Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dickinson, Connor R (11) (NCC) | 1:21.91 | 1:23.72 | 2. | Le, Quan (11) (CA) | 1:27.68 | 1:25.47 | 3. | Egan, Niles S (10) (NCC) | 1:29.33 | 1:28.74 | 4. | Hernandez, Quintin S (12) (CA) | 1:31.25 | 1:28.84 | 5. | Itzkowitz, Evan (12) (NCC) | 1:28.77 | 1:29.73 | 6. | Zebrowski, Marcus (11) (CA) | 1:31.61 | 1:30.91 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Durbin, Sara L (11) (NCC) | 1:29.63 | 1:27.99 | 2. | Ryland, Claire (9) (CA) | 1:25.81 | 1:29.06 | 3. | Holmes, Natalie L (12) (CA) | 1:31.09 | 1:30.43 | 4. | Wynne, Troy S (12) (NCC) | 1:31.22 | 1:30.63 | 5. | Bielec, Jacqueline M (11) (CA) | 1:32.72 | 1:30.69 | 6. | Deye, Grace E (11) (NCC) | 1:33.32 | 1:34.04 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTH CHEVY CHASE | NT | 2:07.66 | | Hamill, Nicholas A (16), Gan, Gabe H (17), Greenhalgh, Andrew J (16), Hogan, John O (18) | | 2. | CALVERTON | 2:16.92 | 2:12.65 | | Freeman, Hunter (14), Clifford, David E (17), Tran, Nam (17), Neil, Lorenzo (15) | | 3. | NORTH CHEVY CHASE | NT | 2:24.37 | | Suarez, Nicholas R (17), Greenhalgh, Walter M (18), Versteeg, Colin T (17) | | 4. | CALVERTON | NT | 2:27.09 | | Bielec, John M (15), Haley, Benjamin P (15), Kind, Stephen P (17), Bustamante, Erik (13) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTH CHEVY CHASE | NT | 2:24.05 | | Williams, Emily E (17), Martin, Sophia E (16), Andreassi, Maddie I (18), Martin, Isabella A (15) | | 2. | CALVERTON | 2:19.93 | 2:25.50 | | Freeman, Amanda K (17), Banks, Kacey L (16), Carroll, Kelly A (18), Gazo, Katrina L (13) | | 3. | NORTH CHEVY CHASE | NT | 2:37.86 | | Smith, Lauren K (14), Meisel, Gabrielle S (11), Smith, Katherine A (16), Ford, Charlotte R (13) | | 4. | CALVERTON | NT | 2:39.34 | | Borczuch, Rachel P (13), Worden, Carolyn F (15), Bielec, Kaitlin A (16), Nguyen, Vivian P (14) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Magnino, Ryan R (8) (NCC) | 19.62 | 19.47 | 2. | Schaefer, Jack (8) (CA) | 21.04 | 23.22 | 3. | Hughes, Ian (8) (CA) | 26.90 | 24.16 | 4. | Meisel, Samuel (8) (NCC) | 25.21 | 24.53 | 5. | Sisti, Leo R (8) (NCC) | 22.63 | 24.68 | 6. | Haley, Frank (7) (CA) | 28.84 | 24.89 | 7. | Lombardo, Andrew J (7) (NCC) | 25.54 | 25.88 | 8. | Deye, William J (7) (NCC) | 26.69 | 26.59 | 9. | Jackson, David (8) (CA) | NT | 27.49 | 10. | Moffitt, Samuel S (7) (NCC) | 30.30 | 29.62 | 11. | Flick, Jason (6) (CA) | 31.67 | 31.75 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Flick, Julia (8) (CA) | 21.59 | 22.18 | 2. | Melendez, Katya (8) (CA) | 21.56 | 22.53 | 3. | Munro, Abby (8) (CA) | 23.56 | 24.34 | 4. | Brooks, Ava M (7) (NCC) | NT | 25.44 | 5. | Toner, Megan G (8) (NCC) | 23.12 | 26.03 | 6. | Gray, Katie J (8) (NCC) | 27.00 | 28.37 | 7. | Martin, Fyvie (7) (CA) | 28.40 | 29.53 | 8. | Shanley, Cella K (7) (NCC) | 26.97 | 30.06 | 9. | Bidwell, Bridget Y (8) (NCC) | 27.62 | 30.13 | 