Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 1:23.23 | 1:23.96 | 2. | Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA) | 1:24.69 | 1:25.94 | 3. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 1:20.39 | 1:27.55 | 4. | Munson, Drew V (11) (HA) | 1:30.12 | 1:31.91 | 5. | Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 1:32.38 | 1:33.55 | 6. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 1:35.62 | 1:43.98 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 1:12.91 | 1:12.58 | 2. | Athey, Katie L (12) (HA) | 1:16.67 | 1:16.48 | 3. | Wade, Allison (11) (HA) | 1:21.12 | 1:23.41 | 4. | Uchman, Olivia V (11) (HA) | 1:26.58 | 1:26.64 | 5. | Canova, Meredith (11) (KL) | 1:32.83 | 1:36.15 | 6. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 1:32.58 | 1:36.34 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:01.81 | | Freeman, John C (16), Kessler, Nathan Byung Jin (15), Mann, Andrew (16), Hodges, Rio (17) | | 2. | HALLOWELL | 2:01.70 | 2:01.94 | | Loiacono, Christopher P (18), Loiacono, Brandon J (17), Flamand, Matthew W (18), Nicklow, Thomas B (17) | | 3. | HALLOWELL | NT | 2:18.03 | | Uchman, Alexander W (14), Nicklow, Christian C (16), Bardach, Peter K (17), Fanelli, Brian C (18) | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:20.62 | | Paquette, Charles A (15), Chulock, Benjamin John (18), Shiner, Cameron R (16), Moores, Alex (17) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | HALLOWELL | 2:19.65 | 2:19.78 | | Anderson, Molly E (15), Hockman, Amy (16), Relihan, Katie E (18), Costa, Victoria A (15) | | 2. | HALLOWELL | NT | 2:20.25 | | Conrad, Megan P (17), Kolker, Carley B (13), Murray, Mary Claire S (17), Stuart, Ashley (14) | | 3. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:31.89 | | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15), Cantrell, Alexandra (17), Dahut, Madeline (18), Luteran, Madeline (17) | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:39.62 | | Kennedy, Annarose 0'Neil (15), Ferris, Brenna Roseann (15), Dahut, Francesca Jean (15), Dougherty, Megan C (16) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McLean, Michael R (8) (HA) | 20.43 | 20.06 | 2. | Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA) | 19.40 | 20.08 | 3. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 20.46 | 20.22 | 4. | Savage, Kyde G (8) (HA) | 21.09 | 20.59 | 5. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 22.72 | 20.70 | 6. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 21.15 | 20.74 | 7. | Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA) | 21.25 | 21.75 | 8. | McFadden, Kyle Ethan (8) (KL) | 24.69 | 22.68 | 9. | Wicks, Grant (8) (HA) | 24.69 | 22.78 | 10. | Petrovic, Christiano D (8) (HA) | 25.16 | 25.12 | 11. | Bettencourt, Colman Patrick (8) (KL) | 26.64 | 25.62 | 12. | Sotsky, Chase Andrew (7) (KL) | 29.83 | 30.02 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 18.34 | 18.78 | 2. | De Pascalis, Serena (8) (HA) | 20.60 | 19.69 | 3. | Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA) | 20.85 | 20.12 | 4. | Summers, Anna Claire * (8) (KL) | 21.93 | 21.59 | 5. | Wade, Katy A (8) (HA) | 21.88 | 22.09 | 6. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 20.47 | 22.18 | 7. | Anderson, Jamie Kate (7) (KL) | 22.46 | 22.22 | 8. | Ryan, Kira M (7) (HA) | 23.40 | 22.49 | 9. | Mason, Alexandra Margaret (7) (KL) | 23.09 | 22.97 | 10. | Murray, Giulia A (7) (HA) | 22.83 | 23.32 | 11. | Morris, Beth E (8) (HA) | 23.47 | 23.41 | 12. | Dunda, Kathryn Ann (8) (KL) | 23.48 | 26.41 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA) | 39.27 | 39.58 | 2. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 41.21 | 39.65 | 3. | Murray, Joseph P (9) (HA) | 41.58 | 42.44 | 4. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 42.52 | 44.08 | 5. | Hofmann, Jonathan Raymond (9) (KL) | 43.44 | 45.14 | 6. | Courbois, Calvin Esval (9) (KL) | 44.11 | 45.47 | 7. | Ventura, Derick A (9) (HA) | 45.84 | 45.90 | 8. | Jacobson, Stephan Paul (10) (KL) | 45.28 | 46.58 | 9. | Zuniga, Jacob (9) (HA) | 50.19 | 48.14 | 10. | Zhao, Michael (10) (HA) | 48.55 | 48.25 | 11. | Diarbi, Garen (9) (HA) | 49.53 | 50.05 | -. | Zeineddin, Pierre A (9) (KL) | 44.34 | DQ |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA) | 35.58 | 35.98 | 2. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 36.09 | 36.84 | 3. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 38.20 | 37.62 | 4. | Nyborg, Natalie Nicole (10) (KL) | 38.40 | 38.78 | 5. | McNeal, Paige Christine (10) (KL) | 38.96 | 39.27 | 6. | Bacon, Alex (9) (HA) | 39.01 | 40.07 | 7. | Showman, Savannah J (10) (HA) | 39.26 | 40.19 | 8. | Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA) | 41.55 | 40.31 | 9. | O'Halloran, Claire Frances (10) (KL) | 42.20 | 41.18 | 10. | Hinerman, Ashley L (10) (HA) | 42.01 | 41.69 | 11. | Tran, Elizabeth (10) (HA) | 41.37 | 42.50 | 12. | Boggs, Alexandra Olivia (9) (KL) | 40.57 | 43.53 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 27.37 | 27.94 | 2. | Munson, Alex M (14) (HA) | 29.31 | 28.76 | 3. | Kong, Austin W (14) (HA) | 28.65 | 29.19 | 4. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 29.66 | 29.58 | 5. | Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA) | 30.62 | 31.01 | 6. | Werfel, Joshua (14) (HA) | 31.29 | 31.26 | 7. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 31.96 | 31.87 | 8. | Nicklow, Michael S (14) (HA) | 32.37 | 32.53 | 9. | Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA) | 32.27 | 32.78 | 10. | Canova, Joseph (13) (KL) | 32.38 | 33.45 | 11. | Nyborg, Christopher G (13) (KL) | 34.16 | 33.68 | 12. | Harnois, Jackson F (13) (KL) | 34.37 | 34.55 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA) | 29.62 | 30.15 | 2. | Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA) | 30.71 | 31.71 | 3. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 32.56 | 32.78 | 4. | Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA) | 33.08 | 32.85 | 5. | Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA) | 32.59 | 33.08 | 6. | Cantrell, Annelise Catherine (14) (KL) | 34.64 | 33.65 | 7. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 34.26 | 33.90 | 8. | McLaughlin, Ashley A (14) (HA) | 34.33 | 33.91 | 9. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 33.94 | 34.55 | 10. | Ingrassia, Sydney Allan (13) (KL) | 34.63 | 35.08 | 11. | Jacobson, Maya Camille (13) (KL) | 34.78 | 36.18 | 12. | Lowe, Peri H (13) (HA) | 36.15 | 36.32 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 31.73 | 32.01 | 2. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 32.71 | 32.34 | 3. | Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA) | 34.24 | 33.60 | 4. | Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 36.23 | 36.22 | 5. | Munson, Drew V (11) (HA) | 35.94 | 36.39 | 6. | Diarbi, Shant G (11) (HA) | 37.87 | 36.60 | 7. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 35.76 | 36.90 | 8. | Warren, Scott M (12) (HA) | 37.33 | 37.37 | 9. | Lee, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 39.66 | 39.57 | 10. | Schwendinger, Mark Robert (12) (KL) | 40.95 | 41.17 | 11. | Quinn, Sean Michael (12) (KL) | 42.39 | 41.58 | 12. | Ploshnick, Reid Lehrer (11) (KL) | 45.42 | 48.87 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 29.23 | 29.75 | 2. | Athey, Katie L (12) (HA) | 31.13 | 30.90 | 3. | Wade, Allison (11) (HA) | 32.58 | 32.93 | 4. | De Pascalis, Chiara (12) (HA) | 34.18 | 33.94 | 5. | Paquette, Cecile M (12) (KL) | 35.12 | 35.24 | 6. | Smethurst, Ellie M (12) (HA) | 35.16 | 35.33 | 7. | Shorb, Emily K (11) (HA) | 35.12 | 36.24 | 8. | McCrobie, Savannah B (11) (HA) | 36.15 | 36.35 | 9. | Thoms, Lindsey J (11) (KL) | 37.45 | 36.49 | 10. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 36.92 | 36.51 | 11. | Bettencourt, Madison Jane (12) (KL) | 38.07 | 37.08 | 12. | Summers, Emily Grace (11) (KL) | 37.78 | 39.53 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 55.19 | 56.49 | 2. