Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Popera, John (12) (IF) | 1:27.38 | 1:25.99 | 2. | Garcia, Daniel G (9) (IF) | 1:29.19 | 1:27.00 | 3. | Linares, Tristan (12) (IF) | 1:31.52 | 1:29.61 | 4. | Casareto, Marco (10) (OM) | 1:32.60 | 1:34.11 | 5. | O'Neill, Ryan (10) (OM) | 1:44.59 | 1:43.87 | -. | Bash, Andrew (11) (OM) | 1:38.84 | NS |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Giddings, Grace (11) (OM) | 1:20.76 | 1:20.09 | 2. | Fan, Julie (9) (IF) | 1:24.57 | 1:24.24 | 3. | Kronfli, Nicole (11) (IF) | 1:25.18 | 1:27.53 | 4. | Tondravi, Maya (11) (IF) | 1:26.81 | 1:29.28 | 5. | Bliss, Madison (11) (OM) | 1:33.26 | 1:31.57 | 6. | Dorsey, Madison (11) (OM) | NT | 1:40.63 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | OLNEY MILL | 2:02.93 | 2:01.96 | | Witkin, Alex (15), Gigioli, Paul (18), Murphy, Brian (18), Burnsky, Jon (18) | | 2. | INVERNESS FOREST | 2:06.93 | 2:05.99 | | Cole, Austin (17), Belledonne, Mario (18), Eig, Eric (17), Tondravi, Nicholas (15) | | 3. | OLNEY MILL | 2:22.81 | 2:25.03 | | Murphy, James (15), Bliss, Shawn (14), Glasgow, Daniel (15), VanCott, Andrew (14) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | INVERNESS FOREST | 2:12.18 | 2:15.58 | | Garcia, Laura (16), Kronfli, Natalie (16), Ares, Natalya (17), Popera, Ashleigh (18) | | 2. | INVERNESS FOREST | NT | 2:17.38 | | Dromerick, Bridget (16), Popera, Alexa (16), Hall, Emily (18), Goldberg, Leah (18) | | 3. | OLNEY MILL | 2:53.91 | 2:18.46 | | Cunius, Nicole (13), McDonough, Megan (17), Glasgow, Clare (13), Kennedy, Emma (17) | | 4. | OLNEY MILL | 2:29.77 | 2:32.19 | | Martin, Emily (18), VanCott, Madeline (17), MacDonald, Bridget (15), Gomez, Claudia (16) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Schricker, Evan (8) (IF) | 20.58 | 20.77 | 2. | Wisner, Ian (8) (OM) | 21.68 | 21.31 | 3. | Krahe, Ethan (7) (OM) | 21.12 | 21.50 | 4. | O'Neill, Michael (8) (OM) | 21.56 | 22.59 | 5. | Andre, Jack (7) (OM) | 21.82 | 23.15 | 6. | Cui, Daniel (8) (IF) | 21.93 | 23.78 | 7. | Frank, Luke (7) (OM) | 24.03 | 24.30 | 8. | Sneller, Lucas (8) (IF) | 24.44 | 24.82 | 9. | Howes, Michael (7) (OM) | 24.62 | 26.47 | 10. | Velikanov, Philip (7) (IF) | 33.56 | 27.03 | 11. | Chu, Benjamin (7) (IF) | 29.00 | 31.65 | -. | Brookhart, Rory (7) (IF) | 31.90 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dorsey, Emma (8) (OM) | 19.98 | 19.70 | 2. | Zoltick, Stephanie (8) (IF) | 20.02 | 20.03 | 3. | Cameron, Hannah (8) (OM) | 21.18 | 22.12 | 4. | Wilson, Shona (6) (IF) | 23.78 | 23.43 | 5. | Thompson, Jenna (8) (OM) | 27.64 | 25.00 | 6. | Best, Rachel (8) (OM) | 27.19 | 25.34 | 7. | Simon, Anika (7) (IF) | NT | 26.71 | 8. | Amberman, Chloe (7) (OM) | 27.69 | 27.12 | 9. | Pintucci, Eva (8) (IF) | 25.27 | 28.22 | 10. | Kleyner, Nikita (8) (IF) | 