Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Timothy S (11) (TW) | 1:12.70 | 1:11.34 | 2. | Qian, Robert (12) (UC) | 1:13.59 | 1:12.78 | 3. | Braviak, Matthew (12) (TW) | 1:16.58 | 1:15.27 | 4. | Burgett, Justin K (12) (TW) | 1:19.90 | 1:19.19 | 5. | Xia, Luke Z (11) (UC) | 1:22.44 | 1:20.73 | 6. | Solomich, Benjamin Z (11) (UC) | 1:22.77 | 1:23.68 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, EmilyT T (12) (UC) | 1:11.41 | 1:11.32 | 2. | Nugent, Celine E (12) (TW) | 1:14.53 | 1:12.05 | 3. | Lopez, Nicole E (11) (TW) | 1:22.96 | 1:24.25 | 4. | Drill, Maya I (11) (TW) | 1:23.44 | 1:24.28 | 5. | Keller, Layan Z (11) (UC) | 1:25.67 | 1:26.86 | 6. | Gilbert, Kalise Z (12) (UC) | 1:27.23 | 1:29.49 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | TILDEN WOODS | 1:52.62 | 1:56.10 | | Snodderly, Joey E (15), Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16), Arcaz, Arthur C (16), Mangold, Barry J (17) | | 2. | UPPER COUNTY | 1:59.13 | 1:57.84 | | Lin, Eric Z (16), Qian, Andrew (16), Mannella, Nicholas Z (17), Tang, Lanson Z (16) | | 3. | TILDEN WOODS | NT | 2:01.42 | | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13), Burgett, Noah A (15), Orsak, James D (16), Ellett, Robert E (16) | | 4. | UPPER COUNTY | NT | 2:09.67 | | Cu, Brandon Z (13), Tang, Jason Z (13), Song, Sam Z (16) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | TILDEN WOODS | 2:10.13 | 2:06.35 | | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15), Piepol, Ashley M (13), Epstein, Anna E (18), Drill, Sidney I (18) | | 2. | UPPER COUNTY | 2:10.78 | 2:11.65 | | Alvarado, Carly Z (14), Peng, Erica (15), Hanson, Diana B (17), Petit, Rosannah (15) | | 3. | TILDEN WOODS | NT | 2:15.19 | | Ship, Hannah M (15), Cirillo, Melanie B (15), Machlin, Cara D (18), Spak, Katie A (15) | | 4. | UPPER COUNTY | NT | 2:40.43 | | Ruck, Taylor Z (14), Suzich, Renee Z (13), Yeh, Sarahann Z (17), Gilbert, Kenzie Z (16) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Seen, Leo W (8) (UC) | 16.88 | 16.43 | 2. | Douma, Alexander Z (8) (UC) | 20.78 | 20.05 | 3. | Kinsella, Devin T (8) (TW) | 21.02 | 20.47 | 4. | Owusu, Matthew (8) (UC) | 22.11 | 21.12 | 5. | Kim, Bryan (7) (UC) | 22.06 | 21.23 | 6. | Gorman, Brady Z (7) (UC) | 21.59 | 21.84 | 7. | Tudor, Robert C (8) (TW) | 24.36 | 23.68 | 8. | Saar, Spencer (7) (UC) | 26.76 | 27.18 | 9. | Rogers, Haden (6) (TW) | 30.58 | 31.27 | 10. | Tuma, Laith (8) (TW) | 28.21 | 31.55 | 11. | Tudor, Dennis (6) (TW) | NT | 33.40 | 12. | Moore, Alexander (8) (TW) | 32.90 | 38.12 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cu, Jasmine (8) (UC) | 18.09 | 18.36 | 2. | O'Leary, Riley Z (7) (UC) | 