Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wong, Michael (12) (GER) | 1:15.52 | 1:14.33 | 2. | Bergman, Zachary (12) (MM) | 1:17.32 | 1:16.66 | 3. | Sabad, Michael (10) (GER) | 1:19.18 | 1:20.46 | 4. | Ochman, Krystian (12) (GER) | 1:18.99 | 1:20.59 | 5. | Grinschgl, William (11) (MM) | 1:31.79 | 1:35.17 | 6. | Grinschgl, Richard (11) (MM) | 1:38.01 | 1:40.14 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Baigal, Arona (12) (GER) | 1:16.53 | 1:16.13 | 2. | Taswell, Zoe M (12) (MM) | 1:27.93 | 1:26.57 | 3. | Borjigin, Moshelle S (10) (GER) | 1:31.60 | 1:30.56 | 4. | Hayes, Victoria A (10) (GER) | 1:32.29 | 1:32.92 | 5. | Healy, Alex (11) (MM) | 1:31.75 | 1:33.50 | 6. | Stender-Moore, Katie (11) (MM) | 1:35.42 | 1:35.99 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | GERMANTOWN | 2:06.75 | 2:07.05 | | Liu, Matthew (17), Sekar, Ashwin C (15), Lam, Huy (17), Li, Abbott (17) | | 2. | MERRIMACK PARK | 2:15.66 | 2:13.37 | | Merley, Connor (17), Notaro, Nicolas J (16), Vonortas, Jason G (17) | | 3. | GERMANTOWN | NT | 2:19.86 | | White, Jared (15), Ren, Glenn Y (12), Shaugnessy, Lawrence A (17), Li, Simon M (13) | | -. | MERRIMACK PARK | NT | DQ | | Seltzer, Adam (13), Casey, Stepan (12) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MERRIMACK PARK | 2:22.25 | 2:18.83 | | Cleary, Ella (17), Cleary, Grace (17), Mahaffie, Katie (18), Cady, Rachel (15) | | 2. | GERMANTOWN | 2:24.63 | 2:26.21 | | Norwitz, Danielle (15), Bischoff, Hannah (17), Dai, Grace (17), Brisbane, Marisa (15) | | 3. | GERMANTOWN | NT | 2:40.43 | | Roser, Laura (14), Bischoff, Samantha (14), Wunsch, Anna (15), Ouyang, Sunny T (13) | | 4. | MERRIMACK PARK | NT | 2:40.53 | | Zeidan, Karine (15), Taswell, Isabel A (14), Thiede, Kelly (17), Jordan, Sofia (11) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nachod, Benjamin (8) (GER) | 16.75 | 16.27 | 2. | Pennybacker, Matthew (8) (MM) | 19.13 | 18.38 | 3. | Ren, Dale Y (8) (GER) | 20.29 | 20.15 | 4. | Torrejon, Julio E (8) (GER) | 21.35 | 20.90 | 5. | Li, Anbo A (7) (GER) | 22.25 | 21.16 | 6. | Remick, Saul (8) (MM) | 22.46 | 22.37 | 7. | Torres-Esperanza, Gabriel (8) (GER) | 22.21 | 22.68 | 8. | Corcoran, Grady (8) (MM) | 22.41 | 22.71 | 9. | Pardo, Camilo (8) (MM) | 23.59 | 23.13 | 10. | Epstein, Raphael (8) (MM) | 22.37 | 23.78 | 11. | Gecgil, Egecan (7) (GER) | 23.56 | 24.41 | 12. | Winter, Matthew (8) (MM) | 23.44 | 24.65 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Noll, Emily (8) (MM) | 18.49 | 18.33 | 2. | Gonzalez, Saskia (8) (MM) | 20.03 | 21.02 | 3. | Elkoshairi, Jana T (8) (GER) | 22.53 | 23.37 | 4. | Mangum, Thea R (8) (MM) | 23.63 | 24.75 | 5. | Mudlaff, Elizabeth (8) (MM) | 24.43 | 25.19 | 6. | Thomas, Sofia (7) (MM) | 26.06 | 25.20 | 7. | Torres-Esperanza, Frances (7) (GER) | 28.02 | 26.39 | 8. | Code, Sasha (8) (MM) | NT | 28.30 | 9. | Mei, Danica Y (6) (GER) | 37.09 | 30.45 | 