Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Blazes, Christopher J (12) (B) | 1:22.31 | 1:18.75 | 2. | Flood, Aidan (12) (FR) | 1:27.25 | 1:26.38 | 3. | Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR) | 1:27.79 | 1:31.13 | 4. | Wassiliew, Owen (11) (B) | 1:32.47 | 1:33.04 | 5. | Antonisse, Gerrit (12) (FR) | 1:41.65 | 1:39.63 | -. | MacIsaac, Jack (11) (B) | 1:32.05 | NS |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spahn, Cassandra (12) (FR) | 1:24.96 | 1:22.85 | 2. | Lair Ferrari, Danielle (12) (B) | 1:29.45 | 1:30.82 | 3. | Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR) | 1:33.01 | 1:31.78 | 4. | Seiberg, Naomi (11) (B) | 1:30.39 | 1:32.34 | 5. | Moore, Anna (11) (FR) | 1:33.53 | 1:36.53 | 6. | Helf, Gabriela (11) (B) | 1:41.69 | 1:45.12 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | 1:57.20 | 1:56.97 | | Hammond, Niklas (18), Hammond, Lukas (16), Moore, Austin (17), Antonisse, Noel (16) | | 2. | BANNOCKBURN | NT | 2:00.82 | | Lair Ferrari, Andreas (17), Chitwood, Ryan Kelly (17), Steingass, Jackson Downey (17) | | 3. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:18.06 | | Callahan, Daniel (15), Russell, Ethan (16) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:13.11 | | Haeberle, Lily (13), Ripley, Susannah (16), Callahan, Bridget (17), Dupre, Elsa (17) | | 2. | BANNOCKBURN | NT | 2:13.30 | | Palermo, Elena Levine (16), Fosburgh, Caroline (18), Fosburgh, Elizabeth (17), Alagia, Madeline Camille (17) | | 3. | BANNOCKBURN | NT | 2:26.21 | | Kelsall, Nora C (15), Melrod, Hannah (14), Kline, Samantha (15), Steele, Kellan Marie (17) | | 4. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:27.00 | | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15), Liming, Samantha (16), Strachan, Audrey (14), Kelly, Emily (15) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Montague, Edward (8) (FR) | 19.29 | 19.57 | 2. | Wassiliew, Cole (8) (B) | 21.95 | 20.93 | 3. | Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR) | 28.45 | 22.38 | 4. | Seiberg, Jacob (7) (B) | 23.63 | 23.20 | 5. | Clopton, Wyatt (7) (B) | 22.81 | 23.47 | 6. | Moellering, Charlie (8) (B) | 24.34 | 24.19 | 7. | Eskin, Meyer (7) (B) | 26.74 | 25.65 | 8. | Kernan, Patrick (7) (FR) | 31.43 | 27.55 | 9. | Wakefield, Timothy Stephen (7) (FR) | 29.18 | 27.69 | 10. | Rooney, Liam Michaid (6) (FR) | NT | 28.60 | -. | Fetter, Elijah * (8) (FR) | 27.75 | DQ |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Burns, Michaela (8) (FR) | 22.77 | 21.04 | 2. | Burns, Allie (8) (FR) | 23.34 | 21.91 | 3. | Scott, Gabriella Elizabeth (7) (B) | 23.18 | 22.25 | 4. | DiPietro, Ava Rose (7) (FR) | 23.51 | 22.32 | 5. | Wassiliew, Evelyn (8) (B) | 23.41 | 22.37 | 6. | Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR) | 24.51 | 23.05 | 7. | Marchionini, Sophia (8) (FR) | 23.91 | 23.67 | 8. | Young, Maria Portia (8) (FR) | 24.78 | 23.68 | 9. | Cavanagh, Anna Elizabeth (7) (B) | 26.28 | 25.26 | 10. | Seckiner, Defne * (7) (B) | 27.88 | 27.26 | -. | LeFaivre, Darby Ann (6) (B) | 26.91 | NS |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR) | 37.81 | 36.97 | 2. | Boyle, John Edward (10) (FR) | 41.19 | 38.39 | 3. | Sullivan, Gael Michael (10) (FR) | 41.78 | 39.66 | 4. | Shafii, Ali (10) (B) | 40.52 | 39.82 | 5. | Crist, Tyler (10) (B) | 38.16 | 40.21 | 6. | Scott, Lucca (10) (B) | 41.27 | 40.63 | 7. | Helf, Gideon (9) (B) | 40.68 | 40.96 | 8. | Burns, Brendan (10) (FR) | 42.16 | 41.42 | 9. | Stallings, Carson (10) (FR) | 45.09 | 44.42 | 10. | Gondi, Max F (9) (FR) | 46.31 | 46.68 | 11. | Reveiz, Samuel N/A (10) (B) | 47.76 | 46.97 | -. | Johnson, Renz (9) (B) | 44.82 | NS |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Eskin, Shifra (9) (B) | 42.05 | 40.83 | 2. | Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR) | 42.06 | 41.69 | 3. | Yokoyama, Abby (9) (FR) | 45.36 | 44.71 | 4. | McAdoo, Sarah (10) (B) | 45.38 | 45.27 | 5. | Rodgers, Jamison (10) (FR) | 45.31 | 45.60 | 6. | Lawson, Allison (9) (FR) | 46.91 | 46.37 | 7. | Clopton, Harper (9) (B) | 45.67 | 46.65 | 8. | Hibey, Grace (10) (FR) | NT | 47.26 | 9. | Draddy, Jo Jo (9) (FR) | 46.84 | 47.61 | 10. | Risser, Ava Anne (9) (B) | 47.27 | 54.62 | -. | MacIsaac, Katie (9) (B) | 43.73 | NS | -. | Zeugin, Colleen (10) (B) | 46.13 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fosburgh, Pieter (14) (B) | 28.53 | 28.75 | 2. | Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR) | 29.53 | 29.55 | 3. | Palermo, Max Ethan (14) (B) | 29.89 | 29.84 | 4. | Kernan, John (14) (FR) | 30.09 | 30.32 | 5. | Rock, Paul Michael (14) (B) | 30.80 | 30.46 | 6. | Draddy, Max (13) (FR) | 34.96 | 34.06 | 7. | Flood, Edward (14) (FR) | 35.56 | 35.52 | 8. | Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR) | 36.62 | 35.71 | 9. | Millar, Graham (12) (FR) | 37.53 | 37.87 | 10. | Burbelo, Alexander (12) (B) | 39.84 | 39.06 | 11. | Burbelo, Hugo (12) (B) | 40.76 | 42.47 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Waechter, Madison (13) (FR) | 29.82 | 29.78 | 2. | Flood, Marianna (14) (FR) | 31.18 | 30.40 | 3. | Steele, Bryna Rose (14) (B) | 30.96 | 30.70 | 4. | Kline, Jessica (13) (B) | 31.21 | 31.19 | 5. | Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR) | 32.06 | 31.85 | 6. | Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR) | 31.81 | 31.90 | 7. | Gregory, Kaili M (13) (B) | 32.59 | 32.13 | 8. | Melrod, Hannah (14) (B) | 32.24 | 32.57 | 9. | Pearson, Cadence (14) (FR) | 33.40 | 33.24 | 10. | Felten, Priscilla (13) (B) | 35.70 | 37.01 | 11. | Burns, Caitlin (13) (FR) | 39.34 | 38.96 | -. | Austin, Emily (14) (B) | 35.16 | NS |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR) | 34.09 | 33.18 | 2. | Crist, Ray (11) (B) | 33.97 | 33.54 | 3. | Moore, Evan (11) (FR) | 35.19 | 34.06 | 4. | Flood, Aidan (12) (FR) | 35.94 | 34.71 | 5. | Rufino, Jonathan (12) (B) | 36.24 | 34.91 | 6. | McLaughlin, Kevin (12) (FR) | 36.41 | 36.52 | 7. | Sheridan, Sean (12) (FR) | 37.03 | 36.70 | 8. | Cobau, James Cornelius (12) (B) | 38.39 | 38.23 | 9. | Wendel, Ethan Peter (11) (B) | 37.31 | 38.58 | 10. | Wassiliew, Owen (11) (B) | 38.10 | 39.21 | -. | Chupka, Victor (12) (FR) | 37.12 | NS | -. | MacIsaac, Jack (11) (B) | 35.74 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spahn, Cassandra (12) (FR) | 33.64 | 33.88 | 2. | Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR) | 35.60 | 35.08 | 3. | Lair Ferrari, Danielle (12) (B) | 34.81 | 35.31 | 4. | Kelly, Sarah (12) (FR) | 35.95 | 35.72 | 5. | Seiberg, Naomi (11) (B) | 35.88 | 35.93 | 6. | Ryan, Caitlin (11) (B) | 35.03 | 36.21 | 7. | Moore, Anna (11) (FR) | 35.99 | 36.53 | 8. | Karanian, Jordan (12) (FR) | 36.59 | 36.82 | 9. | Kernan, Sarah (12) (FR) | 37.78 | 36.88 | 10. | Helf, Gabriela (11) (B) | 39.88 | 39.57 | -. | Keto, Freya Borchersen (12) (B) | 41.83 | NS | -. | Crist, Alexa (11) (B) | 41.43 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR) | 56.62 | 56.42 | 2. | Lair Ferrari, Andreas (17) (B) | 56.84 | 57.64 | 3. | Moore, Austin (17) (FR) | 1:00.68 | 57.83 | 4. | Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR) | 59.57 | 58.12 | 5. | Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR) | 1:00.22 | 58.31 | 6. | Steingass, Evan Henry (15) (B) | 59.09 | 59.45 | 7. | Steingass, Jackson Downey (17) (B) | 1:03.91 | 1:03.65 | 8. | Hopkins, Nicholas H (17) (B) | NT | 1:04.13 | 9. | Chitwood, Ryan Kelly (17) (B) | 1:05.43 | 1:04.25 | 10. | Callahan, Daniel (15) (FR) | 1:09.06 | 1:07.67 | 11. | Russell, Ethan (16) (FR) | 1:09.50 | 1:08.63 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fosburgh, Caroline (18) (B) | 1:00.80 | 1:01.08 | 2. | Fosburgh, Elizabeth (17) (B) | 1:00.87 | 1:01.56 | 3. | Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR) | 1:06.63 | 1:05.09 | 4. | Alagia, Madeline Camille (17) (B) | 1:06.04 | 1:06.49 | 5. | Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR) | 1:07.54 | 1:06.73 | 6. | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR) | 1:06.81 | 1:07.41 | 7. | Liming, Samantha (16) (FR) | 1:13.58 | 1:13.23 | 8. | Kelsall, Nora C (15) (B) | 1:13.46 | 1:14.03 | 9. | Palermo, Elena Levine (16) (B) | 1:16.93 | 1:14.35 | 10. | Kelly, Emily (15) (FR) | 1:15.00 | 1:15.49 | 11. | Steele, Kellan Marie (17) (B) | 1:16.17 | 1:16.27 | 12. | Rhoades, Gabby (15) (FR) | 1:19.13 | 1:19.39 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR) | 1:12.31 | 1:12.76 | 2. | Fosburgh, Pieter (14) (B) | 1:15.99 | 1:16.52 | 3. | Palermo, Max Ethan (14) (B) | NT | 1:19.65 | 4. | Keegan, Joseph (14) (B) | 1:27.27 | 1:29.84 | 5. | Draddy, Max (13) (FR) | 1:33.96 | 1:30.49 | 6. | Flood, Edward (14) (FR) | 1:35.95 | 1:34.98 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Waechter, Madison (13) (FR) | 1:13.27 | 1:12.95 | 2. | Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR) | 1:17.43 | 1:15.27 | 3. | Kline, Jessica (13) (B) | 1:19.64 | 1:18.07 | 4. | Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR) | 1:23.06 | 1:20.88 | 5. | Steele, Bryna Rose (14) (B) | 1:20.54 | 1:20.89 | 6. | Gregory, Kaili M (13) (B) | 1:28.24 | 1:26.95 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Montague, Edward (8) (FR) | 27.22 | 25.15 | 2. | Seiberg, Jacob (7) (B) | 28.65 | 27.01 | 3. | Fetter, Elijah * (8) (FR) | 32.47 | 27.40 | 4. | Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR) | 35.06 | 30.61 | 5. | Moellering, Charlie (8) (B) | NT | 32.87 | 6. | Clopton, Wyatt (7) (B) | 31.06 | 33.20 