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 57.00 | 57.87 | 3. | Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA) | 1:00.39 | 59.37 | 4. | Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA) | 1:01.14 | 1:03.51 | 5. | Kessler, Nathan Byung Jin (15) (KL) | 1:04.50 | 1:04.80 | 6. | Moores, Alex (17) (KL) | NT | 1:04.92 | 7. | Bardach, Peter K (17) (HA) | 1:07.34 | 1:06.46 | 8. | Hollister, Matt J (15) (HA) | 1:08.03 | 1:07.89 | 9. | Chulock, Benjamin John (18) (KL) | 1:07.88 | 1:08.18 | 10. | Paquette, Charles A (15) (KL) | 1:08.23 | 1:09.14 | 11. | Nicklow, Thomas B (17) (HA) | 1:08.15 | 1:09.59 | 12. | Fanelli, Brian C (18) (HA) | 1:11.12 | 1:12.33 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA) | 1:05.05 | 1:06.35 | 2. | Hockman, Amy (16) (HA) | 1:09.44 | 1:07.67 | 3. | Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA) | 1:06.20 | 1:08.87 | 4. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:10.02 | 1:10.37 | 5. | Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA) | 1:10.81 | 1:10.81 | 6. | Costa, Victoria A (15) (HA) | 1:10.94 | 1:12.28 | 7. | Relihan, Katie E (18) (HA) | 1:11.55 | 1:13.94 | 8. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:14.83 | 1:17.34 | 9. | Ferris, Brenna Roseann (15) (KL) | 1:20.28 | 1:19.96 | 10. | Dougherty, Megan C (16) (KL) | 1:18.78 | 1:20.53 | 11. | Luteran, Madeline (17) (KL) | 1:17.61 | 1:21.18 | 12. | Kennedy, Annarose 0'Neil (15) (KL) | 1:19.21 | 1:22.40 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 1:09.71 | 1:10.54 | 2. | Munson, Alex M (14) (HA) | 1:14.05 | 1:11.54 | 3. | Kong, Austin W (14) (HA) | 1:11.65 | 1:11.92 | 4. | Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA) | 1:15.48 | 1:16.61 | 5. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 1:17.16 | 1:17.47 | 6. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 1:24.56 | 1:27.55 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA) | 1:15.93 | 1:17.02 | 2. | Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA) | 1:15.68 | 1:18.71 | 3. | Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA) | 1:20.65 | 1:20.65 | 4. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 1:23.60 | 1:22.86 | 5. | Ingrassia, Sydney Allan (13) (KL) | 1:28.90 | 1:32.18 | 6. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 1:29.09 | 1:32.83 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McLean, Michael R (8) (HA) | 23.44 | 22.90 | 2. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 25.15 | 24.87 | 3. | Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA) | 25.84 | 26.43 | 4. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 26.89 | 26.55 | 5. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 27.40 | 27.22 | 6. | Johnson, Cody (8) (HA) | 30.02 | 29.77 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Summers, Anna Claire * (8) (KL) | 25.09 | 25.33 | 2. | De Pascalis, Serena (8) (HA) | 25.59 | 28.27 | 3. | Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA) | 24.94 | 28.49 | 4. | Anderson, Jamie Kate (7) (KL) | 24.75 | 28.57 | 5. | Mason, Alexandra Margaret (7) (KL) | 29.21 | 31.01 | 6. | Wade, Katy A (8) (HA) | 28.21 | 31.23 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 21.84 | 20.82 | 2. | Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA) | 21.31 | 21.73 | 3. | DeSalle, Benjamin David (10) (KL) | 22.45 | 23.55 | 4. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 22.26 | 23.87 | 5. | Ventura, Derick A (9) (HA) | 25.73 | 28.88 | 6. | Diarbi, Garen (9) (HA) | 29.06 | 28.91 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 20.15 | 19.47 | 2. | Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA) | 19.93 | 20.18 | 3. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 19.36 | 20.68 | 4. | Tran, Elizabeth (10) (HA) | 21.91 | 21.93 | 5. | McNeal, Paige Christine (10) (KL) | 21.88 | 22.01 | 6. | Bacon, Alex (9) (HA) | 21.81 | 22.12 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 1:01.98 | 1:03.62 | 2. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:04.08 | 1:03.89 | 3. | Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA) | 1:05.08 | 1:06.27 | 4. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 1:06.33 | 1:07.40 | 5. | Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA) | 1:08.67 | 1:08.94 | 6. | Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA) | 1:07.86 | 1:09.91 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA) | 1:10.90 | 1:11.34 | 2. | Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA) | 1:14.99 | 1:17.18 | 3. | Hockman, Amy (16) (HA) | 1:15.99 | 1:17.53 | 4. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:23.53 | 1:22.58 | 5. | Luteran, Madeline (17) (KL) | 1:29.27 | 1:32.68 | -. | Dougherty, Megan C (16) (KL) | 1:29.33 | NS |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 37.62 | 37.32 | 2. | Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA) | 40.22 | 39.90 | 3. | Munson, Drew V (11) (HA) | 45.96 | 44.22 | 4. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 45.83 | 45.57 | 5. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 48.23 | 46.97 | 6. | Diarbi, Shant G (11) (HA) | 46.75 | 47.09 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 32.81 | 33.54 | 2. | Athey, Katie L (12) (HA) | 36.27 | 36.08 | 3. | Uchman, Olivia V (11) (HA) | 40.09 | 40.84 | 4. | McCrobie, Savannah B (11) (HA) | 40.68 | 41.22 | 5. | Thoms, Lindsey J (11) (KL) | 43.13 | 43.30 | 6. | Summers, Emily Grace (11) (KL) | 43.02 | 45.65 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 31.86 | 32.05 | 2. | Munson, Alex M (14) (HA) | 32.94 | 32.91 | 3. | Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA) | 36.08 | 35.78 | 4. | Kong, Austin W (14) (HA) | 35.12 | 36.03 | 5. | Canova, Joseph (13) (KL) | 40.17 | 39.12 | 6. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 37.62 | 39.37 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA) | 34.69 | 36.78 | 2. | Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA) | 39.07 | 39.22 | 3. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 39.34 | 39.77 | 4. | Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA) | 39.95 | 39.96 | 5. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 39.60 | 41.01 | 6. | Cantrell, Annelise Catherine (14) (KL) | 41.57 | 41.49 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:04.13 | 1:04.29 | 2. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 1:03.35 | 1:04.44 | 3. | Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA) | 1:04.78 | 1:05.56 | 4. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 1:08.72 | 1:08.90 | 5. | Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA) | 1:09.81 | 1:12.16 | 6. | Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA) | 1:11.60 | 1:13.39 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hockman, Amy (16) (HA) | 1:14.70 | 1:14.77 | 2. | Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA) | 1:18.85 | 1:17.63 | 3. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:16.67 | 1:17.74 | 4. | Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA) | 1:15.78 | 1:18.90 | 5. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:24.90 | 1:23.24 | 6. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:25.20 | 1:27.41 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 26.27 | 25.31 | 2. | McLean, Michael R (8) (HA) | 30.18 | 29.22 | 3. | Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA) | 29.29 | 29.31 | 4. | Petrovic, Christiano D (8) (HA) | 33.24 | 32.08 | 5. | DeSalle, Samuel Harrison (8) (KL) | 33.72 | 33.01 | 6. | McFadden, Kyle Ethan (8) (KL) | 34.02 | 34.69 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 24.01 | 25.14 | 2. | Wade, Katy A (8) (HA) | 29.91 | 28.96 | 3. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 27.27 | 29.44 | 4. | Waterman, Emma McGinnis (8) (KL) | 31.26 | 30.26 | 5. | Morris, Beth E (8) (HA) | 28.84 | 30.29 | 6. | Murray, Giulia A (7) (HA) | 29.79 | 30.97 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DeSalle, Benjamin David (10) (KL) | 26.83 | 25.81 | 2. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 25.92 | 26.12 | 3. | Courbois, Calvin Esval (9) (KL) | 27.75 | 26.77 | 4. | Murray, Joseph P (9) (HA) | 27.65 | 28.30 | 5. | Culp, Kevin J (9) (HA) | 31.33 | 29.21 | 6. | Zhao, Michael (10) (HA) | 28.91 | 29.97 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fogle, Samantha Marie (10) (KL) | 21.69 | 22.31 | 2. | Tran, Elizabeth (10) (HA) | 23.04 | 23.36 | 3. | Showman, Savannah J (10) (HA) | 23.18 | 23.46 | 4T. | Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA) | 24.44 | 24.27 | 4T. | Nyborg, Natalie Nicole (10) (KL) | 24.96 | 24.27 | 6. | McNeal, Paige Christine (10) (KL) | 24.74 | 28.12 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 42.81 | 43.53 | 2. | Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA) | 43.96 | 43.78 | 3. | Nicklow, Steven P (11) (HA) | 48.56 | 48.96 | 4. | Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 47.50 | 49.00 | 5. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 52.55 | 53.18 | 6. | Mobarry, Scott M (12) (KL) | 52.39 | 53.95 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wade, Allison (11) (HA) | 39.84 | 39.65 | 2. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 41.90 | 40.33 | 3. | Nguyen, Britney (11) (HA) | 43.21 | 41.75 | 4. | McCleary, Maria C (11) (HA) | 42.53 | 42.94 | 5. | Bettencourt, Madison Jane (12) (KL) | 46.31 | 46.98 | 6. | Canova, Meredith (11) (KL) | 48.57 | 50.02 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Christopher (13) (HA) | 38.93 | 38.38 | 2. | Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA) | 40.09 | 39.94 | 3. | Nicklow, Michael S (14) (HA) | 42.54 | 41.68 | 4. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 41.28 | 42.73 | 5. | Canova, Joseph (13) (KL) | 45.74 | 46.94 | 6. | Nyborg, Christopher G (13) (KL) | 48.93 | 48.84 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA) | 38.75 | 38.89 | 2. | Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA) | 40.96 | 40.93 | 3. | Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA) | 42.46 | 41.24 | 4. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 43.89 | 43.78 | 5. | Cantrell, Annelise Catherine (14) (KL) | 46.03 | 45.62 | 6. | Jacobson, Maya Camille (13) (KL) | 45.63 | 48.12 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:13.94 | 1:13.44 | 2. | Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA) | 1:15.89 | 1:18.73 | 3. | Fanelli, Brian C (18) (HA) | 1:27.88 | 1:27.22 | 4. | Nicklow, Christian C (16) (HA) | 1:26.34 | 1:28.17 | 5. | Kessler, Nathan Byung Jin (15) (KL) | 1:26.11 | 1:29.05 | 6. | Chulock, Benjamin John (18) (KL) | 1:28.20 | 1:31.78 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hockman, Amy (16) (HA) | 1:20.62 | 1:20.62 | 2. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:24.50 | 1:23.18 | 3. | Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA) | 1:32.37 | 1:30.87 | 4. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:32.85 | 1:34.12 | 5. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:39.01 | 1:40.44 | 6. | Kolker, Sydney J (16) (HA) | 1:38.37 | 1:41.68 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 26.12 | 24.49 | 2. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 25.78 | 26.61 | 3. | Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA) | 26.01 | 26.62 | 4. | McFadden, Kyle Ethan (8) (KL) | 27.97 | 28.94 | 5. | Petrovic, Christiano D (8) (HA) | 30.08 | 31.22 | -. | Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA) | 28.74 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 23.32 | 22.22 | 2. | Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA) | 24.14 | 23.58 | 3. | Morris, Beth E (8) (HA) | 23.78 | 25.81 | 4. | Murray, Giulia A (7) (HA) | 25.40 | 27.08 | 5. | Anderson, Jamie Kate (7) (KL) | 25.36 | 29.47 | 6. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 26.03 | 30.18 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA) | 21.06 | 20.72 | 2. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 21.34 | 20.77 | 3. | Zeineddin, Pierre A (9) (KL) | 20.69 | 22.55 | 4. | DeSalle, Benjamin David (10) (KL) | 23.19 | 22.89 | 5. | Murray, Joseph P (9) (HA) | 24.32 | 25.46 | 6. | Zhao, Michael (10) (HA) | 29.69 | 30.82 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 18.24 | 18.24 | 2. | Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA) | 19.51 | 19.25 | 3. | Nyborg, Natalie Nicole (10) (KL) | 19.36 | 19.63 | 4. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 18.35 | 19.96 | 5. | Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA) | 21.91 | 20.68 | 6. | Bacon, Alex (9) (HA) | 21.01 | 20.84 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 36.87 | 37.65 | 2. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 38.84 | 39.96 | 3. | Munson, Drew V (11) (HA) | 40.77 | 40.60 | 4. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 41.44 | 40.74 | 5. | Diarbi, Shant G (11) (HA) | 55.31 | 49.75 | -. | Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA) | 42.70 | DQ |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Athey, Katie L (12) (HA) | 33.22 | 32.81 | 2. | Wade, Allison (11) (HA) | 37.99 | 38.19 | 3. | McCrobie, Savannah B (11) (HA) | 40.54 | 39.34 | 4. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 42.86 | 43.12 | 5. | Thoms, Lindsey J (11) (KL) | 41.85 | 43.44 | 6. | Summers, Emily Grace (11) (KL) | 43.75 | 45.84 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 30.19 | 30.70 | 2. | Munson, Alex M (14) (HA) | 32.34 | 31.73 | 3. | Kong, Austin W (14) (HA) | 31.06 | 32.14 | 4. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 33.11 | 32.46 | 5. | Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA) | 36.49 | 36.01 | 6. | Harnois, Jackson F (13) (KL) | 37.92 | 37.90 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA) | 33.34 | 33.49 | 2. | Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA) | 33.62 | 35.02 | 3. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 36.50 | 36.46 | 4. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 37.63 | 37.97 | 5. | Rager, Stephanie L (14) (HA) | 38.28 | 38.41 | 6. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 41.34 | 40.31 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA) | 28.74 | 28.52 | 2. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 28.75 | 28.90 | 3. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 28.13 | 29.18 | 4. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 29.31 | 29.44 | 5. | Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA) | 29.46 | 29.75 | 6. | Martin, Thomas J (15) (HA) | 32.32 | 32.34 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA) | 32.68 | 33.02 | 2. | Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA) | 33.28 | 33.76 | 3. | Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA) | 34.22 | 34.20 | 4. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 36.18 | 36.75 | 5. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 36.38 | 37.38 | 6. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 39.55 | 39.52 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENTLANDS | NT | 1:59.96 | | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9), McFadden, Jason Ryan (12), Henneman, John Lawrence (14), Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) | | 2. | HALLOWELL | 2:03.13 | 2:00.87 | | Loiacono, Ryan T (10), Martinez, Andrew P (12), Munson, Alex M (14), McLean, Michael R (8) | | 3. | HALLOWELL | NT | 2:10.02 | | Murray, Joseph P (9), Seward, Nicholas J (12), Kong, Austin W (14), Kong, Matthew Y (8) | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:10.65 | | Spano, William James (9), Fogle, Christopher Joe (12), Simcox, Ward William (14), Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | HALLOWELL | 1:57.60 | 1:57.27 | | Casimates, Angelina M (10), Athey, Katie L (12), Kaufman, Colleen (14), De Pascalis, Serena (8) | | 2. | KENTLANDS | NT | 1:57.55 | | Harnois, Hannah I (10), French, Olivia R (12), Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14), Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) | | 3. | HALLOWELL | NT | 2:04.27 | | Bacon, Alex (9), Wade, Allison (11), Casimates, Ariana N (14), Smith, Lilian C (7) | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:08.31 | | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9), Paquette, Cecile M (12), Cantrell, Annelise Catherine (14), Summers, Anna Claire * (8) | |
|