19.48 | 19.34 | 3. | Clark, Lauren A (7) (UC) | 20.33 | 19.74 | 4. | Gentile, Alexis L (7) (TW) | 21.46 | 20.07 | 5. | Drill, Stina F (8) (TW) | 20.78 | 21.63 | 6. | Bezherano, Omer (7) (TW) | 21.49 | 21.83 | 7. | Vallefuoco, Bianca (8) (TW) | 21.90 | 22.87 | 8. | Osterman, Erin (8) (TW) | 24.00 | 23.07 | 9. | Albert, Alyssa R (7) (TW) | 22.78 | 23.29 | 10. | Brotons, Norah (7) (UC) | 25.04 | 24.56 | 11. | Battle, De'Onna (7) (UC) | 28.49 | 26.18 | 12. | Ruck, Amber Z (7) (UC) | 24.14 | 26.31 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gao, Vincent Z (10) (UC) | 36.71 | 35.18 | 2. | Darnell, Cameron G (10) (TW) | 37.12 | 36.57 | 3. | Rabin, Ben (10) (TW) | 38.37 | 37.58 | 4. | Pierpaoli, Simone (10) (TW) | 38.82 | 38.23 | 5. | Clark, Alexander A (10) (UC) | 37.97 | 38.58 | 6. | Rojas, Alex N (9) (TW) | 39.94 | 39.64 | 7. | Rojas, Diego N (9) (TW) | 38.74 | 39.78 | 8. | Woodside, Bradley (10) (TW) | 40.01 | 40.87 | 9. | Petit, Kendrick Z (9) (UC) | 43.15 | 41.94 | 10. | Edskes, Timmo S (9) (UC) | 45.69 | 46.01 | 11. | Lee, Joshua (9) (UC) | 48.12 | 50.18 | 12. | Jones, Elijah (10) (UC) | 49.69 | 51.31 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Burgett, Grace E (10) (TW) | 32.79 | 32.78 | 2. | Gu, Michelle N (10) (UC) | 34.82 | 34.19 | 3. | Gould, Katherine (9) (TW) | 36.27 | 35.83 | 4. | Solomich, Sophie Z (10) (UC) | 37.32 | 37.90 | 5. | Pierpaoli, Elisa (10) (TW) | 39.74 | 38.83 | 6. | Li, Elizabeth Z (9) (UC) | 40.90 | 38.84 | 7. | Solomich, Anna Z (10) (UC) | 39.06 | 39.07 | 8. | Pierpaoli, Claudia (10) (TW) | 41.53 | 40.95 | 9. | Orsak, Jacqueline R (10) (TW) | 42.53 | 41.10 | 10. | Kim, Erin Z (10) (UC) | 42.31 | 42.14 | 11. | Lebrun, Anna (10) (TW) | 44.14 | 43.02 | -. | Kim, Jean-Won (9) (UC) | 41.48 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cu, Brandon Z (13) (UC) | 26.84 | 26.81 | 2. | Silva, Vinicius O (14) (TW) | 26.88 | 26.87 | 3. | Edskes, Bouke K (14) (UC) | 27.07 | 27.46 | 4. | Perez, Zachary Z (14) (UC) | 28.50 | 28.55 | 5. | Tang, Jason Z (13) (UC) | 29.00 | 28.81 | 6. | Sukinik, Joseph R (14) (TW) | 29.40 | 29.77 | 7. | Hedquist, Patrick (13) (UC) | 29.87 | 29.81 | 8. | Saar, William Z (14) (UC) | 31.22 | 31.08 | 9. | Klyuev, Arsen (13) (TW) | 31.44 | 31.22 | 10. | Cirillo, Jeffrey M (13) (TW) | 31.93 | 31.49 | 11. | Bernstein, Avery P (13) (TW) | 32.26 | 32.52 | 12. | Skinner, Thomas B (13) (TW) | 33.31 | 32.96 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Song, Dorit Z (14) (UC) | 28.96 | 28.78 | 2. | Braviak, Caroline V (14) (TW) | 29.75 | 29.57 | 3. | Alvarado, Carly Z (14) (UC) | 30.31 | 30.25 | 4. | Ellett, Katherine C (13) (TW) | 30.35 | 30.53 | 