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tierney, Isabel Lang (8) (FR) | 24.29 | 25.02 | 2. | Burns, Michaela (8) (FR) | 28.41 | 27.72 | 3. | DiPietro, Ava Rose (7) (FR) | 30.13 | 27.84 | 4. | Scott, Gabriella Elizabeth (7) (B) | 30.10 | 29.66 | 5. | McAdoo, Lea Anne (8) (B) | 28.14 | 31.08 | 6. | Cavanagh, Anna Elizabeth (7) (B) | NT | 33.88 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sullivan, Gael Michael (10) (FR) | 20.64 | 20.40 | 2. | Scott, Lucca (10) (B) | 21.35 | 21.40 | 3. | McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR) | 23.76 | 23.93 | 4. | Boyle, John Edward (10) (FR) | 25.77 | 25.00 | 5. | Helf, Gideon (9) (B) | 24.94 | 26.35 | 6. | Reveiz, Samuel N/A (10) (B) | 26.10 | 27.63 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR) | 25.97 | 23.31 | 2. | Flynn, Maura Therese (9) (FR) | 25.70 | 23.87 | 3. | Yokoyama, Abby (9) (FR) | 24.13 | 24.17 | 4. | McAdoo, Sarah (10) (B) | 25.23 | 24.23 | 5. | Clopton, Harper (9) (B) | 23.13 | 25.21 | -. | MacIsaac, Katie (9) (B) | 25.28 | NS |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lair Ferrari, Andreas (17) (B) | 1:03.18 | 1:04.16 | 2. | Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR) | 1:06.88 | 1:05.67 | 3. | Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR) | 1:10.63 | 1:09.74 | 4. | Moore, Austin (17) (FR) | 1:13.37 | 1:09.96 | 5. | Chitwood, Ryan Kelly (17) (B) | 1:21.31 | 1:14.44 | 6. | Steingass, Jackson Downey (17) (B) | NT | 1:25.18 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fosburgh, Elizabeth (17) (B) | 1:11.36 | 1:09.90 | 2. | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR) | 1:13.88 | 1:16.19 | 3. | Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR) | 1:19.53 | 1:18.12 | 4. | Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR) | 1:23.01 | 1:19.64 | 5. | Kelsall, Nora C (15) (B) | 1:19.47 | 1:20.71 | 6. | Palermo, Elena Levine (16) (B) | 1:21.18 | 1:23.96 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Flood, Aidan (12) (FR) | 40.12 | 38.95 | 2. | Blazes, Christopher J (12) (B) | 42.01 | 40.64 | 3. | Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR) | 41.84 | 42.27 | 4. | Crist, Ray (11) (B) | 42.73 | 43.46 | 5. | McLaughlin, Kevin (12) (FR) | 46.12 | 45.34 | 6. | Rufino, Jonathan (12) (B) | 46.36 | 45.70 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spahn, Cassandra (12) (FR) | 40.32 | 39.10 | 2. | Seiberg, Naomi (11) (B) | 41.44 | 40.37 | 3. | Kelly, Sarah (12) (FR) | 44.45 | 43.21 | 4. | Lair Ferrari, Danielle (12) (B) | 43.71 | 44.27 | 5. | Ryan, Caitlin (11) (B) | 45.35 | 47.13 | 6. | Moore, Anna (11) (FR) | 46.84 | 48.31 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fosburgh, Pieter (14) (B) | 34.71 | 34.63 | 2. | Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR) | 34.50 | 35.13 | 3. | Kernan, John (14) (FR) | 43.81 | 43.42 | 4. | Draddy, Max (13) (FR) | 44.70 | 44.22 | 5. | Keegan, Joseph (14) (B) | 44.61 | 44.32 | 6. | Burbelo, Alexander (12) (B) | 47.61 | 50.59 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR) | 33.50 | 32.59 | 2. | Kline, Jessica (13) (B) | 36.27 | 35.59 | 3. | Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR) | 