28.39 | 31.06 | 11. | Akers, Madison (7) (OM) | 27.50 | 31.54 | -. | Lee, Erin (7) (IF) | 28.25 | NS |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Garcia, Daniel G (9) (IF) | 35.69 | 33.78 | 2. | Casareto, Marco (10) (OM) | 35.12 | 34.97 | 3. | Simon, Karl (9) (IF) | 38.10 | 39.37 | 4. | Williams, Michael (9) (OM) | 40.88 | 39.38 | 5. | O'Neill, Ryan (10) (OM) | 39.39 | 40.29 | 6. | Johnston, Jerry D (9) (IF) | 39.03 | 40.47 | 7. | Krahe, Matthew (9) (OM) | 41.79 | 41.26 | 8. | Guilday, Jim (9) (OM) | 41.81 | 42.41 | 9. | Schricker, Ryan (9) (IF) | NT | 42.45 | 10. | Cameron, Thomas (10) (OM) | 42.69 | 43.13 | 11. | Forman, Noah (9) (IF) | 48.25 | 48.62 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fan, Julie (9) (IF) | 34.18 | 34.38 | 2. | Connors, Jamie (10) (OM) | 39.97 | 38.44 | 3. | Christianson, Caroline (10) (OM) | 39.08 | 40.84 | 4. | Gordon, Anna (9) (IF) | 40.27 | 42.93 | 5. | Wisner, Kira (10) (OM) | 42.63 | 44.57 | 6. | Frank, Emma (9) (OM) | 47.95 | 46.03 | 7. | Goldberg, Kate (10) (IF) | 48.87 | 50.63 | 8. | Wasson, Diana (10) (OM) | 48.55 | 50.94 | 9. | Melendez, Crista (10) (OM) | 46.33 | 52.61 | 10. | Yang, Claire (10) (IF) | 55.16 | 53.34 | 11. | Bennaim, Sivan (10) (IF) | 53.46 | 57.57 | -. | Cherot, Isabelle (10) (IF) | 47.41 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gomez, Mateo (13) (OM) | 28.65 | 29.28 | 2. | Giddings, Thomas (14) (OM) | 29.55 | 30.57 | 3. | Kilner, Brian (14) (IF) | 30.78 | 31.09 | 4. | Lu, Jerry (13) (IF) | 31.41 | 31.25 | 5. | Bliss, Shawn (14) (OM) | 32.05 | 32.80 | 6. | VanCott, Andrew (14) (OM) | 33.17 | 33.69 | 7. | Wurzel, Mark (14) (IF) | 35.90 | 34.87 | 8. | Witkin, Steven (13) (OM) | 34.90 | 35.68 | 9. | Connors, Matthew (13) (OM) | 34.69 | 35.77 | -. | Guan, Nicholas (13) (IF) | 36.93 | NS |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ganey, Connor (14) (OM) | 30.94 | 31.07 | 2. | Laprade, Marina (14) (IF) | 33.42 | 33.57 | 3. | Meile, Natalie (14) (OM) | 36.07 | 34.26 | 4. | Sologuren, Emily (11) (IF) | 34.50 | 34.54 | 5. | Johnston, Judy (13) (IF) | 35.28 | 34.59 | 6. | Williams, Antonia (13) (OM) | 34.09 | 34.98 | 7. | Glasgow, Clare (13) (OM) | 36.13 | 35.72 | 8. | Cunius, Nicole (13) (OM) | 36.53 | 36.41 | 9. | White, Catherine (13) (OM) | 39.20 | 38.65 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Popera, John (12) (IF) | 32.78 | 34.07 | 2. | Linares, Tristan (12) (IF) | 35.06 | 34.87 | 3. | Tyson, Max (11) (IF) | 36.05 | 36.14 | 4. | Chu, Alexander (11) (IF) | 39.00 | 38.27 | 5. | Patterson, Jack (11) (OM) | 43.09 | 41.70 | 6. | DeGonia, Jack (11) (OM) | 45.50 | 42.22 | 7. | Christianson, Andrew (12) (OM) | 40.79 | 42.50 | 8. | Velikanov, Alec (11) (IF) | 50.51 | 53.47 | -. | Bash, Andrew (11) (OM) | 38.31 | NS | -. | Wallace, George (11) (OM) | 49.43 | NS | -. | Nazzaro, Joey (11) (OM) | 40.83 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Giddings, Grace (11) (OM) | 32.15 | 32.87 | 2. | Kronfli, Nicole (11) (IF) | 32.84 | 34.28 | 3. | Bliss, Madison (11) (OM) | 35.46 | 34.79 | 4. | Tondravi, Maya (11) (IF) | 34.50 | 34.92 | 5. | Glasgow, Bernadette (12) (OM) | 37.46 | 38.03 | 6. | O'Neill, Melanie (12) (OM) | 37.96 | 38.28 | 7. | Gordon, Catherine (11) (IF) | 37.17 | 38.84 | 8. | Dorsey, Madison (11) (OM) | NT | 40.44 | 9. | Sneller, Laura (11) (IF) | 41.91 | 42.91 | -. | Schupak, Madeline (12) (IF) | 41.49 | NS | -. | Kilner, Meaghan (11) (IF) | 39.37 | NS | -. | Tippett, Caroline (12) (OM) | 35.84 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cole, Austin (17) (IF) | 57.45 | 56.99 | 2. | Eig, Eric (17) (IF) | 58.00 | 57.75 | 3. | Murphy, Brian (18) (OM) | 57.93 | 57.84 | 4. | Burnsky, Jon (18) (OM) | 1:02.13 | 1:02.35 | 5. | Gigioli, Paul (18) (OM) | 1:01.92 | 1:02.43 | 6. | Witkin, Alex (15) (OM) | 1:04.37 | 1:04.40 | 7. | Glasgow, Daniel (15) (OM) | 1:07.72 | 1:04.99 | 8. | Belledonne, Mario (18) (IF) | 1:04.50 | 1:05.13 | 9. | Murphy, James (15) (OM) | 1:10.47 | 1:09.83 | 10. | Tondravi, Nicholas (15) (IF) | NT | 1:10.33 | 11. | Toplin, Seth (18) (IF) | 1:13.89 | 1:12.88 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ares, Natalya (17) (IF) | 1:01.87 | 1:02.95 | 2. | Dromerick, Bridget (16) (IF) | 1:02.87 | 1:03.50 | 3. | Martin, Emily (18) (OM) | 1:04.53 | 1:03.71 | 4. | Kronfli, Natalie (16) (IF) | 1:06.00 | 1:06.52 | 5. | Popera, Ashleigh (18) (IF) | 1:08.28 | 1:06.91 | 6. | Hall, Emily (18) (IF) | 1:05.60 | 1:06.94 | 7. | Garcia, Laura (16) (IF) | 1:06.24 | 1:08.50 | 8. | MacDonald, Bridget (15) (OM) | 1:12.18 | 1:15.28 | 9. | VanCott, Madeline (17) (OM) | 1:21.81 | 1:18.21 | 10. | McDonough, Megan (17) (OM) | NT | 1:19.85 | 11. | Gomez, Claudia (16) (OM) | NT | 1:20.40 | 12. | Kennedy, Emma (17) (OM) | 1:31.19 | 1:31.78 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Giddings, Thomas (14) (OM) | 1:15.96 | 1:17.25 | 2. | Gomez, Mateo (13) (OM) | 1:18.08 | 1:19.12 | 3. | Lu, Jerry (13) (IF) | 1:20.69 | 1:20.97 | 4. | Kilner, Brian (14) (IF) | 1:20.40 | 1:22.00 | 5. | Witkin, Steven (13) (OM) | 1:23.51 | 1:27.91 | 6. | Wurzel, Mark (14) (IF) | 1:35.53 | 1:33.24 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ganey, Connor (14) (OM) | 1:26.47 | 1:25.88 | 2. | Glasgow, Clare (13) (OM) | 1:32.13 | 1:28.53 | 3. | Johnston, Judy (13) (IF) | 1:33.09 | 1:31.53 | 4. | Cunius, Nicole (13) (OM) | 1:38.16 | 1:35.78 | 5. | Laprade, Marina (14) (IF) | 1:37.49 | 1:38.02 | -. | Sologuren, Emily (11) (IF) | 1:30.75 | DQ |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Neill, Michael (8) (OM) | 25.06 | 24.49 | 2. | Krahe, Ethan (7) (OM) | 27.01 | 26.24 | 3. | Schricker, Evan (8) (IF) | 27.45 | 27.01 | 4. | Velikanov, Philip (7) (IF) | 33.83 | 28.26 | 5. | Wisner, Ian (8) (OM) | 27.32 | 28.51 | 6. | Sneller, Lucas (8) (IF) | 29.14 | 30.03 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zoltick, Elisa (8) (IF) | 24.80 | 25.91 | 2. | Cameron, Hannah (8) (OM) | 29.80 | 28.94 | 3. | Bash, Emma (7) (OM) | 31.06 | 30.96 | 4. | Wolf, Leila (8) (OM) | 31.32 | 31.22 | 5. | Wilson, Shona (6) (IF) | 31.13 | 32.03 | 6. | Kleyner, Nikita (8) (IF) | NT | 37.03 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Casareto, Marco (10) (OM) | 20.08 | 19.86 | 2. | Simon, Karl (9) (IF) | 21.84 | 22.81 | 3. | O'Neill, Ryan (10) (OM) | 22.59 | 22.97 | 4. | Akers, Matthew (9) (OM) | 23.15 | 24.29 | 5. | Johnston, Jerry D (9) (IF) | 24.70 | 25.31 | -. | Forman, Noah (9) (IF) | 27.62 | DQ |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Connors, Jamie (10) (OM) | 22.62 | 21.75 | 2. | Wisner, Kira (10) (OM) | 24.72 | 24.50 | 3. | Gordon, Anna (9) (IF) | 23.78 | 24.96 | 4. | Frank, Emma (9) (OM) | 26.44 | 25.78 | 5. | Goldberg, Kate (10) (IF) | 27.37 | 27.00 | 6. | Yang, Claire (10) (IF) | 28.00 | 28.53 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cole, Austin (17) (IF) | 1:06.78 | 1:04.08 | 2. | Murphy, Brian (18) (OM) | 1:04.56 | 1:04.69 | 3. | Witkin, Alex (15) (OM) | 1:09.74 | 1:09.60 | 4. | Eig, Eric (17) (IF) | 1:07.96 | 1:10.03 | 5. | Burnsky, Jon (18) (OM) | 1:14.67 | 1:14.06 | 6. | Tondravi, Nicholas (15) (IF) | NT | 1:26.58 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ares, Natalya (17) (IF) | 1:11.50 | 1:11.32 | 2. | Garcia, Laura (16) (IF) | 1:11.46 | 1:13.01 | 3. | Dromerick, Bridget (16) (IF) | 1:14.25 | 1:13.65 | 4. | Martin, Emily (18) (OM) | 1:14.22 | 1:16.12 | 5. | MacDonald, Bridget (15) (OM) | 1:22.47 | 1:25.53 | 6. | Gomez, Claudia (16) (OM) | NT | 1:38.91 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Linares, Tristan (12) (IF) | 42.46 | 42.94 | 2. | Tyson, Max (11) (IF) | 43.49 | 44.00 | 3. | DeGonia, Jack (11) (OM) | 50.96 | 48.51 | 4. | Christianson, Andrew (12) (OM) | 50.44 | 54.09 | -. | Velikanov, Alec (11) (IF) | 1:04.87 | DQ | -. | Nazzaro, Joey (11) (OM) | 51.94 | NS |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Giddings, Grace (11) (OM) | 38.83 | 39.13 | 2. | Tondravi, Maya (11) (IF) | 40.12 | 40.37 | 3. | Kronfli, Nicole (11) (IF) | NT | 42.17 | 4. | Dorsey, Madison (11) (OM) | 44.43 | 44.29 | 5. | Bliss, Madison (11) (OM) | 44.40 | 45.05 | 6. | Gordon, Catherine (11) (IF) | 44.97 | 46.50 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gomez, Mateo (13) (OM) | 39.47 | 38.32 | 2. | Lu, Jerry (13) (IF) | 38.62 | 38.38 | 3. | Witkin, Steven (13) (OM) | 40.09 | 39.50 | 4. | VanCott, Andrew (14) (OM) | 42.59 | 40.29 | 5. | Wurzel, Mark (14) (IF) | 50.50 | 50.43 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ganey, Connor (14) (OM) | 37.62 | 38.67 | 2. | Glasgow, Clare (13) (OM) | 41.07 | 41.96 | 3. | Sologuren, Emily (11) (IF) | 42.01 | 43.92 | 4. | Johnston, Judy (13) (IF) | 45.81 | 45.04 | 5. | Cunius, Nicole (13) (OM) | 46.30 | 46.72 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murphy, Brian (18) (OM) | 1:06.22 | 1:04.73 | 2. | Cole, Austin (17) (IF) | 1:04.53 | 1:06.08 | 3. | Gigioli, Paul (18) (OM) | 1:07.59 | 1:08.46 | 4. | Eig, Eric (17) (IF) | 1:09.24 | 1:09.73 | 5. | Witkin, Alex (15) (OM) | 1:12.64 | 1:13.40 | 6. | Belledonne, Mario (18) (IF) | 1:15.06 | 1:16.44 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ares, Natalya (17) (IF) | 1:11.13 | 1:10.53 | 2. | Garcia, Laura (16) (IF) | 1:13.63 | 1:14.47 | 3. | Kronfli, Natalie (16) (IF) | 1:13.90 | 1:14.83 | 4. | Martin, Emily (18) (OM) | 1:15.07 | 1:14.91 | 5. | MacDonald, Bridget (15) (OM) | NT | 1:29.53 | 6. | Gomez, Claudia (16) (OM) | NT | 1:39.28 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Schricker, Evan (8) (IF) | 28.27 | 30.17 | 2. | West, Payton (8) (OM) | 32.26 | 30.19 | 3. | Cui, Daniel (8) (IF) | 30.66 | 30.59 | 4. | Rotstein, Nathan (8) (OM) | 31.15 | 30.76 | 5. | Wisner, Ian (8) (OM) | 33.66 | 32.97 | -. | Sneller, Lucas (8) (IF) | NT | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dorsey, Emma (8) (OM) | 25.82 | 26.26 | 2. | Zoltick, Stephanie (8) (IF) | 26.00 | 26.47 | 3. | Zoltick, Elisa (8) (IF) | 27.34 | 27.44 | 4. | Bash, Emma (7) (OM) | 32.81 | 31.42 | 5. | Simon, Anika (7) (IF) | 35.58 | 32.89 | 6. | Thompson, Jenna (8) (OM) | 41.03 | 36.06 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Garcia, Daniel G (9) (IF) | 20.05 | 20.89 | 2. | Simon, Karl (9) (IF) | 24.48 | 23.69 | 3. | Williams, Michael (9) (OM) | 24.85 | 23.84 | 4. | Schricker, Ryan (9) (IF) | NT | 24.79 | 5. | Guilday, Jim (9) (OM) | 27.28 | 25.91 | 6. | O'Neill, Ryan (10) (OM) | 26.51 | 26.21 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fan, Julie (9) (IF) | 22.12 | 21.94 | 2. | Wisner, Kira (10) (OM) | 26.02 | 25.24 | 3. | Christianson, Caroline (10) (OM) | 25.88 | 26.23 | 4. | Yang, Claire (10) (IF) | NT | 31.68 | -. | Wallace, Ann Maria (10) (OM) | 26.25 | NS |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Popera, John (12) (IF) | 44.93 | 44.28 | 2. | DeGonia, Jack (11) (OM) | 58.74 | 51.82 | 3. | Tyson, Max (11) (IF) | 52.92 | 52.54 | 4. | Patterson, Jack (11) (OM) | 56.28 | 56.72 | 5. | Chu, Alexander (11) (IF) | 57.94 | 58.99 | -. | Bash, Andrew (11) (OM) | 55.50 | NS |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Giddings, Grace (11) (OM) | 41.09 | 41.46 | 2. | Bliss, Madison (11) (OM) | 43.97 | 47.07 | 3. | Williams, Evie (11) (OM) | NT | 51.18 | 