30 | 5. | Till, Matthew M (7) (RF) | 26.41 | 27.37 | 6. | Donohue, Sam (8) (RF) | 26.11 | 27.58 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dougherty, Erin (8) (RF) | 25.63 | 26.12 | 2. | Wilson, Kelly (8) (RF) | 25.28 | 26.98 | 3. | Cross, Isabella (8) (RF) | 25.61 | 28.29 | 4. | Oblon, Samantha A (7) (TH) | 28.12 | 31.89 | 5. | IbarraValencia, Alexia (7) (TH) | 34.54 | 34.68 | 6. | Spitz, Emily M (8) (TH) | 34.09 | 41.18 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Feyerick, Brett W (9) (TH) | 18.23 | 18.43 | 2. | Tang, Michael (10) (TH) | 19.69 | 19.62 | 3. | Barclay, Cameron R (9) (TH) | 19.88 | 20.39 | 4. | Russell, Teddy (10) (RF) | 20.75 | 21.01 | 5. | Armstrong, Creighton (10) (RF) | 21.17 | 21.16 | 6. | Till, Ethan E (9) (RF) | 21.02 | 23.47 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bacon, Phoebe (9) (TH) | 18.12 | 18.64 | 2. | Zuo, Mei Mei (10) (TH) | 18.73 | 18.80 | 3. | Till, Leia H (10) (RF) | 20.62 | 20.56 | 4. | Rothstein, Katie (10) (TH) | 21.56 | 21.99 | 5. | Shapiro, Celia B (10) (RF) | 21.36 | 22.22 | 6. | Harrison, Lia (9) (RF) | 22.29 | 22.97 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tsau, Brian (15) (TH) | 1:05.95 | 1:08.78 | 2. | Pongrace, Aidan (17) (RF) | 1:12.44 | 1:10.86 | 3. | Bloom, Adam H (17) (RF) | 1:08.44 | 1:10.90 | 4. | Liu, Winston W (18) (TH) | 1:07.84 | 1:11.00 | 5. | Campbell, Kyle (15) (RF) | 1:12.31 | 1:15.00 | 6. | Periwal, Avikar (15) (TH) | 1:12.87 | 1:15.07 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuhn, Victoria (18) (RF) | 1:13.56 | 1:12.77 | 2. | Kuhn, Amanda (16) (RF) | 1:14.58 | 1:15.08 | 3. | Lopaczynski, Adrianna (15) (TH) | 1:17.57 | 1:17.43 | 4. | Li, Jessica (15) (RF) | 1:18.01 | 1:20.03 | 5. | Verboncoeur, Katy L (18) (TH) | 1:24.58 | 1:24.08 | 6. | Parven, Olivia S (17) (TH) | 1:23.84 | 1:25.31 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Barclay, Kyle W (12) (TH) | 37.06 | 36.29 | 2. | Talcott, Wyatt W (12) (RF) | 36.50 | 37.75 | 3. | Williams, Ben T (11) (TH) | 45.42 | 45.02 | 4. | Daggett, Samuel W (12) (TH) | 42.78 | 45.35 | 5. | Coleman, Max A (12) (RF) | 48.27 | 46.89 | 6. | Caudron, Ben (11) (RF) | 49.23 | 49.09 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bacon, Sophie (11) (TH) | 36.24 | 36.40 | 2. | O'Brien, Sarah N (12) (TH) | 38.05 | 39.30 | 3. | Vinogradsky, Anya (12) (TH) | 39.83 | 39.50 | 4. | de Buchet, Felicite (12) (RF) | 43.10 | 40.96 | 5. | Russell, Maddy (11) (RF) | 40.83 | 42.43 | 6. | Winkler, Nora M (12) (RF) | 46.87 | 47.00 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rothstein, Andy (13) (TH) | 32.57 | 34.53 | 2. | Li, Alan (13) (RF) | 40.68 | 39.04 | 3. | Bacon, Reid (13) (TH) | 40.57 | 39.22 | 4. | Farney, Connor M (13) (TH) | 45.37 | 47.80 | 5. | Fields, Matthew (13) (RF) | 45.09 | 48.69 | 6. | Kern, Paul * (13) (RF) | NT | 50.26 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Shapiro, Frances R (14) (RF) | 37.32 | 37.43 | 2. | Xu, Connie (14) (TH) | 39.52 | 38.73 | 3. | Costello, Chloe M (13) (RF) | 39.03 | 39.28 | 4. | Mukerji, Radhika (13) (TH) | 39.73 | 39.32 | 5. | Wilson, Emily (14) (RF) | 39.81 | 40.16 | 6. | Feyerick, Sydney (14) (TH) | 42.17 | 43.22 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rosenthal, Andy P (18) (TH) | 1:07.56 | 1:07.37 | 2. | Tsau, Brian (15) (TH) | 1:06.08 | 1:07.42 | 3. | Pongrace, Aidan (17) (RF) | 1:08.68 | 1:08.07 | 4. | Liu, Winston W (18) (TH) | 1:09.19 | 1:10.62 | 5. | Weitzel, Timothy D (18) (RF) | 1:11.95 | 1:12.34 | 6. | Campbell, Kyle (15) (RF) | 1:13.25 | 1:18.56 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Deng, Lisa (16) (TH) | 1:13.53 | 1:12.59 | 2. | Kuhn, Victoria (18) (RF) | 1:17.27 | 1:17.05 | 3. | Lopaczynski, Adrianna (15) (TH) | 1:19.21 | 1:18.11 | 4. | Kuhn, Amanda (16) (RF) | 1:18.10 | 1:19.28 | 5. | Li, Jessica (15) (RF) | 1:17.79 | 1:20.06 | 6. | Caplan, Rachel B (15) (TH) | 1:20.36 | 1:20.53 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wolfson, Josh S (8) (TH) | 25.10 | 25.56 | 2. | Hendricks, Markie (8) (RF) | 27.66 | 28.03 | 3. | Zuo, Dan Wei (7) (TH) | 27.56 | 28.58 | 4. | Donohue, Sam (8) (RF) | 27.96 | 29.39 | 5. | Pilarski, Josh Y (8) (TH) | 30.43 | 29.96 | 6. | Harrison, Joshua D (7) (RF) | 29.75 | 30.59 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cross, Isabella (8) (RF) | 25.93 | 26.23 | 2. | Brown, Francesca (8) (RF) | 26.87 | 28.45 | 3. | Wilson, Kelly (8) (RF) | 27.21 | 29.33 | 4. | Klein, Whitney (8) (TH) | 29.91 | 30.08 | 5. | Apfel, Isabel (8) (TH) | 34.87 | 33.66 | 6. | Finke, Melissa A (8) (TH) | 45.40 | 46.63 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zuo, Ben Long (9) (TH) | 20.46 | 22.00 | 2. | Tang, Michael (10) (TH) | 22.21 | 22.16 | 3. | Kuehl, Tyler (9) (RF) | 23.60 | 23.83 | 4. | Barclay, Cameron R (9) (TH) | 23.21 | 24.07 | 5. | Till, Ethan E (9) (RF) | 24.56 | 24.27 | 6. | Gaul, Patrick (10) (RF) | 25.55 | 27.10 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moss, Talia (10) (RF) | 18.04 | 18.77 | 2. | Bacon, Phoebe (9) (TH) | 21.12 | 20.76 | 3. | Belt, Caroline (9) (RF) | 23.40 | 24.16 | 4. | Shapiro, Celia B (10) (RF) | 23.22 | 24.25 | 5. | Rothstein, Katie (10) (TH) | 23.43 | 24.57 | 6. | Price, Ceclila L (10) (TH) | 24.42 | 24.89 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Talcott, Wyatt W (12) (RF) | 37.41 | 38.45 | 2. | Barclay, Kyle W (12) (TH) | 41.28 | 41.47 | 3. | Safiran, Cyrus A (12) (TH) | 44.78 | 45.42 | 4. | Rosenthal, Ian (11) (TH) | 45.29 | 47.78 | 5. | Shaffer, Ryan (12) (RF) | 47.40 | 47.81 | 6. | Goldsholle, Andrew (11) (RF) | 48.73 | 48.72 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rosen, Joelle R (12) (RF) | 40.94 | 40.43 | 2. | Vinogradsky, Anya (12) (TH) | 41.37 | 41.33 | 3. | Bacon, Sophie (11) (TH) | 44.46 | 45.30 | 4. | Wolfson, Becky (11) (TH) | NT | 46.10 | 5. | Whatley, Kate (12) (RF) | 45.84 | 46.35 | 6. | Matthews, Olivia (11) (RF) | 46.15 | 47.49 