Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Conklin, Sawyer W (12) (NO) | 1:34.96 | 1:33.60 | 2. | Dressler, Michael D (11) (NO) | 1:32.37 | 1:35.25 | 3. | Corapcioglu, Darren Y (12) (NO) | 1:38.12 | 1:37.19 | -. | Smith, Justin P (11) (SO) | 1:46.50 | DQ | -. | Springer, Ian (11) (SO) | 1:44.00 | NS | -. | Satloff, William (12) (SO) | 1:34.12 | NS |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lechner, Katarina T (11) (NO) | 1:19.78 | 1:19.66 | 2. | Chlopak, Katherine S (11) (SO) | 1:18.75 | 1:20.11 | 3. | Sharpless, Hallie (12) (NO) | 1:23.47 | 1:24.91 | 4. | Tsarni, Naina (12) (NO) | 1:27.23 | 1:29.28 | 5. | Khanna, Jessica L (12) (SO) | 1:38.54 | 1:44.03 | 6. | Losey, Julia R (11) (SO) | 1:40.24 | 1:47.59 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTH CREEK | 2:08.87 | 2:11.87 | | Pham, Tyler I (18), Lechner, Nicholas N (18), Caceres, David (15), Valdez, Eric (17) | | 2. | SOMERSET | 2:10.06 | 2:17.37 | | Losey, Colin G (17), Sacks, Raphael A (16), Springer, Gavin (15), Kathan, Joseph A (18) | | -. | NORTH CREEK | NT | DQ | | Harrison, Derek T (15), Zuniga, Jonathan D (15), Bolen, William T (17), Michael, Naod (15) | | -. | SOMERSET | NT | NS | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTH CREEK | 2:20.06 | 2:22.78 | | Anderson, Ellen C (18), Lechner, Alexandra K (16), Koenig, Jamie A (15), Schiefer, Kailey (18) | | 2. | NORTH CREEK | NT | 2:41.22 | | Watkins, Rachel T (16), Bolen, Rachel E (15), Vetter, Lelia A (15), Engelbrecht, Liesl (14) | | 3. | SOMERSET | 2:30.68 | 3:06.00 | | Springer, Jessica (17), Muro, Olivia (15), Khanna, Jessica L (12), White, Honor (11) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Clincy, Ariel M (8) (NO) | 25.81 | 23.42 | 2. | DeDiego, Jonathan (8) (NO) | 23.76 | 23.68 | 3. | Yanes, Jason A (8) (NO) | 27.77 | 23.72 | 4. | Friedman, Alec (8) (SO) | 23.00 | 24.02 | 5. | Cole, Shane M (8) (NO) | 23.97 | 24.53 | 6. | O'Neil, Philip M (7) (NO) | 29.00 | 27.76 | 7. | Sanchez, Anthony (8) (NO) | 28.65 | 28.18 | 8. | Haraldsson, Miles (7) (SO) | 26.64 | 28.22 | 9. | Freeman, Emmett (8) (SO) | 26.22 | 28.45 | 10. | Fortune, Oskar T (7) (SO) | 28.70 | 30.66 | -. | Panner, David (8) (SO) | 23.63 | NS | -. | Waghorn, Samuel g (7) (SO) | 26.15 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vanderzon, Delia R (8) (SO) | 17.47 | 17.92 | 2. | Hammond, Marley A (8) (NO) | 17.77 | 18.25 | 3. | Dressler, Isabella (8) (NO) | 21.64 | 20.82 | 4. | Pilot, Ava (7) (SO) | 22.09 | 21.99 | 5. | Khanna, Safia E (8) (SO) | 25.35 | 26.56 | 6. | Rego, Luisa G (8) (SO) | 27.32 | 27.16 | 7. | Smith, Catherine S (8) (SO) | NT | 27.20 | 8. | Vandegrift, Rebekkah (8) (NO) | 26.76 | 27.75 | 9. | Waltzman, Annestuart (7) (SO) | 26.15 | 29.30 | 10. | Rishell, Ella (7) (NO) | 28.23 | 30.00 | -. | Fernandez, Nicole