4. | Gordon, Catherine (11) (IF) | 53.13 | 52.72 | 5. | Sneller, Laura (11) (IF) | 57.90 | 55.11 | -. | Schupak, Madeline (12) (IF) | 43.57 | NS |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Giddings, Thomas (14) (OM) | 40.65 | 40.69 | 2. | Kilner, Brian (14) (IF) | 40.53 | 40.99 | 3. | Bliss, Shawn (14) (OM) | 42.42 | 41.22 | 4. | Connors, Matthew (13) (OM) | 43.39 | 44.32 | 5. | Wurzel, Mark (14) (IF) | 46.02 | 44.71 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnston, Judy (13) (IF) | 44.29 | 43.82 | 2. | White, Catherine (13) (OM) | 52.89 | 48.46 | 3. | Williams, Antonia (13) (OM) | 49.78 | 48.83 | 4. | Laprade, Marina (14) (IF) | 50.69 | 51.34 | -. | Pahygiannis, Elizabeth (13) (OM) | 49.68 | NS |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Witkin, Alex (15) (OM) | 1:17.87 | 1:16.09 | 2. | Cole, Austin (17) (IF) | 1:14.96 | 1:20.28 | 3. | Gigioli, Paul (18) (OM) | 1:16.73 | 1:20.53 | 4. | Belledonne, Mario (18) (IF) | 1:24.15 | 1:25.41 | 5. | Glasgow, Daniel (15) (OM) | 1:30.49 | 1:29.75 | 6. | Tondravi, Nicholas (15) (IF) | NT | 1:36.63 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kronfli, Natalie (16) (IF) | 1:20.09 | 1:20.47 | 2. | Popera, Alexa (16) (IF) | 1:24.03 | 1:23.86 | 3. | Hall, Emily (18) (IF) | 1:24.63 | 1:24.62 | 4. | Martin, Emily (18) (OM) | 1:25.58 | 1:25.92 | 5. | VanCott, Madeline (17) (OM) | 1:39.61 | 1:40.94 | 6. | McDonough, Megan (17) (OM) | NT | 1:42.96 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Neill, Michael (8) (OM) | 25.38 | 25.79 | 2. | Krahe, Ethan (7) (OM) | 31.09 | 29.44 | 3. | Andre, Jack (7) (OM) | 31.32 | 31.34 | -. | Cui, Daniel (8) (IF) | 32.09 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zoltick, Stephanie (8) (IF) | 21.02 | 22.30 | 2. | Dorsey, Emma (8) (OM) | 23.94 | 23.27 | 3. | Zoltick, Elisa (8) (IF) | 23.68 | 25.22 | 4. | Wilson, Shona (6) (IF) | 32.86 | 29.44 | 5. | Cameron, Hannah (8) (OM) | 36.15 | 31.73 | 6. | Thompson, Jenna (8) (OM) | 31.34 | 32.44 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Garcia, Daniel G (9) (IF) | 17.53 | 17.97 | 2. | Casareto, Marco (10) (OM) | 19.79 | 19.53 | 3. | Guilday, Jim (9) (OM) | 21.02 | 21.19 | 4. | Williams, Michael (9) (OM) | 21.56 | 21.65 | 5. | Schricker, Ryan (9) (IF) | NT | 24.87 | 6. | Johnston, Jerry D (9) (IF) | 24.64 | 25.37 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fan, Julie (9) (IF) | 16.96 | 17.31 | 2. | Connors, Jamie (10) (OM) | 21.46 | 20.66 | 3. | Christianson, Caroline (10) (OM) | 20.22 | 21.68 | 4. | Gordon, Anna (9) (IF) | 20.43 | 22.62 | 5. | Goldberg, Kate (10) (IF) | 24.21 | 24.70 | 6. | Frank, Emma (9) (OM) | 26.76 | 25.63 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Linares, Tristan (12) (IF) | 38.51 | 38.07 | 2. | Popera, John (12) (IF) | 40.66 | 43.57 | 