10. | Ryan, Samantha (6) (CA) | 32.10 | 31.31 | 11. | Schaefer, Abigail (6) (CA) | 31.89 | 31.63 | 12. | Cichy, Liza H (7) (NCC) | 32.60 | 34.35 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Egan, Niles S (10) (NCC) | 33.71 | 34.57 | 2. | Nguyen, Kyle K (10) (CA) | 40.82 | 40.34 | 3. | Lewis, Jed (10) (NCC) | 50.22 | 47.28 | 4. | Kevorkian, Joseph A (10) (NCC) | 51.47 | 48.50 | 5. | Peek, Stan E (10) (NCC) | 46.10 | 49.03 | 6. | Taylor, Maxwell D (10) (NCC) | 43.97 | 51.43 | 7. | Roncaglia, Matteo (9) (CA) | 51.28 | 53.10 | 8. | Holloway, Joshua (10) (CA) | 56.90 | 1:01.27 | -. | Rhodes, Liam P (10) (NCC) | 48.74 | NS |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ryland, Claire (9) (CA) | 34.67 | 35.22 | 2. | Stewart, Cynthia M (10) (CA) | 37.44 | 35.85 | 3. | Oshinsky, Risa S (10) (NCC) | 38.47 | 36.43 | 4. | Strong, Kate L (10) (NCC) | 37.92 | 37.87 | 5. | Martin, Lucy (10) (CA) | 40.13 | 39.90 | 6. | Hutchcroft, Kiely M (10) (CA) | 38.75 | 40.28 | 7. | Ball, Emma C (10) (NCC) | 41.69 | 41.31 | 8. | Willis, Samantha Y (10) (NCC) | 42.06 | 41.90 | 9. | Pinkine, Olivia (10) (CA) | 43.12 | 41.91 | 10. | Hernandez, Gabrielle T (10) (CA) | 43.65 | 44.25 | 11. | Itzkowitz, Anna S (9) (NCC) | 42.68 | 44.76 | -. | Weng, Sophia C (10) (NCC) | 42.30 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, Hunter (14) (CA) | 28.60 | 28.47 | 2. | Ryland, Kyle C (14) (CA) | 28.57 | 29.09 | 3. | Stauder, Nicholas J (13) (CA) | 30.42 | 31.08 | 4. | Durbin, Taylor J (14) (NCC) | 31.10 | 31.77 | 5. | Bustamante, Erik (13) (CA) | 31.49 | 32.35 | 6. | Cohen, Alec R (14) (NCC) | 33.56 | 32.79 | 7. | Sakaria, Nathan R (13) (NCC) | 33.84 | 33.34 | 8. | Banks, Ryan J (13) (CA) | 34.17 | 33.78 | 9. | Haley, Christopher T (13) (CA) | 33.49 | 33.94 | 10. | Witkop, Tommy H (13) (NCC) | 34.33 | 34.29 | 11. | Gan, Zach P (14) (NCC) | 34.28 | 34.59 | 12. | Farmer, Liam M (13) (NCC) | 35.10 | 35.81 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Holmes, Abbey A (14) (CA) | 28.96 | 29.16 | 2. | Zehner, Katie M (13) (NCC) | 31.00 | 30.94 | 3. | Gazo, Katrina L (13) (CA) | 31.03 | 31.16 | 4. | Worden, Courtney A (13) (CA) | 32.71 | 32.48 | 5. | Borczuch, Rachel P (13) (CA) | 34.36 | 34.78 | 6. | Shetty, Aditi K (13) (NCC) | 34.72 | 34.88 | 7. | LoRe, Ellie F (13) (NCC) | 34.21 | 35.41 | 8. | Toner, Clare L (14) (NCC) | 36.09 | 36.88 | 9. | Nguyen, Vivian P (14) (CA) | 35.66 | 37.09 | 10. | Ford, Charlotte R (13) (NCC) | 35.46 | 37.24 | 11. | Tracy, Colleen M (13) (CA) | NT | 38.64 | 12. | Smith, Lauren K (14) (NCC) | 36.94 | 38.99 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Le, Quan (11) (CA) | 34.22 | 33.71 | 2. | Houlihan, Chris M (12) (NCC) | 34.36 | 33.77 | 3. | Itzkowitz, Evan (12) (NCC) | 34.50 | 33.88 | 4. | Hernandez, Quintin S (12) (CA) | 35.71 | 34.12 | 5. | Lostumbo, Joseph A (11) (NCC) | 40.88 | 38.78 | 6. | Cohen, Rhys R (12) (NCC) | 40.72 | 40.15 | 7. | Franco, Gabriel (11) (CA) | 40.90 | 41.28 | -. | Carpenter, Matthew (11) (CA) | 52.01 | NS | -. | Keeling, John P (11) (NCC) | 42.64 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Durbin, Sara L (11) (NCC) | 32.28 | 34.13 | 2. | Holmes, Natalie L (12) (CA) | 34.84 | 34.28 | 3. | Wynne, Troy S (12) (NCC) | 34.62 | 34.98 | 4. | Egan, Sarah J (12) (NCC) | 37.00 | 36.07 | 5. | Bielec, Jacqueline M (11) (CA) | 36.15 | 36.37 | 6. | Gibbs, Mia R (12) (CA) | 37.61 | 36.44 | 7. | Borczuch, Alexis S (11) (CA) | 36.87 | 36.72 | 8. | Hersman, Caroline K (11) (NCC) | 37.00 | 38.33 | 9. | Zehner, Jessica N (11) (NCC) | 37.69 | 38.46 | 10. | Farmer, Kate M (11) (NCC) | 38.07 | 39.40 | 11. | Khandagle, Avery (12) (CA) | NT | 39.66 | 12. | Nguyen, Ninie P (12) (CA) | 40.93 | 40.03 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenhalgh, Andrew J (16) (NCC) | 57.87 | 57.50 | 2. | Hogan, John O (18) (NCC) | 59.97 | 1:01.83 | 3. | Tran, Nam (17) (CA) | 1:06.90 | 1:05.00 | 4. | Greenhalgh, Walter M (18) (NCC) | 1:05.09 | 1:06.25 | 5. | Clifford, David E (17) (CA) | 1:08.41 | 1:06.47 | 6. | Gan, Gabe H (17) (NCC) | 1:05.82 | 1:06.85 | 7. | Hamill, Nicholas A (16) (NCC) | 1:07.03 | 1:08.09 | 8. | Haley, Benjamin P (15) (CA) | 1:09.26 | 1:09.75 | 9. | Suarez, Nicholas R (17) (NCC) | 1:10.12 | 1:10.06 | 10. | Bielec, John M (15) (CA) | 1:09.03 | 1:10.10 | 11. | Neil, Lorenzo (15) (CA) | 1:07.96 | 1:10.63 | 12. | Tran, Martin (15) (CA) | 1:13.22 | 1:15.38 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martin, Isabella A (15) (NCC) | 1:05.41 | 1:05.66 | 2. | Freeman, Amanda K (17) (CA) | 1:07.25 | 1:07.17 | 3. | Andreassi, Maddie I (18) (NCC) | 1:08.98 | 1:09.03 | 4. | Banks, Kacey L (16) (CA) | 1:10.35 | 1:10.44 | 5. | Carroll, Kelly A (18) (CA) | 1:10.56 | 1:11.60 | 6. | Martin, Sophia E (16) (NCC) | 1:11.68 | 1:15.03 | 7. | Bielec, Kaitlin A (16) (CA) | 1:16.40 | 1:16.13 | 8. | Worden, Carolyn F (15) (CA) | 1:17.50 | 1:16.75 | 9. | Williams, Emily E (17) (NCC) | NT | 1:19.78 | 10. | Smith, Katherine A (16) (NCC) | 1:19.75 | 1:20.69 | -. | Hogan, Ann M (17) (NCC) | 1:13.10 | NS | -. | Doore, Merissa A (15) (CA) | 1:27.57 | NS |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ryland, Kyle C (14) (CA) | 1:14.10 | 1:13.43 | 2. | Freeman, Hunter (14) (CA) | 1:20.00 | 1:14.94 | 3. | Stauder, Nicholas J (13) (CA) | 1:18.33 | 1:18.99 | 4. | Durbin, Taylor J (14) (NCC) | 1:23.59 | 1:20.03 | 5. | Cohen, Alec R (14) (NCC) | 1:26.37 | 1:24.31 | 6. | Gan, Zach P (14) (NCC) | 1:27.43 | 1:28.06 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Holmes, Abbey A (14) (CA) | 1:12.15 | 1:10.69 | 2. | Worden, Courtney A (13) (CA) | 1:20.77 | 1:20.23 | 3. | Gazo, Katrina L (13) (CA) | 1:22.18 | 1:23.00 | 4. | Zehner, Katie M (13) (NCC) | 1:24.22 | 1:25.06 | 5. | Deye, Madeleine M (13) (NCC) | 1:33.85 | 1:33.73 | 6. | Ford, Charlotte R (13) (NCC) | 1:33.13 | 1:34.26 