Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Donnell, Bobby (11) (W) | 1:29.07 | 1:26.60 | 2. | Barnes, Joseph Davis (12) (W) | 1:35.03 | 1:27.79 | 3. | Levine, Max (11) (SL) | 1:30.90 | 1:30.60 | 4. | Acebes, Joseph (11) (W) | 1:36.22 | 1:36.42 | 5. | Severe, Ben (11) (SL) | NT | 1:36.91 | 6. | King, Gregory (11) (SL) | 1:49.93 | 1:45.43 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Campbell, Katherine (12) (W) | 1:32.72 | 1:32.85 | 2. | Langerman, Jenny (11) (SL) | 1:39.57 | 1:37.66 | 3. | Franke, Fiona (12) (W) | 1:38.52 | 1:38.99 | 4. | Rigel, Katherine (11) (W) | 1:51.84 | 1:45.84 | 5. | Sundel, Maya (10) (SL) | 1:40.81 | 1:45.85 | 6. | Bertozzi, Gabriella (11) (SL) | 1:44.67 | 1:47.62 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | SEVEN LOCKS | 2:10.15 | 2:06.05 | | Soevik, Njord (14), Goldberg, Steven (16), Soevik, Odin (16), King, Nicholas (15) | | 2. | WHETSTONE | 2:08.93 | 2:07.16 | | Orban, Peter Thomas (14), Mahoney, Kieran (17), Gates, Matthew (15), Brophy, Evan (16) | | 3. | WHETSTONE | NT | 2:31.36 | | Parra, Michael (15), Barnes, Joseph Davis (12), McGinn, Stephen Patrick (17), Gates, Samuel (13) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | SEVEN LOCKS | 2:23.82 | 2:26.28 | | Huizinga, Sally (14), Severe, Clare A (13), Thomas, Lauren (15), Lederer, Bella (16) | | 2. | WHETSTONE | 2:37.44 | 2:39.60 | | Wolf, Erika (14), Mahoney, Julianne (15), Crews, Sarah (15), Yoritomo, Clare (16) | | 3. | WHETSTONE | 2:49.50 | 2:43.14 | | Orban, Anona Marie (14), Scheibel, Emma (13), O'Connell, Grace (13), Martin, Julianna (13) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rigel, Joseph (8) (W) | 20.22 | 19.41 | 2. | Messenger, Leo (8) (SL) | 21.18 | 20.76 | 3. | Smith, Maxwell (8) (SL) | 21.06 | 21.60 | 4. | Kozo, Corbin (8) (W) | 21.06 | 21.64 | 5. | Sundel, Ethan (7) (SL) | 22.50 | 22.90 | 6. | O'Connell, Ben (7) (W) | 27.18 | 23.60 | 7. | Fisher, Luke Joseph (6) (W) | 26.95 | 25.27 | 8. | Branning, Matthew (8) (SL) | 29.17 | 25.31 | 9. | Von Wernitz, Kai (7) (W) | 27.69 | 28.50 | 10. | Kim, Daniel (6) (SL) | 28.97 | 29.62 | 11. | LaFranke, Christopher (8) (SL) | 31.22 | 31.40 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Duncan, Sophie (8) (SL) | 20.32 | 19.16 | 3. | Hill, Parker (7) (SL) | 20.00 | 20.26 | 4. | Bertozzi, Sophia (8) (SL) | 22.25 | 23.19 | 5. | Hurt, Bethany Rose (8) (W) | 23.53 | 23.34 | 6. | Scheibel, Abby (8) (W) | 24.82 | 23.88 | 7. | Savell, Kristina (8) (W) | NT | 25.51 | 8. | Martin, Sarah (8) (W) | 25.33 | 25.56 | 9. | Miller, Sabrina (8) (SL) | 23.60 | 25.65 | 10. | Marmaras, Vassiliki (7) (SL) | 22.65 | 25.72 | 11. | Perez, Priscilla Juliet (8) (W) | 28.50 | 30.29 | 12. | Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (6) (W) | 28.75 | 