5. | Giron, Meghan Z (13) (UC) | 31.59 | 30.93 | 6. | Suzich, Renee Z (13) (UC) | 33.31 | 33.34 | 7. | Kaufman, Valeria N (13) (TW) | 34.28 | 33.93 | 8. | Ruck, Taylor Z (14) (UC) | 34.97 | 34.34 | 9. | Orsak, Danielle N (14) (TW) | 35.37 | 34.77 | 10. | Ado, Mary Z (14) (UC) | 37.90 | 36.22 | 11. | Rabin, Emily K (13) (TW) | 36.90 | 36.36 | 12. | Amsellem, Lauren S (13) (TW) | 38.97 | 37.78 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Timothy S (11) (TW) | 29.24 | 29.01 | 2. | Braviak, Matthew (12) (TW) | 30.01 | 29.77 | 3. | Qian, Robert (12) (UC) | 30.69 | 30.78 | 4. | Xia, Luke Z (11) (UC) | 32.89 | 32.79 | 5. | Solomich, Benjamin Z (11) (UC) | 32.61 | 33.01 | 6. | Saar, Logan Z (12) (UC) | 35.19 | 34.24 | 7. | Suzich, Michael Z (11) (UC) | 35.97 | 35.21 | 8. | Nguyen, Tanhung (11) (TW) | 36.06 | 35.27 | 9. | Perez, Lucas Z (12) (UC) | 36.61 | 35.68 | 10. | Nguyen, Minhvuong (12) (TW) | 37.24 | 37.32 | 11. | Gould, Jason D (11) (TW) | 39.58 | 39.82 | 12. | Sukinik, Daniel G (12) (TW) | 41.87 | 40.68 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, EmilyT T (12) (UC) | 29.75 | 29.49 | 2. | Nugent, Celine E (12) (TW) | 30.30 | 29.99 | 3. | Drill, Maya I (11) (TW) | 32.56 | 32.57 | 4. | Lopez, Nicole E (11) (TW) | 33.24 | 32.78 | 5. | Keller, Sadie C (12) (TW) | 34.63 | 33.71 | 6. | Keller, Layan Z (11) (UC) | 34.37 | 33.72 | 7. | Gould, Hannah L (11) (TW) | 34.62 | 34.50 | 8. | Allen, Olivia Z (12) (UC) | 33.98 | 34.60 | 9. | Gilbert, Kalise Z (12) (UC) | 34.65 | 34.74 | 10. | Kaufman, Deborah P (11) (TW) | 34.08 | 34.82 | 11. | Li, Alison (12) (UC) | 35.89 | 36.23 | 12. | Douma, Nicole Z (11) (UC) | 36.31 | 37.65 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mangold, Barry J (17) (TW) | 53.72 | 54.22 | 2. | Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16) (TW) | 56.38 | 56.84 | 3. | Snodderly, Joey E (15) (TW) | 57.50 | 57.72 | 4. | Tang, Lanson Z (16) (UC) | 58.37 | 58.46 | 5. | Qian, Andrew (16) (UC) | 59.14 | 58.72 | 6. | Mannella, Nicholas Z (17) (UC) | 1:02.00 | 59.49 | 7. | Arcaz, Arthur C (16) (TW) | 58.12 | 1:00.08 | 8. | Ado, Jacob Z (16) (UC) | 1:00.73 | 1:00.43 | 9. | Ellett, Robert E (16) (TW) | 1:02.78 | 1:00.99 | 10. | Song, Sam Z (16) (UC) | 1:04.69 | 1:01.23 | 11. | Orsak, James D (16) (TW) | 1:01.25 | 1:01.74 | 12. | Dreier, Nathan (17) (UC) | 1:02.54 | 1:02.76 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hanson, Diana B (17) (UC) | 1:01.63 | 1:01.12 | 2. | Petit, Rosannah (15) (UC) | 1:01.44 | 1:01.31 | 3. | Drill, Sidney I (18) (TW) | 1:02.22 | 1:01.53 | 4. | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15) (TW) | 1:05.37 | 1:02.44 | 5. | Cirillo, Melanie