Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wratney, Nathan (11) (C) | 1:15.47 | 1:17.48 | 2. | Pate, John (12) (FV) | 1:21.81 | 1:23.69 | 3. | Karl, Mason (11) (FV) | 1:21.99 | 1:23.86 | 4. | Goetcheus, Davis (12) (C) | 1:25.69 | 1:25.34 | 5. | Williams, Cort (12) (C) | 1:24.53 | 1:25.72 | 6. | Depman, Michael (12) (FV) | 1:36.70 | 1:37.59 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stewart, Anna (11) (FV) | 1:27.44 | 1:28.66 | 2. | Lively, Erin (11) (C) | 1:28.25 | 1:29.16 | 3. | Calandra, Rosina (12) (FV) | 1:29.04 | 1:33.27 | 4. | Gironda, Erica (11) (FV) | 1:34.59 | 1:36.62 | 5. | Maloney, Agnes (10) (C) | 1:32.36 | 1:36.86 | 6. | Danco, Lauren (11) (C) | NT | 1:41.05 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CEDARBROOK | 2:00.34 | 2:01.24 | | Mooers, Johnny (16), Kirchner, Michael Liam (16), Kirsch, Mitchell (17), Root, Christopher (17) | | 2. | FLOWER VALLEY | 2:03.65 | 2:01.75 | | Cicatelli, Dominic (16), Rivera, John (17), Shein, Elliot (18), Powell, Scott (15) | | 3. | CEDARBROOK | NT | 2:12.10 | | Karimi, Kian (18), Wasden, Grant (17), Williams, Tommy (16), Green, Tyler (17) | | 4. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:28.41 | | Baldwin, John (15), McGovern, Aidan (13), Swartz, Kurtis (18), Brake, Austin (14) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CEDARBROOK | 2:17.19 | 2:12.03 | | Goetcheus, Grace (14), Wolfson, Margaret (13), Kirsch, Sydney (14), Omenitsch, Lizzie (18) | | 2. | FLOWER VALLEY | 2:21.45 | 2:26.65 | | Morrill, Kassidy (17), Eckels, Melissa (18), Healy, Courtney (17), Cremins, Sontanna (16) | | 3. | CEDARBROOK | NT | 2:27.43 | | Engen, Katelyn (18), Earenfight, Emily (17), Teri, Julia (16), Griffin, Hannah (14) | | 4. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:35.33 | | Flaherty, Felicia (17), McGovern, Deirdre (17), Pawlowski, Lucy (14), Rowedder, Patricia (16) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lively, Patrick (8) (C) | 18.46 | 18.65 | 2. | Stewart, Brendan (8) (FV) | 19.65 | 18.87 | 3. | Whittier, Carson (7) (C) | 20.22 | 19.53 | 4. | Baldwin, George (8) (FV) | 19.90 | 20.21 | 5. | Kren, Timothy (8) (FV) | 19.61 | 20.49 | 6. | Bagshaw, Brady (7) (C) | 20.60 | 20.61 | 7. | Wolfson, Alex (8) (C) | 22.40 | 20.96 | 8. | Myers, Tommy (8) (FV) | 22.17 | 21.23 | 9. | Regan, Seamus (7) (C) | 20.08 | 21.77 | 10. | Roddy, Colin (8) (FV) | 23.05 | 23.10 | 11. | Maloney, Jude (8) (C) | 21.44 | 23.79 | 12. | Panagiotopoulos, Themio (7) (FV) | 25.38 | 25.96 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Campbell, Maeve (8) (FV) | 19.31 | 18.56 | 2. | Austin-Vaias, Kayden (8) (C) | 18.20 | 19.00 | 3. | Reed, Simrin (8) (C) | 20.45 | 20.45 | 4. | Goetcheus, Liza (7) (C) | 20.90 | 20.75 | 5. | Harvey, Mattison (7) (C) | 20.18 | 20.92 | 6. | Howard, Halisey (8) (FV) | 20.18 | 21.47 | 7. | Warren, Sophia (8) (C) | 22.10 | 22.01 | 8. | Potter, Peyton (7) (FV) | 23.24 | 22.05 | 9. | Haines, Erin (6) (FV) | 