Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fouts, Eli (12) (MCF) | 1:12.84 | 1:11.72 | 2. | Hodges, John Judges (11) (DT) | 1:19.79 | 1:19.29 | 3. | Adelman, Mac Patrick (12) (DT) | 1:24.25 | 1:24.27 | 4. | McKeon, Kieran Joseph (12) (DT) | 1:35.05 | 1:35.17 | 5. | Mara, Ethan (12) (MCF) | 1:35.66 | 1:35.83 | 6. | Muresan, Mika (11) (MCF) | 1:34.86 | 1:36.03 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Grace (12) (MCF) | 1:18.22 | 1:17.89 | 2. | Amick, Madelyn Shaw (12) (DT) | 1:22.34 | 1:22.99 | 3. | Brown, Anna McKenzie (12) (DT) | 1:23.85 | 1:23.62 | 4. | Petzold, Sarah Ann (12) (DT) | 1:22.99 | 1:25.83 | 5. | Allsopp, Elizabeth (12) (MCF) | 1:26.66 | 1:27.50 | 6. | Collins, Christina (11) (MCF) | 1:29.33 | 1:28.89 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Darnestown | 2:02.63 | 2:01.93 | | Kopp, Jeffrey Samuel (16), Song, Gregory Subong (15), Shapiro, Tyler Louis (16), Krisko, Patrick W (15) | | 2. | MANCHESTER FARM | 2:03.61 | 2:04.57 | | Allsopp, Robert (16), Brock, Mickey (16), English, Braidon (15), Morrison, Nicky (17) | | 3. | Darnestown | 2:15.69 | 2:13.64 | | McGee, Quinlan James (18), Tyshing, Miguel Antonio (15), Cress, Joseph Scott (17), Kaplan, Ben David (13) | | 4. | MANCHESTER FARM | NT | 2:34.20 | | Kuram, Vasudev (14), Mazzanti, Matthew (15), Fries, Brian (13), Sholtes, Bryce (13) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Darnestown | 2:13.90 | 2:12.97 | | Edwing, Deanna Barbara (13), Yegher, Jaycee Mallory (13), Cohen, Nina Alexandra (16), Segreti, Sophia Marie (18) | | 2. | MANCHESTER FARM | 2:17.08 | 2:16.07 | | Marcus, Sara (17), Owen, Payton (18), Knapp, Lindsay (15), Marcus, Sophie (17) | | 3. | Darnestown | 2:20.19 | 2:21.34 | | Edwing, Kelsea Jo-Anne (13), Kaplan, Zoe Ellen (16), Urban, Natalie Marie (15), Weis, Emma Elizabeth (13) | | 4. | MANCHESTER FARM | NT | 2:24.03 | | Varney, Lauren (15), Williams, Tessa (16), Jacobs, Delaney (14), Ziegler, Rachel (14) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cerone, Harrison F. (8) (DT) | 18.25 | 17.36 | 2. | Quackenbush, Robert David (8) (DT) | 20.17 | 21.73 | 3. | Lee, Kai (8) (MCF) | 22.89 | 21.92 | 4. | Kuram, Abhiram (8) (MCF) | 23.62 | 22.75 | 5. | Thomas, Charles Patrick (8) (DT) | 22.79 | 23.03 | 6. | Dejewski, Connor (8) (MCF) | 21.75 | 23.19 | 7. | Petzold, Thomas Henry (8) (DT) | 22.05 | 23.21 | 8. | McKeon, Kerry Anthony (7) (DT) | 22.52 | 23.65 | 9. | Laffey, Nicholas (7) (MCF) | 24.15 | 23.88 | 10. | Dietrich, Theodore (7) (MCF) | 24.91 | 24.19 | 11. | Delaney, Benjamin Dylan (8) (DT) | 22.08 | 25.75 | 12. | Morrison, Thomas (6) (MCF) | 27.87 | 25.77 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kley, Kelsey Victoria (8) (DT) | 21.89 | 21.19 | 2. | Wilson, Caleigh