Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McCarthy, Gregory Fall (12) (G) | 1:13.97 | 1:15.03 | 2. | Brun, Alex (11) (LLD) | 1:21.09 | 1:20.83 | 3. | Loane, Alex (12) (LLD) | 1:20.37 | 1:20.87 | 4. | Lindner, Jacob (10) (LLD) | 1:21.50 | 1:21.51 | 5. | Niemczuk, John Ryan (11) (G) | 1:26.75 | 1:27.22 | 6. | Petrizzo, Michael T. (12) (G) | 1:31.56 | 1:32.06 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayfield, Tess Clark (12) (G) | 1:26.37 | 1:26.29 | 2. | Goldstein, Lindsey (11) (LLD) | 1:26.74 | 1:27.06 | 3. | Flynn, Katie Suellyn (12) (G) | 1:29.62 | 1:27.64 | 4. | Heath, Lindsey (12) (LLD) | 1:28.53 | 1:28.02 | 5. | Brick, Micaela (11) (LLD) | NT | 1:35.35 | 6. | Laas, Bridget Ann (11) (G) | 1:38.92 | 1:39.14 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | GLENWOOD | NT | 2:00.43 | | Daronco, Matthew Peter (17), Ruggieri, Eric Sandon (18), Foster, Jack Allen (16), Coyne, Brendan Timothy (17) | | 2. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:11.10 | | Ransing, Nick (15), Fleischer, Andy (17), Goldstein, Brandon (15), Thompson, Drew (16) | | 3. | GLENWOOD | NT | 2:13.28 | | Jannotta, Nolan * (16), Weston, Stefan Alexander (17), McGovern, Sean J (17) | | -. | LAKELANDS | NT | NS | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | GLENWOOD | NT | 2:26.39 | | Anderson, Carol Marie (16), Mayfield, Emily Clark (15), Lees, Elizabeth Madeline (18), McGovern, Erica R (15) | | 2. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:31.16 | | Xu, Rosalyn (16), Xu, Christina (15), Loane, Kate (17), Coulson, Katie (14) | | 3. | GLENWOOD | NT | 2:41.94 | | Tripodi, Marra Angelica (17), Christie, Catharine Tefta (15), Taylor, Madi B (16), Coyne, Jordan Nicole (17) | | -. | LAKELANDS | NT | NS | | | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stiles, Reed (8) (LLD) | 20.90 | 20.91 | 2. | Brick, Patrick (7) (LLD) | 22.69 | 21.69 | 3. | Burton-Buckley, Jack (8) (LLD) | 21.69 | 22.43 | 4. | Lee, Gordon (8) (LLD) | 21.75 | 23.06 | 5. | Kugel, Leo E (8) (G) | 24.16 | 23.93 | 6. | Hicks, Hunter Kainoa (8) (G) | 24.25 | 25.25 | 7. | Zarchin, Zack (7) (LLD) | 23.32 | 25.77 | 8. | Agritellis, Simo (8) (LLD) | 23.75 | 27.23 | 9. | Dominguez Pousadela, Julian (8) (G) | 27.93 | 27.40 | 10. | Zenick, Joshua Gabriel (7) (G) | 28.09 | 30.28 | -. | Frank, Ryan Landis (7) (G) | 22.35 | NS | -. | Minkoff, Asher W (8) (G) | 24.72 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kitchen, Gabrielle (8) (LLD) | 21.85 | 21.53 | 2. | Bossard, Emma (8) (LLD) | 22.53 | 22.88 | 3. | Schwartz, Katherine McEwen (8) (G) | 21.53 | 23.78 | 4. | Ambrose, Reagan (8) (LLD) | 22.58 | 24.22 | 5. | Soler, Grace (8) (LLD) | NT | 24.28 | 6. | Diaz, Amelia Rose (7) (G) | 23.84 | 24.59 | 7. | Rainey, Georgia Isabel (8) (G) | 27.12 | 28.14 | 8. | Garvey, Mary Guadalupe (7) (G) | 27.46 | 29.47 | -. | Hathway, Mary Grace Grace (7) (G) | 25.67 | NS | -. | Briglia, Grace Gillespie (8) (G) | 25.03 | NS | -. | Neal, Bella (8) (LLD) | 22.56 | NS | -. | Washo, Sophie (8) (LLD) | 