Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Newman, Spencer (12) (NGV) | 1:26.21 | 1:28.69 | 2. | Penafiel, Michael (10) (K) | 1:32.85 | 1:33.16 | 3. | Swope, Timothy J (11) (NGV) | NT | 1:37.81 | 4. | Velasquez, Antonio (11) (NGV) | 1:43.00 | 1:39.22 | 5. | Crosby, Rylan (11) (K) | 1:44.07 | 1:43.13 | 6. | Burke, Connor (9) (K) | 1:45.45 | 1:43.34 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McDonnell, Mary (11) (K) | 1:31.31 | 1:32.50 | 2. | Stahley, Paige (10) (NGV) | 1:39.06 | 1:36.78 | 3. | Heaphy, Sarah (12) (K) | 1:37.50 | 1:40.00 | 4. | Skall, Kaela (12) (NGV) | 1:38.30 | 1:40.22 | 5. | Smith, Lily (12) (K) | 1:44.98 | 1:44.38 | 6. | Cowell, Olivia (12) (NGV) | 1:48.72 | 1:49.78 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENMONT | 2:12.12 | 2:13.29 | | Van Zalk, John (15), Lewis, Rory (15), Reyes, Patrick (17), Beven, Guy (15) | | 2. | NORBECK GROVE | 2:16.77 | 2:21.41 | | Young, Dylan (17), Konefal, Zachary (17), Fowler, Joshua (15), Young, Carter (17) | | 3. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:58.75 | | Murillo, Juan (13), Hammersmith, Trent (14), Russell, Kevin (13), Devers, Connor (13) | | -. | KENMONT | NT | NS | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | NORBECK GROVE | 2:30.36 | 2:35.79 | | Nolan, Mary Kate (17), Devers, Kailyn (16), Johnson, Morgan (16), Aniba, Najet (15) | | 2. | KENMONT | 2:53.62 | 2:55.37 | | Sheffield, Charlotte (17), Deffinbaugh, Hannah (13), Hovey, Anna (14), Thomas, Alexa (15) | | 3. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 3:04.75 | | Russell, Mollie (16), Lamb, Allie (14), Greenbaum, Alexandra (14), Bouey, Marisa (14) | | 4. | KENMONT | NT | 3:33.19 | | Penafiel, Adriana (15), Penafiel, Christina (17), Gramaglia, Alex (11), Yao, Christina (17) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Beukema, Nathan (8) (K) | 19.98 | 19.06 | 2. | Stahley, Drew (7) (NGV) | 21.63 | 21.44 | 3. | Russell, Danny (8) (NGV) | 24.45 | 22.84 | 4. | Meszaros, Johannes (8) (K) | 24.79 | 23.69 | 5. | Jankowski, Justin (8) (K) | 26.50 | 25.34 | 6. | Huck, Sami (8) (K) | 26.51 | 26.44 | 7. | Swope, Christian (8) (NGV) | 25.75 | 27.87 | 8. | Mueller, Matthew (8) (K) | 29.50 | 29.62 | 9. | Medvitz, Nicholas (8) (K) | 27.47 | 30.00 | 10. | Deffinbaugh, James (6) (NGV) | 39.69 | 35.16 | 11. | Eager, Jeremy (7) (NGV) | 37.13 | 39.19 | 12. | Asbacher, Tyler (7) (NGV) | NT | 40.22 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaczor, Erin (8) (K) | 21.32 | 20.69 | 2. | Kelaher, Molly (8) (K) | 20.59 | 21.64 | 3. | Conze, Maren (7) (K) | 22.39 | 22.00 | 4. | Humbert, Emma (8) (K) | 21.91 | 22.22 | 5. | Woodward, Molly (8) (K) | 23.63 | 24.75 | 6. | Johnson, Gabrielle (8) (K) | 22.67 | 24.88 | 7. | Snow, Sierra (6) (NGV) | 27.17 | 27.40 | 8. | Connell, Siobhan (6) (NGV) | 34.09 | 29.17 | 9. | Lamb, Emily (8) (NGV) | 27.21 | 29.22 | 10. | Weisman, Savannah (6) (NGV) | 28.52 | 31.53 | 11. | Dunlap, Erin (7) (NGV) | 32.65 | 32.50 | 12. | Hammersmith, Trista (8) (NGV) | 31.12 | 32.97 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Penafiel, Michael (10) (K) | 37.68 | 39.19 | 2. | Burke, Connor (9) (K) | 39.40 | 40.19 | 3. | Frederick, Carson (10) (NGV) | 41.06 | 41.50 | 4. | Laich, Joshua (9) (NGV) | 40.37 | 41.75 | 5. | Drame, Alioune (9) (K) | 43.84 | 42.75 | 6. | Anastassopoulos, Alexander (9) (NGV) | 42.44 | 44.13 | 7. | Becker, Ian (10) (K) | 44.56 | 44.47 | 8. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (10) (NGV) | 44.20 | 45.56 | 9. | McDonnell, William (9) (K) | 45.87 | 46.19 | 10. | Deffinbaugh, Scott (10) (NGV) | 49.41 | 46.69 | 11. | Granston, Elon (10) (K) | 48.63 | 47.63 | 12. | Grant, Dylan (9) (NGV) | 50.25 | 49.46 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stahley, Paige (10) (NGV) | 36.86 | 38.08 | 2. | Nolan, Hannah (10) (K) | 40.19 | 40.31 | 3. | Kahn, Annabelle (9) (NGV) | 43.50 | 41.82 | 4. | Feeney, Katie (9) (NGV) | 45.13 | 43.68 | 5. | Heaphy, Kate (9) (K) | 46.97 | 43.72 | 6. | Mao, Elizabeth (10) (NGV) | 44.56 | 44.38 | 7. | Quinn, Ellie (9) (K) | 42.21 | 45.90 | 8. | Smith, Geneva (10) (K) | 48.16 | 47.25 | 9. | Gramaglia, Stephie (9) (K) | 44.72 | 47.54 | 10. | Russell, Josie (10) (NGV) | 49.57 | 49.90 | 11. | Grant, Madelyn (10) (NGV) | 47.82 | 54.25 | -. | O'Reilly, Megan (10) (K) | 46.46 | DQ |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Caruso, Riley (14) (NGV) | 30.85 | 30.97 | 2. | Beven, Giles (14) (K) | 33.50 | 32.37 | 3. | Aniba, Emir (13) (NGV) | 33.57 | 32.84 | 4. | Van Zalk, Mark (14) (K) | 33.80 | 35.13 | 5. | Stubbs, Chris (14) (K) | 35.72 | 36.03 | 6. | Devers, Connor (13) (NGV) | 36.41 | 36.50 | 7. | Hammersmith, Trent (14) (NGV) | 37.28 | 37.25 | 8. | Rafferty, Griffin (13) (K) | 38.22 | 37.78 | 9. | Russell, Kevin (13) (NGV) | 38.10 | 39.84 | 10. | Murillo, Juan (13) (NGV) | 43.83 | 49.16 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grube, Sydney (14) (K) | 31.44 | 30.65 | 2. | Crosby, Kendall (14) (K) | 30.72 | 30.88 | 3. | Weisman, Alexa (14) (NGV) | 33.74 | 33.91 | 4. | Kahn, Kendall (13) (NGV) | 36.84 | 35.72 | 5. | Bouey, Marisa (14) (NGV) | 36.00 | 36.25 | 6. | Becker, Sarah (14) (K) | 38.06 | 37.75 | 7. | Greenbaum, Alexandra (14) (NGV) | 38.45 | 38.78 | 8. | Hovey, Anna (14) (K) | 37.94 | 40.10 | 9. | Deffinbaugh, Hannah (13) (K) | 40.54 | 41.31 | 10. | Lamb, Allie (14) (NGV) | 41.33 | 44.22 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Newman, Spencer (12) (NGV) | 33.29 | 34.97 | 2. | Swope, Timothy J (11) (NGV) | NT | 36.34 | 3. | Deffinbaugh, Dylan (11) (K) | 36.40 | 37.09 | 4. | Velasquez, Antonio (11) (NGV) | 37.73 | 37.34 | 5. | Crosby, Rylan (11) (K) | 38.81 | 37.54 | 