Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Matthew (12) (KFM) | 1:14.68 | 1:13.57 | 2. | Brun, Alex (11) (LLD) | 1:21.97 | 1:21.09 | 3. | Loane, Alex (12) (LLD) | 1:20.37 | 1:21.37 | 4. | Lindner, Jacob (10) (LLD) | 1:22.44 | 1:21.50 | 5. | Mwebaze, Jordan (12) (KFM) | 1:41.00 | 1:24.25 | 6. | Lewis, Jack (11) (KFM) | 1:35.22 | 1:35.40 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldstein, Lindsey (11) (LLD) | 1:29.37 | 1:26.74 | 2. | Heath, Lindsey (12) (LLD) | 1:28.84 | 1:28.53 | 3. | Morin, Hannah (12) (LLD) | 1:28.09 | 1:28.91 | 4. | Feng, Aileen * (11) (KFM) | 1:28.72 | 1:29.33 | 5. | Pan, Emily (11) (KFM) | 1:51.27 | 1:47.03 | 6. | Davis, Meaghan H (12) (KFM) | 1:44.56 | 1:56.32 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KING FARM | NT | 2:03.00 | | Wang, Peter Liang (15), Lewis, Evan J (13), Huang, Jonathan (15) | | 2. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:04.00 | | Goldstein, Brandon (15), Quintas, John (17), Palmiere, Michael (16), Thompson, Drew (16) | | 3. | KING FARM | NT | 2:26.97 | | Shu, Richard Lang (15), Wu, Scott S (15), Pan, Kevin (14), Shu, Brian Da (13) | | 4. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:32.17 | | Ransing, Nick (15), Jameson, Kyle (13), Brun, Nick (11), Fleischer, Andy (17) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KING FARM | NT | 2:22.87 | | Sun, Sharon (13), Kresloff, Sararose N (16), Nguyen, Michelle (15), Redding, Riva Huda (14) | | 2. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:34.58 | | Xu, Rosalyn (16), Xu, Christina (15), Loane, Kate (17), Palmiere, Katie (14) | | 3. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:48.54 | | Coulson, Katie (14), McDanald, Megan (13), Morin, Hannah (12), Thompson, Alexa (14) | | 4. | KING FARM | NT | 3:08.90 | | Gabrielli, Katherine (13), Berman, Alison S (13), Kunstman, Madison C (17), Sheets, Sarah (17) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sheets, Elijah D (8) (KFM) | 18.94 | 18.91 | 2. | Barua, Alok * (8) (KFM) | 20.22 | 19.50 | 3. | Heister, Paul (8) (KFM) | 20.90 | 20.51 | 4. | Davis, Clay Todd (8) (KFM) | 21.37 | 20.64 | 5. | Davis, C. Andrew (8) (KFM) | 20.28 | 20.72 | 6. | Sun, Ashton Yiyang (6) (KFM) | 27.41 | 20.89 | 7. | Stiles, Reed (8) (LLD) | 21.10 | 20.90 | 8. | Burton-Buckley, Jack (8) (LLD) | 21.69 | 21.72 | 9. | Lee, Gordon (8) (LLD) | 21.75 | 22.21 | 10. | Zarchin, Zack (7) (LLD) | 23.32 | 23.81 | 11. | Levine, Avinash (8) (LLD) | 24.87 | 25.72 | 12. | Wormald, Kenny (8) (LLD) | NT | 26.39 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Myers, Ella Donya (8) (KFM) | 21.31 | 18.91 | 2. | Washo, Sophie (8) (LLD) | 21.88 | 21.66 | 3. | Kitchen, Gabrielle (8) (LLD) | 22.18 | 21.85 | 4. | Liao, Grace Ruoyi (8) (KFM) | 22.40 | 22.49 | 5. | Ambrose, Reagan (8) (LLD) | 22.81 | 22.58 | 6. | Neal, Bella (8) (LLD) | 22.56 | 22.68 | 7. | Romano, Kiara (7) (KFM) | 23.00 | 22.70 | 8. | Silverstein, Lexy G (8) (KFM) | 