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Magnino, Ryan R (8) (NCC) | 27.69 | 27.19 | 2. | Schaefer, Jack (8) (CA) | 29.84 | 29.77 | 3. | Sisti, Leo R (8) (NCC) | 31.58 | 30.36 | 4. | Hughes, Ian (8) (CA) | 33.33 | 31.72 | 5. | Deye, William J (7) (NCC) | 32.43 | 32.25 | 6. | Haley, Frank (7) (CA) | 38.48 | 46.56 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Flick, Julia (8) (CA) | 23.98 | 23.94 | 2. | Greenhalgh, Abigail (8) (NCC) | 24.97 | 28.16 | 3. | McNeil, Charlee (8) (CA) | 29.73 | 31.83 | 4. | Gray, Katie J (8) (NCC) | 29.19 | 32.62 | 5. | Shanley, Cella K (7) (NCC) | 30.78 | 34.09 | 6. | Munro, Abby (8) (CA) | 31.35 | 34.19 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Egan, Niles S (10) (NCC) | 18.59 | 19.29 | 2. | Nguyen, Kyle K (10) (CA) | 22.55 | 22.37 | 3. | Peek, Stan E (10) (NCC) | 24.59 | 23.35 | 4. | Lewis, Jed (10) (NCC) | 27.34 | 29.28 | 5. | Holloway, Joshua (10) (CA) | 33.76 | 36.62 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ryland, Claire (9) (CA) | 18.73 | 19.09 | 2. | Strong, Kate L (10) (NCC) | 20.43 | 21.12 | 3. | Martin, Lucy (10) (CA) | 22.31 | 21.64 | 4. | Hutchcroft, Kiely M (10) (CA) | 21.70 | 21.91 | 5. | Magnino, Ashley J (10) (NCC) | 23.47 | 23.21 | 6. | Sakaria, Larissa M (10) (NCC) | 23.53 | 23.47 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hogan, John O (18) (NCC) | 1:14.03 | 1:13.27 | 2. | Hamill, Nicholas A (16) (NCC) | 1:16.03 | 1:16.22 | 3. | Bielec, John M (15) (CA) | 1:19.19 | 1:18.59 | 4. | Clifford, David E (17) (CA) | 1:20.01 | 1:19.44 | 5. | Greenhalgh, Walter M (18) (NCC) | 1:19.82 | 1:19.72 | 6. | Gibbs, Jamie E (15) (CA) | 1:27.49 | 1:25.14 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martin, Isabella A (15) (NCC) | 1:19.69 | 1:17.98 | 2. | Freeman, Amanda K (17) (CA) | 1:18.63 | 1:19.32 | 3. | Banks, Kacey L (16) (CA) | 1:17.43 | 1:20.78 | 4. | Carroll, Kelly A (18) (CA) | 1:24.41 | 1:24.82 | 5. | Williams, Emily E (17) (NCC) | 1:26.07 | 1:26.80 | 6. | Martin, Sophia E (16) (NCC) | 1:25.69 | 1:29.56 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Houlihan, Chris M (12) (NCC) | 39.87 | 38.34 | 2. | Dickinson, Connor R (11) (NCC) | 39.04 | 39.84 | 3. | Le, Quan (11) (CA) | 44.97 | 41.99 | 4. | Itzkowitz, Evan (12) (NCC) | 41.22 | 42.28 | 5. | Zebrowski, Marcus (11) (CA) | 43.79 | 42.68 | 6. | Franco, Gabriel (11) (CA) | 54.34 | 53.29 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Holmes, Natalie L (12) (CA) | 41.25 | 41.60 | 2. | Gibbs, Mia R (12) (CA) | 44.38 | 42.93 | 3. | Wynne, Troy S (12) (NCC) | 40.80 | 43.03 | 4. | Orrego, Helena A (12) (NCC) | 44.43 | 44.67 | 5. | Egan, Sarah J (12) (NCC) | 44.61 | 44.86 | 6. | Bielec, Jacqueline M (11) (CA) | 45.27 | 45.46 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, Hunter (14) (CA) | 36.00 | 33.85 | 2. | Durbin, Taylor J (14) (NCC) | 38.22 | 36.27 | 3. | Stauder, Nicholas J (13) (CA) | 35.38 | 37.37 | 4. | Banks, Ryan J (13) (CA) | 