Ford (8) (DT) | 21.16 | 21.57 | 3. | Elliott, Sophie (8) (MCF) | 20.78 | 21.96 | 4. | Filler, Caitlyn Margaret (8) (DT) | 22.39 | 21.99 | 5. | O'Brien, Maeve (7) (MCF) | 22.03 | 22.01 | 6. | Deng, Connie (8) (MCF) | 22.59 | 22.06 | 7. | Morrison, Sophia (8) (MCF) | 24.37 | 23.27 | 8. | Smith, Elise Adriana (8) (DT) | 25.15 | 23.47 | 9. | Valenta, Kayla Renae (8) (DT) | 25.10 | 23.86 | 10. | Kenyon, Brooke (7) (MCF) | 23.21 | 24.03 | 11. | McKinney, Allyson (8) (MCF) | 25.14 | 25.08 | 12. | Carlson, Sophie Rose (8) (DT) | 27.27 | 27.88 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Noznesky, Jacob c (10) (DT) | 40.17 | 39.84 | 2. | Coffman, Luke Samuel (10) (DT) | 41.35 | 40.00 | 3. | Zarrabian, Omeed Zavar (10) (DT) | 40.62 | 40.03 | 4. | Ropelewski, Brian Andrew (10) (DT) | 38.28 | 40.13 | 5. | Dietrich, Chandler (9) (MCF) | 41.51 | 41.02 | 6. | Orem, Brandon Michael (10) (DT) | 41.77 | 41.20 | 7. | April, Jakob (10) (MCF) | 43.94 | 42.65 | 8. | Osband, Jonah * (9) (DT) | 41.92 | 42.78 | 9. | Fouts, Gabriel (9) (MCF) | 43.65 | 43.66 | 10. | Muresan, Alex (9) (MCF) | 44.14 | 45.37 | 11. | Hoffpauir, John (9) (MCF) | 47.66 | 49.47 | 12. | Casey, Gordon (9) (MCF) | 47.95 | 52.07 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mara, Madeline (10) (MCF) | 35.27 | 34.48 | 2. | Adelman, Cailynn Leigh (10) (DT) | 34.13 | 34.55 | 3. | Bennett, Alice Sarah (10) (DT) | 38.57 | 38.52 | 4. | Cerone, Claire A. (10) (DT) | 39.80 | 39.09 | 5. | Murphy, Alison (10) (MCF) | 38.63 | 39.22 | 6. | Oates, Taylor (10) (MCF) | 38.52 | 39.40 | 7. | Harvey, Julia (10) (MCF) | 41.33 | 39.61 | 8. | Bennett, Grace Margaret (10) (DT) | 40.93 | 40.74 | 9. | Murphy, Caroline (9) (MCF) | 41.38 | 40.87 | 10. | McKeon, Claire Corrine (10) (DT) | 40.09 | 41.05 | 11. | Tallman, Addie (9) (MCF) | 41.74 | 41.80 | 12. | Kaplan, Hanne Liv (9) (DT) | 40.77 | 42.16 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Halem, Jacob (13) (MCF) | 27.87 | 27.53 | 2. | Lippe, Ross Philip (14) (DT) | 28.34 | 28.43 | 3. | English, Pierce (14) (MCF) | 30.46 | 29.73 | 4. | Fries, Brian (13) (MCF) | 30.99 | 30.16 | 5. | Hodges, Brian Joseph (13) (DT) | 33.01 | 33.01 | 6. | Kaplan, Ben David (13) (DT) | 30.99 | 33.34 | 7. | Sholtes, Bryce (13) (MCF) | 33.20 | 33.78 | 8. | Long, Brian Thomas (13) (DT) | 34.10 | 33.92 | 9. | McGee, Reilly Christopher (14) (DT) | 33.96 | 33.97 | 10. | Huntley, Steven Roark (13) (DT) | 34.97 | 34.55 | 11. | Kuram, Vasudev (14) (MCF) | 36.18 | 35.46 | 12. | Yeatman, Ryan L (13) (MCF) | 36.27 | 36.06 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gribble, Dylan R (13) (MCF) | 30.01 | 30.02 | 2. | Knapp, Sydney (13) (MCF) | 30.29 | 30.10 | 3. | Yegher, Jaycee Mallory (13) (DT) | 30.16 | 30.53 | 4. | Jacobs, Delaney (14) (MCF) | 31.43 | 31.02 | 5. | Weis, Emma Elizabeth (13) (DT) | 30.76 | 31.17 | 6. | Edwing, Deanna Barbara (13) (DT) | 31.13 | 31.18 | 7. | Ziegler, Rachel (14) (MCF) | 31.41 | 31.20 | 8. | Castaneda, Claudia (13) (MCF) | 32.57 | 32.49 | 9. | Brown, Annemarie Eseul (13) (DT) | 33.63 | 35.12 | 10. | Tallman, Maggie (14) (MCF) | 35.02 | 36.18 | 11. | Urban, Sophia I (13) (DT) | NT | 38.06 | 12. | Fuster, Gabriella Grace (13) (DT) | 44.53 | 44.28 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fouts, Eli (12) (MCF) | 29.24 | 28.79 | 2. | Hodges, John Judges (11) (DT) | 30.08 | 29.93 | 3. | Adelman, Mac Patrick (12) (DT) | 32.13 | 32.46 | 4. | Orem, Justin Davis (11) (DT) | 34.13 | 33.70 | 5. | Mara, Ethan (12) (MCF) | 36.12 | 35.26 | 6. | McKeon, Kieran Joseph (12) (DT) | 34.87 | 36.25 | 7. | Muresan, Mika (11) (MCF) | 37.59 | 37.28 | 8. | Urban, Michael Joseph (11) (DT) | 38.27 | 38.29 | 9. | Brooks, Jonathan (11) (MCF) | 39.43 | 39.03 | 10. | Violette, Justin (12) (MCF) | 40.71 | 39.99 | 11. | Casey, William (11) (MCF) | 41.01 | 41.07 | 12. | Thomas, John David (11) (DT) | 40.25 | 41.49 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Grace (12) (MCF) | 30.99 | 31.09 | 2. | Brown, Anna McKenzie (12) (DT) | 32.39 | 31.46 | 3. | Amick, Madelyn Shaw (12) (DT) | 33.30 | 33.42 | 4. | Petzold, Sarah Ann (12) (DT) | 34.06 | 33.49 | 5. | Weis, Cameron Lee (12) (DT) | 34.23 | 33.80 | 6. | Kasunic, Tess Lee (11) (DT) | 34.20 | 34.46 | 7. | Collins, Christina (11) (MCF) | 34.33 | 34.86 | 8. | Quackenbush, Esther Corley (11) (DT) | 34.96 | 35.29 | 9. | Forrest, Brynn (12) (MCF) | 35.84 | 36.09 | 10. | Herringa, Madeline (11) (MCF) | 36.53 | 36.37 | 11. | Allsopp, Elizabeth (12) (MCF) | 37.51 | 36.77 | 12. | Halem, Madison (11) (MCF) | 36.11 | 36.87 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Song, Gregory Subong (15) (DT) | 56.78 | 58.09 | 2. | Allsopp, Robert (16) (MCF) | 59.83 | 1:00.13 | 3. | Krisko, Patrick W (15) (DT) | 1:01.08 | 1:00.37 | 4. | English, Braidon (15) (MCF) | 1:01.15 | 1:01.08 | 5. | Morrison, Nicky (17) (MCF) | 1:03.46 | 1:01.14 | 6. | Kopp, Jeffrey Samuel (16) (DT) | 1:02.28 | 1:01.66 | 7. | McGee, Quinlan James (18) (DT) | 1:04.96 | 1:03.63 | 8. | Tyshing, Miguel Antonio (15) (DT) | 1:05.03 | 1:06.54 | 9. | Cress, Joseph Scott (17) (DT) | 1:09.42 | 1:07.84 | 10. | Mazzanti, Matthew (15) (MCF) | 1:11.57 | 1:08.23 | 11. | Brock, Mickey (16) (MCF) | 1:15.47 | 1:13.07 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cohen, Nina Alexandra (16) (DT) | 1:03.86 | 1:04.27 | 2. | Segreti, Sophia Marie (18) (DT) | 1:04.70 | 1:04.66 | 3. | Knapp, Lindsay (15) (MCF) | 1:04.73 | 1:05.05 | 4. | Marcus, Sara (17) (MCF) | 1:08.29 | 1:06.82 | 5. | Marcus, Sophie (17) (MCF) | 1:07.62 | 