21.71 | 22.88 | 9. | Williams, Lauren Nicole (7) (LLD) | 22.83 | 23.06 | 10. | Bennett, Sydney (8) (LLD) | 23.38 | 23.40 | 11. | Sun, Eleanor * (7) (KFM) | NT | 23.70 | 12. | DeMeo, Nicole M (7) (KFM) | 25.98 | 28.83 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindner, Jacob (10) (LLD) | 31.37 | 31.03 | 2. | Huang, Joseph Yifan (10) (KFM) | 34.03 | 33.86 | 3. | Woods, Jeremy (9) (LLD) | 39.75 | 39.72 | 4. | Heath, Michael (9) (LLD) | 40.66 | 40.37 | 5. | Xu, Daniel (9) (LLD) | 43.13 | 43.26 | 6. | Soler, Alex (9) (LLD) | 44.63 | 44.12 | 7. | Roh, Justin S (10) (KFM) | 45.08 | 45.03 | 8. | France, Carter (10) (LLD) | 44.69 | 45.28 | 9. | Gibney, Zack (10) (KFM) | 44.66 | 47.76 | 10. | Gibney, Lance (10) (KFM) | 53.50 | 49.14 | 11. | Huang, Thomas Yuqian (8) (KFM) | 48.92 | 51.08 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liao, Cheryl Sirui (10) (KFM) | 36.78 | 35.59 | 2. | Huang, Rebecca G (10) (KFM) | 36.66 | 36.28 | 3. | Morris, Annie (9) (LLD) | 36.84 | 37.27 | 4. | Ransing, Lauren (10) (LLD) | 37.80 | 37.99 | 5. | Wormald, Megan (10) (LLD) | 39.71 | 39.28 | 6. | Tozzi, Marisa (9) (KFM) | 43.59 | 41.22 | 7. | Ge, Joanna (9) (KFM) | 43.49 | 41.57 | 8. | Zhou, Grace Sichu (10) (KFM) | 46.51 | 43.17 | 9. | Slater, Grace (9) (LLD) | 43.67 | 43.85 | 10. | DeMeo, Claire (10) (KFM) | 42.56 | 43.88 | 11. | Smith, Hensley (9) (LLD) | 44.59 | 44.52 | 12. | McCalley, Melissa (9) (LLD) | 46.89 | 49.90 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ashkin, Jase (14) (KFM) | 26.90 | 27.23 | 2. | Myers, Alex (13) (LLD) | 29.06 | 29.49 | 3. | Morin, Corey (14) (LLD) | 29.87 | 29.84 | 4. | Ren, Bowen * (13) (KFM) | 31.48 | 30.87 | 5. | Lewis, Evan J (13) (KFM) | 31.29 | 31.18 | 6. | Shu, Brian Da (13) (KFM) | 32.69 | 32.54 | 7. | Jameson, Kyle (13) (LLD) | 33.37 | 33.53 | 8. | Pan, Kevin (14) (KFM) | 33.57 | 34.58 | 9. | Khan, Zacharyya (14) (KFM) | 36.88 | 34.95 | 10. | Liniak, Robert (11) (LLD) | 48.69 | 50.59 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zarchin, Maddy (13) (LLD) | 28.91 | 29.19 | 2. | Han, Sherril (14) (KFM) | 29.69 | 29.65 | 3. | Valenti, Ellie (14) (LLD) | 31.17 | 31.54 | 4. | Redding, Riva Huda (14) (KFM) | 31.19 | 31.63 | 5. | Sun, Sharon (13) (KFM) | 33.17 | 32.56 | 6. | Horng, Hannah (14) (KFM) | 33.41 | 33.41 | 7. | Coulson, Katie (14) (LLD) | 34.17 | 33.47 | 8. | Palmiere, Katie (14) (LLD) | 32.53 | 34.05 | 9. | Thompson, Alexa (14) (LLD) | 40.02 | 38.87 | 10. | McDanald, Megan (13) (LLD) | 39.07 | 39.09 | 11. | Gabrielli, Katherine (13) (KFM) | 40.50 | 39.19 | 12. | Berman, Alison S (13) (KFM) | 39.69 | 41.26 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Matthew (12) (KFM) | 30.13 | 29.83 | 2. | Woods, Matthew (12) (LLD) | 31.69 | 31.71 | 3. | Loane, Alex (12) (LLD) | 32.47 | 32.64 | 4. | Brun, Alex (11) (LLD) | 33.28 | 33.40 | 5. | Lewis, Jack (11) (KFM) | 34.14 | 33.90 | 6. | Lewis, Nick (11) (KFM) | 34.12 | 33.98 | 7. | Mwebaze, Jordan (12) (KFM) | 42.32 | 35.12 | 8. | Sheehan, Nolan (11) (KFM) | 35.04 | 35.42 | 9. | Judge, Evan (12) (LLD) | 38.37 | 35.57 | 10. | Silverstein, Spencer (12) (KFM) | 38.84 | 35.87 | 11. | Zarchin, Brian (11) (LLD) | 35.57 | 36.34 | 12. | Brun, Nick (11) (LLD) | 37.38 | 36.75 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldstein, Lindsey (11) (LLD) | 34.81 | 34.41 | 2. | Feng, Aileen * (11) (KFM) | 34.35 | 34.96 | 3. | Ingalls, Katie (12) (LLD) | 35.75 | 34.97 | 4. | Heath, Lindsey (12) (LLD) | 35.13 | 35.66 | 5. | Morin, Hannah (12) (LLD) | 35.97 | 37.03 | 6. | Palmiere, Ellen (11) (LLD) | 37.65 | 38.65 | 7. | He, Olivia (11) (LLD) | 37.05 | 38.96 | 8. | Tozzi, Elena (11) (KFM) | 43.38 | 41.18 | 9. | Dupeyron, Lena M (11) (KFM) | 43.77 | 44.43 | 10. | Pan, Emily (11) (KFM) | NT | 45.70 | 11. | Green, Caitlin (11) (KFM) | 46.67 | 46.13 | 12. | Davis, Meaghan H (12) (KFM) | 43.12 | 47.12 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldstein, Brandon (15) (LLD) | 55.84 | 57.12 | 2. | Palmiere, Michael (16) (LLD) | 59.56 | 59.07 | 3. | Wang, Peter Liang (15) (KFM) | 59.78 | 59.83 | 4. | Huang, Jonathan (15) (KFM) | 1:01.19 | 1:01.72 | 5. | Catala, Diego (17) (KFM) | 1:04.89 | 1:03.22 | 6. | Quintas, John (17) (LLD) | 1:05.88 | 1:04.77 | 7. | Ransing, Nick (15) (LLD) | 1:06.87 | 1:06.49 | 8. | Thompson, Drew (16) (LLD) | 1:05.57 | 1:06.50 | 9. | Shu, Richard Lang (15) (KFM) | 1:05.90 | 1:07.25 | 10. | Wu, Scott S (15) (KFM) | 1:19.46 | 1:13.99 | 11. | Fleischer, Andy (17) (LLD) | 1:18.14 | 1:20.03 | 12. | Stubbs, Jeremy (15) (KFM) | 1:20.21 | 1:26.06 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Michelle (15) (KFM) | 1:07.37 | 1:06.73 | 2. | Loane, Kate (17) (LLD) | 1:07.95 | 1:08.72 | 3. | Kunstman, Madison C (17) (KFM) | 1:13.44 | 1:14.89 | 4. | Kresloff, Sararose N (16) (KFM) | 1:12.87 | 1:16.16 | 5. | Xu, Christina (15) (LLD) | 1:22.94 | 1:21.91 | 6. | Coulson, Annie (11) (LLD) | NT | 1:24.75 | 7. | Sheets, Sarah (17) (KFM) | 1:32.22 | 1:34.44 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ashkin, Jase (14) (KFM) | 1:07.34 | 1:08.47 | 2. | Morin, Corey (14) (LLD) | 1:15.22 | 1:14.49 | 3. | Lewis, Evan J (13) (KFM) | 1:15.32 | 1:15.88 | 4. | Ren, Bowen * (13) (KFM) | 1:20.60 | 1:20.41 | 5. | Myers, Alex (13) (LLD) | 1:23.39 | 1:22.59 | 6. | Jameson, Kyle (13) (LLD) | 1:36.61 | 1:37.00 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zarchin, Maddy (13) (LLD) | 1:11.87 | 1:12.09 | 2. | Valenti, Ellie (14) (LLD) | 1:20.93 | 1:19.18 | 3. | Redding, Riva Huda (14) (KFM) | 1:21.93 | 1:21.25 | 4. | Palmiere, Katie (14) (LLD) | 1:26.33 | 1:26.31 | 5. | Sun, Sharon (13) (KFM) | 1:27.08 | 1:26.84 | -. | Han, Sherril (14) (KFM) | 1:12.67 | DQ |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sun, Ashton Yiyang (6) (KFM) | 31.29 | 22.90 | 2. | Sheets, Elijah D (8) (KFM) | 23.87 | 24.33 | 3. | Barua, Alok * (8) (KFM) | 25.50 | 24.46 | 4. | Lee, Gordon (8) (LLD) | 