Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sauter, Ian (11) (FO) | 1:34.28 | 1:33.37 | 2. | Loayza, Andrew (10) (NH) | 1:39.32 | 1:34.12 | 3. | Namovicz, Ben (12) (FO) | 1:39.63 | 1:38.34 | 4. | Erb, Thorin (12) (NH) | 1:42.49 | 1:43.60 | 5. | Macdonald, Shane (11) (FO) | 1:46.90 | 1:48.07 | 6. | DeMarco, Michael (12) (NH) | 1:41.33 | 1:50.13 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Amitay, Olivia (11) (FO) | 1:23.47 | 1:24.67 | 2. | Diss, Teagan (11) (NH) | 1:28.43 | 1:27.93 | 3. | Namovicz, Erin (12) (FO) | 1:32.62 | 1:31.34 | 4. | Lozier, Sarah (12) (NH) | 1:37.27 | 1:37.91 | 5. | Hawley, Maggie (11) (FO) | 1:38.28 | 1:38.13 | 6. | James, Mairead E (11) (NH) | 1:40.18 | 1:44.97 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORBECK HILLS | 2:16.60 | 2:18.50 | | DeMarco, Andrew (17), Valverde, Alex (16), Conine, Andrew (16), Crilly, Collin Michael (15) | | 2. | FOREST KNOLLS | 2:23.68 | 2:22.09 | | Petrucci, Jacob (15), Gunnison, Nicholas (15), Kartsakalis, Nikolas (16), Petrucci, Daniel (13) | | 3. | NORBECK HILLS | NT | 2:32.62 | | Conine, Nick (17), Jablonski, Vincent (17), Richter, Christopher (15) | | 4. | FOREST KNOLLS | NT | 2:54.97 | | Sauter, Neil (16), Sauter, Teague (13), Kracke-Bock, Caleb (13), Fichtel, David (13) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FOREST KNOLLS | 2:35.53 | 2:31.97 | | Gunnison, Lauren (17), Willis, Hannah (15), Ross, Katie (16), O'Rourke, Shannon (15) | | 2. | FOREST KNOLLS | NT | 2:46.57 | | Moore, Hanna (13), O'Brien, Emily (15), Tierney, Elise (15), Kershner, Morgan (17) | | 3. | NORBECK HILLS | NT | 2:50.17 | | Keith, Mauriella A (13), Sullivan, Darby Jane (17), Nagelvoort, Nicole (14), Diss, Katelyn (13) | | 4. | NORBECK HILLS | NT | 2:58.25 | | Walsh, Kimberly (16), DeMarco, Elisabeth (14), Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (15), Loayza, Kimberly (13) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dutta, Ayush (8) (FO) | 22.50 | 22.37 | 2. | Ossi, Jack (7) (FO) | 25.05 | 23.37 | 3. | DeSimone, Massimo (8) (NH) | 23.37 | 23.43 | 4. | DeLalio, Peter (8) (NH) | 22.97 | 24.25 | 5. | Hawley, Alec (7) (FO) | 26.96 | 28.37 | 6. | Hinkeldey, William (6) (NH) | 30.35 | 29.28 | 7. | Houldsworth, Bryce Robert (8) (NH) | 36.46 | 32.85 | 8. | Newby, Kyle (7) (FO) | 47.59 | 47.81 | -. | Edick, Ryan (8) (NH) | 32.68 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stephens, Leah (7) (NH) | 26.30 | 25.25 | 2. | Black, Alicetta (8) (NH) | 23.02 | 26.12 | 3. | Mayle, Genevieve (7) (NH) | 26.97 | 27.00 | 4. | Atanda, Lilia Bonsu (7) (NH) | 22.65 | 27.47 | 5. | Hinkeldey, Maggie (8) (NH) | 27.04 | 28.10 | 6. | Kracke-Bock, Karis (8) (FO) | 29.02 | 28.22 | 7. | Anderson, Rylie (7) (NH) | 26.24 | 29.06 | 8. | McBryde, Clara (7) (FO) | 31.53 | 30.21 | 9. | Frank, Kelly (8) (FO) | 31.28 | 30.90 | 10. | Simon, Seneca (8) (FO) | 26.97 | 32.10 | 