1:06.89 | 6. | Urban, Natalie Marie (15) (DT) | 1:07.10 | 1:07.63 | 7. | Owen, Payton (18) (MCF) | 1:08.46 | 1:08.01 | 8. | Williams, Tessa (16) (MCF) | 1:13.77 | 1:13.74 | 9. | Varney, Lauren (15) (MCF) | 1:12.00 | 1:13.79 | 10. | Delaney, Jenna Frances (18) (DT) | 1:16.09 | 1:16.86 | 11. | Ledgard, Annabelle Maureen (16) (DT) | 1:16.73 | 1:17.41 | 12. | Long, Allison Michelle (15) (DT) | 1:24.84 | 1:26.15 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Halem, Jacob (13) (MCF) | 1:09.89 | 1:08.14 | 2. | Liu, Kyle Yikai (13) (DT) | 1:14.69 | 1:13.20 | 3. | Lippe, Ross Philip (14) (DT) | 1:14.37 | 1:16.67 | 4. | English, Pierce (14) (MCF) | 1:18.50 | 1:17.37 | 5. | Kaplan, Ben David (13) (DT) | 1:18.31 | 1:21.23 | 6. | Kuram, Vasudev (14) (MCF) | 1:36.92 | 1:34.75 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Yegher, Jaycee Mallory (13) (DT) | 1:12.67 | 1:11.07 | 2. | Gribble, Dylan R (13) (MCF) | 1:12.62 | 1:13.49 | 3. | Edwing, Deanna Barbara (13) (DT) | 1:17.67 | 1:17.34 | 4. | Edwing, Kelsea Jo-Anne (13) (DT) | 1:17.10 | 1:17.81 | 5. | Knapp, Sydney (13) (MCF) | 1:18.81 | 1:20.57 | 6. | Ziegler, Rachel (14) (MCF) | 1:20.50 | 1:22.10 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cerone, Harrison F. (8) (DT) | 21.42 | 21.69 | 2. | Linteris, Benjamin Peter (8) (DT) | 23.42 | 24.49 | 3. | Deng, Jeffrey (7) (MCF) | 26.38 | 27.56 | 4. | Dietrich, Theodore (7) (MCF) | 28.54 | 28.60 | 5. | McKeon, Kerry Anthony (7) (DT) | 28.26 | 29.30 | 6. | Kuram, Abhiram (8) (MCF) | 31.06 | 32.37 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Deng, Connie (8) (MCF) | 25.56 | 25.51 | 2. | Kley, Kelsey Victoria (8) (DT) | 27.68 | 26.17 | 3. | Amick, Meredith Ellen (8) (DT) | 25.53 | 26.27 | 4. | Elliott, Sophie (8) (MCF) | 27.89 | 27.84 | 5. | Valenta, Kayla Renae (8) (DT) | 26.74 | 27.93 | 6. | Kenyon, Brooke (7) (MCF) | 32.04 | 30.31 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ropelewski, Brian Andrew (10) (DT) | 21.63 | 21.31 | 2. | Scherer, Will Marshall (9) (DT) | 23.29 | 21.51 | 3. | Osband, Jonah * (9) (DT) | 22.93 | 23.00 | 4. | Dietrich, Chandler (9) (MCF) | 23.16 | 23.07 | 5. | April, Jakob (10) (MCF) | 25.96 | 24.82 | 6. | Muresan, Alex (9) (MCF) | 24.14 | 24.90 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Adelman, Cailynn Leigh (10) (DT) | 19.18 | 18.81 | 2. | Mara, Madeline (10) (MCF) | 19.77 | 19.34 | 3. | Murphy, Alison (10) (MCF) | 22.09 | 21.70 | 4. | Cerone, Claire A. (10) (DT) | 22.13 | 22.92 | 5. | Tallman, Addie (9) (MCF) | 22.37 | 23.53 | 6. | Edwing, Alexandra Helen (10) (DT) | 22.77 | 24.51 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Allsopp, Robert (16) (MCF) | 1:05.68 | 1:06.91 | 2. | Krisko, Patrick W (15) (DT) | 1:09.96 | 1:09.00 | 3. | Shapiro, Tyler