6. | Grube, Willem (12) (K) | 41.53 | 41.28 | 7. | Ruiz, Antonio (12) (NGV) | 41.39 | 42.19 | 8. | Ruiz, Angelo (12) (NGV) | 42.89 | 42.31 | 9. | Deffinbaugh, Johnny (11) (NGV) | 41.57 | 43.88 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McDonnell, Mary (11) (K) | 34.80 | 35.65 | 2. | Skall, Kaela (12) (NGV) | 38.30 | 37.43 | 3. | Heaphy, Sarah (12) (K) | 36.91 | 37.54 | 4. | Smith, Lily (12) (K) | 41.69 | 40.53 | 5. | Bouey, Rebecca (12) (NGV) | 41.84 | 40.84 | 6. | Cowell, Madeleine (12) (NGV) | 41.18 | 40.87 | 7. | Dang, Kalista (12) (NGV) | 44.00 | 41.25 | 8. | Mao, Alexandra (12) (NGV) | 43.22 | 41.53 | 9. | Hathaway, Colleen (11) (K) | 42.44 | 41.69 | 10. | O'Reilly, Emma (12) (K) | 43.55 | 41.97 | 11. | Cowell, Olivia (12) (NGV) | 42.40 | 42.81 | 12. | Gramaglia, Alex (11) (K) | 48.37 | 45.62 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lewis, Rory (15) (K) | 56.03 | 57.75 | 2. | Reyes, Patrick (17) (K) | 57.28 | 59.00 | 3. | Young, Dylan (17) (NGV) | 1:04.17 | 1:05.38 | 4. | Young, Carter (17) (NGV) | 1:05.80 | 1:08.75 | 5. | Konefal, Zachary (17) (NGV) | 1:10.53 | 1:11.75 | 6. | Van Zalk, John (15) (K) | NT | 1:12.28 | 7. | Beven, Guy (15) (K) | 1:12.11 | 1:16.44 | 8. | Fowler, Joshua (15) (NGV) | 1:18.25 | 1:18.63 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Morgan (16) (NGV) | 1:01.59 | 1:02.21 | 2. | Thomas, Alexa (15) (K) | 1:13.72 | 1:15.34 | 3. | Aniba, Najet (15) (NGV) | 1:17.22 | 1:17.65 | 4. | Nolan, Mary Kate (17) (NGV) | 1:20.06 | 1:17.94 | 5. | Sheffield, Charlotte (17) (K) | 1:26.43 | 1:21.25 | 6. | Penafiel, Adriana (15) (K) | 1:27.35 | 1:26.34 | 7. | Russell, Mollie (16) (NGV) | 1:28.41 | 1:29.18 | 8. | Devers, Kailyn (16) (NGV) | 1:36.65 | 1:32.22 | 9. | Penafiel, Christina (17) (K) | 1:34.38 | 1:35.13 | 10. | Yao, Christina (17) (K) | 1:52.56 | 1:58.72 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Caruso, Riley (14) (NGV) | 1:26.10 | 1:25.35 | 2. | Aniba, Emir (13) (NGV) | 1:27.15 | 1:25.53 | 3. | Van Zalk, Mark (14) (K) | NT | 1:33.38 | 4. | Beven, Giles (14) (K) | 1:33.81 | 1:33.50 | 5. | Stubbs, Chris (14) (K) | 1:34.19 | 1:35.35 | 6. | Russell, Kevin (13) (NGV) | 1:38.94 | 1:42.78 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grube, Sydney (14) (K) | 1:16.19 | 1:16.57 | 2. | Crosby, Kendall (14) (K) | 1:20.41 | 1:24.06 | 3. | Weisman, Alexa (14) (NGV) | 1:27.34 | 1:24.94 | 4. | Hovey, Anna (14) (K) | NT | 1:37.09 | 5. | Bouey, Marisa (14) (NGV) | 1:40.84 | 1:38.75 | 6. | Greenbaum, Alexandra (14) (NGV) | 1:46.94 | 1:40.66 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stahley, Drew (7) (NGV) | 29.03 | 29.84 | 2. | Meszaros, Johannes (8) (K) | 29.28 | 31.06 | 3. | Mueller, Matthew (8) (K) | 34.57 | 34.15 | 4. | Carlson, Lucas (8) (K) | 34.03 | 34.41 | 5. | Swope, Christian (8) (NGV) | 30.59 | 34.63 | -. | Eager, Jeremy (7) (NGV) | 48.72 | DQ |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Woodward, Molly (8) (K) | 27.53 | 28.06 | 2. | Humbert, Emma (8) (K) | 27.00 | 29.22 | 3. | Conze, Maren (7) (K) | 27.22 | 31.46 | 4. | Weisman, Savannah (6) (NGV) | 37.54 | 33.91 | 5. | Snow, Sierra (6) (NGV) | 30.81 | 37.38 | 6. | Dunlap, Erin (7) (NGV) | 36.85 | 37.81 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Penafiel, Michael (10) (K) | 20.40 | 20.66 | 2. | Frederick, Carson (10) (NGV) | 21.69 | 21.32 | 3. | Burke, Connor (9) (K) | 23.43 | 22.88 | 4T. | McDonnell, William (9) (K) | 24.19 | 24.91 | 4T. | Anastassopoulos, Alexander (9) (NGV) | 24.78 | 24.91 | 6. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (10) (NGV) | 26.60 | 27.41 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nolan, Hannah (10) (K) | 21.07 | 21.59 | 2. | Mao, Elizabeth (10) (NGV) | 23.38 | 22.75 | 3. | Kahn, Annabelle (9) (NGV) | 24.53 | 25.22 | 4. | Pilot, Avery (10) (NGV) | 25.65 | 27.31 | 5. | Quinn, Ellie (9) (K) | 25.75 | 27.42 | 6. | Gramaglia, Stephie (9) (K) | 25.16 | 29.44 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lewis, Rory (15) (K) | 1:04.81 | 1:05.90 | 2. | Young, Dylan (17) (NGV) | 1:17.65 | 1:18.09 | 3. | Konefal, Zachary (17) (NGV) | 1:27.63 | 1:30.53 | 4. | Van Zalk, John (15) (K) | NT | 1:32.31 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Morgan (16) (NGV) | 1:10.19 | 1:09.90 | 2. | Nolan, Mary Kate (17) (NGV) | 1:28.39 | 1:28.47 | 3. | Sheffield, Charlotte (17) (K) | 1:39.88 | 1:43.75 | 4. | Russell, Mollie (16) (NGV) | 1:50.07 | 1:48.03 | 5. | Penafiel, Adriana (15) (K) | 1:50.94 | 1:51.03 | 6. | Penafiel, Christina (17) (K) | 2:00.87 | 1:58.87 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Swope, Timothy J (11) (NGV) | NT | 45.59 | 2. | Velasquez, Antonio (11) (NGV) | 46.84 | 47.69 | 3. | Deffinbaugh, Dylan (11) (K) | 46.38 | 47.87 | 4. | Crosby, Rylan (11) (K) | 50.28 | 49.60 | 5. | Grube, Willem (12) (K) | 53.97 | 53.12 | 6. | Ruiz, Antonio (12) (NGV) | 1:03.07 | 57.94 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Smith, Lily (12) (K) | 47.34 | 45.85 | 2. | Cowell, Olivia (12) (NGV) | 46.44 | 47.72 | 3. | Skall, Kaela (12) (NGV) | 47.39 | 48.59 | 4. | Heaphy, Sarah (12) (K) | 49.46 | 49.44 | 5. | Hanrahan, Faith (12) (NGV) | 52.22 | 51.00 | 6. | Hathaway, Colleen (11) (K) | 53.38 | 56.63 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Aniba, Emir (13) (NGV) | 40.50 | 38.60 | 2. | Beven, Giles (14) (K) | 42.54 | 41.56 | 3. | Van Zalk, Mark (14) (K) | 46.59 | 45.40 | 4. | Rafferty, Griffin (13) (K) | 48.90 | 46.32 | 5. | Devers, Connor (13) (NGV) | 49.13 | 48.63 | 6. | Russell, Kevin (13) (NGV) | 50.45 | 50.18 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crosby, Kendall (14) (K) | 35.59 | 37.28 | 2. | Weisman, Alexa (14) (NGV) | 39.75 | 