39.19 | 38.34 | 4. | Flood, Marianna (14) (FR) | 39.22 | 38.52 | 5. | Melrod, Hannah (14) (B) | 40.64 | 40.89 | 6. | Felten, Priscilla (13) (B) | 42.25 | 43.06 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR) | 1:06.78 | 1:05.45 | 2. | Lair Ferrari, Andreas (17) (B) | 1:05.85 | 1:05.53 | 3. | Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR) | 1:07.25 | 1:06.65 | 4. | Steingass, Evan Henry (15) (B) | 1:08.51 | 1:08.79 | 5. | Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR) | 1:10.58 | 1:09.94 | 6. | Steingass, Jackson Downey (17) (B) | NT | 1:19.27 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fosburgh, Caroline (18) (B) | 1:10.19 | 1:11.51 | 2. | Fosburgh, Elizabeth (17) (B) | 1:10.85 | 1:13.71 | 3. | Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR) | 1:19.05 | 1:17.91 | 4. | Alagia, Madeline Camille (17) (B) | NT | 1:18.24 | 5. | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR) | 1:18.69 | 1:19.14 | 6. | Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR) | 1:21.47 | 1:21.50 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Eskin, Meyer (7) (B) | 27.35 | 26.07 | 2. | Montague, Edward (8) (FR) | 27.03 | 26.36 | 3. | Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR) | 28.44 | 26.62 | 4. | Wassiliew, Cole (8) (B) | 28.33 | 29.02 | -. | Fetter, Elijah * (8) (FR) | 32.08 | DQ | -. | Felten, Thaddeus (8) (B) | 30.71 | NS |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR) | 28.81 | 28.37 | 2. | Wassiliew, Evelyn (8) (B) | 30.02 | 28.50 | 3. | Marchionini, Sophia (8) (FR) | 29.09 | 29.16 | 4. | Burns, Allie (8) (FR) | 30.22 | 30.15 | 5. | McAdoo, Lea Anne (8) (B) | 31.47 | 30.59 | -. | Cavanagh, Anna Elizabeth (7) (B) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stallings, Chase (10) (FR) | 25.12 | 23.77 | 2. | Levitan-Garr, Eadan (9) (FR) | 24.91 | 24.33 | 3. | Reveiz, Samuel N/A (10) (B) | 24.34 | 24.94 | 4. | Shafii, Ali (10) (B) | 25.62 | 25.34 | 5. | Gallagher, Conor (9) (FR) | 25.07 | 25.40 | -. | Johnson, Renz (9) (B) | 27.56 | NS |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kernan, Katherine (9) (FR) | 23.23 | 22.91 | 2. | Eskin, Shifra (9) (B) | 22.94 | 23.64 | 3. | Sippel, Elizabeth (10) (FR) | 25.30 | 23.94 | 4. | McAdoo, Sarah (10) (B) | 25.34 | 25.35 | 5. | Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR) | 24.13 | 25.40 | -. | MacIsaac, Katie (9) (B) | 26.87 | NS |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Blazes, Christopher J (12) (B) | 38.94 | 38.52 | 2. | Flood, Aidan (12) (FR) | 44.12 | 44.43 | 3. | Brown, Nicholas (11) (FR) | 51.12 | 48.22 | 4. | Wassiliew, Owen (11) (B) | 47.02 | 48.61 | 5. | Sheridan, Sean (12) (FR) | 48.28 | 50.13 | -. | MacIsaac, Jack (11) (B) | 47.08 | NS |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kernan, Sarah (12) (FR) | 44.34 | 43.21 | 2. | Draddy, Kylie (11) (FR) | 46.14 | 45.33 | 3. | Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR) | 47.22 | 46.71 | 4. | Ryan, Caitlin (11) (B) | 48.13 | 49.31 | 5. | Helf, Gabriela (11) (B) | 54.44 | 57.57 | -. | Crist, Alexa (11) (B) | 47.14 | NS |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Palermo, Max