38.97 | 38.07 | 5. | Sakaria, Nathan R (13) (NCC) | 40.53 | 38.68 | 6. | Witkop, Tommy H (13) (NCC) | 44.22 | 45.72 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Worden, Courtney A (13) (CA) | 38.38 | 38.22 | 2. | Zehner, Katie M (13) (NCC) | 38.89 | 38.78 | 3. | Gazo, Katrina L (13) (CA) | 38.82 | 39.13 | 4. | Borczuch, Rachel P (13) (CA) | 39.71 | 39.69 | 5. | LoRe, Ellie F (13) (NCC) | 40.53 | 41.19 | 6. | Smith, Lauren K (14) (NCC) | 45.32 | 47.84 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenhalgh, Andrew J (16) (NCC) | 1:08.50 | 1:08.64 | 2. | Hogan, John O (18) (NCC) | 1:11.41 | 1:10.22 | 3. | Tran, Nam (17) (CA) | 1:15.23 | 1:15.34 | 4. | Gan, Gabe H (17) (NCC) | 1:16.22 | 1:16.35 | 5. | Clifford, David E (17) (CA) | 1:17.50 | 1:17.34 | 6. | Haley, Benjamin P (15) (CA) | 1:18.87 | 1:19.29 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martin, Isabella A (15) (NCC) | 1:17.29 | 1:16.29 | 2. | Andreassi, Maddie I (18) (NCC) | 1:20.47 | 1:19.22 | 3. | Banks, Kacey L (16) (CA) | 1:19.20 | 1:20.38 | 4. | Carroll, Kelly A (18) (CA) | 1:22.09 | 1:24.06 | 5. | Martin, Sophia E (16) (NCC) | NT | 1:28.38 | -. | Freeman, Amanda K (17) (CA) | NT | NS |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Deye, William J (7) (NCC) | 31.13 | 31.24 | 2. | Lombardo, Andrew J (7) (NCC) | 35.22 | 33.68 | 3. | Moffitt, Samuel S (7) (NCC) | 33.05 | 34.93 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenhalgh, Abigail (8) (NCC) | 28.00 | 27.95 | 2. | Munro, Abby (8) (CA) | 32.43 | 35.19 | 3T. | McNeil, Charlee (8) (CA) | 32.15 | 35.31 | 3T. | Toner, Megan G (8) (NCC) | 30.37 | 35.31 | 5. | Bidwell, Bridget Y (8) (NCC) | 37.00 | 37.19 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kevorkian, Joseph A (10) (NCC) | 26.44 | 26.32 | 2. | Olsen, Will F (9) (NCC) | 28.82 | 29.23 | 3. | Roncaglia, Matteo (9) (CA) | 33.71 | 29.94 | -. | Peek, Stan E (10) (NCC) | NT | NS |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pinkine, Olivia (10) (CA) | 21.97 | 22.10 | 2. | Lombardo, Genevieve G (10) (NCC) | 23.03 | 22.89 | 3. | Kevorkian, Lillian J (9) (NCC) | 22.59 | 22.90 | 4. | Stewart, Cynthia M (10) (CA) | 23.19 | 23.50 | 5. | Martin, Lucy (10) (CA) | 24.56 | 23.87 | -. | Weng, Sophia C (10) (NCC) | 23.25 | NS |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dickinson, Connor R (11) (NCC) | 42.00 | 42.85 | 2. | Le, Quan (11) (CA) | 45.03 | 44.31 | 3. | Hernandez, Quintin S (12) (CA) | 45.98 | 45.88 | 4. | Zebrowski, Marcus (11) (CA) | 47.44 | 48.19 | 5. | Houlihan, Chris M (12) (NCC) | 51.16 | 52.53 | -. | Keeling, John P (11) (NCC) | 1:02.84 | NS |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Deye, Grace E (11) (NCC) | 42.80 | 44.78 | 2. | Durbin, Sara L (11) (NCC) | 45.59 | 45.40 | 3. | Holmes, Natalie L (12) (CA) | 48.17 | 47.72 | 4. | Khandagle, Avery (12) (CA) | NT | 48.16 | 5. | Hersman, Caroline K (11) (NCC) | 48.54 | 50.37 | 