E (8) (NO) | 30.80 | NS |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Neil, Michael M (10) (NO) | 36.22 | 34.90 | 2. | Khanna, Rakesh P (10) (SO) | 39.62 | 39.01 | 3. | Chung, Corey (9) (NO) | 41.13 | 39.06 | 4. | Esayas, Tsadiqe J (9) (NO) | 41.14 | 42.26 | 5. | Bitz, Hayden (9) (SO) | 43.41 | 46.49 | 6. | Brown, Danny (9) (SO) | 46.21 | 47.34 | 7. | Bitz, Michael (9) (SO) | 49.84 | 54.47 | 8. | Pilot, Oscar (9) (SO) | 50.69 | 57.24 | 9. | Goodwin, Michael A (9) (SO) | 56.06 | 1:04.45 | 10. | Thorpe, Kameron K (10) (NO) | 58.67 | 1:04.91 | 11. | Roberts, Nathan A (9) (NO) | 1:10.66 | 1:30.31 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Belyakov, Anastasia I (9) (NO) | 36.25 | 36.22 | 2. | Narisu, Helena (10) (NO) | 37.25 | 36.50 | 3. | Belyakov, Catherine I (9) (NO) | 37.63 | 37.34 | 4. | Smith, Samantha P (9) (SO) | 39.37 | 40.66 | 5. | Vanderzon, Nicole M (10) (SO) | 40.03 | 42.53 | 6. | Haraldsson, Ava (9) (SO) | 42.90 | 42.63 | 7. | Cole, Kyra R (10) (NO) | 43.85 | 43.50 | 8. | Shambaugh, Katie (10) (SO) | 42.82 | 43.51 | 9. | Springer, Natalie L (9) (NO) | 42.53 | 44.47 | 10. | Phillips, Brynn k (9) (SO) | NT | 45.86 | 11. | Bouye, Elfie (10) (SO) | 45.19 | 46.06 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chlopak, Jack L (13) (SO) | 29.31 | 29.05 | 2. | Fotoohi, Yasha J (14) (SO) | 31.03 | 31.31 | 3. | Esayas, Nebeyou (13) (NO) | 30.84 | 31.38 | 4. | Christian, Reily (13) (SO) | NT | 31.99 | 5. | Watkins, Michael Z (14) (NO) | 32.31 | 32.43 | 6. | DeDiego, Alfonso D (14) (NO) | 33.73 | 33.48 | 7. | Michael, Nahom (13) (NO) | 34.82 | 34.18 | 8. | Padigalingam, Seyon (14) (NO) | 34.37 | 34.31 | -. | Kuhn, Kevin (13) (NO) | 34.81 | NS | -. | Reingruber, Connor (13) (SO) | 37.18 | NS |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hanson, Caroline (14) (NO) | 31.15 | 31.87 | 2. | Engelbrecht, Liesl (14) (NO) | 34.89 | 35.59 | 3. | Archer, Rachel (14) (NO) | 34.09 | 36.78 | 4. | Rishell, Caitlyn T (13) (NO) | 36.19 | 37.10 | 5. | Hill, Sierra (14) (NO) | 38.35 | 37.31 | 6. | Brown, Lucy E (14) (SO) | 41.00 | 41.48 | 7. | Smith, Emily P (9) (SO) | 48.23 | 50.59 | 8. | Labson, Claudia E (9) (SO) | 59.54 | 1:01.07 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Conklin, Sawyer W (12) (NO) | 34.10 | 35.03 | 2. | Corapcioglu, Darren Y (12) (NO) | 35.97 | 36.28 | 3T. | Beltran, Joel M (11) (SO) | 46.72 | 44.67 | 3T. | Smith, Justin P (11) (SO) | 43.06 | 44.67 | 5. | Wright, Alex (11) (NO) | 49.00 | 49.31 | 6. | Hill, William (11) (NO) | 50.49 | 54.06 | 7. | Mbodj, Cheikou (11) (NO) | 56.75 | 57.96 | 8. | Sayeh, Salekri C (12) (NO) | 1:13.43 | 1:08.63 | -. | Satloff, William (12) (SO) | 37.57 | NS | -. | Springer, Ian (11) (SO) | 39.04 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sharpless, Hallie (12) (NO) | 33.00 | 33.38 | 2. | Chlopak, Katherine S (11) (SO) | 32.68 | 33.47 | 3. | Lechner, Katarina T (11) (NO) | 33.05 | 33.85 | 4. | Tsarni, Naina (12) (NO) | 34.57 | 34.45 | 5. | Tsarni, Khava (11) (NO) | 36.43 | 36.16 | 6. | Griffith, Ciara (12) (NO) | 38.03 | 37.18 | 7. | Hephner, Rachel (12) (NO) | 38.40 | 38.32 | 8. | Losey, Julia R (11) (SO) | 37.34 | 39.49 | 9. | Khanna, Jessica L (12) (SO) | 38.88 | 39.69 | 10. | Goodwin, Julia V (11) (SO) | 52.53 | 51.87 | 11. | White, Honor (11) (SO) | 51.07 | 54.72 | -. | Brissenden, Neve (12) (SO) | 43.12 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Springer, Gavin (15) (SO) | 56.68 | 57.51 | 2. | Lechner, Nicholas N (18) (NO) | 56.63 | 57.78 | 3. | Bolen, William T (17) (NO) | 1:10.93 | 1:08.80 | 4. | Valdez, Eric (17) (NO) | 1:07.58 | 1:09.68 | 5. | Caceres, David (15) (NO) | 1:11.10 | 1:10.85 | 6. | Losey, Colin G (17) (SO) | 1:10.60 | 1:11.18 | 7. | Kathan, Joseph A (18) (SO) | 1:12.26 | 1:11.54 | 8. | Zuniga, Jonathan D (15) (NO) | 1:12.81 | 1:11.82 | 9. | Harrison, Derek T (15) (NO) | 1:12.93 | 1:12.56 | 10. | Cowie, Brendan (16) (SO) | 1:23.53 | 1:23.84 | -. | Sacks, Raphael A (16) (SO) | NT | NS | -. | Becker, James (15) (SO) | 1:18.63 | NS |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Ellen C (18) (NO) | 59.87 | 1:02.57 | 2. | Lechner, Alexandra K (16) (NO) | 1:11.98 | 1:14.77 | 3. | Springer, Jessica (17) (SO) | 1:16.53 | 1:18.88 | 4. | Schiefer, Kailey (18) (NO) | 1:15.23 | 1:19.53 | 5. | Watkins, Rachel T (16) (NO) | 1:22.13 | 1:23.50 | 6. | Vetter, Lelia A (15) (NO) | 1:24.39 | 1:25.58 | 7. | Muro, Olivia (15) (SO) | 1:24.33 | 1:29.32 | 8. | Bolen, Rachel E (15) (NO) | NT | 1:29.65 | -. | Hirsch, Leni (17) (SO) | 1:23.13 | NS | -. | Long, Jessica (17) (SO) | 1:16.10 | NS | -. | Brissenden, Ella (15) (SO) | 1:29.54 | NS |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chlopak, Jack L (13) (SO) | 1:11.37 | 1:17.41 | 2. | Fotoohi, Yasha J (14) (SO) | 1:19.52 | 1:21.83 | 3. | Esayas, Nebeyou (13) (NO) | 1:24.50 | 1:26.10 | 4. | DeDiego, Alfonso D (14) (NO) | 1:26.44 | 1:28.18 | 5. | Christian, Reily (13) (SO) | NT | 1:28.90 | 6. | Watkins, Michael Z (14) (NO) | 1:27.72 | 1:29.23 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hanson, Caroline (14) (NO) | 1:25.15 | 1:25.03 | 2. | Archer, Rachel (14) (NO) | 1:27.22 | 1:33.63 | 3. | Rishell, Caitlyn T (13) (NO) | 1:41.04 | 1:35.53 | 4. | Brown, Lucy E (14) (SO) | 1:50.72 | 1:53.63 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, Emmett (8) (SO) | 31.60 | 32.44 | 2. | Boyle, Gregg P (6) (NO) | 39.03 | 36.78 | 3. | O'Neil, Philip M (7) (NO) | 37.62 | 39.72 | 4. | Friedman, Alec (8) (SO) | 30.90 | 44.41 | -. | Clincy, Ariel M (8) (NO) | 39.57 | DQ | -. | Panner, David (8) (SO) | 28.09 | NS |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vanderzon, Delia R (8) (SO) | 22.16 | 22.69 | 2. | Dressler, Mya (7) (NO) | 27.94 | 26.47 | 3. | Pilot, Ava (7) (SO) | 29.44 | 27.53 | 4. | Khanna, Safia E (8) (SO) | 29.34 | 29.65 | 5. | Avery, Anna M (7) (NO) | 29.09 | 33.41 | 6. | Vandegrift, Rebekkah (8) (NO) | 30.63 | 33.68 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Neil, Michael M (10) (NO) | 21.45 | 20.02 | 2. | Dressler, Tommy D (10) (NO) | 22.09 | 22.62 | 3. | Khanna, Rakesh P (10) (SO) | 22.08 | 22.74 | 4. | Esayas, Tsadiqe J (9) (NO) | 24.92 | 25.70 | 5. | Bitz, Hayden (9) (SO) | 23.54 | 27.88 | 6. | Goodwin, Michael A (9) (SO) | 25.46 | 28.49 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Belyakov, Catherine I (9) (NO) | 20.94 | 19.78 | 2. | Narisu, Helena (10) (NO) | 20.51 | 21.09 | 3. | Vanderzon, Nicole M (10) (SO) | 20.62 | 21.16 | 4. | Haraldsson, Ava (9) (SO) | NT | 23.48 | 5. | Smith, Samantha P (9) (SO) | 22.50 | 23.90 | 6. | Springer, Natalie L (9) (NO) | NT | 25.13 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pham, Tyler I (18) (NO) | 1:02.61 | 1:01.68 | 2. | Springer, Gavin (15) (SO) | 1:03.03 | 1:04.62 | 3. | Lechner, Nicholas N (18) (NO) | 1:07.38 | 1:18.42 | 4. | Zuniga, Jonathan D (15) (NO) | 1:19.09 | 1:22.97 | 5. | Losey, Colin G (17) (SO) | 1:25.62 | 1:24.38 | -. | Becker, James (15) (SO) | 1:40.06 | NS |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Ellen C (18) (NO) | 1:05.38 | 1:11.47 | 2. | Lechner, Alexandra K (16) (NO) | 1:19.84 | 1:20.81 | 3. | Springer, Jessica (17) (SO) | 1:23.09 | 1:23.79 | 4. | Koenig, Jamie A (15) (NO) | 1:28.38 | 1:25.69 | 5. | Muro, Olivia (15) (SO) | 1:42.30 | 1:50.96 | -. | Long, Jessica (17) (SO) | 1:39.29 | NS |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dressler, Michael D (11) (NO) | 40.77 | 40.06 | 2. | Conklin, Sawyer W (12) (NO) | 42.29 | 44.90 | 3. | Smith, Justin P (11) (SO) | 52.93 | 54.60 | 4. | Beltran, Joel M (11) (SO) | NT | 1:05.78 | 5. | Hill, William (11) (NO) | 1:04.62 | 1:14.69 | -. | Springer, Ian (11) (SO) | 46.53 | NS |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lechner, Katarina T (11) (NO) | 37.27 | 36.72 | 2. | Chlopak, Katherine S (11) (SO) | 37.53 | 39.26 | 3. | Tsarni, Naina (12) (NO) | 43.07 | 43.19 | 4. | Tsarni, Khava (11) (NO) | 45.27 | 45.44 | 5. | Khanna, Jessica L (12) (SO) | 50.38 | 51.09 | 6. | Losey, Julia R (11) (SO) | 50.95 | 51.87 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chlopak, Jack L (13) (SO) | 32.53 | 32.32 | 2. | Watkins, Michael Z (14) (NO) | 38.11 | 37.50 | 3. | DeDiego, Alfonso D (14) (NO) | 41.41 | 41.90 | 4. | Michael, Nahom (13) (NO) | 42.68 | 45.34 | 5. | Christian, Reily (13) (SO) | NT | 47.10 | -. | Reingruber, Connor (13) (SO) | 45.63 | NS |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Archer, Rachel (14) (NO) | 37.09 | 39.56 | 2. | Engelbrecht, Liesl (14) (NO) | 43.63 | 44.32 | 3. | Hill, Sierra (14) (NO) | 49.97 | 49.92 | 4. | Brown, Lucy E (14) (SO) | 54.09 | 51.33 | 5. | Labson, Claudia E (9) (SO) | 1:20.57 | 1:31.22 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pham, Tyler I (18) (NO) | 1:03.75 | 1:04.63 | 2. | Springer, Gavin (15) (SO) | 1:04.72 | 1:07.73 | 3. | Lechner, Nicholas N (18) (NO) | 1:06.48 | 1:07.89 | 4. | Bolen, William T (17) (NO) | 1:21.91 | 1:19.78 | 5. | Kathan, Joseph A (18) (SO) | 1:20.78 | 1:21.93 | 6. | Losey, Colin G (17) (SO) | 1:23.53 | 1:24.29 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Ellen C (18) (NO) | 1:11.06 | 1:14.13 | 2. | Lechner, Alexandra K (16) (NO) | 1:19.21 | 1:22.26 | 3. | Koenig, Jamie A (15) (NO) | NT | 1:23.28 | 4. | Springer, Jessica (17) (SO) | 1:26.20 | 1:28.24 | -. | Hirsch, Leni (17) (SO) | 1:40.56 | NS | -. | Long, Jessica (17) (SO) | 1:30.97 | NS |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Friedman, Alec (8) (SO) | 31.56 | 29.81 | 2. | Freeman, Emmett (8) (SO) | 30.40 | 30.78 | 3. | Labson, Lewis D (7) (SO) | 32.35 | 32.56 | 4. | Cole, Shane M (8) (NO) | 41.41 | 35.15 | -. | DeDiego, Jonathan (8) (NO) | 40.27 | DQ | -. | O'Neil, Philip M (7) (NO) | 37.56 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dressler, Mya (7) (NO) | 27.32 | 25.90 | 2. | Hammond, Marley A (8) (NO) | 25.87 | 26.35 | 3. | Dressler, Isabella (8) (NO) | 28.80 | 28.79 | 4. | Pilot, Ava (7) (SO) | 32.51 | 34.07 | 5T. | Rego, Luisa G (8) (SO) | 35.59 | 36.88 | 5T. | Labson, Evelyn M (7) (SO) | NT | 36.88 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Neil, Michael M (10) (NO) | 22.57 | 21.87 | 2. | Khanna, Rakesh P (10) (SO) | 22.31 | 22.11 | 3. | Chung, Corey (9) (NO) | 23.57 | 22.90 | 4. | Dressler, Tommy D (10) (NO) | 24.90 | 24.75 | 5. | Brown, Danny (9) (SO) | 26.59 | 27.63 | 6. | Pilot, Oscar (9) (SO) | 27.06 | 31.50 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Narisu, Helena (10) (NO) | 21.66 | 21.59 | 2. | Belyakov, Anastasia I (9) (NO) | 21.92 | 21.75 | 3. | Phillips, Brynn k (9) (SO) | 23.53 | 23.89 | 4. | Haraldsson, Ava (9) (SO) | 24.53 | 24.61 | 5. | Cole, Kyra R (10) (NO) | 24.63 | 24.69 | 6. | Carmer, Ana (9) (SO) | 27.37 | 25.56 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Corapcioglu, Darren Y (12) (NO) | 44.34 | 45.10 | 2. | Dressler, Michael D (11) (NO) | 48.39 | 49.47 | 3. | Smith, Justin P (11) (SO) | 56.81 | 57.79 | 4. | Wright, Alex (11) (NO) | 1:01.28 | 59.44 | -. | Satloff, William (12) (SO) | 50.50 | NS |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tsarni, Naina (12) (NO) | 44.73 | 43.84 | 2. | Griffith, Ciara (12) (NO) | 44.63 | 44.46 | 3. | Sharpless, Hallie (12) (NO) | 44.53 | 44.78 | 4. | White, Honor (11) (SO) | 58.23 | 1:00.53 | 5. | Goodwin, Julia V (11) (SO) | 1:08.03 | 1:07.66 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fotoohi, Yasha J (14) (SO) | 40.22 | 39.74 | 2. | Esayas, Nebeyou (13) (NO) | 41.89 | 40.47 | 3. | Christian, Reily (13) (SO) | NT | 47.23 | 4. | Padigalingam, Seyon (14) (NO) | 45.75 | 47.32 | 5. | Michael, Nahom (13) (NO) | 47.16 | 48.81 | -. | Reingruber, Connor (13) (SO) | 49.03 | NS |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Archer, Rachel (14) (NO) | 45.85 | 47.44 | 2. | Hanson, Caroline (14) (NO) | 44.68 | 47.50 | 3. | Rishell, Caitlyn T (13) (NO) | 50.25 | 50.43 | 4. | Smith, Emily P (9) (SO) | NT | 1:07.59 | 5. | Labson, Claudia E (9) (SO) | NT | 1:17.11 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pham, Tyler I (18) (NO) | NT | 1:18.46 | 2. | Zuniga, Jonathan D (15) (NO) | 1:28.18 | 1:30.57 | 3. | Bolen, William T (17) (NO) | 1:34.59 | 1:31.72 | 4. | Kathan, Joseph A (18) (SO) | 1:33.91 | 1:35.84 | 5. | Albert, Nathaniel (15) (SO) | 1:40.47 | 1:43.11 | -. | Sacks, Raphael A (16) (SO) | NT | NS |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lechner, Alexandra K (16) (NO) | 1:29.13 | 1:29.37 | 2. | Koenig, Jamie A (15) (NO) | 1:39.56 | 1:37.41 | 3. | Muro, Olivia (15) (SO) | 1:41.59 | 1:48.64 | 4. | Bolen, Rachel E (15) (NO) | NT | 1:48.94 | -. | Hirsch, Leni (17) (SO) | 1:43.12 | NS | -. | Brissenden, Ella (15) (SO) | 1:51.47 | NS |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Haraldsson, Miles (7) (SO) | 40.84 | 34.25 | 2. | DeDiego, Jonathan (8) (NO) | 33.78 | 37.34 | 3. | Clincy, Ariel M (8) (NO) | 44.22 | 47.88 | -. | Cole, Shane M (8) (NO) | NT | DQ | -. | Labson, Lewis D (7) (SO) | 42.09 | DQ | -. | Panner, David (8) (SO) | 36.41 | NS |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vanderzon, Delia R (8) (SO) | 19.28 | 18.97 | 2. | Dressler, Isabella (8) (NO) | 24.31 | 23.79 | 3. | Hammond, Marley A (8) (NO) | 22.06 | 23.81 | 4. | Labson, Evelyn M (7) (SO) | 31.25 | 30.23 | 5. | Dressler, Mya (7) (NO) | 31.78 | 31.00 | -. | Rego, Luisa G (8) (SO) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chung, Corey (9) (NO) | 21.52 | 21.69 | 2. | Dressler, Tommy D (10) (NO) | 23.47 | 23.78 | 3. | Esayas, Tsadiqe J (9) (NO) | 24.37 | 24.53 | 4. | Bitz, Hayden (9) (SO) | 22.01 | 24.91 | 5. | Brown, Danny (9) (SO) | 25.66 | 27.78 | 6. | Bitz, Michael (9) (SO) | 30.53 | 32.33 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Belyakov, Anastasia I (9) (NO) | 17.91 | 18.38 | 2. | Belyakov, Catherine I (9) (NO) | 17.96 | 18.76 | 3. | Vanderzon, Nicole M (10) (SO) | 18.41 | 19.57 | 4. | Smith, Samantha P (9) (SO) | 21.09 | 20.74 | 5. | Cole, Kyra R (10) (NO) | 21.75 | 22.82 | 6. | Phillips, Brynn k (9) (SO) | NT | 25.91 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dressler, Michael