30.91 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Donnell, Tommy (9) (W) | 38.91 | 37.97 | 2. | Severe, James (9) (SL) | 41.28 | 40.53 | 3. | Crews, Christopher (9) (W) | 39.57 | 40.62 | 4. | Carrington, James (8) (SL) | 40.56 | 41.06 | 5. | Pollack, Theo (9) (W) | 44.07 | 42.57 | 6. | Martin, Jamie (9) (W) | 44.09 | 43.22 | 7. | Langerman, Tom (10) (SL) | 47.24 | 46.25 | 8. | Messenger, John (10) (SL) | 49.73 | 48.05 | 9. | Koch-Paiz, Christoph Salvado (9) (W) | 51.27 | 48.34 | 10. | Nguyen, Matthew (8) (SL) | 48.22 | 48.60 | 11. | Koch-Paiz, Oliver Andres (9) (W) | 55.47 | 55.42 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Graminski, Abby (9) (W) | 39.31 | 39.65 | 2. | McUlsky, Leeza (9) (SL) | 42.32 | 40.79 | 3. | Rodriguez, Ana Lucia (10) (W) | 42.94 | 41.14 | 4. | Edery, Aviya (10) (W) | 43.60 | 41.31 | 5. | Scheibel, Maggie (10) (W) | 43.69 | 43.47 | 6. | Charles, Elizabeth (9) (SL) | 42.33 | 43.49 | 7. | Fisher, Abby (9) (W) | 45.33 | 43.85 | 8. | Sheldon, Isaabella (10) (W) | 45.78 | 46.17 | 9. | Meadows, Drew (9) (SL) | 46.44 | 46.19 | 10. | Mamatsashvili, Salome (9) (SL) | 48.44 | 47.14 | 11. | Thibodeau, Genevieve (9) (SL) | 46.51 | 48.75 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldberg, Max (13) (SL) | 28.60 | 28.41 | 2. | Saunders, Philip (13) (W) | 30.78 | 29.97 | 3. | Orban, Peter Thomas (14) (W) | 30.07 | 30.39 | 4. | Slawta, Brian (12) (SL) | 30.70 | 31.17 | 5. | Brophy, Lowell (13) (W) | 32.78 | 32.22 | 6. | Joaquin, Teddy (14) (SL) | 33.66 | 32.94 | 7. | Bertozzi, Luca (13) (SL) | 31.59 | 33.13 | 8. | Gates, Samuel (13) (W) | 34.03 | 34.51 | 9. | Rigel, Jordan (13) (W) | 40.31 | 39.85 | 10. | Franke, Ian (14) (W) | 41.65 | 41.06 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bogart, Isabel (12) (SL) | 30.93 | 30.83 | 2. | Brandes, Hannah (13) (W) | 32.50 | 31.97 | 3. | Severe, Clare A (13) (SL) | 33.75 | 33.48 | 4. | Rodriguez, Elena Rosa (13) (W) | 33.50 | 33.49 | 5. | Peterson, Michaela (12) (SL) | 33.40 | 33.50 | 6. | Orban, Anona Marie (14) (W) | 36.59 | 36.90 | 7. | O'Connell, Grace (13) (W) | 37.19 | 37.38 | 8. | Scheibel, Emma (13) (W) | 37.30 | 38.48 | 9. | King, Samantha (13) (SL) | NT | 38.94 | 10. | Martin, Julianna (13) (W) | 37.41 | 39.19 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Donnell, Bobby (11) (W) | 34.19 | 32.83 | 2. | Levine, Max (11) (SL) | 33.50 | 33.18 | 3. | Acebes, John (12) (W) | 34.08 | 33.81 | 4. | Severe, Ben (11) (SL) | 34.37 | 35.45 | 5. | Hase, Matthew (11) (W) | 35.94 | 36.27 | 6. | Kane, Zubin (12) (W) | 36.91 | 36.32 | 7. | Barnes, Joseph Davis (12) (W) | 36.44 | 36.46 | 8. | King, Gregory (11) (SL) | 37.11 | 37.15 | 9. | Soghomonian, Chase E (12) (W) | 37.81 | 37.78 | 10. | Smith, William (11) (SL) | 41.85 | 39.96 | 