3. | Chu, Alexander (11) (IF) | 52.93 | 54.82 | 4. | Patterson, Jack (11) (OM) | 1:03.84 | 1:02.75 | -. | Nazzaro, Joey (11) (OM) | 1:02.12 | NS | -. | Bash, Andrew (11) (OM) | 51.63 | NS |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kronfli, Nicole (11) (IF) | 37.12 | 37.58 | 2. | Tondravi, Maya (11) (IF) | 38.87 | 40.29 | 3. | Glasgow, Bernadette (12) (OM) | 43.04 | 44.69 | 4. | Dorsey, Madison (11) (OM) | NT | 49.63 | -. | Tippett, Caroline (12) (OM) | 43.37 | NS | -. | Kilner, Meaghan (11) (IF) | 54.22 | NS |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gomez, Mateo (13) (OM) | 34.33 | 33.60 | 2. | Lu, Jerry (13) (IF) | 34.96 | 35.78 | 3. | Giddings, Thomas (14) (OM) | 37.91 | 36.43 | 4. | Kilner, Brian (14) (IF) | 36.28 | 37.22 | 5. | Connors, Matthew (13) (OM) | 36.12 | 37.77 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ganey, Connor (14) (OM) | 35.77 | 37.20 | 2. | Sologuren, Emily (11) (IF) | 39.48 | 38.70 | 3. | Glasgow, Clare (13) (OM) | 38.55 | 39.32 | 4. | Laprade, Marina (14) (IF) | 38.43 | 40.66 | 5. | Williams, Antonia (13) (OM) | 46.63 | 49.65 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Eig, Eric (17) (IF) | 28.05 | 28.41 | 2. | Murphy, Brian (18) (OM) | 30.38 | 29.29 | 3. | Belledonne, Mario (18) (IF) | 31.78 | 31.50 | 4. | Burnsky, Jon (18) (OM) | 31.93 | 32.23 | 5. | Gigioli, Paul (18) (OM) | 30.91 | 32.77 | 6. | Toplin, Seth (18) (IF) | 35.10 | 35.56 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ares, Natalya (17) (IF) | 30.90 | 31.23 | 2. | Garcia, Laura (16) (IF) | 31.68 | 32.65 | 3. | Hall, Emily (18) (IF) | 32.74 | 33.15 | 4. | MacDonald, Bridget (15) (OM) | 36.58 | 38.43 | 5. | Gomez, Claudia (16) (OM) | NT | 43.29 | 6. | McDonough, Megan (17) (OM) | NT | 43.56 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | INVERNESS FOREST | 2:03.72 | 2:00.15 | | Garcia, Daniel G (9), Popera, John (12), Kilner, Brian (14) | | 2. | INVERNESS FOREST | NT | 2:08.93 | | Simon, Karl (9), Linares, Tristan (12) | | 3. | OLNEY MILL | 2:02.33 | 2:09.36 | | Casareto, Marco (10), Patterson, Jack (11), Gomez, Mateo (13), Wisner, Ian (8) | | 4. | OLNEY MILL | 2:08.05 | 2:17.43 | | Williams, Michael (9), DeGonia, Jack (11), Giddings, Thomas (14), Krahe, Ethan (7) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | INVERNESS FOREST | 2:02.72 | 2:02.89 | | Kronfli, Nicole (11), Laprade, Marina (14), Zoltick, Stephanie (8) | | 2. | OLNEY MILL | 2:07.14 | 2:03.85 | | Connors, Jamie (10), Giddings, Grace (11), Ganey, Connor (14), Dorsey, Emma (8) | | 3. | INVERNESS FOREST | NT | 2:14.16 | | Gordon, Anna (9), Tondravi, Maya (11), Johnston, Judy (13), Zoltick, Elisa (8) | | 4. | OLNEY MILL | 2:17.58 | 2:14.54 | | Christianson, Caroline (10), Bliss, Madison (11), Meile, Natalie (14), Cameron, Hannah (8) | |
|