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cochran, Christopher T (14) (TH) | 38.51 | 38.92 | 2. | Bacon, Reid (13) (TH) | 41.12 | 41.24 | 3. | Li, Alan (13) (RF) | 44.18 | 42.79 | 4. | Safiran, Darian R (14) (TH) | 43.57 | 43.53 | 5. | Kern, Paul * (13) (RF) | 51.97 | 50.77 | 6. | Crichton, Kyle R (10) (RF) | 55.75 | 57.57 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hendricks, Abigail (13) (RF) | 43.15 | 42.55 | 2. | Wilson, Emily (14) (RF) | 41.96 | 43.05 | 3. | Williams, Laney C (13) (TH) | 44.44 | 44.58 | 4. | Xu, Connie (14) (TH) | 44.40 | 44.88 | 5. | Mukerji, Radhika (13) (TH) | 44.65 | 46.23 | 6. | Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13) (RF) | 46.03 | 48.65 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pongrace, Aidan (17) (RF) | 1:17.41 | 1:13.80 | 2. | Rosenthal, Andy P (18) (TH) | 1:15.43 | 1:16.31 | 3. | Garner, Alex (18) (RF) | 1:15.70 | 1:16.54 | 4. | Tsau, Brian (15) (TH) | 1:16.33 | 1:16.63 | 5. | Belt, Michael (16) (RF) | 1:16.75 | 1:16.79 | 6. | Liu, Winston W (18) (TH) | 1:23.31 | 1:29.34 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Deng, Lisa (16) (TH) | 1:20.68 | 1:18.96 | 2. | Verboncoeur, Katy L (18) (TH) | 1:29.47 | 1:29.87 | 3. | Talcott, Heaton H (16) (RF) | 1:33.93 | 1:34.52 | 4. | Caplan, Rachel B (15) (TH) | 1:33.72 | 1:35.95 | 5. | Costello, Charlotte J (15) (RF) | 1:35.91 | 1:38.47 | 6. | Lang, Rachel I (16) (RF) | 1:39.84 | 1:40.63 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zuo, Dan Wei (7) (TH) | 22.22 | 23.83 | 2. | Smith, Sumner (8) (RF) | 25.82 | 25.35 | 3. | Bautz, Fletcher H (7) (TH) | 28.65 | 25.80 | 4. | Till, Matthew M (7) (RF) | 26.70 | 27.30 | 5. | Pilarski, Josh Y (8) (TH) | 26.27 | 28.25 | 6. | Harrison, Joshua D (7) (RF) | 29.53 | 30.86 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dougherty, Erin (8) (RF) | 23.86 | 22.59 | 2. | Harrison, Elena S (7) (RF) | 23.72 | 23.78 | 3. | Brown, Francesca (8) (RF) | 23.40 | 26.39 | 4. | Apfel, Isabel (8) (TH) | 25.71 | 28.58 | -. | Klein, Whitney (8) (TH) | 29.99 | DQ | -. | Freisinger, Leah B (7) (TH) | NT | NS |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Feyerick, Brett W (9) (TH) | 17.88 | 17.06 | 2. | Zuo, Ben Long (9) (TH) | 16.80 | 17.46 | 3. | Barclay, Cameron R (9) (TH) | 18.83 | 19.27 | 4. | Kuehl, Tyler (9) (RF) | 18.81 | 19.50 | 5. | Armstrong, Creighton (10) (RF) | 21.62 | 20.89 | 6. | Russell, Teddy (10) (RF) | 19.53 | 21.65 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zuo, Mei Mei (10) (TH) | 16.57 | 16.55 | 2. | Bacon, Phoebe (9) (TH) | 16.41 | 16.63 | 3. | Moss, Talia (10) (RF) | 16.07 | 17.03 | 4. | Harrison, Lia (9) (RF) | 18.24 | 19.07 | 5. | Stolz, Rebecca (9) (TH) | 21.62 | 20.51 | 6. | Till, Leia H (10) (RF) | 19.25 | 21.20 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Barclay, Kyle W (12) (TH) | 34.69 | 36.88 | 2. | Smith, Thatcher (11) (RF) | 44.99 | 41.33 | 3. | Safiran, Cyrus A (12) (TH) | 42.65 | 41.53 | 