B (15) (TW) | 1:04.41 | 1:04.62 | 6. | Epstein, Anna E (18) (TW) | 1:05.03 | 1:04.64 | 7. | Spak, Katie A (15) (TW) | 1:06.84 | 1:05.93 | 8. | Machlin, Cara D (18) (TW) | 1:06.02 | 1:07.21 | 9. | Peng, Erica (15) (UC) | 1:13.27 | 1:12.18 | 10. | Gilbert, Kenzie Z (16) (UC) | 1:20.23 | 1:22.38 | 11. | Yeh, Sarahann Z (17) (UC) | 1:22.33 | 1:22.74 | -. | Golding, Kaitlyn Z (15) (UC) | 1:18.56 | NS |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Edskes, Bouke K (14) (UC) | 1:05.88 | 1:05.46 | 2. | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13) (TW) | 1:06.65 | 1:06.32 | 3. | Tarter, Samuel Z (13) (UC) | 1:07.05 | 1:07.92 | 4. | Tang, Jason Z (13) (UC) | 1:10.11 | 1:08.96 | 5. | Silva, Vinicius O (14) (TW) | 1:09.39 | 1:08.99 | 6. | Sukinik, Joseph R (14) (TW) | 1:16.87 | 1:16.68 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Song, Dorit Z (14) (UC) | 1:11.49 | 1:10.68 | 2. | Braviak, Caroline V (14) (TW) | 1:14.01 | 1:13.33 | 3. | Ellett, Katherine C (13) (TW) | 1:14.53 | 1:13.85 | 4. | Giron, Meghan Z (13) (UC) | 1:17.50 | 1:14.29 | 5. | Alvarado, Carly Z (14) (UC) | 1:16.33 | 1:16.84 | 6. | Piepol, Ashley M (13) (TW) | 1:19.54 | 1:21.40 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Seen, Leo W (8) (UC) | 20.69 | 21.31 | 2. | Kim, Bryan (7) (UC) | 29.50 | 27.64 | 3. | Gorman, Brady Z (7) (UC) | 30.69 | 30.00 | 4. | Rogers, Graham (8) (TW) | 31.49 | 30.65 | 5. | Tudor, Robert C (8) (TW) | 32.86 | 32.12 | 6. | Tuma, Laith (8) (TW) | NT | 33.92 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Clark, Lauren A (7) (UC) | 22.97 | 22.90 | 2. | Osterman, Erin (8) (TW) | 25.40 | 25.79 | 3. | Gentile, Alexis L (7) (TW) | 26.36 | 26.45 | 4. | Drill, Stina F (8) (TW) | 26.58 | 28.38 | 5. | Brotons, Norah (7) (UC) | 30.94 | 32.78 | -. | Gancayco, Chiara Z (6) (UC) | 31.41 | X37.27 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rabin, Ben (10) (TW) | 20.53 | 20.49 | 2. | Liu, Jason E (9) (UC) | 22.30 | 20.56 | 3. | Gao, Vincent Z (10) (UC) | 20.81 | 20.62 | 4. | Pierpaoli, Simone (10) (TW) | 21.83 | 21.94 | 5. | Darnell, Cameron G (10) (TW) | 22.22 | 22.91 | 6. | Petit, Kendrick Z (9) (UC) | 24.29 | 25.51 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Li, Elizabeth Z (9) (UC) | 21.94 | 20.27 | 2. | Gould, Katherine (9) (TW) | 20.69 | 20.32 | 3. | Solomich, Sophie Z (10) (UC) | 21.32 | 21.27 | 4. | Pierpaoli, Elisa (10) (TW) | 21.99 | 21.37 | 5. | Osterman, Madelyn M (10) (TW) | 21.41 | 22.46 | 6. | Kim, Erin Z (10) (UC) | 22.84 | 23.37 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Arcaz, Arthur C (16) (TW) | 1:05.17 | 1:03.71 | 2. | Lin, Eric Z (16) (UC) | 1:05.71 | 1:04.24 | 