Louis (16) (DT) | 1:09.93 | 1:09.17 | 4. | Morrison, Nicky (17) (MCF) | 1:10.58 | 1:09.66 | 5. | Kopp, Jeffrey Samuel (16) (DT) | 1:09.70 | 1:10.12 | 6. | English, Braidon (15) (MCF) | 1:14.18 | 1:14.38 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cohen, Nina Alexandra (16) (DT) | 1:13.80 | 1:12.57 | 2. | Segreti, Sophia Marie (18) (DT) | 1:13.57 | 1:12.97 | 3. | Kaplan, Zoe Ellen (16) (DT) | 1:14.05 | 1:15.11 | 4. | Marcus, Sara (17) (MCF) | 1:20.69 | 1:15.68 | 5. | Knapp, Lindsay (15) (MCF) | 1:13.43 | 1:17.29 | 6. | Owen, Payton (18) (MCF) | 1:20.86 | 1:18.43 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fouts, Eli (12) (MCF) | 32.28 | 32.08 | 2. | Hodges, John Judges (11) (DT) | 36.75 | 36.84 | 3. | Adelman, Mac Patrick (12) (DT) | 36.99 | 38.02 | 4. | Mara, Ethan (12) (MCF) | 42.57 | 42.67 | 5. | Urban, Michael Joseph (11) (DT) | 47.88 | 47.52 | 6. | Violette, Justin (12) (MCF) | 49.12 | 48.88 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Grace (12) (MCF) | 34.46 | 34.47 | 2. | Petzold, Sarah Ann (12) (DT) | 38.72 | 38.44 | 3. | Brown, Anna McKenzie (12) (DT) | 39.03 | 39.57 | 4. | Amick, Madelyn Shaw (12) (DT) | 38.78 | 40.06 | 5. | Herringa, Madeline (11) (MCF) | 42.08 | 41.71 | 6. | Halem, Madison (11) (MCF) | 44.99 | 42.04 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Halem, Jacob (13) (MCF) | 32.09 | 31.90 | 2. | Liu, Kyle Yikai (13) (DT) | 36.96 | 35.67 | 3. | English, Pierce (14) (MCF) | 37.59 | 38.56 | 4. | Fries, Brian (13) (MCF) | 40.96 | 39.69 | 5. | Kaplan, Ben David (13) (DT) | 36.62 | 39.84 | 6. | Hodges, Brian Joseph (13) (DT) | 40.03 | 39.87 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Edwing, Deanna Barbara (13) (DT) | 34.13 | 33.82 | 2. | Knapp, Sydney (13) (MCF) | 34.80 | 34.51 | 3. | Gribble, Dylan R (13) (MCF) | 34.56 | 35.28 | 4. | Ziegler, Rachel (14) (MCF) | 35.45 | 35.99 | 5. | Edwing, Kelsea Jo-Anne (13) (DT) | 35.51 | 36.32 | 6. | Weis, Emma Elizabeth (13) (DT) | 37.32 | 37.49 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Song, Gregory Subong (15) (DT) | 1:03.21 | 1:04.78 | 2. | Allsopp, Robert (16) (MCF) | 1:06.68 | 1:07.65 | 3. | Shapiro, Tyler Louis (16) (DT) | 1:09.55 | 1:08.46 | 4. | English, Braidon (15) (MCF) | 1:09.87 | 1:13.03 | 5. | Kopp, Jeffrey Samuel (16) (DT) | 1:11.66 | 1:14.05 | -. | Epstein, Jordan (17) (MCF) | 1:12.94 | NS |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaplan, Zoe Ellen (16) (DT) | 1:12.99 | 1:14.40 | 2. | Cohen, Nina Alexandra (16) (DT) | 1:16.40 | 1:14.88 | 3. | Segreti, Sophia Marie (18) (DT) | 1:15.94 | 1:15.22 | 4. | Marcus, Sophie (17) (MCF) | 1:18.05 | 1:17.33 | 5. | Marcus, Sara (17) (MCF) | 1:20.28 | 1:18.82 | 6. | Knapp, Lindsay (15) (MCF) | 1:15.69 | 1:23.00 