27.51 | 27.39 | 5. | Stiles, Reed (8) (LLD) | 25.44 | 27.71 | 6. | Zarchin, Zack (7) (LLD) | 31.25 | 32.34 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Myers, Ella Donya (8) (KFM) | 23.63 | 22.39 | 2. | Liao, Grace Ruoyi (8) (KFM) | 26.03 | 25.46 | 3. | Kitchen, Gabrielle (8) (LLD) | 27.06 | 27.67 | 4. | Silverstein, Lexy G (8) (KFM) | 25.62 | 27.75 | 5. | Neal, Bella (8) (LLD) | 26.81 | 29.17 | 6. | Williams, Lauren Nicole (7) (LLD) | 28.06 | 29.53 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindner, Jacob (10) (LLD) | 17.36 | 16.85 | 2. | Oberoi, Ishaan (10) (KFM) | 20.84 | 20.28 | 3. | Heath, Michael (9) (LLD) | 23.81 | 23.04 | 4. | Roh, Justin S (10) (KFM) | 23.13 | 25.13 | 5. | France, Carter (10) (LLD) | 25.66 | 27.09 | 6. | Gibney, Lance (10) (KFM) | 24.40 | 30.38 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liao, Cheryl Sirui (10) (KFM) | 21.59 | 20.66 | 2. | Morris, Annie (9) (LLD) | 21.13 | 21.03 | 3. | Ying, Megan (9) (KFM) | 22.48 | 21.97 | 4. | Wormald, Megan (10) (LLD) | 22.50 | 22.19 | 5. | DeMeo, Claire (10) (KFM) | 22.33 | 22.32 | 6. | Smith, Hensley (9) (LLD) | 24.69 | 25.25 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldstein, Brandon (15) (LLD) | 1:02.08 | 1:01.85 | 2. | Wang, Peter Liang (15) (KFM) | 1:07.44 | 1:09.56 | 3. | Huang, Jonathan (15) (KFM) | 1:10.97 | 1:10.52 | 4. | Catala, Diego (17) (KFM) | 1:17.13 | 1:16.10 | 5. | Thompson, Drew (16) (LLD) | 1:17.29 | 1:16.54 | 6. | Ransing, Nick (15) (LLD) | 1:19.83 | 1:21.87 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Michelle (15) (KFM) | 1:15.44 | 1:14.99 | 2. | Xu, Rosalyn (16) (LLD) | 1:30.15 | 1:27.47 | 3. | Kunstman, Madison C (17) (KFM) | 1:27.12 | 1:33.58 | 4. | Coulson, Annie (11) (LLD) | NT | 1:41.31 | 5. | Sheets, Sarah (17) (KFM) | 1:44.37 | 1:53.88 | -. | Xu, Christina (15) (LLD) | 1:38.37 | DQ |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Matthew (12) (KFM) | 35.15 | 34.09 | 2. | Brun, Alex (11) (LLD) | 38.59 | 39.13 | 3. | Woods, Matthew (12) (LLD) | 39.06 | 39.66 | 4. | Lewis, Jack (11) (KFM) | 44.29 | 42.84 | 5. | Brun, Nick (11) (LLD) | 43.82 | 44.84 | 6. | Lewis, Nick (11) (KFM) | 46.03 | 45.24 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldstein, Lindsey (11) (LLD) | 40.93 | 40.59 | 2. | Heath, Lindsey (12) (LLD) | 41.16 | 41.53 | 3. | He, Olivia (11) (LLD) | 41.07 | 42.19 | 4. | Dupeyron, Lena M (11) (KFM) | 52.26 | 48.51 | 5. | Pan, Emily (11) (KFM) | 49.94 | 49.43 | 6. | Davis, Meaghan H (12) (KFM) | 52.28 | 51.57 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ashkin, Jase (14) (KFM) | 30.40 | 31.03 | 2. | Morin, Corey (14) (LLD) | 35.03 | 34.22 | 3. | Ren, Bowen * (13) (KFM) | 36.07 | 36.15 | 4. | Pan, Kevin (14) (KFM) | 40.78 | 40.33 | 5. | Jameson, Kyle (13) (LLD) | 46.58 | 44.67 | 6. | Nisson, Kirk (13) (LLD) | 50.12 | 50.72 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Han, Sherril (14) (KFM) | 33.83 | 33.66 | 2. | Zarchin, Maddy (13) (LLD) | 34.11 | 34.04 | 3. | Horng, Hannah (14) (KFM) | 39.67 | 39.23 | 4. | Sun, Sharon (13) (KFM) | 39.65 | 39.25 | 5. | Palmiere, Katie (14) (LLD) | 39.19 | 39.43 | 6. | Coulson, Katie (14) (LLD) | 41.19 | 41.34 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldstein, Brandon (15) (LLD) | 1:03.38 | 1:04.99 | 2. | Palmiere, Michael (16) (LLD) | 1:07.81 | 1:05.90 | 3. | Wang, Peter Liang (15) (KFM) | 1:07.88 | 1:06.02 | 4. | Huang, Jonathan (15) (KFM) | 1:10.50 | 1:09.84 | 5. | Thompson, Drew (16) (LLD) | 1:15.62 | 1:14.47 | 6. | Shu, Richard Lang (15) (KFM) | 1:12.09 | 1:18.70 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Michelle (15) (KFM) | 1:14.80 | 1:15.43 | 2. | Loane, Kate (17) (LLD) | 1:19.38 | 1:19.12 | 3. | Kresloff, Sararose N (16) (KFM) | 1:19.99 | 1:23.85 | 4. | Xu, Rosalyn (16) (LLD) | 1:31.59 | 1:26.84 | 5. | Xu, Christina (15) (LLD) | 1:33.31 | 1:31.50 | 6. | Kunstman, Madison C (17) (KFM) | 1:29.88 | 1:37.26 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Barua, Alok * (8) (KFM) | 26.47 | 25.71 | 2. | Heister, Paul (8) (KFM) | 31.37 | 31.18 | 3. | Lee, Gordon (8) (LLD) | 32.01 | 33.05 | -. | France, Cade (8) (LLD) | NT | DQ | -. | Davis, C. Andrew (8) (KFM) | 28.25 | DQ | -. | Stiles, Reed (8) (LLD) | 47.44 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ambrose, Reagan (8) (LLD) | 30.00 | 27.95 | 2. | Silverstein, Lexy G (8) (KFM) | 29.71 | 29.09 | 3. | Kitchen, Gabrielle (8) (LLD) | 32.07 | 31.41 | 4. | Soler, Grace (8) (LLD) | 31.53 | 33.99 | 5. | DeMeo, Nicole M (7) (KFM) | 35.50 | 38.18 | -. | Fries, Amelia Elizabeth (8) (KFM) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindner, Jacob (10) (LLD) | 19.96 | 19.47 | 2. | Huang, Joseph Yifan (10) (KFM) | 21.46 | 21.24 | 3. | Oberoi, Ishaan (10) (KFM) | 23.05 | 22.02 | 4. | Woods, Jeremy (9) (LLD) | 25.66 | 26.10 | 5. | Heath, Michael (9) (LLD) | 25.59 | 26.56 | 6. | Gibney, Zack (10) (KFM) | 27.40 | 27.64 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huang, Rebecca G (10) (KFM) | 20.38 | 21.10 | 2. | Liao, Cheryl Sirui (10) (KFM) | 23.37 | 23.21 | 3. | Ransing, Lauren (10) (LLD) | 23.77 | 23.75 | 4. | Ying, Megan (9) (KFM) | 24.95 | 25.34 | 5. | Smith, Hensley (9) (LLD) | 27.44 | 27.19 | -. | Durmowicz, Sophia (10) (LLD) | 28.42 | DQ |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Matthew (12) (KFM) | 41.71 | 40.30 | 2. | Loane, Alex (12) (LLD) | 43.85 | 43.08 | 3. | Mwebaze, Jordan (12) (KFM) | 51.89 | 45.37 | 4. | Brun, Nick (11) (LLD) | 47.50 | 45.56 | 5. | Lewis, Nick (11) (KFM) | 49.19 | 48.64 | 6. | Zarchin, Brian (11) (LLD) | 50.87 | 49.18 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldstein, Lindsey (11) (LLD) | 46.83 | 46.50 | 2. | Feng, Aileen * (11) (KFM) | 46.32 | 46.59 | 3. | Morin, Hannah (12) (LLD) | 47.32 | 47.73 | 4. | He, Olivia (11) (LLD) | 48.31 | 48.58 | 5. | Davis, Meaghan H (12) (KFM) | 52.97 | 55.33 | 6. | Tozzi, Elena (11) (KFM) | NT | 1:01.28 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lewis, Evan J (13) (KFM) | 38.10 | 39.09 | 2. | Ren, Bowen * (13) (KFM) | 42.47 | 41.60 | 3. | Myers, Alex (13) (LLD) | 42.71 | 41.63 | 4. | Shu, Brian Da (13) (KFM) | 45.25 | 44.31 | 5. | Jameson, Kyle (13) (LLD) | 47.00 | 46.85 | 6. | Nisson, Kirk (13) (LLD) | 54.44 | 51.61 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Redding, Riva Huda (14) (KFM) | 39.75 | 39.44 | 2. | Valenti, Ellie (14) (LLD) | 40.97 | 40.50 | 3. | Horng, Hannah (14) (KFM) | 39.41 | 41.30 | 4. | Coulson, Katie (14) (LLD) | 44.86 | 46.03 | 5. | McDanald, Megan (13) (LLD) | 52.76 | 50.97 | 6. | Gabrielli, Katherine (13) (KFM) | 52.62 | 52.05 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Palmiere, Michael (16) (LLD) | 1:14.25 | 1:13.03 | 2. | Wang, Peter Liang (15) (KFM) | 1:15.63 | 1:15.27 | 3. | Quintas, John (17) (LLD) | 1:24.08 | 1:24.17 | 4. | Thompson, Drew (16) (LLD) | 1:29.39 | 1:27.58 | 5. | Wu, Scott S (15) (KFM) | 1:33.81 | 1:29.94 | 6. | Shu, Richard Lang (15) (KFM) | 1:39.58 | 1:36.24 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kresloff, Sararose N (16) (KFM) | 1:23.73 | 1:29.06 | 2. | Loane, Kate (17) (LLD) | 1:29.06 | 1:30.43 | 3. | Xu, Christina (15) (LLD) | 1:36.08 | 1:34.14 | 4. | Xu, Rosalyn (16) (LLD) | 1:38.84 | 1:35.19 | 5. | Kunstman, Madison C (17) (KFM) | 1:48.18 | 1:55.09 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sheets, Elijah D (8) (KFM) | 24.69 | 21.68 | 2. | Sun, Ashton Yiyang (6) (KFM) | 44.25 | 25.63 | 3. | Brick, Patrick (7) (LLD) | 28.12 | 27.10 | 4. | Davis, C. Andrew (8) (KFM) | 30.82 | 33.84 | 5. | Burton-Buckley, Jack (8) (LLD) | NT | 35.15 | 6. | Zarchin, Zack (7) (LLD) | NT | 41.96 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Myers, Ella Donya (8) (KFM) | 24.19 | 20.17 | 2. | Liao, Grace Ruoyi (8) (KFM) | 23.51 | 22.63 | 3. | Williams, Lauren Nicole (7) (LLD) | 28.37 | 26.13 | 4. | Ambrose, Reagan (8) (LLD) | 28.94 | 29.19 | 5. | Judge, Katie (7) (LLD) | 30.44 | 30.87 | 6. | DeMeo, Nicole M (7) (KFM) | 35.59 | 37.04 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huang, Joseph Yifan (10) (KFM) | 18.18 | 18.71 | 2. | Oberoi, Ishaan (10) (KFM) | 19.85 | 20.22 | 3. | Woods, Jeremy (9) (LLD) | 20.95 | 21.09 | 4. | Xu, Daniel (9) (LLD) | 23.56 | 22.94 | 5. | Soler, Alex (9) (LLD) | 28.47 | 25.87 | 6. | Roh, Justin S (10) (KFM) | 29.00 | 28.90 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huang, Rebecca G (10) (KFM) | 18.50 | 18.87 | 2. | Ransing, Lauren (10) (LLD) | 19.03 | 19.05 | 3. | Morris, Annie (9) (LLD) | 19.09 | 19.73 | 4. | Ge, Joanna (9) (KFM) | 20.45 | 19.78 | 5. | Wormald, Megan (10) (LLD) | 24.66 | 20.32 | 6. | Ying, Megan (9) (KFM) | 20.45 | 21.09 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Brun, Alex (11) (LLD) | 37.12 | 35.44 | 2. | Loane, Alex (12) (LLD) | 35.50 | 35.96 | 3. | Woods, Matthew (12) (LLD) | 36.33 | 36.86 | 4. | Mwebaze, Jordan (12) (KFM) | 48.10 | 39.67 | 5. | Lewis, Jack (11) (KFM) | 46.64 | 42.47 | 6. | Sheehan, Nolan (11) (KFM) | 44.41 | 42.74 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Heath, Lindsey (12) (LLD) | 41.19 | 40.43 | 2. | Palmiere, Ellen (11) (LLD) | 40.34 | 40.95 | 3. | Morin, Hannah (12) (LLD) | 42.84 | 41.12 | 4. | Feng, Aileen * (11) (KFM) | 40.50 | 43.95 | 5. | Dupeyron, Lena M (11) (KFM) | 55.04 | 55.26 | 6. | Pan, Emily (11) (KFM) | 58.32 | 55.65 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ashkin, Jase (14) (KFM) | 29.90 | 29.47 | 2. | Morin, Corey (14) (LLD) | 34.78 | 34.76 | 3. | Myers, Alex (13) (LLD) | 36.09 | 36.75 | 4. | Lewis, Evan J (13) (KFM) | 36.50 | 37.38 | 5. | Pan, Kevin (14) (KFM) | 38.00 | 39.59 | 6. | Nisson, Kirk (13) (LLD) | 52.32 | 50.65 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zarchin, Maddy (13) (LLD) | 31.34 | 30.88 | 2. | Han, Sherril (14) (KFM) | 31.60 | 31.56 | 3. | Palmiere, Katie (14) (LLD) | 36.13 | 35.77 | 4. | Redding, Riva Huda (14) (KFM) | 35.72 | 36.59 | 5. | Valenti, Ellie (14) (LLD) | 37.13 | 37.05 | 6. | Sun, Sharon (13) (KFM) | 38.95 | 39.94 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Goldstein, Brandon (15) (LLD) | 28.93 | 28.63 | 2. | Palmiere, Michael (16) (LLD) | 29.43 | 28.87 | 3. | Huang, Jonathan (15) (KFM) | 29.69 | 29.20 | 4. | Quintas, John (17) (LLD) | 32.08 | 31.96 | 5. | Shu, Richard Lang (15) (KFM) | 36.82 | 35.75 | 6. | Stubbs, Jeremy (15) (KFM) | 48.15 | 48.02 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nguyen, Michelle (15) (KFM) | 31.30 | 32.15 | 2. | Loane, Kate (17) (LLD) | 36.90 | 37.19 | 3. | Kresloff, Sararose N (16) (KFM) | 36.77 | 38.33 | 4. | Xu, Rosalyn (16) (LLD) | 42.94 | 40.56 | 5. | Coulson, Annie (11) (LLD) | 47.48 | 46.40 | 6. | Sheets, Sarah (17) (KFM) | 49.65 | 52.94 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KING FARM | NT | 1:50.09 | | Huang, Joseph Yifan (10), Nguyen, Matthew (12), Ashkin, Jase (14), Sheets, Elijah D (8) | | 2. | LAKELANDS | NT | 1:53.48 | | Lindner, Jacob (10), Woods, Matthew (12), Myers, Alex (13), Stiles, Reed (8) | | 3. | KING FARM | NT | 2:02.90 | | Oberoi, Ishaan (10), Lewis, Jack (11), Ren, Bowen * (13), Barua, Alok * (8) | | 4. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:04.58 | | Heath, Michael (9), Loane, Alex (12), Morin, Corey (14), Burton-Buckley, Jack (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KING FARM | NT | 1:58.26 | | Liao, Cheryl Sirui (10), Feng, Aileen * (11), Han, Sherril (14), Myers, Ella Donya (8) | | 2. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:02.43 | | Morris, Annie (9), Goldstein, Lindsey (11), Zarchin, Maddy (13), Washo, Sophie (8) | | 3. | LAKELANDS | NT | 2:06.57 | | Ransing, Lauren (10), Ingalls, Katie (12), Valenti, Ellie (14), Kitchen, Gabrielle (8) | | 4. | KING FARM | NT | 2:19.62 | | Huang, Rebecca G (10), Tozzi, Elena (11), Gabrielli, Katherine (13), Liao, Grace Ruoyi (8) | |
|