10. | Elkoshairi, Jumanna (6) (GER) | 35.64 | 30.81 | 11. | Lujan, Emily I (7) (GER) | 33.28 | 33.35 | 12. | Torrejon, Ashley (6) (GER) | 44.86 | 45.46 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sabad, Michael (10) (GER) | 32.50 | 32.31 | 2. | Grinschgl, Johann (10) (MM) | 33.81 | 33.67 | 3. | Gonzalez, Jack (10) (MM) | 35.72 | 35.67 | 4. | Lam, Nam (10) (GER) | 35.94 | 35.74 | 5. | Ochman, Alexander (9) (GER) | 35.97 | 36.17 | 6. | Shen, Isaiah (9) (GER) | 37.70 | 37.19 | 7. | Hanna, Sang C (10) (MM) | 38.20 | 37.94 | 8. | Levine, Josh (9) (MM) | 38.06 | 39.22 | 9. | Jordan, Nicholas (9) (MM) | 42.53 | 42.37 | 10. | Wu, Justin (10) (GER) | 45.85 | 43.00 | 11. | Zamat, Dany (9) (GER) | 43.03 | 43.13 | 12. | White, Chase (10) (MM) | 42.88 | 43.67 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Noll, Grace (10) (MM) | 35.76 | 35.83 | 2. | Hayes, Victoria A (10) (GER) | 35.70 | 36.01 | 3. | Bergman, Amelia (10) (MM) | 36.47 | 36.23 | 4. | Notaro, Anna (9) (MM) | 42.21 | 40.45 | 5. | Spicer, Tess (9) (MM) | 40.56 | 41.27 | 6. | Herrnstadt, Dana (10) (MM) | 42.48 | 42.91 | 7. | Robinson, Alex (10) (MM) | 44.88 | 43.81 | 8. | Portis, Lauren (9) (GER) | 44.52 | 45.05 | 9. | Rawool, Ria (9) (GER) | 48.51 | 48.09 | 10. | Tan, Stefanie K (9) (GER) | 53.91 | 51.26 | 11. | Torrejon, Angela L (9) (GER) | NT | 1:05.13 | -. | Borjigin, Moshelle S (10) (GER) | 37.37 | DQ |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Alan (13) (GER) | 27.74 | 27.92 | 2. | Zhang, David (14) (GER) | 28.86 | 28.69 | 3. | Mudlaff, William (13) (MM) | 28.42 | 29.62 | 4. | Aurdos, Joshua H (14) (GER) | 29.50 | 30.37 | 5. | Winter, Jake (13) (MM) | 29.35 | 30.55 | 6. | Seltzer, Adam (13) (MM) | 31.23 | 30.92 | 7. | Guenther, Samuel (13) (MM) | 31.15 | 32.21 | 8. | Cahuet, Romain (13) (MM) | 34.10 | 33.19 | 9. | Moore, Conor (14) (MM) | 34.09 | 33.69 | 10. | Xu, Frederick H (13) (GER) | 37.13 | 37.17 | 11. | Gecgil, Bogac (13) (GER) | 41.00 | 40.72 | 12. | Agrawal, Neil C (13) (GER) | 42.08 | 43.18 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harnood, Eliya (13) (GER) | 30.31 | 30.88 | 2. | Bergman, Meredith (14) (MM) | 31.51 | 31.02 | 3. | Ochman, Natalia (14) (GER) | 31.65 | 31.15 | 4. | Bischoff, Samantha (14) (GER) | 32.57 | 32.58 | 5. | Wellisch, Talya (13) (MM) | 32.43 | 32.98 | 6. | Ouyang, Sunny T (13) (GER) | 32.35 | 33.17 | 7. | Homsi, Luna (14) (GER) | 39.31 | 37.67 | 8. | Roser, Laura (14) (GER) | 37.53 | 37.76 | 9. | Shinaberry, Layne (14) (MM) | 38.64 | 39.37 | 10. | Taswell, Isabel A (14) (MM) | NT | 41.05 | 11. | Shinaberry, Taylor (14) (MM) | 42.92 | 43.54 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wong, Michael (12) (GER) | 30.70 | 30.45 | 2. | Ochman, Krystian (12) (GER) | 31.25 | 30.53 | 3. | Bergman, Zachary (12) (MM) | 30.89 | 30.69 | 4. | Chung, Colby (11) (GER) | 32.61 | 31.37 | 5. | Ren, Glenn Y (12) (GER) | 32.10 | 32.08 | 