3. | Snodderly, Joey E (15) (TW) | 1:05.38 | 1:05.13 | 4. | Qian, Andrew (16) (UC) | 1:10.84 | 1:11.07 | 5. | Kratzke, Gavin J (18) (TW) | 1:13.66 | 1:14.49 | 6. | Tang, Lanson Z (16) (UC) | 1:11.06 | 1:15.84 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15) (TW) | 1:11.74 | 1:06.63 | 2. | Ship, Hannah M (15) (TW) | 1:12.78 | 1:11.62 | 3. | Petit, Rosannah (15) (UC) | 1:15.63 | 1:13.00 | 4. | Drill, Sidney I (18) (TW) | 1:11.40 | 1:13.29 | 5. | Peng, Erica (15) (UC) | 1:26.44 | 1:25.02 | 6. | Yeh, Sarahann Z (17) (UC) | 1:32.22 | 1:34.62 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Timothy S (11) (TW) | 33.94 | 33.77 | 2. | Braviak, Matthew (12) (TW) | 35.24 | 35.29 | 3. | Burgett, Justin K (12) (TW) | 38.03 | 36.53 | 4. | Xia, Luke Z (11) (UC) | 38.57 | 38.50 | 5. | Solomich, Benjamin Z (11) (UC) | 41.29 | 40.43 | 6. | Suzich, Michael Z (11) (UC) | 45.17 | 43.73 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, EmilyT T (12) (UC) | 33.25 | 33.01 | 2. | Nugent, Celine E (12) (TW) | 35.60 | 34.57 | 3. | Drill, Maya I (11) (TW) | 38.96 | 38.31 | 4. | Lopez, Nicole E (11) (TW) | 39.12 | 38.73 | 5. | Zhu, Alice Z (11) (UC) | 42.37 | 41.08 | 6. | Keller, Layan Z (11) (UC) | 40.33 | 41.86 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13) (TW) | 31.37 | 31.16 | 2. | Cu, Brandon Z (13) (UC) | 31.56 | 31.81 | 3. | Edskes, Bouke K (14) (UC) | 32.67 | 32.57 | 4. | Tarter, Samuel Z (13) (UC) | 32.44 | 32.67 | 5. | Silva, Vinicius O (14) (TW) | 32.27 | 32.71 | 6. | Sukinik, Joseph R (14) (TW) | 36.14 | 36.81 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Alvarado, Carly Z (14) (UC) | 33.24 | 32.65 | 2. | Braviak, Caroline V (14) (TW) | 34.55 | 34.84 | 3. | Ellett, Katherine C (13) (TW) | 35.53 | 35.81 | 4. | Ruck, Taylor Z (14) (UC) | 39.31 | 39.72 | 5. | Piepol, Ashley M (13) (TW) | 39.40 | 40.32 | 6. | Suzich, Renee Z (13) (UC) | 41.67 | 42.12 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Andrew (16) (UC) | 1:05.97 | 1:03.81 | 2. | Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16) (TW) | 1:04.81 | 1:04.13 | 3. | Lin, Eric Z (16) (UC) | 1:05.77 | 1:04.62 | 4. | Mangold, Barry J (17) (TW) | 1:07.22 | 1:05.89 | 5. | Tang, Lanson Z (16) (UC) | 1:08.27 | 1:06.29 | 6. | Arcaz, Arthur C (16) (TW) | 1:05.45 | 1:06.75 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hanson, Diana B (17) (UC) | 1:09.04 | 1:08.24 | 2. | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15) (TW) | 1:14.40 | 1:10.48 | 3. | Petit, Rosannah (15) (UC) | 1:14.43 | 1:13.64 | 4. | Epstein, Anna E (18) (TW) | 1:14.46 | 1:13.72 | 5. | Drill, Sidney I (18) (TW) | 1:15.06 | 1:14.07 | 6. | Peng, Erica (15) (UC) | 