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cerone, Harrison F. (8) (DT) | 21.06 | 21.24 | 2. | Linteris, Benjamin Peter (8) (DT) | 27.52 | 27.85 | 3. | Dejewski, Connor (8) (MCF) | 29.72 | 31.35 | 4. | Quackenbush, Robert David (8) (DT) | 27.51 | 31.65 | 5. | Kuram, Abhiram (8) (MCF) | 31.06 | 32.56 | -. | Deng, Jeffrey (7) (MCF) | 27.87 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morrison, Sophia (8) (MCF) | 27.83 | 25.73 | 2. | Wilson, Caleigh Ford (8) (DT) | 28.70 | 27.59 | 3. | Deng, Connie (8) (MCF) | NT | 29.13 | 4. | Amick, Meredith Ellen (8) (DT) | 29.45 | 29.24 | 5. | Carlson, Sophie Rose (8) (DT) | 30.75 | 33.75 | 6. | Kenyon, Brooke (7) (MCF) | 34.76 | 34.30 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | April, Jakob (10) (MCF) | 26.74 | 24.51 | 2. | Torshizi, Kasra Zachariah (10) (DT) | 25.09 | 24.93 | 3. | Wilson, Chase Andrew (9) (DT) | 25.55 | 25.19 | 4. | Noznesky, Jacob c (10) (DT) | 25.18 | 26.07 | 5. | Fouts, Gabriel (9) (MCF) | 25.44 | 26.48 | 6. | Muresan, Alex (9) (MCF) | 26.81 | 28.53 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cerone, Claire A. (10) (DT) | 22.06 | 21.64 | 2. | Harvey, Sierra (9) (MCF) | 22.30 | 22.18 | 3. | Bennett, Alice Sarah (10) (DT) | 23.35 | 23.69 | 4. | Jacobs, Kasey (10) (MCF) | 24.23 | 23.93 | 5. | Yeatman, Shannon M (9) (MCF) | 23.89 | 24.15 | 6. | Edwing, Alexandra Helen (10) (DT) | 25.23 | 26.61 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McKeon, Kieran Joseph (12) (DT) | 44.97 | 44.92 | 2. | Adelman, Mac Patrick (12) (DT) | 46.31 | 47.13 | 3. | Mara, Ethan (12) (MCF) | 47.15 | 49.13 | 4. | Orem, Justin Davis (11) (DT) | 50.27 | 50.07 | 5. | Muresan, Eddie (12) (MCF) | 52.08 | 52.34 | -. | Muresan, Mika (11) (MCF) | 50.29 | DQ |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Brown, Anna McKenzie (12) (DT) | 43.79 | 42.73 | 2. | Petzold, Sarah Ann (12) (DT) | 44.76 | 43.17 | 3. | Elliott, Grace (12) (MCF) | 45.33 | 44.15 | 4. | Allsopp, Elizabeth (12) (MCF) | 45.57 | 45.03 | 5. | Amick, Madelyn Shaw (12) (DT) | 44.71 | 46.13 | 6. | Collins, Christina (11) (MCF) | 47.98 | 47.89 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Halem, Jacob (13) (MCF) | 35.96 | 35.63 | 2. | Lippe, Ross Philip (14) (DT) | 36.88 | 37.43 | 3. | Liu, Kyle Yikai (13) (DT) | 38.99 | 38.12 | 4. | Kaplan, Ben David (13) (DT) | 39.47 | 39.84 | 5. | Kuram, Vasudev (14) (MCF) | 45.72 | 46.08 | 6. | Sholtes, Bryce (13) (MCF) | NT | 46.13 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Yegher, Jaycee Mallory (13) (DT) | 35.71 | 35.99 | 2. | Jacobs, Delaney (14) (MCF) | 40.65 | 39.64 | 3. | Ziegler, Rachel (14) (MCF) | 43.18 | 41.69 | 4. | Edwing, Deanna Barbara (13) (DT) | 41.38 | 41.70 | 5. | Edwing, Kelsea Jo-Anne (13) (DT) | 42.09 | 42.58 | 