Ethan (14) (B) | 38.37 | 38.51 | 2. | Kernan, John (14) (FR) | 37.30 | 38.63 | 3. | Rock, Paul Michael (14) (B) | 41.48 | 42.59 | 4. | Keegan, Joseph (14) (B) | 43.70 | 46.16 | 5. | Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR) | 49.46 | 48.07 | 6. | Flood, Edward (14) (FR) | 50.59 | 52.01 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Melrod, Hannah (14) (B) | 38.97 | 38.18 | 2. | Waechter, Madison (13) (FR) | 40.44 | 40.37 | 3. | Flood, Marianna (14) (FR) | 43.94 | 42.84 | 4. | Steele, Bryna Rose (14) (B) | 42.44 | 42.89 | 5. | Gregory, Kaili M (13) (B) | 45.54 | 45.84 | 6. | Rogers, Theresa (13) (FR) | 45.78 | 45.98 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR) | 1:14.65 | 1:14.30 | 2. | Chitwood, Ryan Kelly (17) (B) | 1:16.72 | 1:17.34 | 3. | Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR) | 1:14.84 | 1:17.64 | 4. | Steingass, Evan Henry (15) (B) | 1:17.59 | 1:20.65 | 5. | Hopkins, Nicholas H (17) (B) | NT | 1:24.26 | 6. | Russell, Ethan (16) (FR) | NT | 1:33.89 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fosburgh, Caroline (18) (B) | 1:22.49 | 1:22.00 | 2. | Palermo, Elena Levine (16) (B) | 1:32.81 | 1:33.04 | 3. | Liming, Samantha (16) (FR) | 1:35.41 | 1:33.76 | 4. | Alagia, Madeline Camille (17) (B) | NT | 1:34.39 | 5. | Baremore, Anna Leigh (15) (FR) | 1:41.75 | 1:40.06 | 6. | Kelly, Emily (15) (FR) | 1:41.84 | 1:42.03 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moellering, Charlie (8) (B) | NT | 29.35 | 2. | Wassiliew, Cole (8) (B) | 30.74 | 30.75 | 3. | Rooney, Liam Michaid (6) (FR) | NT | 31.33 | 4. | Eskin, Meyer (7) (B) | 29.55 | 31.65 | 5. | Wakefield, Timothy Stephen (7) (FR) | 34.53 | 36.15 | 6. | Hardwick, Jack (7) (FR) | 35.00 | 39.40 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wassiliew, Evelyn (8) (B) | 25.95 | 25.34 | 2. | Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR) | 26.96 | 26.19 | 3. | McAdoo, Lea Anne (8) (B) | 30.52 | 29.02 | 4. | Scott, Gabriella Elizabeth (7) (B) | 33.83 | 31.00 | 5. | Burns, Michaela (8) (FR) | 28.45 | 31.12 | 6. | Burns, Allie (8) (FR) | 31.59 | 37.13 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Scott, Lucca (10) (B) | 19.25 | 19.39 | 2. | Burns, Brendan (10) (FR) | 20.41 | 19.53 | 3. | Boyle, John Edward (10) (FR) | 20.41 | 19.64 | 4. | McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR) | 20.32 | 19.87 | 5. | Helf, Gideon (9) (B) | 20.99 | 22.38 | -. | Crist, Tyler (10) (B) | 21.28 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Eskin, Shifra (9) (B) | 22.53 | 21.96 | 2. | Kernan, Katherine (9) (FR) | 22.43 | 22.15 | 3. | Rodgers, Jamison (10) (FR) | 24.35 | 24.07 | 4. | Lawson, Allison (9) (FR) | 22.91 | 24.33 | 5. | Clopton, Harper (9) (B) | 22.13 | 24.58 | 6. | Risser, Ava Anne (9) (B) | 27.50 | 30.83 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR) | 40.68 | 39.42 | 2. | Blazes, Christopher J (12) (B) | 36.68 | 39.50 | 3. | Crist, Ray (11) (B) | 41.87 | 39.71 | 4. | Moore, Evan (11) (FR) | 43.84 | 43.82 | 5. | McLaughlin, Kevin (12) (FR) | 42.88 | 43.84 | 6. | Wendel, Ethan Peter (11) (B) | 42.91 | 44.68 