21.66 | NS |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindner, Jacob (10) (LLD) | 31.03 | 30.94 | 2. | Henderson, Nicholas Campbell (10) (G) | 41.44 | 41.37 | 3. | Mitchell, Luke Rawson (9) (G) | 41.09 | 41.67 | 4. | Heath, Michael (9) (LLD) | 40.37 | 41.96 | 5. | Flynn, Connor Austin (9) (G) | 40.03 | 42.21 | 6. | McGovern, Ryan P (9) (G) | NT | 42.38 | 7. | France, Carter (10) (LLD) | 44.69 | 42.83 | 8. | Flynn, Aaron Patrick (9) (G) | 40.84 | 42.84 | 9. | Xu, Daniel (9) (LLD) | 43.13 | 43.38 | 10. | Soler, Ryan (9) (LLD) | 47.08 | 45.81 | 11. | Soler, Alex (9) (LLD) | 44.12 | 46.13 | -. | Hathway, James M (10) (G) | 42.25 | NS |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Brick, Lindsey (10) (LLD) | 35.47 | 34.84 | 2. | Ransing, Lauren (10) (LLD) | 37.80 | 37.26 | 3. | Morris, Annie (9) (LLD) | 36.84 | 37.32 | 4. | Hermans, Samantha Ladd (10) (G) | 39.07 | 39.06 | 5. | Farber, Ruby M (10) (G) | 37.12 | 39.11 | 6. | Schwartz, Maryellen McEwen (10) (G) | 37.95 | 39.32 | 7. | Faraone, Kate (10) (LLD) | 39.41 | 40.06 | 8. | Nelson, Julia Elizabeth (10) (G) | 41.66 | 40.12 | 9. | Hicks, Tiare * (10) (G) | 41.16 | 41.00 | 10. | Slater, Grace (9) (LLD) | 43.67 | 46.18 | -. | Wormald, Megan (10) (LLD) | 39.28 | NS | -. | Feldmann, Lila S (10) (G) | 39.98 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McGovern, Tom A (13) (G) | 29.55 | 29.28 | 2. | Myers, Alex (13) (LLD) | 29.06 | 29.75 | 3. | Coyne, Jackson Dakota (14) (G) | 29.38 | 29.78 | 4. | Gray, Harrison Thomas (14) (G) | 30.31 | 31.53 | 5. | Campion, Paul John (14) (G) | 34.15 | 32.97 | 6. | Hicks, Zachary T (13) (G) | 33.31 | 33.70 | 7. | Nisson, Kirk (13) (LLD) | 38.09 | 38.40 | 8. | Stiles, Andrew (11) (LLD) | 48.75 | 51.06 | -. | Liniak, Robert (11) (LLD) | 48.69 | NS | -. | Chapdelaine, Daniel Joseph (13) (G) | 31.35 | NS |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zarchin, Maddy (13) (LLD) | 28.91 | 29.47 | 2. | Anderson, Gail Frances (13) (G) | 30.91 | 31.19 | 3. | Valenti, Ellie (14) (LLD) | 31.17 | 31.99 | 4. | Coulson, Katie (14) (LLD) | 33.47 | 33.01 | 5. | Lee, Nora Harrigan (14) (G) | 34.44 | 34.06 | 6. | Abnet-Holden, Clara Cecilia (13) (G) | NT | 35.89 | 7. | Niemczuk, Mallory Keenan (14) (G) | 35.44 | 36.00 | 8. | O'Kelly, Sheridan Pascale (13) (G) | 36.69 | 37.37 | 9. | Thompson, Alexa (14) (LLD) | 38.87 | 38.66 | -. | Adkins, Spencer (14) (LLD) | 36.57 | NS | -. | Palmiere, Katie (14) (LLD) | 32.53 | NS |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McCarthy, Gregory Fall (12) (G) | 30.19 | 30.90 | 2. | Loane, Alex (12) (LLD) | 32.47 | 32.73 | 3. | Brun, Alex (11) (LLD) | 33.28 | 33.13 | 4. | Petrizzo, Michael T. (12) (G) | 34.97 | 34.76 | 5. | Moriarty, Thomas Aidan (12) (G) | 34.88 | 35.53 | 6. | Zarchin, Brian (11) (LLD) | 35.57 | 35.56 | 7. | Gray, Andrew Nathan (12) (G) | 37.44 | 36.39 | 8. | Judge, Evan (12) (LLD) | 35.57 | 37.30 | 9. | Flynn, Parker John (11) (G) | 37.75 | 39.09 | 10. | Agritellis, Christopher (11) (LLD) | 42.57 | 43.19 | 11. | Swartz, Brady (11) (LLD) | 51.25 | 54.44 | -. | Egan, Paul Thomas (12) (G) | 35.18 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayfield, Tess Clark (12) (G) | 33.48 | 34.11 | 2. | Goldstein, Lindsey (11) (LLD) | 34.41 | 34.63 | 3. | Heath, Lindsey (12) (LLD) | 35.13 | 35.63 | 4. | He, Olivia (11) (LLD) | 37.05 | 36.40 | 5. | Flynn, Katie Suellyn (12) (G) | 35.85 | 36.64 | 6. | Laas, Bridget Ann (11) (G) | 36.84 | 37.33 | 7. | Green, Kira Du Vivier (12) (G) | 36.52 | 37.53 | 8. | Ingalls, Katie (12) (LLD) | 34.97 | 37.92 | 9. | Coulson, Annie (11) (LLD) | NT | 38.17 | 10. | Dominguez Pousadela, Olivia (12) (G) | 38.63 | 39.13 | 11. | Brick, Micaela (11) (LLD) | 38.43 | 40.22 | 12. | Hermans, Zora Marie (11) (G) | 38.47 | 40.38 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Foster, Jack Allen (16) (G) | 54.93 | 56.87 | 2. | Goldstein, Brandon (15) (LLD) | 55.84 | 57.16 | 3. | Ruggieri, Eric Sandon (18) (G) | 58.00 | 59.39 | 4. | Coyne, Brendan Timothy (17) (G) | 1:02.51 | 1:02.69 | 5. | Daronco, Matthew Peter (17) (G) | 1:01.71 | 1:03.62 | 6. | Thompson, Drew (16) (LLD) | 1:05.57 | 1:03.84 | 7. | Jannotta, Nolan * (16) (G) | 1:03.93 | 1:05.83 | 8. | McGovern, Sean J (17) (G) | 1:05.75 | 1:06.35 | 9. | Ransing, Nick (15) (LLD) | 1:06.49 | 1:07.84 | 10. | Fleischer, Andy (17) (LLD) | 1:18.14 | 1:20.23 | -. | Quintas, John (17) (LLD) | 1:04.77 | NS |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loane, Kate (17) (LLD) | 1:07.95 | 1:09.17 | 2. | McGovern, Erica R (15) (G) | 1:10.25 | 1:10.54 | 3. | Anderson, Carol Marie (16) (G) | 1:11.21 | 1:11.23 | 4. | Lees, Elizabeth Madeline (18) (G) | 1:16.04 | 1:14.60 | 5. | Taylor, Madi B (16) (G) | 1:15.95 | 1:14.83 | 6. | LeDuc, Karen P. (15) (G) | 1:21.62 | 1:17.50 | 7. | Xu, Christina (15) (LLD) | 1:21.91 | 1:19.67 | 8. | Wakefield, Lauren (16) (LLD) | 1:24.50 | 1:25.32 | -. | Coyne, Jordan Nicole (17) (G) | 1:22.03 | NS | -. | Asofsky, Amanda (16) (LLD) | 1:34.97 | NS |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Coyne, Jackson Dakota (14) (G) | 1:12.36 | 1:12.87 | 2. | McGovern, Tom A (13) (G) | 1:16.61 | 1:17.41 | 3. | Myers, Alex (13) (LLD) | 1:22.59 | 1:22.38 | 4. | Gray, Harrison Thomas (14) (G) | 1:23.97 | 1:22.64 | 5. | Nisson, Kirk (13) (LLD) | 1:41.81 | 1:41.29 | -. | Jameson, Kyle (13) (LLD) | 1:36.61 | NS |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zarchin, Maddy (13) (LLD) | 1:11.87 | 1:12.90 | 2. | Anderson, Gail Frances (13) (G) | 1:16.35 | 1:19.63 | 3. | Valenti, Ellie (14) (LLD) | 1:19.18 | 1:22.00 | 4. | Coulson, Katie (14) (LLD) | 1:25.47 | 1:25.33 | 5. | Niemczuk, Mallory Keenan (14) (G) | 1:28.86 | 1:32.52 | 6. | O'Kelly, Sheridan Pascale (13) (G) | NT | 1:35.72 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stiles, Reed (8) (LLD) | 25.44 | 25.28 | 2. | Lee, Gordon (8) (LLD) | 27.39 | 26.67 | 3. | Bowman, Max Wilson (7) (G) | 29.28 | 27.72 | 4. | Brick, Patrick (7) (LLD) | 27.25 | 30.03 | 5. | Kugel, Leo E (8) (G) | 29.37 | 33.28 | -. | Frank, Ryan Landis (7) (G) | 28.59 | NS |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bossard, Emma (8) (LLD) | 26.69 | 27.47 | 2. | Ambrose, Reagan (8) (LLD) | 26.70 | 28.10 | 3. | Schwartz, Katherine McEwen (8) (G) | 29.35 | 31.53 | 4. | Morford, Melanie Elizabeth (8) (G) | 30.65 | 32.41 | -. | Briglia, Grace Gillespie (8) (G) | 28.69 | NS | -. | Bennett, Sydney (8) (LLD) | 26.69 | NS |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindner, Jacob (10) (LLD) | 16.85 | 17.37 | 2. | McGovern, Ryan P (9) (G) | 22.84 | 23.00 | 3. | Heath, Michael (9) (LLD) | 23.04 | 23.75 | 4. | Mitchell, Luke Rawson (9) (G) | 23.25 | 24.03 | 5. | France, Carter (10) (LLD) | 25.66 | 26.22 | -. | Kristensen, Adam Marquardt (10) (G) | 22.87 | NS |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Brick, Lindsey (10) (LLD) | 19.46 | 18.84 | 2. | Ransing, Lauren (10) (LLD) | 21.84 | 21.04 | 3. | Farber, Ruby M (10) (G) | 21.93 | 21.69 | 4. | Schwartz, Maryellen McEwen (10) (G) | 22.91 | 23.03 | -. | Feldmann, Lila S (10) (G) | 23.00 | NS | -. | Wormald, Megan (10) (LLD) | 22.19 | NS |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Foster, Jack Allen (16) (G) | 1:02.10 | 1:01.61 | 2. | Goldstein, Brandon (15) (LLD) | 1:01.85 | 1:01.84 | 3. | Daronco, Matthew Peter (17) (G) | 1:11.69 | 1:11.97 | 4. | Thompson, Drew (16) (LLD) | 1:16.54 | 1:16.75 | 5. | Jannotta, Nolan * (16) (G) | 1:15.27 | 1:18.07 | 6. | Ransing, Nick (15) (LLD) | 1:19.83 | 1:22.36 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayfield, Emily Clark (15) (G) | 1:18.38 | 1:18.70 | 2. | Anderson, Carol Marie (16) (G) | 1:22.19 | 1:22.94 | 3. | McGovern, Erica R (15) (G) | 1:19.91 | 1:23.20 | 4. | Xu, Rosalyn (16) (LLD) | 1:27.47 | 1:27.22 | 5. | Xu, Christina (15) (LLD) | 1:38.37 | 1:37.03 | 6. | Wakefield, Lauren (16) (LLD) | 1:49.47 | 1:41.33 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McCarthy, Gregory Fall (12) (G) | 34.22 | 35.06 | 2. | Brun, Alex (11) (LLD) | 38.59 | 37.72 | 3. | Petrizzo, Michael T. (12) (G) | 42.50 | 41.58 | 4. | Brun, Nick (11) (LLD) | 43.82 | 43.19 | 5T. | Niemczuk, John Ryan (11) (G) | 43.23 | 43.22 | 5T. | Zarchin, Brian (11) (LLD) | 43.90 | 43.22 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Flynn, Katie Suellyn (12) (G) | 39.33 | 40.01 | 2. | He, Olivia (11) (LLD) | 41.07 | 40.31 | 3. | Mayfield, Tess Clark (12) (G) | 41.42 | 40.34 | 4. | Goldstein, Lindsey (11) (LLD) | 40.59 | 42.29 | 5. | Heath, Lindsey (12) (LLD) | 41.16 | 42.68 | -. | Smith, Mae Elizabeth (11) (G) | 48.40 | NS |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McGovern, Tom A (13) (G) | 34.34 | 34.46 | 2. | Coyne, Jackson Dakota (14) (G) | 34.89 | 34.83 | 3. | Nisson, Kirk (13) (LLD) | 50.12 | 49.03 | -. | Liniak, Robert (11) (LLD) | 1:01.14 | NS | -. | Jameson, Kyle (13) (LLD) | 44.67 | NS | -. | Chapdelaine, Daniel Joseph (13) (G) | 38.97 | NS |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zarchin, Maddy (13) (LLD) | 34.04 | 34.75 | 2. | Anderson, Gail Frances (13) (G) | 36.50 | 38.25 | 3. | Coulson, Katie (14) (LLD) | 41.19 | 41.10 | 4. | O'Kelly, Sheridan Pascale (13) (G) | NT | 44.91 | 5. | Abnet-Holden, Clara Cecilia (13) (G) | NT | 47.94 | -. | Palmiere, Katie (14) (LLD) | 39.19 | NS |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Foster, Jack Allen (16) (G) | 1:02.46 | 1:02.91 | 2. | Ruggieri, Eric Sandon (18) (G) | 1:03.81 | 1:05.08 | 3. | Goldstein, Brandon (15) (LLD) | 1:03.38 | 1:05.10 | 4. | Daronco, Matthew Peter (17) (G) | 1:14.22 | 1:11.46 | 5. | Thompson, Drew (16) (LLD) | 1:14.47 | 1:13.89 | 6. | Ransing, Nick (15) (LLD) | NT | 1:23.94 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayfield, Emily Clark (15) (G) | 1:16.58 | 1:16.49 | 2. | Loane, Kate (17) (LLD) | 1:19.12 | 1:21.40 | 3. | McGovern, Erica R (15) (G) | 1:25.06 | 1:24.68 | 4. | Anderson, Carol Marie (16) (G) | 1:22.01 | 1:25.18 | 5. | Xu, Rosalyn (16) (LLD) | 1:26.84 | 1:25.23 | 6. | Xu, Christina (15) (LLD) | 1:31.50 | 1:30.78 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Faraone, Bobby (8) (LLD) | 29.76 | 28.97 | 2. | Lee, Gordon (8) (LLD) | 32.01 | 32.33 | 3. | Bowman, Max Wilson (7) (G) | 32.21 | 32.40 | 4. | Burton-Buckley, Jack (8) (LLD) | 36.09 | 35.50 | 5. | Kugel, Leo E (8) (G) | 36.47 | 37.50 | -. | Zenick, Joshua Gabriel (7) (G) | 36.19 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kitchen, Gabrielle (8) (LLD) | 31.41 | 30.87 | 2. | Ambrose, Reagan (8) (LLD) | 27.95 | 30.88 | 3. | Soler, Grace (8) (LLD) | 31.53 | 32.12 | 4. | Morford, Melanie Elizabeth (8) (G) | 32.11 | 32.32 | 5. | Diaz, Amelia Rose (7) (G) | 30.59 | 32.86 | -. | Briglia, Grace Gillespie (8) (G) | 35.85 | NS |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindner, Jacob (10) (LLD) | 19.47 | 19.40 | 2. | Campion, Benjamin Edmund (10) (G) | 22.28 | 22.65 | 3. | Bowman, Jack Stephen (9) (G) | NT | 26.56 | 4. | Soler, Alex (9) (LLD) | 26.68 | 27.24 | 5. | Xu, Daniel (9) (LLD) | 31.74 | 28.96 | -. | Hathway, James M (10) (G) | 23.57 | NS |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hicks, Tiare * (10) (G) | 21.78 | 22.52 | 2. | Brick, Lindsey (10) (LLD) | 23.13 | 22.87 | 3. | Faraone, Kate (10) (LLD) | 24.25 | 24.39 | 4. | Morris, Annie (9) (LLD) | 23.62 | 24.74 | 5. | Nelson, Julia Elizabeth (10) (G) | 23.69 | 24.90 | -. | Cappellina, Anna Lofhjelm (10) (G) | 24.84 | NS |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loane, Alex (12) (LLD) | 43.08 | 44.15 | 2. | Niemczuk, John Ryan (11) (G) | 43.96 | 44.25 | 3. | Rippetoe, James Kenton (12) (G) | 44.63 | 44.53 | 4. | Moriarty, Thomas Aidan (12) (G) | 45.51 | 45.50 | 5. | Brun, Nick (11) (LLD) | 45.56 | 45.71 | 6. | Zarchin, Brian (11) (LLD) | 49.18 | 51.31 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Flynn, Katie Suellyn (12) (G) | 43.36 | 45.16 | 2. | Green, Kira Du Vivier (12) (G) | 46.56 | 45.32 | 3. | Goldstein, Lindsey (11) (LLD) | 46.50 | 47.20 | 4. | He, Olivia (11) (LLD) | 48.31 | 48.35 | 5. | Brick, Micaela (11) (LLD) | 47.81 | 48.60 | 6. | Laas, Bridget Ann (11) (G) | 51.25 | 55.24 