11. | Eskelsen, Ilse (8) (FO) | NT | 43.04 | 12. | Willis, Grace (7) (FO) | 41.65 | 49.69 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loayza, Andrew (10) (NH) | 36.43 | 36.22 | 2. | Cheadle, Quintin (10) (NH) | 37.97 | 37.41 | 3. | Hinkeldey, Patrick (10) (NH) | 38.99 | 42.19 | 4. | Ortunio, Alex (10) (NH) | 45.66 | 47.75 | 5. | Eskelsen, Tommy (10) (FO) | 53.03 | 48.78 | 6. | Vandenvalentyn, Erik (9) (NH) | 50.95 | 49.99 | 7. | Anderson, Ryan (9) (NH) | 52.72 | 50.65 | 8. | Carrillo, Gabriel (9) (FO) | 52.31 | 51.50 | 9. | Dobbs, Andrew (9) (FO) | 53.64 | 55.37 | 10. | Frank, Tommy (10) (FO) | 1:02.97 | 1:06.69 | 11. | Pierzchala, Anthony (9) (FO) | 1:08.41 | 1:18.47 | -. | Hawley, William (10) (FO) | 44.73 | NS |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chatterjee, Amita (10) (FO) | 42.05 | 42.27 | 2. | Humphrey, Sagia Jean (9) (NH) | 46.20 | 43.53 | 3. | Guynn, Eleni (10) (NH) | 43.09 | 44.57 | 4. | Jacobs, Grace (10) (FO) | 46.75 | 46.47 | 5. | Willis, Sophie (10) (FO) | 47.07 | 47.69 | 6. | McKenny, Mary Katherine (9) (NH) | 45.25 | 48.40 | 7. | Howard, Molly (9) (FO) | 45.23 | 49.40 | 8. | Howard, Mollie (10) (NH) | 47.78 | 54.90 | 9. | O'Brien, Isabel Maria (10) (NH) | 54.88 | 58.72 | 10. | Martinez, Elisa (10) (NH) | 53.72 | 1:03.60 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Amitay, Ethan (14) (FO) | 27.72 | 27.80 | 2. | Petrucci, Daniel (13) (FO) | 30.22 | 30.28 | 3. | Guynn, Dimitri (13) (NH) | 35.32 | 35.35 | 4. | Pletcher, Dannny (13) (NH) | 35.75 | 35.69 | 5. | Fichtel, David (13) (FO) | 36.87 | 36.84 | 6. | Gunnison, Ryan (13) (FO) | 37.38 | 37.94 | 7. | Kracke-Bock, Caleb (13) (FO) | 39.79 | 41.06 | 8. | Gelula, Joseph Seth (13) (NH) | 50.07 | 45.38 | 9. | Venezia, Garret (11) (NH) | 47.31 | 48.31 | 10. | Houldsworth, Mitchell Bowen (13) (NH) | 50.47 | 51.28 | 11. | Houldsworth, Colton Charles (10) (NH) | 52.86 | 51.35 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Richter, Audrey (13) (NH) | 29.28 | 28.44 | 2. | Forte, Brianna (13) (FO) | 29.99 | 30.18 | 3. | Nagelvoort, Nicole (14) (NH) | 33.34 | 34.53 | 4. | Keith, Mauriella A (13) (NH) | 35.10 | 35.19 | 5T. | Crilly, Megan (13) (NH) | 34.70 | 35.22 | 5T. | Moore, Hanna (13) (FO) | 37.01 | 35.22 | 7. | Loayza, Kimberly (13) (NH) | 36.44 | 36.84 | 8. | DeMarco, Elisabeth (14) (NH) | 36.97 | 39.28 | 9. | Chatterjee, Priya (13) (FO) | 46.27 | 45.89 | 10. | Murphy, Phenon (13) (FO) | 50.02 | 49.97 | -. | Macdonald, Zoe (14) (FO) | 39.56 | NS |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carlson, Davis (11) (NH) | 38.49 | 38.16 | 2. | Namovicz, Ben (12) (FO) | 38.19 | 38.42 | 3. | Macdonald, Shane (11) (FO) | 38.85 | 40.12 | 4. | DeMarco, Michael (12) (NH) | 40.60 | 40.38 | 5. | McBryde, Anthony (11) (FO) | 41.64 | 40.41 | 6. | Ifeajekwu, Nnaemeka (12) (NH) | 39.62 | 40.46 | 7. | Erb, Thorin (12) (NH) | 40.65 | 40.60 | 8. | Birdzell, Anthony (12) (FO) | 43.75 | 42.87 | 9. | DeLalio, Ethan (11) (NH) | 41.70 | 43.06 | 10. | Kavanagh, Jack (11) (NH) | 42.16 | 43.78 | 11. | Kracke-Bock, Jacob (11) (FO) | 45.28 | 46.71 | 12. | Pierzchala, Benjamin (11) (FO) | 56.03 | 1:02.69 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Diss, Teagan (11) (NH) | 34.85 | 34.10 | 2. | Namovicz, Erin (12) (FO) | 33.16 | 34.25 | 3. | Lozier, Sarah (12) (NH) | 39.19 | 39.38 | 4. | James, Mairead E (11) (NH) | 39.27 | 41.25 | 5. | Beltran, Katya (11) (FO) | 42.29 | 41.41 | 6. | Keith, Calia Elizabeth (12) (NH) | 42.58 | 42.03 | 7. | Yanovitch, Lily (11) (FO) | 40.95 | 44.78 | 8. | Dutta, Arshiya (11) (FO) | 44.42 | 44.79 | 9. | Petersen, Joy (11) (FO) | 50.06 | 51.75 | 10. | Cook, Charlotte (12) (FO) | 52.12 | 54.50 | -. | Givvines, Leya Christina (11) (NH) | 44.42 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valverde, Alex (16) (NH) | 1:00.63 | 1:02.41 | 2. | Crilly, Collin Michael (15) (NH) | 1:02.32 | 1:04.22 | 3. | Kartsakalis, Nikolas (16) (FO) | 1:08.06 | 1:07.14 | 4. | DeMarco, Andrew (17) (NH) | 1:04.84 | 1:07.57 | 5. | Jablonski, Vincent (17) (NH) | 1:08.81 | 1:09.88 | 6. | Conine, Andrew (16) (NH) | 1:09.97 | 1:10.75 | 7. | Petrucci, Jacob (15) (FO) | 1:11.06 | 1:12.13 | 8. | Richter, Christopher (15) (NH) | 1:11.99 | 1:13.16 | 9. | Sauter, Neil (16) (FO) | 1:22.72 | 1:24.35 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ross, Katie (16) (FO) | 1:03.72 | 1:05.59 | 2. | Gunnison, Lauren (17) (FO) | 1:16.81 | 1:18.44 | 3. | O'Rourke, Shannon (15) (FO) | 1:17.85 | 1:19.03 | 4. | O'Brien, Emily (15) (FO) | 1:19.22 | 1:19.65 | 5. | Walsh, Kimberly (16) (NH) | 1:21.82 | 1:23.52 | 6. | Kershner, Morgan (17) (FO) | 1:24.25 | 1:24.94 | 7. | Tierney, Elise (15) (FO) | 1:25.80 | 1:25.91 | 8. | Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (15) (NH) | 1:26.82 | 1:31.62 | 9. | Sullivan, Darby Jane (17) (NH) | NT | 1:39.53 | -. | Large, Jamie N (15) (NH) | NT | NS | -. | Nagelvoort, Sarah (17) (NH) | 1:25.91 | NS |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Amitay, Ethan (14) (FO) | 1:10.38 | 1:10.69 | 2. | Sauter, Teague (13) (FO) | 1:25.47 | 1:26.97 | 3. | Pletcher, Dannny (13) (NH) | 1:36.86 | 1:37.31 | 4. | Guynn, Dimitri (13) (NH) | 1:42.47 | 1:37.88 | 5. | Gunnison, Ryan (13) (FO) | 1:45.05 | 1:38.06 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Richter, Audrey (13) (NH) | 1:14.37 | 1:14.53 | 2. | Forte, Brianna (13) (FO) | 1:18.81 | 1:19.97 | 3. | Stewart, Danie (13) (FO) | 1:30.16 | 1:28.88 | 4. | Crilly, Megan (13) (NH) | 1:31.27 | 1:31.44 | 5. | Moore, Hanna (13) (FO) | 1:34.70 | 1:32.50 | 6. | Keith, Mauriella A (13) (NH) | 1:34.93 | 1:34.47 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Golan, Nadav (8) (NH) | 29.76 | 26.58 | 2. | Ossi, Jack (7) (FO) | 30.49 | 29.20 | 3. | DeLalio, Peter (8) (NH) | 29.95 | 34.16 | 4. | Hawley, Alec (7) (FO) | 41.50 | 48.41 | 5. | Newby, Kyle (7) (FO) | 1:26.06 | 1:07.00 | -. | Houldsworth, Bryce Robert (8) (NH) | 32.66 | DQ |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cheadle, Ella (8) (NH) | 29.81 | 29.06 | 2. | Black, Alicetta (8) (NH) | 29.25 | 32.33 | 3. | Atanda, Lilia Bonsu (7) (NH) | 29.22 | 33.53 | 4. | Kracke-Bock, Karis (8) (FO) | 35.47 | 35.75 | 5. | Simon, Seneca (8) (FO) | 37.99 | 38.59 | 6. | McBryde, Clara (7) (FO) | 37.83 | 39.31 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Loayza, Andrew (10) (NH) | 21.84 | 21.09 | 2. | Cheadle, Quintin (10) (NH) | 23.08 | 23.07 | 3. | Hinkeldey, Patrick (10) (NH) | 22.57 | 24.69 | 4. | Dobbs, Andrew (9) (FO) | 30.05 | 30.97 | 5. | Pierzchala, Anthony (9) (FO) | 29.68 | 35.03 | 6. | Eskelsen, Tommy (10) (FO) | NT | 38.50 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Beltran, Tatiana (9) (FO) | 25.09 | 25.17 | 2. | Humphrey, Sagia Jean (9) (NH) | 23.93 | 25.91 | 3. | Howard, Mollie (10) (NH) | 24.03 | 27.25 | 4. | Howard, Molly (9) (FO) | 25.88 | 27.29 | 5. | Jacobs, Grace (10) (FO) | 27.03 | 28.24 | 6. | O'Brien, Isabel Maria (10) (NH) | 32.40 | 32.78 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crilly, Collin Michael (15) (NH) | 1:13.36 | 1:13.19 | 2. | Valverde, Alex (16) (NH) | 1:12.70 | 1:17.52 | 3. | DeMarco, Andrew (17) (NH) | 1:21.45 | 1:25.03 | 4. | Petrucci, Jacob (15) (FO) | 1:30.60 | 1:30.17 | 5. | Gunnison, Nicholas (15) (FO) | 1:30.87 | 1:34.43 | 6. | Sauter, Neil (16) (FO) | 1:54.81 | 1:54.69 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ross, Katie (16) (FO) | 1:15.90 | 1:18.33 | 2. | Willis, Hannah (15) (FO) | 1:29.53 | 1:30.69 | 3. | Gunnison, Lauren (17) (FO) | 1:35.91 | 1:34.84 | 4. | Walsh, Kimberly (16) (NH) | 1:34.88 | 1:35.28 | 5. | Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (15) (NH) | 1:39.62 | 1:51.28 | 6. | Sullivan, Darby Jane (17) (NH) | NT | 1:58.03 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sauter, Ian (11) (FO) | 47.69 | 47.70 | 2. | Erb, Thorin (12) (NH) | 49.56 | 51.03 | 3. | Carlson, Davis (11) (NH) | 48.22 | 51.05 | 4. | DeLalio, Ethan (11) (NH) | 52.15 | 54.53 | 5. | McBryde, Anthony (11) (FO) | 56.37 | 57.81 | -. | Birdzell, Anthony (12) (FO) | 54.12 | DQ |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Amitay, Olivia (11) (FO) | 37.81 | 38.53 | 2. | Diss, Teagan (11) (NH) | 42.47 | 43.00 | 3. | Namovicz, Erin (12) (FO) | 44.93 | 44.75 | 4. | Lozier, Sarah (12) (NH) | 45.96 | 45.88 | 5. | Hawley, Maggie (11) (FO) | 49.03 | 50.72 | 6. | Keith, Calia Elizabeth (12) (NH) | 58.02 | 56.57 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sauter, Teague (13) (FO) | 41.19 | 42.44 | 2. | Gunnison, Ryan (13) (FO) | 48.41 | 46.71 | 3. | Pletcher, Dannny (13) (NH) | 44.47 | 47.35 | 4. | Kracke-Bock, Caleb (13) (FO) | 52.04 | 49.29 | 5. | Houldsworth, Mitchell Bowen (13) (NH) | 1:02.76 | 