6. | Tao, Eric (12) (GER) | 35.00 | 33.94 | 7. | Grinschgl, William (11) (MM) | 35.47 | 36.80 | 8. | Casey, Stepan (12) (MM) | 35.84 | 37.37 | 9. | Hughes, Jack (9) (MM) | 43.31 | 43.14 | -. | Nachod, Zachary (11) (GER) | 33.99 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Taswell, Zoe M (12) (MM) | 34.80 | 34.01 | 2. | London, Madison (12) (MM) | 36.02 | 36.65 | 3. | Jordan, Sofia (11) (MM) | 36.66 | 37.57 | 4. | Stender-Moore, Katie (11) (MM) | 38.79 | 37.67 | 5. | Healy, Alex (11) (MM) | 36.43 | 37.99 | 6. | Schobitz, Anastasia (12) (GER) | 37.64 | 38.49 | 7. | Niederhelman, Raisa W (12) (GER) | 38.55 | 38.62 | 8. | Mahaffie, Grace (12) (MM) | 39.80 | 41.64 | 9. | Mendell, Kamryn (11) (GER) | 42.49 | 43.39 | 10. | Echevarria, Cynthia (11) (GER) | 40.42 | 43.55 | 11. | Wu, Joann (11) (GER) | 42.00 | 43.70 | 12. | Tan, Kimberly L (11) (GER) | 43.97 | 45.91 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Abbott (17) (GER) | 58.93 | 59.54 | 2. | Liu, Matthew (17) (GER) | 1:00.28 | 1:00.43 | 3. | Merley, Connor (17) (MM) | 1:02.39 | 1:02.57 | 4. | Lam, Huy (17) (GER) | 1:04.97 | 1:03.01 | 5. | Notaro, Nicolas J (16) (MM) | 1:05.44 | 1:03.52 | 6. | Sekar, Ashwin C (15) (GER) | 1:05.29 | 1:03.57 | 7. | White, Jared (15) (GER) | 1:04.89 | 1:03.65 | 8. | Vonortas, Jason G (17) (MM) | 1:06.54 | 1:06.45 | 9. | Lam, Don (15) (GER) | 1:07.42 | 1:08.69 | 10. | Crow, Thomas (16) (MM) | 1:09.93 | 1:10.33 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dai, Grace (17) (GER) | 1:03.62 | 1:03.28 | 2. | Mahaffie, Katie (18) (MM) | 1:05.00 | 1:03.96 | 3. | Bischoff, Hannah (17) (GER) | 1:10.05 | 1:11.85 | 4. | Cady, Rachel (15) (MM) | NT | 1:12.42 | 5. | Zeidan, Karine (15) (MM) | 1:10.70 | 1:12.51 | 6. | Norwitz, Danielle (15) (GER) | 1:12.25 | 1:12.77 | 7. | Brisbane, Marisa (15) (GER) | 1:14.68 | 1:15.26 | 8. | Thiede, Kelly (17) (MM) | 1:13.00 | 1:16.37 | 9. | Wunsch, Anna (15) (GER) | 1:16.47 | 1:16.50 | 10. | Rush, Kiley (15) (GER) | 1:18.80 | 1:21.27 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Alan (13) (GER) | 1:09.97 | 1:09.36 | 2. | Mudlaff, William (13) (MM) | 1:15.31 | 1:13.57 | 3. | Li, Simon M (13) (GER) | 1:13.96 | 1:13.61 | 4. | Aurdos, Joshua H (14) (GER) | 1:14.20 | 1:15.72 | 5. | Seltzer, Adam (13) (MM) | 1:17.86 | 1:17.73 | 6. | Winter, Jake (13) (MM) | 1:16.22 | 1:20.57 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bergman, Meredith (14) (MM) | 1:19.14 | 1:17.28 | 2. | Ochman, Natalia (14) (GER) | 1:18.54 | 1:17.32 | 3. | Harnood, Eliya (13) (GER) | 1:19.04 | 1:18.25 | 4. | Bischoff, Samantha (14) (GER) | 1:22.33 | 1:22.30 | 5. | Wellisch, Talya (13) (MM) | 1:24.58 | 1:26.71 | 6. | Shinaberry, Layne (14) (MM) | 1:51.16 | 1:50.59 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pennybacker, Matthew (8) (MM) | 25.71 | 24.73 | 2. | Gecgil, Egecan (7) (GER) | 27.19 | 25.40 | 3. | Corcoran, Grady (8) (MM) | 29.12 | 28.91 | 4. | Li, Anbo A (7) (GER) | 29.62 | 29.19 | 5. | Ouyang, Aaron H (8) (GER) | 28.65 | 29.53 | -. | Remick, Saul (8) (MM) | 23.76 | DQ |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Noll, Emily (8) (MM) | 22.16 | 22.74 | 2. | Gonzalez, Saskia (8) (MM) | 25.08 | 27.32 | 3. | Code, Sasha (8) (MM) | 28.90 | 32.06 | 4. | Elkoshairi, Jumanna (6) (GER) | 33.44 | 32.46 | 5. | Elkoshairi, Jana T (8) (GER) | 30.92 | 34.62 | 6. | Lujan, Emily I (7) (GER) | 41.31 | 49.63 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sabad, Michael (10) (GER) | 18.45 | 18.36 | 2. | Lam, Nam (10) (GER) | 20.99 | 20.33 | 3. | Gonzalez, Jack (10) (MM) | 20.43 | 20.94 | 4. | Hanna, Sang C (10) (MM) | 23.41 | 23.49 | 5. | Zamat, Dany (9) (GER) | 23.50 | 24.11 | 6. | White, Chase (10) (MM) | 23.19 | 25.48 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hayes, Victoria A (10) (GER) | 19.58 | 19.08 | 2. | Borjigin, Moshelle S (10) (GER) | 21.16 | 20.17 | 3. | Harnood, Juliya (10) (GER) | 20.09 | 20.21 | 4. | Bergman, Amelia (10) (MM) | 20.70 | 21.53 | 5. | Notaro, Anna (9) (MM) | 21.65 | 21.81 | 6. | Noll, Grace (10) (MM) | 20.61 | 22.18 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Matthew (17) (GER) | 1:10.77 | 1:09.09 | 2. | Merley, Connor (17) (MM) | 1:15.76 | 1:09.19 | 3. | Li, Abbott (17) (GER) | 1:15.54 | 1:14.20 | 4. | White, Jared (15) (GER) | 1:17.70 | 1:15.57 | 5. | Crow, Thomas (16) (MM) | 1:18.88 | 1:17.59 | 6. | Vonortas, Jason G (17) (MM) | 1:21.66 | 1:22.72 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dai, Grace (17) (GER) | 1:11.62 | 1:09.54 | 2. | Mahaffie, Katie (18) (MM) | 1:20.93 | 1:17.10 | 3. | Norwitz, Danielle (15) (GER) | 1:21.84 | 1:19.15 | 4. | Zeidan, Karine (15) (MM) | 1:20.55 | 1:21.03 | 5. | Wunsch, Anna (15) (GER) | 1:28.37 | 1:28.51 | -. | Cleary, Ella (17) (MM) | 1:25.56 | NS |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wong, Michael (12) (GER) | 35.06 | 36.18 | 2. | Chung, Colby (11) (GER) | 38.48 | 37.94 | 3. | Tao, Eric (12) (GER) | NT | 42.29 | 4. | Grinschgl, William (11) (MM) | 44.46 | 46.07 | 5. | Casey, Stepan (12) (MM) | 46.58 | 47.66 | 6. | Grinschgl, Richard (11) (MM) | 49.03 | 52.87 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Baigal, Arona (12) (GER) | 35.47 | 35.44 | 2. | Stender-Moore, Katie (11) (MM) | 45.67 | 45.67 | 3. | London, Madison (12) (MM) | 45.63 | 46.79 | 4. | Jordan, Sofia (11) (MM) | 48.43 | 48.28 | 5. | Tan, Kimberly L (11) (GER) | 48.46 | 49.12 | 6. | Echevarria, Cynthia (11) (GER) | 52.28 | 54.54 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Simon M (13) (GER) | 34.09 | 34.36 | 2. | Zhang, David (14) (GER) | 35.48 | 34.42 | 3. | Aurdos, Joshua H (14) (GER) | 35.37 | 35.31 | 4. | Mudlaff, William (13) (MM) | 34.42 | 35.42 | 5. | Seltzer, Adam (13) (MM) | 37.66 | 38.06 | 6. | Moore, Conor (14) (MM) | 45.22 | 49.33 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bergman, Meredith (14) (MM) | 35.77 | 35.63 | 2. | Harnood, Eliya (13) (GER) | 35.71 | 35.78 | 3. | Bischoff, Samantha (14) (GER) | 39.16 | 39.24 | 4. | Wellisch, Talya (13) (MM) | 39.92 | 41.44 | 5. | Roser, Laura (14) (GER) | 45.47 | 46.47 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Matthew (17) (GER) | 1:10.35 | 1:08.92 | 2. | Lam, Huy (17) (GER) | 1:10.34 | 1:09.40 | 3. | Li, Abbott (17) (GER) | 1:11.91 | 1:11.16 | 4. | Merley, Connor (17) (MM) | 1:12.56 | 1:13.85 | 5. | Notaro, Nicolas J (16) (MM) | 1:16.33 | 1:14.14 | 6. | Vonortas, Jason G (17) (MM) | 1:15.48 | 1:17.30 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dai, Grace (17) (GER) | 1:14.56 | 1:15.84 | 2. | Mahaffie, Katie (18) (MM) | 1:20.69 | 1:18.12 | 3. | Bischoff, Hannah (17) (GER) | 1:21.97 | 1:21.85 | 4. | Cleary, Grace (17) (MM) | 1:23.97 | 1:22.83 | 5. | Norwitz, Danielle (15) (GER) | 1:22.83 | 1:24.72 | -. | Cleary, Ella (17) (MM) | 1:22.47 | NS |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nachod, Benjamin (8) (GER) | 23.68 | 23.56 | 2. | Pardo, Camilo (8) (MM) | 30.30 | 28.39 | 3. | Hichwa, Yann (7) (MM) | 31.47 | 29.22 | 4. | Yue, Aaron (8) (GER) | 33.05 | 32.26 | 5. | Borjigin, Orluke S (7) (GER) | 34.96 | 32.60 | -. | Epstein, Raphael (8) (MM) | 30.84 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mangum, Thea R (8) (MM) | 29.40 | 28.83 | 2. | Elkoshairi, Jana T (8) (GER) | 39.53 | 43.23 | -. | Elkoshairi, Jumanna (6) (GER) | 42.49 | DQ | -. | Code, Sasha (8) (MM) | 37.94 | DQ | -. | Torres-Esperanza, Frances (7) (GER) | NT | DQ | -. | Minor, Natalie (8) (MM) | 33.56 | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ochman, Alexander (9) (GER) | 21.99 | 20.52 | 2. | Grinschgl, Johann (10) (MM) | 20.85 | 20.63 | 3. | Levine, Josh (9) (MM) | 22.50 | 21.82 | 4. | Wu, Justin (10) (GER) | 22.62 | 22.35 | 5. | Shen, Isaiah (9) (GER) | 23.71 | 25.07 | 6. | White, Chase (10) (MM) | 26.01 | 27.10 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Borjigin, Moshelle S (10) (GER) | 21.33 | 20.90 | 2. | Harnood, Juliya (10) (GER) | 22.67 | 21.05 | 3. | Herrnstadt, Dana (10) (MM) | 23.23 | 22.64 | 4. | Noll, Grace (10) (MM) | 23.68 | 23.27 | 5. | Robinson, Alex (10) (MM) | 24.13 | 24.83 | 6. | Rawool, Ria (9) (GER) | 30.39 | 30.95 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bergman, Zachary (12) (MM) | 40.03 | 39.10 | 2. | Ren, Glenn Y (12) (GER) | 39.41 | 39.77 | 3. | Ochman, Krystian (12) (GER) | 42.05 | 42.32 | 4. | Casey, Stepan (12) (MM) | 44.82 | 43.57 | 5. | Tao, Eric (12) (GER) | NT | 44.78 | 6. | Grinschgl, Richard (11) (MM) | 48.91 | 47.89 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Baigal, Arona (12) (GER) | 41.93 | 40.03 | 2. | Taswell, Zoe M (12) (MM) | 43.90 | 42.79 | 3. | Healy, Alex (11) (MM) | 43.28 | 43.19 | 4. | Schobitz, Anastasia (12) (GER) | 47.91 | 47.81 | 5. | Niederhelman, Raisa W (12) (GER) | 