11. | Fairbanks, James (12) (SL) | 41.44 | 43.76 | 12. | Nemeroff, Nathan (11) (SL) | NT | 52.28 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Campbell, Katherine (12) (W) | 35.44 | 35.83 | 2. | Langerman, Jenny (11) (SL) | 37.91 | 37.42 | 3. | Franke, Fiona (12) (W) | 38.13 | 38.00 | 4. | Rigel, Katherine (11) (W) | 39.69 | 39.59 | 5. | Sundel, Maya (10) (SL) | 39.85 | 40.57 | 6. | Crews, Julia (12) (W) | 41.00 | 40.63 | 7. | Mazariegos, Vanessa (12) (W) | 40.94 | 41.23 | 8. | Elbeshbishi, Sarah (12) (W) | 43.28 | 44.50 | 9. | Bertozzi, Gabriella (11) (SL) | 41.23 | 45.28 | 10. | Lederer, Josie (10) (SL) | 1:00.37 | 59.45 | 11. | Peterson, Anna (10) (SL) | 1:01.74 | 1:04.46 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldberg, Steven (16) (SL) | 58.64 | 57.53 | 2. | Soevik, Odin (16) (SL) | 1:01.14 | 59.63 | 3. | Brophy, Evan (16) (W) | 1:00.03 | 1:00.50 | 4. | Soevik, Njord (14) (SL) | 1:01.23 | 1:01.03 | 5. | Gates, Matthew (15) (W) | 1:06.09 | 1:05.09 | 6. | Parra, Michael (15) (W) | 1:06.94 | 1:08.22 | 7. | Mahoney, Kieran (17) (W) | 1:06.39 | 1:09.25 | 8. | Servaes, Willem (16) (SL) | NT | 1:11.60 | 9. | King, Nicholas (15) (SL) | 1:10.40 | 1:14.55 | 10. | McGinn, Stephen Patrick (17) (W) | 1:17.68 | 1:17.43 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huizinga, Sally (14) (SL) | 1:08.46 | 1:07.83 | 2. | Crews, Sarah (15) (W) | 1:11.84 | 1:13.29 | 3. | Thomas, Lauren (15) (SL) | 1:15.56 | 1:16.34 | 4. | Lederer, Bella (16) (SL) | 1:17.82 | 1:17.18 | 5. | Campbell, Sarajane (16) (W) | 1:22.38 | 1:21.78 | 6. | Yoritomo, Clare (16) (W) | 1:23.22 | 1:23.80 | 7. | Mahoney, Julianne (15) (W) | NT | 1:27.60 | 8. | Gardner, Jillian Heather (15) (W) | 1:31.04 | 1:30.25 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldberg, Max (13) (SL) | 1:15.72 | 1:15.96 | 2. | Orban, Peter Thomas (14) (W) | 1:19.65 | 1:19.38 | 3. | Slawta, Brian (12) (SL) | 1:22.00 | 1:21.35 | 4. | Saunders, Philip (13) (W) | 1:25.28 | 1:23.00 | 5. | Bertozzi, Luca (13) (SL) | 1:25.47 | 1:23.67 | 6. | Brophy, Lowell (13) (W) | NT | 1:26.00 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bogart, Isabel (12) (SL) | 1:18.90 | 1:18.34 | 2. | Wolf, Erika (14) (W) | 1:21.56 | 1:21.56 | 3. | Peterson, Michaela (12) (SL) | NT | 1:27.25 | 4. | Rodriguez, Elena Rosa (13) (W) | 1:31.10 | 1:29.30 | 5. | Brandes, Hannah (13) (W) | 1:29.35 | 1:32.40 | 6. | Severe, Clare A (13) (SL) | 1:35.16 | 1:33.50 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rigel, Joseph (8) (W) | 25.88 | 26.97 | 2. | Bernstein, Lex Simon (8) (W) | 27.21 | 27.30 | 3. | Branning, Matthew (8) (SL) | 30.57 | 27.84 | 4. | Smith, Maxwell (8) (SL) | 29.41 | 30.00 | 5. | Kozo, Corbin (8) (W) | 28.59 | 30.13 | 6. | Smith, Charlie (6) (SL) | 34.19 | 37.74 