58.85 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Richter, Audrey (13) (NH) | 34.50 | 35.28 | 2. | Forte, Brianna (13) (FO) | 35.22 | 36.22 | 3. | Crilly, Megan (13) (NH) | 42.15 | 40.63 | 4. | Stewart, Danie (13) (FO) | 42.44 | 41.62 | 5. | Moore, Hanna (13) (FO) | 44.33 | 43.35 | 6. | Keith, Mauriella A (13) (NH) | 41.38 | 43.47 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crilly, Collin Michael (15) (NH) | 1:10.71 | 1:12.44 | 2. | Valverde, Alex (16) (NH) | 1:09.76 | 1:12.47 | 3. | Kartsakalis, Nikolas (16) (FO) | 1:17.97 | 1:19.07 | 4. | Conine, Andrew (16) (NH) | 1:19.57 | 1:20.78 | 5. | Petrucci, Jacob (15) (FO) | 1:26.13 | 1:26.44 | 6. | Gunnison, Nicholas (15) (FO) | 1:21.03 | 1:26.81 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ross, Katie (16) (FO) | 1:15.25 | 1:18.50 | 2. | Willis, Hannah (15) (FO) | 1:25.97 | 1:27.06 | 3. | Gunnison, Lauren (17) (FO) | 1:29.58 | 1:32.04 | 4. | Walsh, Kimberly (16) (NH) | 1:33.78 | 1:32.19 | -. | Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (15) (NH) | 1:34.56 | NS | -. | Nagelvoort, Sarah (17) (NH) | 1:35.26 | NS |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Golan, Nadav (8) (NH) | 27.47 | 27.44 | 2. | Dutta, Ayush (8) (FO) | 31.58 | 30.86 | 3. | Hawley, Alec (7) (FO) | 39.85 | 41.91 | -. | Houldsworth, Bryce Robert (8) (NH) | NT | DQ | -. | DeSimone, Massimo (8) (NH) | NT | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cheadle, Ella (8) (NH) | 31.22 | 31.41 | 2. | Atanda, Lilia Bonsu (7) (NH) | 36.37 | 35.51 | 3. | Stephens, Leah (7) (NH) | 41.07 | 41.19 | 4. | Simon, Seneca (8) (FO) | 42.13 | 41.78 | -. | McBryde, Clara (7) (FO) | 42.01 | DQ | -. | Frank, Kelly (8) (FO) | 39.19 | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kavanagh, Colin (9) (NH) | 26.85 | 26.37 | 2. | Carstea, Jackson (10) (NH) | 26.15 | 26.97 | 3. | Vandenvalentyn, Erik (9) (NH) | 28.46 | 28.78 | 4. | Eskelsen, Tommy (10) (FO) | 33.63 | 30.97 | 5. | Frank, Tommy (10) (FO) | 37.28 | 39.46 | -. | Carrillo, Gabriel (9) (FO) | 35.00 | NS |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Humphrey, Sagia Jean (9) (NH) | 27.31 | 28.41 | 2. | McKenny, Mary Katherine (9) (NH) | 28.48 | 28.75 | 3. | Beltran, Tatiana (9) (FO) | 26.69 | 29.01 | 4. | Jacobs, Grace (10) (FO) | 29.13 | 29.53 | 5. | Guynn, Eleni (10) (NH) | 29.69 | 33.88 | -. | Forte, Caitlyn (10) (FO) | 31.00 | DQ |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sauter, Ian (11) (FO) | 45.34 | 46.70 | 2. | Namovicz, Ben (12) (FO) | 49.88 | 49.66 | 3. | Kavanagh, Jack (11) (NH) | 54.84 | 56.04 | 4. | DeLalio, Ethan (11) (NH) | 56.72 | 58.25 | 5. | DeMarco, Michael (12) (NH) | 55.18 | 59.38 | 6. | Macdonald, Shane (11) (FO) | 59.73 | 1:01.10 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Amitay, Olivia (11) (FO) | 43.85 | 46.21 | 2. | Diss, Teagan (11) (NH) | 47.70 | 47.41 | 3. | Hawley, Maggie (11) (FO) | 