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spahn, Cassandra (12) (FR) | 38.82 | 37.65 | 2. | Lair Ferrari, Danielle (12) (B) | 42.34 | 41.95 | 3. | Kelly, Sarah (12) (FR) | 41.09 | 42.64 | 4. | Kernan, Sarah (12) (FR) | 43.82 | 42.95 | 5. | Seiberg, Naomi (11) (B) | 43.66 | 45.58 | 6. | Helf, Gabriela (11) (B) | 47.47 | 50.59 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fosburgh, Pieter (14) (B) | 33.43 | 33.38 | 2. | Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR) | 34.27 | 35.09 | 3. | Draddy, Max (13) (FR) | 44.56 | 42.68 | 4. | Keegan, Joseph (14) (B) | 40.52 | 43.00 | 5. | Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR) | 47.47 | 45.14 | 6. | Burbelo, Alexander (12) (B) | 58.41 | 49.83 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Waechter, Madison (13) (FR) | 32.51 | 32.82 | 2. | Kline, Jessica (13) (B) | 34.14 | 34.47 | 3. | Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR) | 34.60 | 34.79 | 4. | Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR) | 36.16 | 36.07 | 5. | Steele, Bryna Rose (14) (B) | 36.90 | 36.75 | -. | Austin, Emily (14) (B) | 39.05 | NS |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moore, Austin (17) (FR) | 28.78 | 28.46 | 2. | Lair Ferrari, Andreas (17) (B) | 29.08 | 29.38 | 3. | Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR) | 29.69 | 29.57 | 4. | Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR) | 30.72 | 30.20 | 5. | Steingass, Evan Henry (15) (B) | 31.65 | 31.94 | 6. | Hopkins, Nicholas H (17) (B) | NT | 32.34 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fosburgh, Elizabeth (17) (B) | 31.38 | 31.39 | 2. | Fosburgh, Caroline (18) (B) | 31.95 | 32.45 | 3. | Alagia, Madeline Camille (17) (B) | NT | 34.36 | 4. | Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR) | 36.72 | 37.39 | 5. | Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR) | 38.38 | 38.00 | 6. | Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR) | 37.75 | 38.41 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:01.37 | | McLaughlin, Aidan (10), Gregerman, Noah (12), Hammond, Jakob (13), Montague, Edward (8) | | 2. | BANNOCKBURN | NT | 2:04.16 | | Shafii, Ali (10), Crist, Ray (11), Fosburgh, Pieter (14), Wassiliew, Cole (8) | | 3. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:08.63 | | Boyle, John Edward (10), Moore, Evan (11), Kernan, John (14), Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) | | 4. | BANNOCKBURN | NT | 2:14.53 | | Crist, Tyler (10), Cobau, James Cornelius (12), Palermo, Max Ethan (14), Seiberg, Jacob (7) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:06.69 | | Sheridan, Fiona (10), Spahn, Cassandra (12), Waechter, Madison (13), Burns, Michaela (8) | | 2. | BANNOCKBURN | NT | 2:11.13 | | Eskin, Shifra (9), Lair Ferrari, Danielle (12), Steele, Bryna Rose (14), Scott, Gabriella Elizabeth (7) | | 3. | FRANKLIN KNOLLS | NT | 2:16.53 | | Yokoyama, Abby (9), Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11), Flood, Marianna (14), Burns, Allie (8) | | 4. | BANNOCKBURN | NT | 2:17.69 | | McAdoo, Sarah (10), Seiberg, Naomi (11), Kline, Jessica (13), Wassiliew, Evelyn (8) | |
|