23.44 | 23.21 | 10. | Young, Maggie (8) (FV) | 24.21 | 23.27 | 11. | Kennedy, Meghan (7) (C) | 24.36 | 24.25 | 12. | Gallagher, Fiona (8) (FV) | 24.85 | 27.21 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bagshaw, Cole (10) (C) | 35.08 | 35.77 | 2. | Goetcheus, Hayes (10) (C) | 36.96 | 37.27 | 3. | Whittier, Zach (10) (C) | 37.51 | 38.25 | 4. | Greene, Mike (10) (C) | 38.50 | 38.97 | 5. | Hedquist, Caden (10) (FV) | 42.40 | 41.30 | 6. | Davis, Sean (9) (FV) | 41.02 | 41.64 | 7. | Bagshaw, Henry (9) (C) | 40.99 | 41.68 | 8. | Eckenrode, Scott (9) (FV) | 43.09 | 43.13 | 9. | Schindler, Thomas (10) (FV) | 42.81 | 43.43 | 10. | Ferruzo, Renzo (10) (FV) | 44.25 | 45.18 | 11. | Orman, Lee (10) (FV) | 45.62 | 45.20 | 12. | Danco, Jack (9) (C) | 43.38 | 47.32 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | LeFauve, Jolie (10) (FV) | 33.87 | 34.03 | 2. | Maloney, Agnes (10) (C) | 36.13 | 38.46 | 3. | Tamaro, Emily (10) (C) | 39.12 | 40.91 | 4. | Potter, Delaney (10) (FV) | 42.22 | 41.18 | 5. | Tyler, Ashley (10) (FV) | 42.45 | 41.19 | 6. | Young, Lucy (10) (FV) | 41.34 | 41.70 | 7. | Knapp, Rose (9) (C) | 39.90 | 42.06 | 8. | Strachan, Chloe (9) (C) | 43.62 | 44.78 | 9. | Keefe, Alexandra (9) (C) | 41.15 | 45.89 | 10. | Forsberg, Linnea (9) (C) | 44.03 | 46.34 | 11. | Calandra, Julia (10) (FV) | 48.66 | 49.37 | 12. | Dieffenbach, Madison (10) (FV) | NT | 53.33 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Omenitsch, Andrew (13) (C) | 29.53 | 29.92 | 2. | Wilson, Caleb (13) (C) | 29.89 | 30.55 | 3. | Calandra, Justin (14) (FV) | 31.00 | 30.67 | 4. | Snyder, Adam (13) (FV) | 30.72 | 30.87 | 5. | McGovern, Aidan (13) (FV) | 33.95 | 34.47 | 6. | Brake, Austin (14) (FV) | 34.13 | 35.60 | 7. | Bagshaw, Parker (12) (C) | 33.81 | 35.62 | 8. | Brennan, Garrett (12) (C) | 36.53 | 36.89 | 9. | Wasden, Al (14) (C) | 35.89 | 36.91 | 10. | Sigal, Joel (14) (FV) | 38.68 | 38.30 | 11. | Greene, Aaron (12) (C) | 38.39 | 39.75 | 12. | Schaefer, Luke (14) (FV) | 39.78 | 40.15 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kirsch, Sydney (14) (C) | 28.47 | 29.00 | 2. | Karl, Meghan (14) (FV) | 29.87 | 30.12 | 3. | Goetcheus, Grace (14) (C) | 29.70 | 30.19 | 4. | Smith, Katie (13) (C) | 30.58 | 31.03 | 5. | Griffin, Hannah (14) (C) | 30.04 | 31.12 | 6. | Stewart, Alexa (13) (FV) | 31.03 | 31.23 | 7. | Wolfson, Margaret (13) (C) | 31.45 | 31.49 | 8. | Strachan, Sarah (13) (C) | 32.29 | 32.93 | 9. | Pawlowski, Lucy (14) (FV) | 33.21 | 33.90 | 10. | Potter, Bladen (14) (FV) | 34.44 | 34.00 | 11. | Greaney, Moira (13) (FV) | 36.03 | 35.61 | 12. | Alcorn, Madeline (14) (FV) | 37.69 | 38.00 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wratney, Nathan (11) (C) | 29.87 | 31.08 | 2. | Pate, John (12) (FV) | 32.02 | 32.06 | 3. | Regan, Liam (11) (C) | 32.01 | 32.29 | 4. | Williams, Cort (12) (C) | 32.43 | 32.96 | 5. | Goetcheus, Davis (12) (C) | 33.08 | 33.88 | 6. | Karl, Mason (11) (FV) | 33.69 | 34.73 | 