49.06 | 47.91 | 4. | Beltran, Katya (11) (FO) | 53.50 | 52.83 | 5. | Keith, Calia Elizabeth (12) (NH) | 52.96 | 55.20 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Amitay, Ethan (14) (FO) | 33.78 | 34.25 | 2. | Petrucci, Daniel (13) (FO) | 40.72 | 41.25 | 3. | Sauter, Teague (13) (FO) | 42.48 | 42.94 | 4. | Pletcher, Dannny (13) (NH) | 45.59 | 45.17 | 5. | Guynn, Dimitri (13) (NH) | 51.33 | 50.25 | -. | Houldsworth, Mitchell Bowen (13) (NH) | 1:23.44 | DQ |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nagelvoort, Nicole (14) (NH) | 44.53 | 46.54 | 2. | Stewart, Danie (13) (FO) | 47.09 | 46.81 | 3. | Crilly, Megan (13) (NH) | 45.84 | 48.04 | 4. | Moore, Hanna (13) (FO) | 47.03 | 48.56 | 5. | DeMarco, Elisabeth (14) (NH) | 55.58 | 54.97 | -. | Chatterjee, Priya (13) (FO) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valverde, Alex (16) (NH) | 1:19.70 | 1:22.49 | 2. | Gunnison, Nicholas (15) (FO) | 1:24.03 | 1:28.37 | 3. | Kartsakalis, Nikolas (16) (FO) | 1:36.19 | 1:32.00 | 4. | Jablonski, Vincent (17) (NH) | 1:27.39 | 1:32.19 | 5. | Conine, Nick (17) (NH) | 1:34.23 | 1:40.66 | -. | Sauter, Neil (16) (FO) | 1:56.87 | DQ |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Willis, Hannah (15) (FO) | 1:39.94 | 1:37.13 | 2. | Gunnison, Lauren (17) (FO) | 1:42.18 | 1:40.72 | 3. | Walsh, Kimberly (16) (NH) | 1:43.92 | 1:46.08 | 4. | Kershner, Morgan (17) (FO) | 1:46.28 | 1:50.09 | -. | Nagelvoort, Sarah (17) (NH) | 1:47.91 | NS | -. | Sullivan, Darby Jane (17) (NH) | NT | NS |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Golan, Nadav (8) (NH) | 29.50 | 27.15 | 2. | Dutta, Ayush (8) (FO) | 28.87 | 29.81 | 3. | DeLalio, Peter (8) (NH) | 36.24 | 38.19 | -. | DeSimone, Massimo (8) (NH) | NT | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cheadle, Ella (8) (NH) | 28.40 | 26.63 | 2. | Stephens, Leah (7) (NH) | 30.99 | 33.87 | 3. | Black, Alicetta (8) (NH) | 32.19 | 35.85 | 4. | Kracke-Bock, Karis (8) (FO) | 50.32 | 42.88 | -. | Frank, Kelly (8) (FO) | 38.75 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cheadle, Quintin (10) (NH) | 19.50 | 18.48 | 2. | Loayza, Andrew (10) (NH) | 19.46 | 18.97 | 3. | Hinkeldey, Patrick (10) (NH) | 22.78 | 23.78 | -. | Dobbs, Andrew (9) (FO) | 35.09 | DQ | -. | Carrillo, Gabriel (9) (FO) | NT | NS | -. | Hawley, William (10) (FO) | 20.44 | NS |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chatterjee, Amita (10) (FO) | 20.72 | 21.14 | 2. | McKenny, Mary Katherine (9) (NH) | 22.18 | 21.50 | 3. | Willis, Sophie (10) (FO) | 24.53 | 24.09 | 4. | Guynn, Eleni (10) (NH) | 23.59 | 24.91 | 5. | Beltran, Tatiana (9) (FO) | 23.47 | 25.69 | -. | Howard, Mollie (10) (NH) | 24.29 | DQ |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sauter, Ian (11) (FO) | 44.03 | 44.72 | 2. | Namovicz, Ben (12) (FO) | 48.92 | 46.31 | 3. | Erb, Thorin (12) (NH) | 48.50 | 49.19 | 