6. | Nguyen, Ninie P (12) (CA) | 54.02 | 54.28 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ryland, Kyle C (14) (CA) | 41.21 | 39.90 | 2. | Cohen, Alec R (14) (NCC) | 43.06 | 42.93 | 3. | Sakaria, Nathan R (13) (NCC) | 46.28 | 44.07 | 4. | Gan, Zach P (14) (NCC) | 42.84 | 44.53 | 5. | Zebrowski, Jacob R (13) (CA) | 46.08 | 45.15 | 6. | Martin, Liam (13) (CA) | 45.03 | 45.62 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Holmes, Abbey A (14) (CA) | 37.29 | 37.50 | 2. | Toner, Clare L (14) (NCC) | 44.06 | 43.60 | 3. | Deye, Madeleine M (13) (NCC) | 43.63 | 45.25 | 4. | Gazo, Katrina L (13) (CA) | 44.46 | 45.65 | 5. | Shetty, Aditi K (13) (NCC) | 46.55 | 46.78 | 6. | Nguyen, Vivian P (14) (CA) | NT | 50.72 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenhalgh, Andrew J (16) (NCC) | 1:17.41 | 1:17.59 | 2. | Tran, Nam (17) (CA) | 1:23.28 | 1:22.84 | 3. | Gan, Gabe H (17) (NCC) | 1:22.59 | 1:23.50 | 4. | Versteeg, Colin T (17) (NCC) | 1:27.93 | 1:25.50 | 5. | Clifford, David E (17) (CA) | 1:28.91 | 1:30.47 | 6. | Haley, Benjamin P (15) (CA) | 1:38.30 | 1:32.08 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martin, Isabella A (15) (NCC) | 1:27.65 | 1:29.62 | 2. | Martin, Sophia E (16) (NCC) | 1:35.65 | 1:35.15 | 3. | Banks, Kacey L (16) (CA) | 1:31.16 | 1:35.36 | 4. | Carroll, Kelly A (18) (CA) | 1:36.23 | 1:35.47 | 5. | Andreassi, Maddie I (18) (NCC) | NT | 1:39.85 | 6. | Worden, Carolyn F (15) (CA) | 1:40.43 | 1:41.37 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sisti, Leo R (8) (NCC) | 26.22 | 25.13 | 2. | Magnino, Ryan R (8) (NCC) | 25.35 | 25.35 | 3. | Schaefer, Jack (8) (CA) | 37.20 | 27.99 | 4. | Lombardo, Andrew J (7) (NCC) | 36.16 | 38.02 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenhalgh, Abigail (8) (NCC) | 28.89 | 28.07 | 2. | Melendez, Katya (8) (CA) | 30.60 | 28.10 | 3. | McNeil, Charlee (8) (CA) | 29.59 | 32.96 | 4. | Gray, Katie J (8) (NCC) | 33.64 | 34.44 | 5. | Toner, Megan G (8) (NCC) | 32.49 | 40.67 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Egan, Niles S (10) (NCC) | 16.71 | 16.97 | 2. | Nguyen, Kyle K (10) (CA) | 23.40 | 25.27 | 3. | Roncaglia, Matteo (9) (CA) | 32.75 | 26.84 | 4. | Gross, Nicholas J (9) (NCC) | 26.37 | 27.82 | -. | Taylor, Maxwell D (10) (NCC) | 22.63 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ryland, Claire (9) (CA) | 17.58 | 17.65 | 2. | Strong, Kate L (10) (NCC) | 18.69 | 19.27 | 3. | Stewart, Cynthia M (10) (CA) | 18.71 | 19.44 | 4. | Ball, Emma C (10) (NCC) | 20.59 | 19.92 | 5. | Hutchcroft, Kiely M (10) (CA) | 20.43 | 20.75 | 6. | Oshinsky, Risa S (10) (NCC) | 19.78 | 21.13 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dickinson, Connor R (11) (NCC) | 38.57 | 38.05 | 2. | Hernandez, Quintin S (12) (CA) | 39.70 | 40.25 | 3. | Itzkowitz, Evan (12) (NCC) | 41.00 | 42.97 | 4. | Zebrowski, Marcus (11) (CA) | 43.37 | 44.50 | 5. | Lostumbo, Joseph A (11) (NCC) | 49.91 | 51.74 | 6. | Franco, Gabriel (11) (CA) | 50.84 | 54.72 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gibbs, Mia R (12) (CA) | 40.15 | 39.13 | 2. | Borczuch, Alexis S (11) (CA) | 44.04 | 42.16 | 3. | Egan, Sarah J (12) (NCC) | 41.63 | 42.47 | 4. | Durbin, Sara L (11) (NCC) | 41.18 | 43.64 | 5. | Deye, Grace E (11) (NCC) | 45.50 | 44.13 | 6. | Bielec, Jacqueline M (11) (CA) | 46.07 | 45.33 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, Hunter (14) (CA) | NT | 33.36 | 2. | Ryland, Kyle C (14) (CA) | 34.03 | 33.93 | 3. | Durbin, Taylor J (14) (NCC) | 36.85 | 36.22 | 4. | Stauder, Nicholas J (13) (CA) | 35.60 | 37.76 | 5. | Gan, Zach P (14) (NCC) | 38.53 | 38.81 | 6. | Witkop, Tommy H (13) (NCC) | 36.43 | 39.00 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Holmes, Abbey A (14) (CA) | 32.92 | 32.41 | 2. | Worden, Courtney A (13) (CA) | 37.03 | 38.32 | 3. | Zehner, Katie M (13) (NCC) | 36.87 | 38.67 | 4. | Borczuch, Rachel P (13) (CA) | 39.99 | 40.44 | 5. | Deye, Madeleine M (13) (NCC) | 41.20 | 41.17 | 6. | Smith, Lauren K (14) (NCC) | 42.88 | 43.87 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Greenhalgh, Andrew J (16) (NCC) | 30.12 | 30.02 | 2. | Tran, Nam (17) (CA) | 33.11 | 32.00 | 3. | Gan, Gabe H (17) (NCC) | 32.00 | 32.47 | 4. | Greenhalgh, Walter M (18) (NCC) | 32.97 | 32.53 | 5. | Kind, Stephen P (17) (CA) | 35.88 | 34.99 | 6. | Haley, Benjamin P (15) (CA) | 34.71 | 36.10 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Andreassi, Maddie I (18) (NCC) | 34.97 | 34.99 | 2. | Smith, Katherine A (16) (NCC) | 37.66 | 40.15 | 3. | Bielec, Kaitlin A (16) (CA) | 38.69 | 40.50 | 4. | Worden, Carolyn F (15) (CA) | 43.90 | 42.09 | 5. | Williams, Emily E (17) (NCC) | NT | 44.85 | -. | Freeman, Amanda K (17) (CA) | 35.37 | NS |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORTH CHEVY CHASE | 1:55.22 | 1:56.90 | | Egan, Niles S (10), Dickinson, Connor R (11), Durbin, Taylor J (14), Magnino, Ryan R (8) | | 2. | CALVERTON | 2:06.08 | 2:09.78 | | Nguyen, Kyle K (10), Le, Quan (11), Ryland, Kyle C (14), Schaefer, Jack (8) | | 3. | CALVERTON | NT | 2:14.66 | | Khandagle, Riley (9), Hernandez, Quintin S (12), Stauder, Nicholas J (13), Hughes, Ian (8) | | -. | NORTH CHEVY CHASE | NT | DQ | | Kevorkian, Joseph A (10), Houlihan, Chris M (12), Cohen, Alec R (14), Meisel, Samuel (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | CALVERTON | 2:03.70 | 2:00.28 | | Ryland, Claire (9), Holmes, Natalie L (12), Holmes, Abbey A (14), Flick, Julia (8) | | 2. | NORTH CHEVY CHASE | 2:03.67 | 2:01.13 | | Oshinsky, Risa S (10), Durbin, Sara L (11), Zehner, Katie M (13), Greenhalgh, Abigail (8) | | 3. | CALVERTON | NT | 2:09.44 | | Stewart, Cynthia M (10), Bielec, Jacqueline M (11), Worden, Courtney A (13), Melendez, Katya (8) | | 4. | NORTH CHEVY CHASE | NT | 2:09.57 | | Strong, Kate L (10), Wynne, Troy S (12), LoRe, Ellie F (13), Brooks, Ava M (7) | |
|