7. | Williams, Brian (12) (C) | 33.71 | 34.78 | 8. | Watts, Nathan (11) (FV) | 36.91 | 34.83 | 9. | Brake, Jonathan (11) (FV) | 36.84 | 36.17 | 10. | Depman, Michael (12) (FV) | 35.37 | 37.29 | 11. | Bruno, Shaun (12) (FV) | 37.09 | 38.50 | -. | Schmidt, Alexander (12) (C) | 32.15 | DQ |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stewart, Anna (11) (FV) | 34.47 | 34.96 | 2T. | Lively, Erin (11) (C) | 35.33 | 35.21 | 2T. | Burt, Samantha (12) (FV) | 34.87 | 35.21 | 4. | Lyhus, Claire (12) (FV) | 35.50 | 35.78 | 5. | Calandra, Rosina (12) (FV) | 35.38 | 37.25 | 6. | Gironda, Erica (11) (FV) | 36.40 | 37.88 | 7. | McConville, Jeannie (12) (FV) | 37.85 | 38.50 | 8. | Danco, Lauren (11) (C) | 38.69 | 41.10 | 9. | Myers, Lee (11) (C) | 42.09 | 43.02 | 10. | Doukouris, Madeline (11) (C) | 42.40 | 43.06 | 11. | Keefe, Hannah (11) (C) | 42.52 | 43.70 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Root, Christopher (17) (C) | 56.18 | 57.41 | 2. | Kirchner, Michael Liam (16) (C) | 57.83 | 59.35 | 3. | Powell, Scott (15) (FV) | 59.65 | 59.87 | 4. | Shein, Elliot (18) (FV) | 1:01.80 | 1:01.22 | 5. | Cicatelli, Dominic (16) (FV) | 1:03.23 | 1:03.34 | 6. | Williams, Tommy (16) (C) | 1:03.53 | 1:04.81 | 7. | Green, Tyler (17) (C) | 1:04.16 | 1:05.03 | 8. | Karimi, Kian (18) (C) | 1:04.57 | 1:05.60 | 9. | Swartz, Kurtis (18) (FV) | 1:07.06 | 1:05.61 | 10. | Rivera, John (17) (FV) | 1:06.81 | 1:05.62 | 11. | Baldwin, John (15) (FV) | 1:07.66 | 1:07.25 | 12. | Meissner, Erich Paul (16) (C) | 1:09.55 | 1:10.78 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Omenitsch, Lizzie (18) (C) | 1:08.18 | 1:09.33 | 2. | Cremins, Sontanna (16) (FV) | 1:12.61 | 1:12.66 | 3. | Teri, Julia (16) (C) | 1:11.17 | 1:13.17 | 4. | Engen, Katelyn (18) (C) | 1:13.47 | 1:16.35 | 5. | Earenfight, Emily (17) (C) | 1:14.11 | 1:16.37 | 6. | Boyd, Samantha (17) (C) | 1:15.41 | 1:16.83 | 7. | Mooers, Annie (15) (C) | 1:15.78 | 1:16.86 | 8. | Healy, Courtney (17) (FV) | 1:18.52 | 1:17.56 | 9. | Eckels, Melissa (18) (FV) | 1:18.22 | 1:17.83 | 10. | Brake, Devon (16) (FV) | 1:20.37 | 1:18.47 | 11. | Rowedder, Patricia (16) (FV) | 1:21.16 | 1:19.35 | 12. | Storck, Molly (18) (FV) | 1:24.16 | 1:22.15 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Omenitsch, Andrew (13) (C) | 1:18.55 | 1:18.12 | 2. | Calandra, Justin (14) (FV) | 1:19.15 | 1:18.34 | 3. | Wilson, Caleb (13) (C) | 1:24.21 | 1:24.28 | 4. | Snyder, Adam (13) (FV) | 1:23.78 | 1:25.67 | 5. | Teri, Colton (13) (C) | 1:21.75 | 1:29.53 | 6. | Brake, Austin (14) (FV) | 1:29.11 | 1:35.44 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kirsch, Sydney (14) (C) | 1:11.78 | 1:12.29 | 2. | Goetcheus, Grace (14) (C) | 1:11.13 | 1:13.50 | 3. | Karl, Meghan (14) (FV) | 1:15.14 | 1:15.26 | 4. | Stewart, Alexa (13) (FV) | 1:15.43 | 1:16.33 | 5. | Smith, Katie (13) (C) | 1:16.70 | 1:20.46 | 6. | Pawlowski, Lucy (14) (FV) | 1:21.83 | 1:22.25 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stewart, Brendan (8) (FV) | 22.93 | 23.16 | 2. | Lively, Patrick (8) (C) | 23.49 | 24.03 | 3. | Baldwin, George (8) (FV) | 27.43 | 25.87 | 4. | Farrington, Thomas Miles (8) (C) | 28.35 | 26.46 | 5. | Panagiotopoulos, Themio (7) (FV) | 28.32 | 29.71 | 6. | Wolfson, Alex (8) (C) | 27.31 | 31.10 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Campbell, Maeve (8) (FV) | 23.65 | 23.08 | 2. | Austin-Vaias, Kayden (8) (C) | 23.40 | 23.64 | 3. | Goetcheus, Liza (7) (C) | 24.30 | 25.06 | 4. | Warren, Sophia (8) (C) | 26.78 | 26.97 | 5. | Gallagher, Fiona (8) (FV) | 28.54 | 27.55 | 6. | Potter, Peyton (7) (FV) | 30.18 | 29.65 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Davis, Sean (9) (FV) | 23.80 | 21.30 | 2. | Whittier, Zach (10) (C) | 22.34 | 21.44 | 3. | Eckenrode, Scott (9) (FV) | 22.81 | 23.69 | 4. | Goetcheus, Hayes (10) (C) | 22.40 | 24.47 | 5. | Kelly, Sean (9) (FV) | 26.32 | 26.27 | -. | Greene, Mike (10) (C) | 24.34 | NS |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Maloney, Agnes (10) (C) | 20.20 | 19.69 | 2. | LeFauve, Jolie (10) (FV) | 20.71 | 19.90 | 3. | Potter, Delaney (10) (FV) | 21.84 | 21.61 | 4. | Tamaro, Emily (10) (C) | 23.39 | 23.47 | 5. | Forsberg, Linnea (9) (C) | 22.41 | 23.86 | 6. | Young, Lucy (10) (FV) | 22.81 | 24.37 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mooers, Johnny (16) (C) | 1:06.47 | 1:04.95 | 2. | Root, Christopher (17) (C) | 1:09.50 | 1:08.93 | 3. | Kirchner, Michael Liam (16) (C) | 1:07.15 | 1:09.81 | 4. | Cicatelli, Dominic (16) (FV) | 1:11.87 | 1:11.48 | 5. | Powell, Scott (15) (FV) | 1:13.00 | 1:13.50 | 6. | Shein, Elliot (18) (FV) | 1:14.83 | 1:13.75 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morrill, Kassidy (17) (FV) | 1:23.02 | 1:22.50 | 2. | Teri, Julia (16) (C) | 1:23.60 | 1:23.21 | 3. | Mooers, Annie (15) (C) | 1:26.29 | 1:26.62 | 4. | Engen, Katelyn (18) (C) | 1:24.19 | 1:27.03 | 5. | Cremins, Sontanna (16) (FV) | 1:29.54 | 1:28.93 | 6. | Flaherty, Felicia (17) (FV) | 1:28.29 | 1:30.47 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wratney, Nathan (11) (C) | 35.07 | 37.36 | 2. | Goetcheus, Davis (12) (C) | 38.36 | 38.93 | 3. | Karl, Mason (11) (FV) | 38.60 | 39.07 | 4. | Schmidt, Alexander (12) (C) | 39.42 | 40.78 | 5. | Bruno, Shaun (12) (FV) | 45.53 | 47.29 | 6. | Haines, Connor (12) (FV) | 47.08 | 47.59 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stewart, Anna (11) (FV) | 41.94 | 41.32 | 2. | Lively, Erin (11) (C) | 40.49 | 42.38 | 3. | Burt, Samantha (12) (FV) | 42.81 | 43.46 | 4. | Lyhus, Claire (12) (FV) | 44.14 | 46.14 | 5. | Doukouris, Madeline (11) (C) | 51.65 | 53.45 | -. | Keefe, Hannah (11) (C) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Calandra, Justin (14) (FV) | 38.57 | 38.17 | 2. | Wilson, Caleb (13) (C) | 40.84 | 40.23 | 3. | Teri, Colton (13) (C) | 39.64 | 41.30 | 4. | McGovern, Aidan (13) (FV) | 41.59 | 41.46 | 5. | Brake, Austin (14) (FV) | 42.77 | 45.34 | 6. | Wasden, Al (14) (C) | 49.07 | 50.60 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kirsch, Sydney (14) (C) | 32.27 | 32.23 | 2. | Goetcheus, Grace (14) (C) | 32.19 | 33.34 | 3. | Karl, Meghan (14) (FV) | 33.87 | 33.55 | 4. | Stewart, Alexa (13) (FV) | 35.65 | 36.15 | 5. | Griffin, Hannah (14) (C) | 35.43 | 36.25 | 6. | Potter, Bladen (14) (FV) | 38.27 | 37.67 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Root, Christopher (17) (C) | 1:06.98 | 1:08.03 | 2. | Mooers, Johnny (16) (C) | 1:06.07 | 1:08.23 | 3. | Powell, Scott (15) (FV) | 1:06.83 | 1:08.24 | 4. | Kirchner, Michael Liam (16) (C) | 1:07.71 | 1:09.65 | 5. | Cicatelli, Dominic (16) (FV) | 1:11.25 | 1:11.06 | 6. | Shein, Elliot (18) (FV) | 1:11.78 | 1:11.46 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Omenitsch, Lizzie (18) (C) | 1:19.75 | 1:20.93 | 2. | Teri, Julia (16) (C) | 1:19.36 | 1:23.36 | 3. | Cremins, Sontanna (16) (FV) | 1:25.31 | 1:25.42 | 4. | Morrill, Kassidy (17) (FV) | 1:28.52 | 1:26.09 | 5. | Eckels, Melissa (18) (FV) | 1:33.26 | 1:28.15 | 6. | Engen, Katelyn (18) (C) | 1:24.82 | 1:28.75 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Regan, Seamus (7) (C) | 25.47 | 25.16 | 2. | Kren, Timothy (8) (FV) | 26.55 | 28.07 | 3. | Wolfson, Alex (8) (C) | 30.18 | 28.88 | 4. | Whittier, Carson (7) (C) | 26.14 | 29.19 | 5. | Mashburn, Shawn (7) (FV) | 33.37 | 31.90 | 6. | Baldwin, George (8) (FV) | 33.71 | 32.07 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reed, Simrin (8) (C) | 30.22 | 29.87 | 2. | Harvey, Mattison (7) (C) | 28.72 | 29.93 | 3. | Goetcheus, Liza (7) (C) | 28.49 | 29.96 | 4. | Potter, Peyton (7) (FV) | 34.07 | 31.80 | 5. | Howard, Halisey (8) (FV) | 31.57 | 33.09 | 6. | Beswick, Cora (8) (FV) | 36.52 | 35.78 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bagshaw, Cole (10) (C) | 20.96 | 20.69 | 2. | Gardner, David (9) (C) | 24.31 | 25.21 | 3. | Danco, Jack (9) (C) | 23.50 | 25.62 | 4. | Ferruzo, Renzo (10) (FV) | 25.04 | 25.92 | 5. | Orman, Lee (10) (FV) | 26.68 | 26.53 | -. | Schindler, Thomas (10) (FV) | 26.47 | DQ |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Potter, Delaney (10) (FV) | 22.97 | 23.31 | 2. | Knapp, Rose (9) (C) | 24.64 | 24.74 | 3. | Skalka, Sydney (10) (C) | 24.46 | 25.16 | 4. | Gardner, Emily (10) (FV) | 24.03 | 25.32 | 5. | Bonavia, Genevieve (9) (C) | 24.40 | 25.86 | 6. | Tyler, Ashley (10) (FV) | 24.93 | 26.46 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pate, John (12) (FV) | 40.44 | 41.12 | 2. | Goetcheus, Davis (12) (C) | 42.64 | 43.28 | 3. | Depman, Michael (12) (FV) | 44.00 | 45.82 | 4. | Williams, Cort (12) (C) | 46.99 | 47.38 | 5. | Regan, Liam (11) (C) | 47.86 | 47.68 | 6. | Watts, Nathan (11) (FV) | 48.75 | 48.81 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Danco, Lauren (11) (C) | 45.52 | 45.81 | 2. | King, Isabella (12) (FV) | 48.02 | 46.20 | 3. | Bonovia, Ali (12) (C) | 48.00 | 47.73 | 4. | McConville, Jeannie (12) (FV) | 47.15 | 49.56 | 5. | Calandra, Rosina (12) (FV) | 49.52 | 51.50 | 6. | Romano, Abby (11) (C) | 54.24 | 53.76 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Omenitsch, Andrew (13) (C) | 38.96 | 40.45 | 2. | Snyder, Adam (13) (FV) | 42.01 | 41.29 | 3. | Wilson, Caleb (13) (C) | 42.66 | 44.40 | 4. | Teri, Colton (13) (C) | 45.39 | 47.44 | 5. | Schaefer, Luke (14) (FV) | 52.35 | 49.71 | 6. | Brake, Austin (14) (FV) | 48.11 | 53.23 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goetcheus, Grace (14) (C) | 36.69 | 37.93 | 2. | Wolfson, Margaret (13) (C) | 38.81 | 40.35 | 3. | Smith, Katie (13) (C) | 41.44 | 41.37 | 4. | Pawlowski, Lucy (14) (FV) | 42.58 | 43.01 | 5. | Storck, Annie (14) (FV) | 48.94 | 47.15 | 6. | Potter, Bladen (14) (FV) | 47.90 | 49.40 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Powell, Scott (15) (FV) | 1:13.96 | 1:13.12 | 2. | Cicatelli, Dominic (16) (FV) | 1:18.65 | 1:19.07 | 3. | Rivera, John (17) (FV) | 1:22.70 | 1:19.53 | 4. | Kirchner, Michael Liam (16) (C) | 1:16.67 | 1:20.23 | 5. | Mooers, Johnny (16) (C) | 1:19.87 | 1:21.47 | 6. | Root, Christopher (17) (C) | 1:19.12 | 1:24.26 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Eckels, Melissa (18) (FV) | 1:29.41 | 1:29.95 | 2. | Omenitsch, Lizzie (18) (C) | 1:31.71 | 1:34.49 | 3. | McGovern, Deirdre (17) (FV) | 1:34.13 | 1:34.66 | 4. | Healy, Courtney (17) (FV) | 1:35.82 | 1:35.00 | 5. | Earenfight, Emily (17) (C) | 1:34.96 | 1:36.42 | 6. | Maloney, Jean (17) (C) | 1:42.13 | 1:40.96 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stewart, Brendan (8) (FV) | 19.74 | 19.90 | 2. | Myers, Tommy (8) (FV) | 22.78 | 21.96 | 3. | Regan, Seamus (7) (C) | 21.25 | 22.25 | 4. | Lively, Patrick (8) (C) | 22.90 | 25.67 | 5. | Kren, Timothy (8) (FV) | 24.38 | 27.68 | 6. | Maloney, Jude (8) (C) | 29.50 | 32.46 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Campbell, Maeve (8) (FV) | 23.06 | 21.12 | 2. | Howard, Halisey (8) (FV) | 23.08 | 21.69 | 3. | Austin-Vaias, Kayden (8) (C) | 21.84 | 22.68 | 4. | Reed, Simrin (8) (C) | 25.47 | 23.19 | 5. | Harvey, Mattison (7) (C) | 23.65 | 26.89 | -. | Kincer, Suzette (7) (FV) | 31.31 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goetcheus, Hayes (10) (C) | 19.02 | 18.42 | 2. | Bagshaw, Cole (10) (C) | 18.56 | 18.73 | 3. | Bagshaw, Henry (9) (C) | 22.09 | 20.58 | 4. | Davis, Sean (9) (FV) | 21.50 | 21.09 | 5. | Deborja, Ethan (10) (FV) | 22.01 | 21.32 | 6. | Eckenrode, Scott (9) (FV) | 24.45 | 24.28 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | LeFauve, Jolie (10) (FV) | 16.56 | 17.31 | 2. | Maloney, Agnes (10) (C) | 16.99 | 17.88 | 3. | Knapp, Rose (9) (C) | 20.21 | 19.65 | 4. | Strachan, Chloe (9) (C) | 19.74 | 20.00 | 5. | Young, Lucy (10) (FV) | 21.88 | 20.68 | 6. | Barbour, Lainey (9) (FV) | 22.24 | 26.75 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wratney, Nathan (11) (C) | 34.86 | 37.54 | 2. | Regan, Liam (11) (C) | 36.93 | 38.63 | 3. | Karl, Mason (11) (FV) | 40.31 | 38.67 | 4. | Pate, John (12) (FV) | 39.40 | 42.50 | 5. | Williams, Cort (12) (C) | 39.18 | 43.06 | 6. | Depman, Michael (12) (FV) | 43.39 | 43.65 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lyhus, Claire (12) (FV) | 38.08 | 37.10 | 2. | Stewart, Anna (11) (FV) | 39.50 | 41.31 | 3. | Lively, Erin (11) (C) | 41.00 | 41.70 | 4. | Calandra, Rosina (12) (FV) | 39.47 | 43.13 | 5. | Danco, Lauren (11) (C) | 46.61 | 50.23 | 6. | Keefe, Hannah (11) (C) | NT | 57.08 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Snyder, Adam (13) (FV) | 33.59 | 33.43 | 2. | Omenitsch, Andrew (13) (C) | 35.22 | 35.44 | 3. | Calandra, Justin (14) (FV) | 36.11 | 35.84 | 4. | Teri, Colton (13) (C) | 35.59 | 38.76 | 5. | McGovern, Aidan (13) (FV) | 40.12 | 39.94 | 6. | Wasden, Al (14) (C) | 38.72 | 40.73 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kirsch, Sydney (14) (C) | 30.97 | 30.77 | 2. | Stewart, Alexa (13) (FV) | 32.72 | 32.87 | 3. | Karl, Meghan (14) (FV) | 34.55 | 35.15 | 4. | Wolfson, Margaret (13) (C) | 36.60 | 36.87 | 5. | Griffin, Hannah (14) (C) | 36.09 | 38.73 | 6. | Pawlowski, Lucy (14) (FV) | 39.50 | 39.28 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mooers, Johnny (16) (C) | 28.07 | 27.86 | 2. | Shein, Elliot (18) (FV) | 29.34 | 29.50 | 3. | Kirsch, Mitchell (17) (C) | 29.75 | 30.11 | 4. | Karimi, Kian (18) (C) | 30.24 | 31.31 | 5. | Swartz, Kurtis (18) (FV) | 32.62 | 31.75 | 6. | Baldwin, John (15) (FV) | 33.39 | 33.46 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Omenitsch, Lizzie (18) (C) | 34.45 | 35.31 | 2. | Teri, Julia (16) (C) | 35.36 | 35.63 | 3. | Cremins, Sontanna (16) (FV) | 37.65 | 36.12 | 4. | Healy, Courtney (17) (FV) | 36.90 | 36.42 | 5. | Engen, Katelyn (18) (C) | 36.40 | 38.34 | 6. | Flaherty, Felicia (17) (FV) | 37.00 | 40.68 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CEDARBROOK | 1:55.38 | 1:57.41 | | Bagshaw, Cole (10), Wratney, Nathan (11), Omenitsch, Andrew (13), Lively, Patrick (8) | | 2. | CEDARBROOK | NT | 2:02.72 | | Goetcheus, Hayes (10), Regan, Liam (11), Wilson, Caleb (13), Whittier, Carson (7) | | 3. | FLOWER VALLEY | 2:05.14 | 2:04.21 | | Hedquist, Caden (10), Pate, John (12), Calandra, Justin (14), Stewart, Brendan (8) | | 4. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:07.32 | | Davis, Sean (9), Karl, Mason (11), Snyder, Adam (13), Baldwin, George (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FLOWER VALLEY | 1:57.87 | 1:58.20 | | LeFauve, Jolie (10), Stewart, Anna (11), Karl, Meghan (14), Campbell, Maeve (8) | | 2. | CEDARBROOK | 1:55.04 | 2:03.22 | | Maloney, Agnes (10), Lively, Erin (11), Smith, Katie (13), Austin-Vaias, Kayden (8) | | 3. | CEDARBROOK | NT | 2:12.22 | | Tamaro, Emily (10), Danco, Lauren (11), Griffin, Hannah (14), Reed, Simrin (8) | | 4. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:13.13 | | Potter, Delaney (10), Burt, Samantha (12), Stewart, Alexa (13), Howard, Halisey (8) | |
|