6. | Tallman, Maggie (14) (MCF) | 46.21 | 46.17 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Song, Gregory Subong (15) (DT) | 1:09.38 | 1:09.94 | 2. | Tyshing, Miguel Antonio (15) (DT) | 1:17.64 | 1:17.68 | 3. | Shapiro, Tyler Louis (16) (DT) | 1:19.97 | 1:19.71 | 4. | Morrison, Nicky (17) (MCF) | NT | 1:21.93 | 5. | Brock, Mickey (16) (MCF) | 1:25.85 | 1:25.87 | 6. | Mazzanti, Matthew (15) (MCF) | NT | 1:29.19 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kaplan, Zoe Ellen (16) (DT) | 1:19.32 | 1:19.50 | 2. | Owen, Payton (18) (MCF) | 1:27.04 | 1:25.53 | 3. | Marcus, Sophie (17) (MCF) | 1:27.38 | 1:28.31 | 4. | Urban, Natalie Marie (15) (DT) | 1:29.18 | 1:30.00 | 5. | Williams, Tessa (16) (MCF) | 1:30.38 | 1:30.01 | 6. | Delaney, Jenna Frances (18) (DT) | NT | 1:34.05 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Linteris, Benjamin Peter (8) (DT) | 20.11 | 20.19 | 2. | Quackenbush, Robert David (8) (DT) | 25.59 | 26.75 | 3. | Lee, Kai (8) (MCF) | 31.40 | 29.23 | 4. | McKeon, Kerry Anthony (7) (DT) | 28.58 | 30.63 | 5. | Dietrich, Theodore (7) (MCF) | 32.47 | 31.74 | 6. | Dejewski, Connor (8) (MCF) | 36.23 | 38.23 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Elliott, Sophie (8) (MCF) | 24.21 | 23.46 | 2. | O'Brien, Maeve (7) (MCF) | 27.06 | 25.88 | 3. | Morrison, Sophia (8) (MCF) | 26.09 | 26.34 | 4. | Wilson, Caleigh Ford (8) (DT) | 27.62 | 26.88 | 5. | Kley, Kelsey Victoria (8) (DT) | 27.47 | 28.80 | -. | Amick, Meredith Ellen (8) (DT) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ropelewski, Brian Andrew (10) (DT) | 20.29 | 20.33 | 2. | Dietrich, Chandler (9) (MCF) | 22.07 | 21.06 | 3. | Orem, Brandon Michael (10) (DT) | 20.25 | 21.23 | 4. | Thomas, Timothy Gerard (9) (DT) | 20.17 | 22.29 | 5. | Howard, Joshua (9) (MCF) | 27.51 | 25.02 | -. | Fouts, Gabriel (9) (MCF) | 23.61 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mara, Madeline (10) (MCF) | 18.59 | 18.32 | 2. | Adelman, Cailynn Leigh (10) (DT) | 18.93 | 19.29 | 3. | Oates, Taylor (10) (MCF) | 19.37 | 19.33 | 4. | Bennett, Alice Sarah (10) (DT) | 19.49 | 19.36 | 5. | McKeon, Claire Corrine (10) (DT) | 19.39 | 20.80 | 6. | Jacobs, Kasey (10) (MCF) | 19.70 | 20.81 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fouts, Eli (12) (MCF) | 31.19 | 31.67 | 2. | Hodges, John Judges (11) (DT) | 36.63 | 35.58 | 3. | Orem, Justin Davis (11) (DT) | 40.41 | 38.07 | 4. | Urban, Michael Joseph (11) (DT) | 46.53 | 44.26 | 5. | Muresan, Mika (11) (MCF) | 46.85 | 49.80 | 6. | Frick, Ben (11) (MCF) | 58.88 | 53.03 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Weis, Cameron Lee (12) (DT) | 38.21 | 37.57 | 2. | Collins, Christina (11) (MCF) | 38.59 | 38.69 | 3. | Allsopp, Elizabeth (12) (MCF) | 38.81 | 38.90 | 