38.38 | 3. | Kahn, Kendall (13) (NGV) | 46.40 | 42.18 | 4. | Hovey, Anna (14) (K) | 45.34 | 47.44 | 5. | Becker, Sarah (14) (K) | NT | 48.78 | 6. | Greenbaum, Alexandra (14) (NGV) | 51.15 | 50.00 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lewis, Rory (15) (K) | 1:05.03 | 1:05.03 | 2. | Reyes, Patrick (17) (K) | 1:05.81 | 1:11.25 | 3. | Young, Dylan (17) (NGV) | 1:15.18 | 1:14.97 | 4. | Young, Carter (17) (NGV) | 1:18.31 | 1:22.06 | 5. | Konefal, Zachary (17) (NGV) | 1:22.31 | 1:23.66 | 6. | Beven, Guy (15) (K) | 1:26.20 | 1:31.65 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Morgan (16) (NGV) | 1:11.76 | 1:12.85 | 2. | Nolan, Mary Kate (17) (NGV) | 1:29.46 | 1:27.15 | 3. | Aniba, Najet (15) (NGV) | 1:32.34 | 1:30.44 | 4. | Thomas, Alexa (15) (K) | 1:29.97 | 1:33.41 | 5. | Sheffield, Charlotte (17) (K) | 1:38.19 | 1:36.22 | 6. | Penafiel, Adriana (15) (K) | 1:43.63 | 1:42.94 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Beukema, Nathan (8) (K) | 29.47 | 29.25 | 2. | Stahley, Drew (7) (NGV) | 33.06 | 33.53 | 3. | Mueller, Matthew (8) (K) | 34.64 | 35.25 | 4. | Russell, Danny (8) (NGV) | 34.34 | 36.09 | -. | Jankowski, Justin (8) (K) | 34.50 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Gabrielle (8) (K) | 25.54 | 26.90 | 2. | Sheldon, Morgan (8) (K) | 31.59 | 31.28 | 3. | Woodward, Molly (8) (K) | 31.98 | 31.38 | 4. | Hammersmith, Trista (8) (NGV) | 33.44 | 32.18 | 5. | Snow, Sierra (6) (NGV) | 35.78 | 39.72 | 6. | Lamb, Emily (8) (NGV) | NT | 42.15 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Penafiel, Michael (10) (K) | 19.32 | 20.03 | 2. | Becker, Ian (10) (K) | 24.56 | 25.88 | 3. | Drame, Alioune (9) (K) | 26.19 | 25.94 | 4. | Anastassopoulos, Alexander (9) (NGV) | 25.50 | 27.59 | 5. | Grant, Dylan (9) (NGV) | 34.14 | 29.15 | 6. | Laich, Joshua (9) (NGV) | 28.07 | 31.28 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stahley, Paige (10) (NGV) | 21.29 | 21.19 | 2. | Smith, Geneva (10) (K) | 24.44 | 24.28 | 3. | Feeney, Katie (9) (NGV) | 25.93 | 25.63 | 4. | Mao, Elizabeth (10) (NGV) | 27.31 | 26.44 | 5. | Heaphy, Kate (9) (K) | 28.94 | 28.63 | 6. | Gramaglia, Stephie (9) (K) | 28.18 | 28.78 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Newman, Spencer (12) (NGV) | 45.23 | 42.37 | 2. | Grube, Willem (12) (K) | 51.68 | 51.19 | 3. | Ruiz, Antonio (12) (NGV) | 55.43 | 51.75 | 4. | Ruiz, Angelo (12) (NGV) | 1:11.06 | 1:06.56 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McDonnell, Mary (11) (K) | 46.13 | 46.12 | 2. | Skall, Kaela (12) (NGV) | 48.23 | 47.53 | 3. | Hathaway, Colleen (11) (K) | 54.31 | 52.45 | 4. | Mao, Alexandra (12) (NGV) | 54.44 | 53.50 | 5. | Gramaglia, Alex (11) (K) | 54.88 | 54.27 | 6. | Cowell, Madeleine (12) (NGV) | 55.22 | 56.53 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hammersmith, Trent (14) (NGV) | NT | 42.56 | 2. | Caruso, Riley (14) (NGV) | 47.06 | 45.25 | 3. | Van Zalk, Mark (14) (K) | 47.61 | 46.69 | 4. | Stubbs, Chris (14) (K) | 50.20 | 48.81 | 5. | Devers, Connor (13) (NGV) | 50.13 | 52.60 | 6. | Rafferty, Griffin (13) (K) | 1:02.23 | 55.94 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grube, Sydney (14) (K) | 38.55 | 38.04 | 2. | Hovey, Anna (14) (K) | 48.72 | 47.53 | 3. | Deffinbaugh, Hannah (13) (K) | 47.60 | 48.69 | 4. | Bouey, Marisa (14) (NGV) | 53.72 | 51.50 | 5. | Greenbaum, Alexandra (14) (NGV) | 53.48 | 52.84 | 6. | Lamb, Allie (14) (NGV) | 58.22 | 57.79 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reyes, Patrick (17) (K) | 1:19.72 | 1:14.59 | 2. | Young, Carter (17) (NGV) | 1:26.82 | 1:26.78 | 3. | Konefal, Zachary (17) (NGV) | 1:33.31 | 1:33.53 | 4. | Fowler, Joshua (15) (NGV) | NT | 1:37.50 | 5. | Beven, Guy (15) (K) | 1:40.40 | 1:44.35 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nolan, Mary Kate (17) (NGV) | 1:41.72 | 1:39.16 | 2. | Aniba, Najet (15) (NGV) | 1:44.63 | 1:43.72 | 3. | Thomas, Alexa (15) (K) | 1:44.81 | 1:45.03 | 4. | Devers, Kailyn (16) (NGV) | 1:50.33 | 1:45.58 | 5. | Penafiel, Christina (17) (K) | 2:09.22 | 2:11.47 | 6. | Yao, Christina (17) (K) | 2:48.12 | 2:58.63 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Beukema, Nathan (8) (K) | 24.16 | 24.50 | 2. | Meszaros, Johannes (8) (K) | 30.11 | 33.47 | 3. | Russell, Danny (8) (NGV) | 32.57 | 34.13 | 4. | Carlson, Lucas (8) (K) | 46.09 | 40.44 | 5. | Swope, Christian (8) (NGV) | 40.54 | 41.81 | -. | Eager, Jeremy (7) (NGV) | 41.48 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Humbert, Emma (8) (K) | 23.82 | 23.85 | 2. | Kaczor, Erin (8) (K) | 27.82 | 24.81 | 3. | Lamb, Emily (8) (NGV) | NT | 32.85 | 4. | Hammersmith, Trista (8) (NGV) | 43.62 | 40.00 | -. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica (6) (NGV) | 55.23 | DQ | -. | Johnson, Gabrielle (8) (K) | 28.61 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Burke, Connor (9) (K) | 19.25 | 18.72 | 2T. | Frederick, Carson (10) (NGV) | 23.09 | 22.81 | 2T. | Laich, Joshua (9) (NGV) | 22.47 | 22.81 | 4. | McDonnell, William (9) (K) | 21.74 | 23.19 | 5. | Drame, Alioune (9) (K) | 24.78 | 24.85 | 6. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (10) (NGV) | 25.22 | 24.87 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stahley, Paige (10) (NGV) | 19.18 | 19.87 | 2. | Kahn, Annabelle (9) (NGV) | 23.83 | 22.46 | 3. | Feeney, Katie (9) (NGV) | 22.36 | 23.38 | 4. | Nolan, Hannah (10) (K) | 23.84 | 23.75 | 5. | Quinn, Ellie (9) (K) | 25.28 | 24.38 | 6. | Smith, Geneva (10) (K) | 26.50 | 25.63 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Newman, Spencer (12) (NGV) | 40.10 | 41.16 | 2. | Velasquez, Antonio (11) (NGV) | 47.97 | 43.81 | 3. | Swope, Timothy J (11) (NGV) | NT | 47.41 | 4. | Deffinbaugh, Dylan (11) (K) | 46.48 | 48.15 | 5. | Crosby, Rylan (11) (K) | 53.10 | 50.09 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McDonnell, Mary (11) (K) | 41.16 | 40.94 | 2. | Heaphy, Sarah (12) (K) | 40.75 | 42.72 | 3. | Cowell, Madeleine (12) (NGV) | 50.38 | 52.85 | 4. | Mao, Alexandra (12) (NGV) | 56.70 | 53.16 | 5. | Gramaglia, Alex (11) (K) | 56.37 | 56.34 | 6. | Cowell, Olivia (12) (NGV) | 1:01.41 | 1:01.12 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Caruso, Riley (14) (NGV) | 35.94 | 37.69 | 2. | Stubbs, Chris (14) (K) | 39.99 | 38.53 | 3. | Aniba, Emir (13) (NGV) | 42.31 | 40.87 | 4. | Beven, Giles (14) (K) | 42.43 | 41.75 | 5. | Russell, Kevin (13) (NGV) | 49.11 | 52.15 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Grube, Sydney (14) (K) | 35.06 | 35.09 | 2. | Crosby, Kendall (14) (K) | 35.88 | 36.13 | 3. | Weisman, Alexa (14) (NGV) | 36.57 | 38.09 | 4. | Bouey, Marisa (14) (NGV) | 49.00 | 48.22 | 5. | Kahn, Kendall (13) (NGV) | 59.61 | 51.31 | 6. | Becker, Sarah (14) (K) | NT | 57.41 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reyes, Patrick (17) (K) | 28.18 | 28.00 | 2. | Lewis, Rory (15) (K) | 27.92 | 28.08 | 3. | Young, Dylan (17) (NGV) | 31.73 | 31.82 | 4. | Young, Carter (17) (NGV) | 36.89 | 38.81 | 5. | Van Zalk, John (15) (K) | NT | 41.72 | 6. | Fowler, Joshua (15) (NGV) | NT | 42.34 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Morgan (16) (NGV) | 30.42 | 30.90 | 2. | Aniba, Najet (15) (NGV) | 42.77 | 42.78 | 3. | Thomas, Alexa (15) (K) | 44.43 | 42.87 | 4. | Penafiel, Adriana (15) (K) | 46.16 | 43.34 | 5. | Sheffield, Charlotte (17) (K) | 45.53 | 44.13 | 6. | Devers, Kailyn (16) (NGV) | 48.78 | 51.13 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENMONT | 2:11.71 | 2:07.81 | | Penafiel, Michael (10), Deffinbaugh, Dylan (11), Beven, Giles (14), Beukema, Nathan (8) | | 2. | NORBECK GROVE | 2:10.97 | 2:09.41 | | Frederick, Carson (10), Newman, Spencer (12), Caruso, Riley (14), Stahley, Drew (7) | | 3. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:16.96 | | Laich, Joshua (9), Swope, Timothy J (11), Aniba, Emir (13), Russell, Danny (8) | | 4. | KENMONT | NT | 2:19.81 | | Burke, Connor (9), Crosby, Rylan (11), Van Zalk, Mark (14), Meszaros, Johannes (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENMONT | 2:07.05 | 2:08.50 | | Nolan, Hannah (10), McDonnell, Mary (11), Grube, Sydney (14), Kaczor, Erin (8) | | 2. | NORBECK GROVE | 2:17.56 | 2:16.69 | | Stahley, Paige (10), Skall, Kaela (12), Weisman, Alexa (14), Snow, Sierra (6) | | 3. | KENMONT | NT | 2:17.41 | | Heaphy, Kate (9), Heaphy, Sarah (12), Crosby, Kendall (14), Kelaher, Molly (8) | | 4. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:34.19 | | Kahn, Annabelle (9), Bouey, Rebecca (12), Kahn, Kendall (13), Connell, Siobhan (6) | |
|