1:21.33 | 1:23.08 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Douma, Alexander Z (8) (UC) | 31.91 | 27.46 | 2. | Tudor, Robert C (8) (TW) | 30.27 | 29.43 | 3. | Kim, Bryan (7) (UC) | 30.57 | 29.55 | 4. | Saar, Spencer (7) (UC) | 29.04 | 29.74 | 5. | Kinsella, Devin T (8) (TW) | 29.24 | 29.84 | 6. | Rogers, Graham (8) (TW) | 33.70 | 37.24 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cu, Jasmine (8) (UC) | NT | 24.62 | 2. | O'Leary, Riley Z (7) (UC) | 28.73 | 26.62 | 3. | Gentile, Alexis L (7) (TW) | 31.34 | 29.98 | 4. | Vallefuoco, Bianca (8) (TW) | 31.26 | 30.02 | 5. | Osterman, Erin (8) (TW) | 32.72 | 33.23 | 6. | Brotons, Norah (7) (UC) | 43.90 | 45.87 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Jason E (9) (UC) | 21.78 | 22.04 | 2. | Rabin, Ben (10) (TW) | 22.62 | 22.34 | 3. | Woodside, Bradley (10) (TW) | 25.60 | 23.07 | 4. | Darnell, Cameron G (10) (TW) | 22.90 | 23.28 | 5. | Clark, Alexander A (10) (UC) | 23.18 | 23.46 | 6. | Edskes, Timmo S (9) (UC) | 28.41 | 27.62 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gu, Michelle N (10) (UC) | 20.28 | 20.53 | 2. | Burgett, Grace E (10) (TW) | 20.90 | 20.65 | 3. | Solomich, Anna Z (10) (UC) | 22.46 | 21.86 | 4. | Pierpaoli, Elisa (10) (TW) | 23.94 | 23.10 | 5. | Osterman, Madelyn M (10) (TW) | 23.99 | 23.49 | 6. | Solomich, Sophie Z (10) (UC) | 23.97 | 23.68 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Robert (12) (UC) | 38.27 | 36.96 | 2. | Xia, Luke Z (11) (UC) | 41.86 | 41.07 | 3. | Burgett, Justin K (12) (TW) | 43.54 | 42.40 | 4. | Perez, Lucas Z (12) (UC) | 47.59 | 44.18 | 5. | Nguyen, Tanhung (11) (TW) | 45.73 | 44.26 | 6. | Nguyen, Minhvuong (12) (TW) | 50.93 | 51.34 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nugent, Celine E (12) (TW) | 40.21 | 38.01 | 2. | Kaufman, Deborah P (11) (TW) | 42.39 | 43.05 | 3. | Keller, Sadie C (12) (TW) | 44.44 | 43.71 | 4. | Gilbert, Kalise Z (12) (UC) | 43.87 | 44.44 | 5. | Li, Alison (12) (UC) | 51.64 | 50.90 | -. | Zhu, Alice Z (11) (UC) | 49.38 | DQ |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tarter, Samuel Z (13) (UC) | 34.38 | 33.90 | 2. | Edskes, Bouke K (14) (UC) | 35.46 | 34.18 | 3. | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13) (TW) | 36.22 | 35.30 | 4. | Tang, Jason Z (13) (UC) | 35.71 | 35.72 | 5. | Cirillo, Jeffrey M (13) (TW) | 40.34 | 38.15 | 6. | Bernstein, Avery P (13) (TW) | 41.14 | 39.49 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Piepol, Ashley M (13) (TW) | 36.60 | 35.80 | 2. | Song, Dorit Z (14) (UC) | 37.84 | 37.05 | 3. | Ellett, Katherine C (13) (TW) | 37.84 | 38.03 | 4. | Giron, Meghan Z (13) (UC) | 40.19 | 39.54 | 