4. | Halem, Madison (11) (MCF) | 40.09 | 38.94 | 5. | Quackenbush, Esther Corley (11) (DT) | 37.03 | 39.19 | 6. | Kasunic, Tess Lee (11) (DT) | 40.28 | 40.09 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lippe, Ross Philip (14) (DT) | 31.87 | 32.67 | 2. | Liu, Kyle Yikai (13) (DT) | 33.80 | 32.73 | 3. | Fries, Brian (13) (MCF) | 35.93 | 34.80 | 4. | English, Pierce (14) (MCF) | 35.57 | 37.01 | 5. | Long, Brian Thomas (13) (DT) | 37.86 | 38.63 | 6. | Kuram, Vasudev (14) (MCF) | 42.42 | 41.57 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gribble, Dylan R (13) (MCF) | 32.60 | 31.94 | 2. | Yegher, Jaycee Mallory (13) (DT) | 33.61 | 33.31 | 3. | Knapp, Sydney (13) (MCF) | 33.79 | 33.34 | 4. | Jacobs, Delaney (14) (MCF) | 34.00 | 34.24 | 5. | Edwing, Kelsea Jo-Anne (13) (DT) | 34.80 | 34.50 | 6. | Weis, Emma Elizabeth (13) (DT) | 37.24 | 36.73 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Song, Gregory Subong (15) (DT) | 28.32 | 28.30 | 2. | Krisko, Patrick W (15) (DT) | 29.67 | 29.63 | 3. | English, Braidon (15) (MCF) | 29.93 | 29.73 | 4. | Allsopp, Robert (16) (MCF) | 29.30 | 30.00 | 5. | Shapiro, Tyler Louis (16) (DT) | 30.30 | 30.93 | 6. | Mazzanti, Matthew (15) (MCF) | NT | 34.59 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Segreti, Sophia Marie (18) (DT) | 33.59 | 32.94 | 2. | Knapp, Lindsay (15) (MCF) | 33.33 | 32.97 | 3. | Cohen, Nina Alexandra (16) (DT) | 33.61 | 33.27 | 4. | Marcus, Sophie (17) (MCF) | 34.43 | 33.87 | 5. | Kaplan, Zoe Ellen (16) (DT) | 34.64 | 34.09 | 6. | Marcus, Sara (17) (MCF) | 34.36 | 34.28 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Darnestown | 1:56.14 | 1:53.21 | | Noznesky, Jacob c (10), Hodges, John Judges (11), Lippe, Ross Philip (14), Cerone, Harrison F. (8) | | 2. | MANCHESTER FARM | 2:00.67 | 2:00.28 | | Dietrich, Chandler (9), Fouts, Eli (12), Halem, Jacob (13), Lee, Kai (8) | | 3. | Darnestown | 2:01.63 | 2:02.63 | | Coffman, Luke Samuel (10), Orem, Justin Davis (11), Liu, Kyle Yikai (13), Linteris, Benjamin Peter (8) | | 4. | MANCHESTER FARM | NT | 2:10.31 | | April, Jakob (10), Mara, Ethan (12), English, Pierce (14), Kuram, Abhiram (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Darnestown | 1:56.72 | 1:55.59 | | Adelman, Cailynn Leigh (10), Brown, Anna McKenzie (12), Weis, Emma Elizabeth (13), Wilson, Caleigh Ford (8) | | 2. | MANCHESTER FARM | 1:59.35 | 1:56.56 | | Mara, Madeline (10), Elliott, Grace (12), Gribble, Dylan R (13), Elliott, Sophie (8) | | 3. | MANCHESTER FARM | NT | 2:08.20 | | Murphy, Alison (10), Collins, Christina (11), Knapp, Sydney (13), O'Brien, Maeve (7) | | 4. | Darnestown | 2:05.63 | 2:08.62 | | Bennett, Alice Sarah (10), Amick, Madelyn Shaw (12), Brown, Annemarie Eseul (13), Kley, Kelsey Victoria (8) | |
|