52.86 | 50.05 | -. | London, Madison (12) (MM) | 47.13 | DQ |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Alan (13) (GER) | 36.80 | 36.15 | 2. | Li, Simon M (13) (GER) | 39.11 | 39.79 | 3. | Aurdos, Joshua H (14) (GER) | 39.97 | 40.50 | 4. | Seltzer, Adam (13) (MM) | 41.40 | 41.32 | 5. | Guenther, Samuel (13) (MM) | 43.13 | 42.69 | 6. | Winter, Jake (13) (MM) | 42.20 | 42.96 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ochman, Natalia (14) (GER) | 40.22 | 40.15 | 2. | Bischoff, Samantha (14) (GER) | 42.73 | 42.97 | 3. | Taswell, Isabel A (14) (MM) | NT | 49.93 | 4. | Ouyang, Sunny T (13) (GER) | 50.21 | 50.07 | 5. | Shinaberry, Layne (14) (MM) | 51.64 | 52.23 | 6. | Shinaberry, Taylor (14) (MM) | 54.47 | 54.69 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lam, Huy (17) (GER) | 1:14.03 | 1:14.39 | 2. | Li, Abbott (17) (GER) | 1:18.27 | 1:18.73 | 3. | Sekar, Ashwin C (15) (GER) | 1:18.68 | 1:19.53 | 4. | Crow, Thomas (16) (MM) | 1:39.15 | 1:39.13 | 5. | Notaro, Nicolas J (16) (MM) | NT | 1:40.67 | -. | Kiernan, Ryan (15) (MM) | NT | NS |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cleary, Grace (17) (MM) | 1:25.36 | 1:24.07 | 2. | Cleary, Ella (17) (MM) | 1:30.47 | 1:30.45 | 3. | Bischoff, Hannah (17) (GER) | 1:29.37 | 1:30.50 | 4. | Zeidan, Karine (15) (MM) | 1:33.93 | 1:33.07 | 5. | Brisbane, Marisa (15) (GER) | 1:36.08 | 1:33.35 | 6. | Brisbane, Lea (17) (GER) | 1:35.53 | 1:37.56 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nachod, Benjamin (8) (GER) | 19.22 | 19.17 | 2. | Ren, Dale Y (8) (GER) | 25.56 | 22.91 | 3. | Pennybacker, Matthew (8) (MM) | 25.62 | 24.33 | 4. | Winter, Matthew (8) (MM) | 27.55 | 26.18 | 5. | Gecgil, Egecan (7) (GER) | 26.87 | 27.34 | 6. | Corcoran, Grady (8) (MM) | 32.06 | 36.57 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Noll, Emily (8) (MM) | 20.78 | 19.72 | 2. | Gonzalez, Saskia (8) (MM) | 22.41 | 23.94 | -. | Mangum, Thea R (8) (MM) | 29.04 | DQ | -. | Torres-Esperanza, Frances (7) (GER) | NT | DQ | -. | Lujan, Emily I (7) (GER) | NT | DQ | -. | Mei, Danica Y (6) (GER) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sabad, Michael (10) (GER) | 16.25 | 16.25 | 2. | Grinschgl, Johann (10) (MM) | 17.07 | 17.47 | 3. | Lam, Nam (10) (GER) | 19.35 | 18.23 | 4. | Gonzalez, Jack (10) (MM) | 18.64 | 19.11 | 5. | Ochman, Alexander (9) (GER) | 20.30 | 19.44 | 6. | Levine, Josh (9) (MM) | 20.62 | 22.19 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bergman, Amelia (10) (MM) | 18.20 | 17.90 | 2. | Hayes, Victoria A (10) (GER) | 17.75 | 18.02 | 3. | Harnood, Juliya (10) (GER) | 19.40 | 19.71 | 4. | Spicer, Tess (9) (MM) | 20.14 | 20.53 | 5. | Herrnstadt, Dana (10) (MM) | 22.09 | 23.34 | 6. | Rawool, Ria (9) (GER) | 23.83 | 26.03 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wong, Michael (12) (GER) | 32.38 | 31.86 | 2. | Bergman, Zachary (12) (MM) | 34.16 | 