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McGovern, Tom A (13) (G) | 39.37 | 40.00 | 2. | Campion, Paul John (14) (G) | 41.25 | 40.88 | 3. | Myers, Alex (13) (LLD) | 41.63 | 41.82 | 4. | Gray, Harrison Thomas (14) (G) | 41.53 | 42.59 | -. | Liniak, Robert (11) (LLD) | 1:11.56 | NS | -. | Jameson, Kyle (13) (LLD) | 46.85 | NS |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valenti, Ellie (14) (LLD) | 40.50 | 41.45 | 2. | Abnet-Holden, Clara Cecilia (13) (G) | 44.35 | 43.95 | 3. | Coulson, Katie (14) (LLD) | 44.86 | 45.42 | 4. | O'Kelly, Sheridan Pascale (13) (G) | 44.47 | 45.82 | 5. | Niemczuk, Mallory Keenan (14) (G) | NT | 46.15 | 6. | Manion, Jessica (13) (LLD) | 50.47 | 52.07 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ruggieri, Eric Sandon (18) (G) | 1:09.16 | 1:15.74 | 2. | Weston, Stefan Alexander (17) (G) | 1:25.57 | 1:22.35 | 3. | Daronco, Matthew Peter (17) (G) | 1:21.28 | 1:22.53 | 4. | Thompson, Drew (16) (LLD) | 1:27.58 | 1:28.18 | 5. | Fleischer, Andy (17) (LLD) | NT | 1:36.64 | -. | Quintas, John (17) (LLD) | 1:24.08 | NS |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayfield, Emily Clark (15) (G) | 1:25.93 | 1:26.34 | 2. | Loane, Kate (17) (LLD) | 1:29.06 | 1:31.09 | 3. | Xu, Christina (15) (LLD) | 1:34.14 | 1:34.71 | 4. | Xu, Rosalyn (16) (LLD) | 1:35.19 | 1:35.17 | 5. | Christie, Catharine Tefta (15) (G) | 1:36.91 | 1:36.60 | 6. | Taylor, Madi B (16) (G) | 1:40.61 | 1:40.52 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bowman, Max Wilson (7) (G) | 33.54 | 29.46 | 2. | Zenick, Joshua Gabriel (7) (G) | 35.75 | 35.47 | 3. | Burton-Buckley, Jack (8) (LLD) | 35.15 | 35.90 | 4. | Agritellis, Simo (8) (LLD) | 35.82 | 36.73 | -. | Zarchin, Zack (7) (LLD) | 41.96 | DQ | -. | Minkoff, Asher W (8) (G) | 38.55 | NS |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kitchen, Gabrielle (8) (LLD) | 29.88 | 25.19 | 2. | Judge, Katie (7) (LLD) | 30.44 | 31.13 | 3. | Morford, Melanie Elizabeth (8) (G) | 33.75 | 31.30 | 4. | Soler, Grace (8) (LLD) | NT | 32.23 | 5. | Diaz, Amelia Rose (7) (G) | 31.87 | 33.17 | 6. | Schrebler, Ella (7) (G) | 33.28 | 34.98 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Xu, Daniel (9) (LLD) | 22.94 | 23.33 | 2. | Mitchell, Luke Rawson (9) (G) | NT | 23.64 | 3. | Heath, Michael (9) (LLD) | 22.81 | 24.31 | 4. | Soler, Alex (9) (LLD) | 25.87 | 25.88 | -. | Kristensen, Adam Marquardt (10) (G) | 22.87 | NS | -. | Garagusi, Christian Robert (10) (G) | 21.44 | NS |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ransing, Lauren (10) (LLD) | 19.03 | 18.50 | 2. | Farber, Ruby M (10) (G) | 18.29 | 19.02 | 3. | Morris, Annie (9) (LLD) | 19.09 | 20.06 | 4. | Schrebler, Olivia Cate (9) (G) | 20.38 | 20.93 | -. | Feldmann, Lila S (10) (G) | 19.82 | NS | -. | Wormald, Megan (10) (LLD) | 20.32 | NS |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McCarthy, Gregory Fall (12) (G) | 34.13 | 34.90 | 2. | Loane, Alex (12) (LLD) | 35.50 | 35.87 | 3. | Brun, Alex (11) (LLD) | 35.44 | 36.09 | 4. | Niemczuk, John Ryan (11) (G) | 