D (11) (NO) | 40.97 | 40.72 | 2. | Conklin, Sawyer W (12) (NO) | 42.16 | 42.34 | 3. | Corapcioglu, Darren Y (12) (NO) | 40.94 | 42.87 | -. | Satloff, William (12) (SO) | 45.31 | NS | -. | Springer, Ian (11) (SO) | 53.07 | NS |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lechner, Katarina T (11) (NO) | 35.91 | 37.00 | 2. | Sharpless, Hallie (12) (NO) | 35.38 | 37.07 | 3. | Chlopak, Katherine S (11) (SO) | 36.41 | 37.51 | 4. | Tsarni, Khava (11) (NO) | 44.63 | 44.13 | 5. | Khanna, Jessica L (12) (SO) | 45.95 | 49.57 | 6. | Losey, Julia R (11) (SO) | 48.03 | 50.56 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chlopak, Jack L (13) (SO) | 32.77 | 32.39 | 2. | Fotoohi, Yasha J (14) (SO) | 35.03 | 36.59 | 3. | Watkins, Michael Z (14) (NO) | 39.37 | 39.73 | 4. | Esayas, Nebeyou (13) (NO) | 39.78 | 40.78 | 5. | DeDiego, Alfonso D (14) (NO) | 38.88 | 43.31 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hanson, Caroline (14) (NO) | 37.10 | 37.07 | 2. | Rishell, Caitlyn T (13) (NO) | 43.74 | 47.37 | 3. | Brown, Lucy E (14) (SO) | 50.34 | 51.37 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pham, Tyler I (18) (NO) | 28.22 | 27.88 | 2. | Springer, Gavin (15) (SO) | 29.27 | 30.48 | 3. | Lechner, Nicholas N (18) (NO) | 30.75 | 30.88 | 4. | Kathan, Joseph A (18) (SO) | 35.27 | 34.99 | 5. | Caceres, David (15) (NO) | 34.50 | 35.10 | 6. | Losey, Colin G (17) (SO) | 35.63 | 36.79 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Ellen C (18) (NO) | 31.58 | 33.00 | 2. | Koenig, Jamie A (15) (NO) | 37.26 | 37.25 | 3. | Schiefer, Kailey (18) (NO) | 36.56 | 37.56 | -. | Hirsch, Leni (17) (SO) | 48.07 | NS | -. | Long, Jessica (17) (SO) | 36.23 | NS | -. | Springer, Jessica (17) (SO) | 38.17 | NS |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTH CREEK | 2:03.81 | 2:07.19 | | O'Neil, Michael M (10), Conklin, Sawyer M (12), Esayas, Nebeyou (13), Clincy, Ariel M (8) | | 2. | NORTH CREEK | NT | 2:16.40 | | Chung, Corey (9), Corapcioglu, Darren Y (12), Watkins, Michael Z (14), DeDiego, Jonathan (8) | | 3. | SOMERSET | 2:09.54 | 2:20.36 | | Khanna, Rakesh P (10), Smith, Justin P (11), Chlopak, Jack L (13), Friedman, Alec (8) | | 4. | SOMERSET | NT | 2:32.36 | | Bitz, Hayden (9), Beltran, Joel M (11), Fotoohi, Yasha J (14), Haraldsson, Miles (7) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTH CREEK | 2:00.93 | 2:02.92 | | Belyakov, Anastasia I (9), Sharpless, Hallie (12), Hanson, Caroline (14), Hammond, Marley A (8) | | 2. | NORTH CREEK | NT | 2:07.78 | | Narisu, Helena (10), Lechner, Katarina T (11), Archer, Rachel (14), Dressler, Isabella (8) | | 3. | SOMERSET | 2:11.54 | 2:24.32 | | Smith, Samantha P (9), Losey, Julia R (11), Brown, Lucy E (14), Vanderzon, Delia R (8) | | -. | SOMERSET | NT | NS | | | |
|