4. | McBryde, Anthony (11) (FO) | 48.16 | 51.53 | 5. | Carlson, Davis (11) (NH) | 47.50 | 52.09 | -. | Ifeajekwu, Nnaemeka (12) (NH) | 48.36 | DQ |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Amitay, Olivia (11) (FO) | 34.79 | 34.97 | 2. | Namovicz, Erin (12) (FO) | 40.75 | 40.19 | 3. | Lozier, Sarah (12) (NH) | 41.21 | 41.71 | 4. | Hawley, Maggie (11) (FO) | 47.12 | 45.50 | 5. | James, Mairead E (11) (NH) | 47.63 | 47.41 | -. | Givvines, Leya Christina (11) (NH) | NT | NS |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Amitay, Ethan (14) (FO) | 30.15 | 30.07 | 2. | Sauter, Teague (13) (FO) | 40.16 | 41.85 | 3. | Guynn, Dimitri (13) (NH) | 45.85 | 44.62 | 4. | Kracke-Bock, Caleb (13) (FO) | 47.34 | 46.25 | -. | Gelula, Joseph Seth (13) (NH) | NT | DQ |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Richter, Audrey (13) (NH) | 32.62 | 31.46 | 2. | Forte, Brianna (13) (FO) | 32.38 | 33.09 | 3. | Nagelvoort, Nicole (14) (NH) | 37.06 | 39.50 | 4. | Stewart, Danie (13) (FO) | 41.53 | 41.41 | 5. | Keith, Mauriella A (13) (NH) | 41.97 | 41.78 | 6. | Chatterjee, Priya (13) (FO) | NT | 1:01.75 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crilly, Collin Michael (15) (NH) | 31.94 | 32.38 | 2. | Conine, Andrew (16) (NH) | 34.74 | 35.56 | 3. | DeMarco, Andrew (17) (NH) | 36.19 | 36.57 | 4. | Kartsakalis, Nikolas (16) (FO) | 37.31 | 37.17 | 5. | Gunnison, Nicholas (15) (FO) | 38.26 | 38.40 | 6. | Petrucci, Jacob (15) (FO) | 44.88 | 42.50 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ross, Katie (16) (FO) | 32.88 | 33.97 | 2. | Willis, Hannah (15) (FO) | 38.09 | 37.54 | 3. | O'Rourke, Shannon (15) (FO) | 37.97 | 39.35 | -. | Large, Jamie N (15) (NH) | 51.59 | NS | -. | Nagelvoort, Sarah (17) (NH) | 41.50 | NS | -. | Vandenvalentyn, Eleza (15) (NH) | 41.42 | NS |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORBECK HILLS | NT | 2:20.02 | | Cheadle, Quintin (10), DeMarco, Michael (12), Guynn, Dimitri (13), DeSimone, Massimo (8) | | 2. | FOREST KNOLLS | 2:16.18 | 2:24.35 | | Dobbs, Andrew (9), Namovicz, Ben (12), Amitay, Ethan (14), Dutta, Ayush (8) | | 3. | FOREST KNOLLS | NT | 2:24.44 | | Eskelsen, Tommy (10), Macdonald, Shane (11), Petrucci, Daniel (13), Ossi, Jack (7) | | -. | NORBECK HILLS | NT | DQ | | Loayza, Andrew (10), Carlson, Davis (11), Pletcher, Dannny (13), Golan, Nadav (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORBECK HILLS | NT | 2:09.37 | | Guynn, Eleni (10), Diss, Teagan (11), Richter, Audrey (13), Cheadle, Ella (8) | | 2. | FOREST KNOLLS | NT | 2:17.50 | | Howard, Molly (9), Namovicz, Erin (12), Forte, Brianna (13), Kracke-Bock, Karis (8) | | 3. | FOREST KNOLLS | 2:11.35 | 2:19.09 | | Chatterjee, Amita (10), Amitay, Olivia (11), Stewart, Danie (13), Simon, Seneca (8) | | 4. | NORBECK HILLS | NT | 2:30.41 | | Howard, Mollie (10), Lozier, Sarah (12), Crilly, Megan (13), Stephens, Leah (7) | |
|