5. | Suzich, Renee Z (13) (UC) | 45.61 | 43.96 | 6. | Kaufman, Valeria N (13) (TW) | 47.84 | 45.68 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16) (TW) | 1:11.53 | 1:09.83 | 2. | Qian, Andrew (16) (UC) | 1:12.05 | 1:09.90 | 3. | Tang, Lanson Z (16) (UC) | 1:11.66 | 1:09.96 | 4. | Lin, Eric Z (16) (UC) | 1:12.31 | 1:11.31 | 5. | Mangold, Barry J (17) (TW) | 1:18.70 | 1:17.23 | 6. | Burgett, Noah A (15) (TW) | 1:16.34 | 1:17.29 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hanson, Diana B (17) (UC) | 1:16.53 | 1:15.37 | 2. | Cirillo, Melanie B (15) (TW) | 1:24.02 | 1:22.92 | 3. | Shpak, Eva I (18) (TW) | 1:24.55 | 1:25.09 | 4. | Epstein, Anna E (18) (TW) | 1:27.72 | 1:25.68 | 5. | Peng, Erica (15) (UC) | 1:28.49 | 1:27.72 | 6. | Gilbert, Kenzie Z (16) (UC) | NT | 1:44.37 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Seen, Leo W (8) (UC) | 19.03 | 19.80 | 2. | Douma, Alexander Z (8) (UC) | 27.77 | 24.77 | 3. | Owusu, Matthew (8) (UC) | NT | 27.12 | 4. | Kinsella, Devin T (8) (TW) | 28.01 | 27.60 | 5. | Rogers, Graham (8) (TW) | 32.55 | 36.70 | -. | Tuma, Laith (8) (TW) | 42.90 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cu, Jasmine (8) (UC) | 21.57 | 22.44 | 2. | O'Leary, Riley Z (7) (UC) | 23.24 | 22.58 | 3. | Clark, Lauren A (7) (UC) | 22.76 | 25.02 | 4. | Vallefuoco, Bianca (8) (TW) | 29.52 | 29.23 | 5. | Bezherano, Omer (7) (TW) | 28.95 | 29.82 | 6. | Drill, Stina F (8) (TW) | 27.18 | 32.46 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gao, Vincent Z (10) (UC) | 21.78 | 19.87 | 2. | Woodside, Bradley (10) (TW) | 20.18 | 20.49 | 3. | Rojas, Alex N (9) (TW) | 20.84 | 20.65 | 4. | Liu, Jason E (9) (UC) | 20.97 | 20.72 | 5. | Pierpaoli, Simone (10) (TW) | 20.48 | 20.93 | 6. | Clark, Alexander A (10) (UC) | 21.00 | 21.14 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Burgett, Grace E (10) (TW) | 16.87 | 16.69 | 2. | Gu, Michelle N (10) (UC) | 19.53 | 18.62 | 3. | Li, Elizabeth Z (9) (UC) | 19.86 | 18.84 | 4. | Osterman, Madelyn M (10) (TW) | 19.88 | 19.03 | 5. | Gould, Katherine (9) (TW) | 19.59 | 19.37 | 6. | Solomich, Anna Z (10) (UC) | 19.92 | 20.23 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ellett, Timothy S (11) (TW) | 32.37 | 31.85 | 2. | Braviak, Matthew (12) (TW) | 32.13 | 31.87 | 3. | Qian, Robert (12) (UC) | 34.08 | 33.40 | 4. | Burgett, Justin K (12) (TW) | 37.16 | 35.69 | 5. | Solomich, Benjamin Z (11) (UC) | 38.37 | 39.21 | 6. | Suzich, Michael Z (11) (UC) | 42.33 | 42.08 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, EmilyT T (12) (UC) | 32.34 | 31.98 | 2. | Lopez, Nicole E (11) (TW) | 35.31 | 34.65 | 3. | Gould, Hannah L (11) (TW) | 38.27 | 