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Marmaras, Vassiliki (7) (SL) | 27.63 | 28.05 | 2. | Savell, Kristina (8) (W) | 29.78 | 33.18 | 3. | Miller, Sabrina (8) (SL) | 30.19 | 34.74 | 4. | Martin, Sarah (8) (W) | 28.78 | 35.11 | 5. | Kreitzer, Helen (7) (W) | 32.85 | 38.05 | -. | Hill, Parker (7) (SL) | 26.30 | DQ |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Donnell, Tommy (9) (W) | 22.62 | 22.32 | 2. | Carrington, James (8) (SL) | 23.38 | 22.85 | 3. | Messenger, John (10) (SL) | 26.12 | 25.54 | 4. | Severe, James (9) (SL) | 27.03 | 26.65 | 5. | Pollack, Theo (9) (W) | 26.88 | 26.75 | 6. | Koch-Paiz, Christoph Salvado (9) (W) | 32.00 | 31.00 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Rodriguez, Ana Lucia (10) (W) | 22.89 | 23.16 | 2. | Young, Anna (10) (W) | 23.34 | 23.24 | 3. | McUlsky, Leeza (9) (SL) | 25.34 | 24.19 | 4. | Scheibel, Maggie (10) (W) | 24.63 | 24.44 | 5. | Meadows, Drew (9) (SL) | 26.63 | 25.14 | 6. | Charles, Elizabeth (9) (SL) | 25.66 | 27.57 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Soevik, Njord (14) (SL) | 1:11.19 | 1:10.31 | 2. | Brophy, Evan (16) (W) | 1:15.68 | 1:12.71 | 3. | Soevik, Odin (16) (SL) | 1:16.93 | 1:13.53 | 4. | Parra, Michael (15) (W) | 1:20.55 | 1:21.23 | 5. | King, Nicholas (15) (SL) | NT | 1:34.46 | 6. | McGinn, Stephen Patrick (17) (W) | NT | 1:42.66 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huizinga, Sally (14) (SL) | 1:18.31 | 1:17.59 | 2. | Thomas, Lauren (15) (SL) | 1:25.77 | 1:28.62 | 3. | Lederer, Bella (16) (SL) | 1:29.57 | 1:29.43 | 4. | Crews, Sarah (15) (W) | 1:35.67 | 1:36.65 | 5. | Gardner, Jacqueline Lillie (17) (W) | 1:40.69 | 1:39.75 | -. | Yoritomo, Clare (16) (W) | 1:44.56 | NS |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Donnell, Bobby (11) (W) | 39.97 | 39.35 | 2. | Hase, Matthew (11) (W) | 45.97 | 46.67 | 3. | King, Gregory (11) (SL) | 50.82 | 47.28 | 4. | Kane, Zubin (12) (W) | 47.36 | 49.65 | 5. | Sturla, Lucas M (10) (SL) | NT | 53.56 | -. | Nemeroff, Nathan (11) (SL) | NT | DQ |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Campbell, Katherine (12) (W) | 42.62 | 42.41 | 2. | Bertozzi, Gabriella (11) (SL) | NT | 49.55 | 3. | Sundel, Maya (10) (SL) | 47.94 | 50.31 | 4. | Mazariegos, Vanessa (12) (W) | 54.00 | 50.97 | 5. | Rigel, Katherine (11) (W) | 51.21 | 52.68 | 6. | Peterson, Anna (10) (SL) | 1:09.78 | 1:13.31 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Orban, Peter Thomas (14) (W) | 33.09 | 33.08 | 2. | Goldberg, Max (13) (SL) | 37.43 | 36.00 | 3. | Slawta, Brian (12) (SL) | 37.24 | 36.77 | 4. | Brophy, Lowell (13) (W) | 37.10 | 37.05 | 5. | Bertozzi, Luca (13) (SL) | 40.10 | 40.56 | 6. | Gates, Samuel (13) (W) | 45.69 | 45.50 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bogart, Isabel (12) (SL) | 36.56 | 35.35 | 2. | Wolf, Erika (14) (W) | 38.97 | 39.00 | 3. | Brandes, Hannah (13) (W) | 39.59 | 39.15 | 4. | Peterson, Michaela (12) (SL) | 39.58 | 40.46 | 5. | Orban, Anona Marie (14) (W) | 42.30 | 41.84 | 6. | King, Samantha (13) (SL) | 52.67 | 51.62 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldberg, Steven (16) (SL) | 1:04.53 | 1:03.29 | 2. | Soevik, Njord (14) (SL) | 1:14.53 | 1:11.88 | 3. | Soevik, Odin (16) (SL) | 1:14.62 | 1:12.47 | 4. | Brophy, Evan (16) (W) | 1:13.47 | 1:12.66 | 5. | Parra, Michael (15) (W) | 1:22.38 | 1:16.90 | 6. | Gates, Matthew (15) (W) | 1:19.47 | 1:17.90 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huizinga, Sally (14) (SL) | 1:21.42 | 1:19.35 | 2. | Crews, Sarah (15) (W) | 1:27.71 | 1:27.00 | 3. | Lederer, Bella (16) (SL) | NT | 1:27.87 | 4. | Thomas, Lauren (15) (SL) | NT | 1:29.36 | 5. | Gardner, Jacqueline Lillie (17) (W) | 1:37.94 | 1:32.39 | 6. | Mahoney, Julianne (15) (W) | 1:34.53 | 1:34.30 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sundel, Ethan (7) (SL) | 28.42 | 27.94 | 2. | Smith, Maxwell (8) (SL) | 24.78 | 28.53 | 3. | Bernstein, Lex Simon (8) (W) | 28.88 | 29.73 | 4. | Kozo, Corbin (8) (W) | 32.35 | 30.18 | 5. | Rigel, Joseph (8) (W) | 29.97 | 32.93 | 6. | Nguyen, Christopher (6) (SL) | NT | 37.31 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Duncan, Sophie (8) (SL) | 26.36 | 27.35 | 3. | Scheibel, Abby (8) (W) | 29.37 | 28.48 | 4. | Marmaras, Vassiliki (7) (SL) | 32.20 | 32.71 | 5. | Martin, Sarah (8) (W) | 36.78 | 36.46 | 6. | Hurt, Bethany Rose (8) (W) | 43.32 | 41.84 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martin, Jamie (9) (W) | 25.25 | 25.89 | 2. | Nguyen, Matthew (8) (SL) | 29.94 | 27.07 | 3. | Crews, Christopher (9) (W) | 27.47 | 27.32 | 4. | Severe, James (9) (SL) | 28.89 | 27.81 | 5. | Yoritomo, Joey (10) (W) | 31.63 | 30.42 | 6. | Langerman, Tom (10) (SL) | 30.85 | 30.99 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Graminski, Abby (9) (W) | 23.53 | 23.52 | 2. | Mamatsashvili, Salome (9) (SL) | 24.57 | 23.56 | 3. | Thibodeau, Genevieve (9) (SL) | 25.99 | 25.03 | 4. | Young, Anna (10) (W) | 26.59 | 26.78 | 5. | Scheibel, Maggie (10) (W) | 28.19 | 29.15 | -. | Hartmann, Cassie (9) (SL) | 26.41 | NS |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Barnes, Joseph Davis (12) (W) | 44.94 | 43.00 | 2. | Kane, Zubin (12) (W) | 47.50 | 46.97 | 3. | Severe, Ben (11) (SL) | 48.02 | 47.34 | 4. | Acebes, John (12) (W) | 51.27 | 50.27 | 5. | Levine, Max (11) (SL) | 50.71 | 50.75 | 6. | Nemeroff, Nathan (11) (SL) | 55.23 | 54.69 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Langerman, Jenny (11) (SL) | 48.49 | 45.84 | 2. | Franke, Fiona (12) (W) | 50.82 | 47.91 | 