33.67 | 3. | Chung, Colby (11) (GER) | 34.89 | 34.38 | 4. | Ochman, Krystian (12) (GER) | 34.28 | 34.75 | 5. | Grinschgl, William (11) (MM) | 42.83 | 46.33 | 6. | Grinschgl, Richard (11) (MM) | 45.16 | 47.83 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Baigal, Arona (12) (GER) | 33.90 | 33.16 | 2. | Taswell, Zoe M (12) (MM) | 40.44 | 39.94 | 3. | Healy, Alex (11) (MM) | 41.09 | 42.87 | 4. | Stender-Moore, Katie (11) (MM) | 43.20 | 43.27 | 5. | Tan, Kimberly L (11) (GER) | 52.90 | 51.44 | -. | Niederhelman, Raisa W (12) (GER) | 45.39 | DQ |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Alan (13) (GER) | 31.88 | 31.82 | 2. | Mudlaff, William (13) (MM) | 32.50 | 32.03 | 3. | Guenther, Samuel (13) (MM) | 34.15 | 33.65 | 4. | Li, Simon M (13) (GER) | 32.99 | 34.06 | 5. | Winter, Jake (13) (MM) | 32.63 | 34.26 | -. | Zhang, David (14) (GER) | 31.68 | DQ |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harnood, Eliya (13) (GER) | 33.33 | 34.32 | 2. | Bergman, Meredith (14) (MM) | 34.86 | 34.65 | 3. | Ochman, Natalia (14) (GER) | 36.06 | 36.08 | 4. | Wellisch, Talya (13) (MM) | 36.48 | 38.11 | 5. | Ouyang, Sunny T (13) (GER) | 42.91 | 43.14 | 6. | Shinaberry, Layne (14) (MM) | 45.50 | 46.10 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Notaro, Nicolas J (16) (MM) | 31.21 | 28.67 | 2. | Liu, Matthew (17) (GER) | 30.22 | 29.53 | 3. | Merley, Connor (17) (MM) | 30.89 | 29.93 | 4. | Lam, Huy (17) (GER) | 30.06 | 30.88 | 5. | Vonortas, Jason G (17) (MM) | 31.85 | 32.08 | 6. | Shaugnessy, Lawrence A (17) (GER) | 32.72 | 33.04 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dai, Grace (17) (GER) | 33.60 | 33.32 | 2. | Mahaffie, Katie (18) (MM) | 33.73 | 33.45 | 3. | Norwitz, Danielle (15) (GER) | 35.52 | 35.15 | 4. | Cady, Rachel (15) (MM) | NT | 36.77 | 5. | Bischoff, Hannah (17) (GER) | 36.12 | 37.12 | 6. | Thiede, Kelly (17) (MM) | 37.54 | 37.25 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | GERMANTOWN | 1:46.06 | 1:45.47 | | Sabad, Michael (10), Wong, Michael (12), Li, Alan (13), Nachod, Benjamin (8) | | 2. | MERRIMACK PARK | 1:53.97 | 1:54.09 | | Mudlaff, William (13), Pennybacker, Matthew (8) | | 3. | GERMANTOWN | NT | 1:55.52 | | Lam, Nam (10), Ochman, Krystian (12), Zhang, David (14), Ren, Dale Y (8) | | 4. | MERRIMACK PARK | NT | 2:04.69 | | Gonzalez, Jack (10), Grinschgl, William (11), Winter, Jake (13) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MERRIMACK PARK | 1:59.18 | 1:56.73 | | Taswell, Zoe M (12), Bergman, Meredith (14), Noll, Emily (8) | | 2. | GERMANTOWN | 2:00.42 | 2:02.15 | | Hayes, Victoria A (10), Baigal, Arona (12), Harnood, Eliya (13), Elkoshairi, Jana T (8) | | 3. | MERRIMACK PARK | NT | 2:07.13 | | London, Madison (12), Wellisch, Talya (13) | | 4. | GERMANTOWN | NT | 2:17.95 | | Borjigin, Moshelle S (10), Schobitz, Anastasia (12), Ochman, Natalia (14), Torres-Esperanza, Frances (7) | |
|