39.31 | 38.95 | 5. | Brun, Nick (11) (LLD) | 43.82 | 41.56 | 6. | Rippetoe, James Kenton (12) (G) | 44.28 | 41.96 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayfield, Tess Clark (12) (G) | 37.43 | 38.32 | 2. | Heath, Lindsey (12) (LLD) | 40.43 | 40.10 | 3. | Laas, Bridget Ann (11) (G) | 39.65 | 41.33 | 4. | Green, Kira Du Vivier (12) (G) | 42.31 | 43.03 | 5. | Coulson, Annie (11) (LLD) | NT | 46.57 | 6. | Ingalls, Katie (12) (LLD) | 43.78 | 48.87 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Coyne, Jackson Dakota (14) (G) | 33.09 | 33.81 | 2. | Myers, Alex (13) (LLD) | 36.09 | 35.47 | 3. | Gray, Harrison Thomas (14) (G) | 36.73 | 36.33 | 4. | Nisson, Kirk (13) (LLD) | 50.65 | 48.57 | -. | Jameson, Kyle (13) (LLD) | 46.42 | NS | -. | Chapdelaine, Daniel Joseph (13) (G) | 34.60 | NS |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zarchin, Maddy (13) (LLD) | 30.88 | 32.28 | 2. | Anderson, Gail Frances (13) (G) | 36.35 | 37.63 | 3. | Valenti, Ellie (14) (LLD) | 37.05 | 37.78 | 4. | Niemczuk, Mallory Keenan (14) (G) | 42.06 | 43.52 | -. | Palmiere, Katie (14) (LLD) | 35.77 | NS | -. | Tkach, Liudmilla * (14) (G) | 40.06 | NS |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Foster, Jack Allen (16) (G) | 26.73 | 27.45 | 2. | Goldstein, Brandon (15) (LLD) | 28.63 | 28.79 | 3. | Ruggieri, Eric Sandon (18) (G) | 28.44 | 28.80 | 4. | Coyne, Brendan Timothy (17) (G) | 31.99 | 31.95 | 5. | Ransing, Nick (15) (LLD) | NT | 34.60 | -. | Quintas, John (17) (LLD) | 31.96 | NS |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayfield, Emily Clark (15) (G) | 32.84 | 33.47 | 2. | McGovern, Erica R (15) (G) | 37.50 | 36.72 | 3. | Loane, Kate (17) (LLD) | 36.90 | 37.22 | 4. | Lees, Elizabeth Madeline (18) (G) | 37.72 | 38.22 | 5. | Xu, Rosalyn (16) (LLD) | 40.56 | 40.22 | 6. | Wakefield, Lauren (16) (LLD) | 52.68 | 50.15 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:02.88 | | Lindner, Jacob (10), Loane, Alex (12), Nisson, Kirk (13), Stiles, Reed (8) | | 2. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:03.31 | | Heath, Michael (9), Brun, Alex (11), Myers, Alex (13), Brick, Patrick (7) | | 3. | GLENWOOD | NT | 2:07.16 | | Henderson, Nicholas Campbell (10), McCarthy, Gregory Fall (12), McGovern, Tom A (13), Kugel, Leo E (8) | | 4. | GLENWOOD | NT | 2:10.61 | | Mitchell, Luke Rawson (9), Petrizzo, Michael T. (12), Coyne, Jackson Dakota (14), Hicks, Hunter Kainoa (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:00.90 | | Brick, Lindsey (10), Goldstein, Lindsey (11), Zarchin, Maddy (13), Kitchen, Gabrielle (8) | | 2. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:05.43 | | Ransing, Lauren (10), Heath, Lindsey (12), Valenti, Ellie (14), Bossard, Emma (8) | | 3. | GLENWOOD | NT | 2:06.72 | | Farber, Ruby M (10), Mayfield, Tess Clark (12), Anderson, Gail Frances (13), Schwartz, Katherine McEwen (8) | | 4. | GLENWOOD | NT | 2:16.09 | | Schwartz, Maryellen McEwen (10), Flynn, Katie Suellyn (12), Lee, Nora Harrigan (14), Diaz, Amelia Rose (7) | |
|