3. | Bertozzi, Gabriella (11) (SL) | 50.97 | 51.94 | 4. | Elbeshbishi, Sarah (12) (W) | 54.53 | 54.42 | 5. | Kozo, Ashleigh (12) (W) | 56.03 | 56.40 | 6. | Lederer, Josie (10) (SL) | 1:16.53 | 1:18.85 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Joaquin, Teddy (14) (SL) | 39.07 | 40.33 | 2. | Dane, Aaron (13) (SL) | 42.61 | 41.10 | 3. | Saunders, Philip (13) (W) | 43.00 | 41.19 | 4. | Gates, Samuel (13) (W) | 53.51 | 54.24 | 5. | Messenger, George Alan A (13) (SL) | 1:03.06 | 54.90 | -. | Franke, Ian (14) (W) | 54.68 | DQ |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Severe, Clare A (13) (SL) | 42.64 | 40.90 | 2. | Scheibel, Emma (13) (W) | 46.97 | 44.06 | 3. | Wolf, Erika (14) (W) | 43.94 | 44.24 | 4. | Poggy, Gabrielle (13) (W) | 47.10 | 46.62 | 5. | King, Samantha (13) (SL) | 56.75 | 59.07 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldberg, Steven (16) (SL) | 1:12.33 | 1:09.63 | 2. | Soevik, Odin (16) (SL) | 1:26.92 | 1:26.18 | 3. | Mahoney, Kieran (17) (W) | 1:26.41 | 1:29.36 | 4. | Gates, Matthew (15) (W) | 1:30.59 | 1:32.50 | 5. | King, Nicholas (15) (SL) | 1:39.55 | 1:40.52 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huizinga, Sally (14) (SL) | 1:31.44 | 1:31.89 | 2. | Mahoney, Julianne (15) (W) | 1:37.19 | 1:37.13 | 3. | Yoritomo, Clare (16) (W) | 1:44.25 | 1:43.23 | 4. | Gardner, Jacqueline Lillie (17) (W) | 1:42.81 | 1:44.63 | -. | Russo, Ally (17) (SL) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sundel, Ethan (7) (SL) | 26.98 | 28.72 | 2. | Messenger, Leo (8) (SL) | NT | 31.00 | 3. | Bernstein, Lex Simon (8) (W) | 28.10 | 31.28 | -. | Branning, Matthew (8) (SL) | NT | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Duncan, Sophie (8) (SL) | 22.32 | 23.44 | 2. | Bertozzi, Sophia (8) (SL) | 27.00 | 25.84 | 4. | Hurt, Bethany Rose (8) (W) | 28.57 | 30.65 | 5. | Savell, Kristina (8) (W) | 39.62 | 37.28 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Donnell, Tommy (9) (W) | 18.22 | 18.71 | 2. | Carrington, James (8) (SL) | 25.45 | 24.28 | 3. | Crews, Christopher (9) (W) | 23.95 | 24.91 | 4. | Martin, Jamie (9) (W) | 25.00 | 25.70 | 5. | Langerman, Tom (10) (SL) | 33.17 | 28.91 | 6. | Nguyen, Matthew (8) (SL) | 32.34 | 29.16 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Graminski, Abby (9) (W) | 19.01 | 18.58 | 2. | McUlsky, Leeza (9) (SL) | 24.18 | 20.60 | 4. | Fisher, Abby (9) (W) | 25.69 | 26.47 | 5. | Mamatsashvili, Salome (9) (SL) | 25.16 | 26.81 | 6. | Young, Anna (10) (W) | 25.90 | 30.60 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Donnell, Bobby (11) (W) | 35.97 | 34.98 | 2. | Levine, Max (11) (SL) | 39.78 | 39.29 | 3. | Barnes, Joseph Davis (12) (W) | 41.62 | 40.81 | 4. | Hase, Matthew (11) (W) | 41.10 | 43.75 | 5. | King, Gregory (11) (SL) | 