4. | Shaffer, Ryan (12) (RF) | 43.25 | 42.12 | 5. | Rosenthal, Ian (11) (TH) | 42.23 | 42.71 | 6. | Webster, John (12) (RF) | 44.04 | 46.63 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Brien, Sarah N (12) (TH) | 35.56 | 37.06 | 2. | Bacon, Sophie (11) (TH) | 37.09 | 37.46 | 3. | Wolfson, Becky (11) (TH) | 37.38 | 38.06 | 4. | Rosen, Joelle R (12) (RF) | 38.18 | 38.28 | 5. | de Buchet, Felicite (12) (RF) | 40.97 | 39.95 | 6. | D'Onofrio, Francesca (12) (RF) | 43.91 | 44.34 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cochran, Christopher T (14) (TH) | 31.22 | 31.27 | 2. | Rothstein, Andy (13) (TH) | 31.67 | 32.55 | 3. | Li, Alan (13) (RF) | 37.29 | 36.26 | 4. | Bacon, Reid (13) (TH) | 36.73 | 38.78 | 5. | Sweeney, Tyler F (12) (RF) | 50.15 | 51.96 | 6. | Fields, Matthew (13) (RF) | 50.47 | 56.87 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Shapiro, Frances R (14) (RF) | 32.09 | 32.47 | 2. | Xu, Connie (14) (TH) | 36.00 | 36.10 | 3. | Costello, Chloe M (13) (RF) | 36.40 | 37.33 | 4. | Chiaramonte, Elizabeth (13) (RF) | 37.00 | 37.76 | 5. | Williams, Laney C (13) (TH) | 37.02 | 37.81 | 6. | Danshes, Samantha (14) (TH) | 38.31 | 38.41 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bloom, Adam H (17) (RF) | 29.00 | 29.20 | 2. | Rosenthal, Andy P (18) (TH) | 28.93 | 29.45 | 3. | Rodan, Stephen (18) (RF) | 30.43 | 31.07 | 4. | Periwal, Avikar (15) (TH) | 31.11 | 31.49 | 5. | Campbell, Kyle (15) (RF) | 30.74 | 31.76 | 6. | Boman, Brian P (18) (TH) | 33.25 | 33.74 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kuhn, Victoria (18) (RF) | 32.90 | 33.41 | 2. | Lopaczynski, Adrianna (15) (TH) | 34.13 | 33.73 | 3. | Deng, Lisa (16) (TH) | 33.69 | 34.11 | 4. | Li, Jessica (15) (RF) | 33.98 | 34.79 | 5. | Caplan, Rachel B (15) (TH) | 35.24 | 35.52 | 6. | Kuhn, Amanda (16) (RF) | 35.03 | 35.99 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | TALLYHO | 1:52.30 | 1:52.65 | | Zuo, Ben Long (9), Barclay, Kyle W (12), Cochran, Christopher T (14), Wolfson, Josh S (8) | | 2. | TALLYHO | NT | 1:58.61 | | Tang, Michael (10), Rosenthal, Ian (11), Rothstein, Andy (13), Zuo, Dan Wei (7) | | 3. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 1:59.20 | | Kuehl, Tyler (9), Talcott, Wyatt W (12), Li, Alan (13), Smith, Sumner (8) | | 4. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:10.27 | | Russell, Teddy (10), Shaffer, Ryan (12), Kern, Paul * (13), Till, Matthew M (7) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:00.34 | | Moss, Talia (10), de Buchet, Felicite (12), Hendricks, Abigail (13), Dougherty, Erin (8) | | 2. | TALLYHO | 2:02.97 | 2:03.95 | | Zuo, Mei Mei (10), Vinogradsky, Anya (12), Williams, Laney C (13), Klein, Whitney (8) | | 3. | TALLYHO | NT | 2:06.46 | | Bacon, Phoebe (9), Bacon, Sophie (11), Danshes, Samantha (14), Apfel, Isabel (8) | | 4. | RIVER FALLS | NT | 2:08.05 | | Shapiro, Celia B (10), Russell, Maddy (11), Wilson, Emily (14), Wilson, Kelly (8) | |
|