37.90 | 4. | Keller, Layan Z (11) (UC) | 38.79 | 38.13 | 5. | Drill, Maya I (11) (TW) | 40.75 | 38.96 | 6. | Gilbert, Kalise Z (12) (UC) | 41.29 | 42.49 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Silva, Vinicius O (14) (TW) | 29.74 | 29.47 | 2. | Horikawa, Nozomi F (13) (TW) | 30.07 | 29.99 | 3. | Tarter, Samuel Z (13) (UC) | 30.94 | 30.02 | 4. | Cu, Brandon Z (13) (UC) | 30.15 | 30.58 | 5. | Tang, Jason Z (13) (UC) | 30.83 | 30.99 | 6. | Sukinik, Joseph R (14) (TW) | 34.19 | 33.63 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Song, Dorit Z (14) (UC) | 31.78 | 31.12 | 2. | Braviak, Caroline V (14) (TW) | 32.39 | 32.04 | 3. | Alvarado, Carly Z (14) (UC) | 34.84 | 34.05 | 4. | Giron, Meghan Z (13) (UC) | 34.64 | 34.18 | 5. | Piepol, Ashley M (13) (TW) | 36.37 | 36.22 | 6. | Kaufman, Valeria N (13) (TW) | 40.11 | 41.27 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mannella, Nicholas Z (17) (UC) | 29.29 | 28.13 | 2. | Mangold, Barry J (17) (TW) | 29.05 | 28.18 | 3. | Nugent, Jean-Marc S (16) (TW) | 28.65 | 28.34 | 4. | Lin, Eric Z (16) (UC) | 28.77 | 28.84 | 5. | Song, Sam Z (16) (UC) | 29.53 | 29.27 | 6. | Arcaz, Arthur C (16) (TW) | 28.74 | 29.56 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hanson, Diana B (17) (UC) | 31.33 | 29.83 | 2. | Epstein, Anna E (18) (TW) | 31.08 | 30.69 | 3. | Horikawa, Natsumi L (15) (TW) | 32.37 | 32.43 | 4. | Machlin, Cara D (18) (TW) | 33.00 | 32.48 | 5. | Petit, Rosannah (15) (UC) | 35.28 | 32.58 | 6. | Gilbert, Kenzie Z (16) (UC) | NT | 43.09 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | UPPER COUNTY | 1:53.67 | 1:49.14 | | Gao, Vincent Z (10), Qian, Robert (12), Cu, Brandon Z (13), Seen, Leo W (8) | | 2. | TILDEN WOODS | 1:55.69 | 1:53.44 | | Darnell, Cameron G (10), Ellett, Timothy S (11), Silva, Vinicius O (14), Rogers, Graham (8) | | 3. | TILDEN WOODS | NT | 1:56.36 | | Rabin, Ben (10), Braviak, Matthew (12), Sukinik, Joseph R (14), Kinsella, Devin T (8) | | 4. | UPPER COUNTY | NT | 1:59.06 | | Clark, Alexander A (10), Xia, Luke Z (11), Edskes, Bouke K (14), Douma, Alexander Z (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | UPPER COUNTY | 1:52.59 | 1:50.18 | | Gu, Michelle N (10), Wang, EmilyT T (12), Song, Dorit Z (14), Cu, Jasmine (8) | | 2. | TILDEN WOODS | 1:55.71 | 1:51.65 | | Burgett, Grace E (10), Nugent, Celine E (12), Braviak, Caroline V (14), Gentile, Alexis L (7) | | 3. | TILDEN WOODS | NT | 2:00.19 | | Gould, Katherine (9), Drill, Maya I (11), Ellett, Katherine C (13), Drill, Stina F (8) | | 4. | UPPER COUNTY | NT | 2:03.62 | | Solomich, Sophie Z (10), Keller, Layan Z (11), Giron, Meghan Z (13), O'Leary, Riley Z (7) | |
|