46.60 | 46.47 | 6. | Severe, Ben (11) (SL) | 47.12 | 47.88 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Campbell, Katherine (12) (W) | 43.22 | 43.59 | 2. | Langerman, Jenny (11) (SL) | 44.65 | 44.78 | 3. | Franke, Fiona (12) (W) | 49.38 | 47.75 | 4. | Sundel, Maya (10) (SL) | 47.87 | 49.78 | 5. | Crews, Julia (12) (W) | 50.75 | 51.22 | 6. | Lederer, Josie (10) (SL) | 1:31.09 | 1:30.96 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldberg, Max (13) (SL) | 34.03 | 34.12 | 2. | Orban, Peter Thomas (14) (W) | 36.28 | 35.98 | 3. | Bertozzi, Luca (13) (SL) | 39.14 | 36.04 | 4. | Slawta, Brian (12) (SL) | 37.44 | 38.42 | 5. | Saunders, Philip (13) (W) | 39.97 | 38.56 | 6. | Brophy, Lowell (13) (W) | 38.71 | 38.85 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bogart, Isabel (12) (SL) | 35.74 | 35.32 | 2. | Brandes, Hannah (13) (W) | 36.46 | 35.78 | 3. | Wolf, Erika (14) (W) | 36.87 | 37.92 | 4. | Rodriguez, Elena Rosa (13) (W) | 38.56 | 38.32 | 5. | Peterson, Michaela (12) (SL) | 41.00 | 40.81 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldberg, Steven (16) (SL) | 31.00 | 29.88 | 2. | Gates, Matthew (15) (W) | 31.84 | 31.84 | 3. | Parra, Michael (15) (W) | NT | 32.37 | 4. | Soevik, Njord (14) (SL) | 32.40 | 32.46 | 5. | Servaes, Willem (16) (SL) | 39.63 | 33.63 | 6. | McGinn, Stephen Patrick (17) (W) | 34.01 | 35.92 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crews, Sarah (15) (W) | 38.25 | 36.56 | 2. | Thomas, Lauren (15) (SL) | 36.37 | 37.16 | 3. | Lederer, Bella (16) (SL) | 37.53 | 38.08 | 4. | Russo, Ally (17) (SL) | NT | 39.61 | 5. | Mahoney, Julianne (15) (W) | 44.18 | 45.23 | 6. | Yoritomo, Clare (16) (W) | 47.25 | 48.71 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WHETSTONE | 2:07.22 | 2:02.30 | | O'Donnell, Tommy (9), O'Donnell, Bobby (11), Saunders, Philip (13), Rigel, Joseph (8) | | 2. | SEVEN LOCKS | 2:05.11 | 2:03.32 | | Severe, James (9), Levine, Max (11), Goldberg, Max (13), Smith, Maxwell (8) | | 3. | SEVEN LOCKS | NT | 2:08.29 | | Carrington, James (8), Severe, Ben (11), Slawta, Brian (12), Sundel, Ethan (7) | | 4. | WHETSTONE | 2:10.22 | 2:09.80 | | Crews, Christopher (9), Acebes, John (12), Brophy, Lowell (13), Bernstein, Lex Simon (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | SEVEN LOCKS | 2:11.62 | 2:10.15 | | McUlsky, Leeza (9), Langerman, Jenny (11), Bogart, Isabel (12) | | 2. | WHETSTONE | 2:15.53 | 2:11.43 | | Campbell, Katherine (12), Brandes, Hannah (13), Graminski, Abby (9), Hurt, Bethany Rose (8) | | 3. | WHETSTONE | 2:25.47 | 2:19.06 | | Rodriguez, Ana Lucia (10), Franke, Fiona (12), Rodriguez, Elena Rosa (13), Scheibel, Abby (8) | | 4. | SEVEN LOCKS | NT | 2:21.83 | | Charles, Elizabeth (9), Sundel, Maya (10), Peterson, Michaela (12) | |
|