Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 1:20.74 | 1:20.39 | 2. | Gross, Jordan (10) (CG) | 1:23.33 | 1:23.16 | 3. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 1:25.26 | 1:23.23 | 4. | Ohr, Pierson (12) (CG) | 1:28.99 | 1:30.98 | 5. | Margas, Theo (12) (CG) | 1:29.75 | 1:31.58 | 6. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 1:35.62 | 1:37.46 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 1:13.43 | 1:12.91 | 2. | Roussos, Zoe (12) (CG) | 1:26.38 | 1:28.23 | 3. | Capala, Karolina * (12) (KL) | 1:29.93 | 1:30.64 | 4. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 1:32.58 | 1:33.83 | 5. | Feldberg, Sacha (10) (CG) | 1:34.19 | 1:35.01 | 6. | Ohr, Joelle (10) (CG) | 1:34.00 | 1:36.63 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:02.27 | | | | 2. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:06.08 | | | | 3. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:14.63 | | | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:25.40 | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:22.41 | | | | 2. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:22.72 | | | | 3. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:31.22 | | | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:38.92 | | | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | True, William H (7) (CG) | 19.43 | 20.06 | 2. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 20.46 | 21.71 | 3. | Meretta, Casey (8) (CG) | 22.59 | 21.99 | 4. | Begin, Brady P (6) (CG) | 23.75 | 22.70 | 5. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 22.72 | 22.99 | 6. | Goettsch, Aidan Robert (8) (KL) | 24.25 | 23.83 | 7. | McFadden, Kyle Ethan (8) (KL) | 24.87 | 24.69 | 8. | Bean, Max (7) (CG) | 23.73 | 24.80 | 9. | Sidawy, Andrew (8) (CG) | 25.50 | 26.46 | 10. | Bettencourt, Colman Patrick (8) (KL) | 26.64 | 27.52 | 11. | Brunner, Jackson (8) (CG) | 26.94 | 27.84 | 12. | Cressy, Jack Thomas (6) (KL) | 33.46 | 32.37 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Venditti, Francesca (8) (CG) | 17.36 | 17.93 | 2. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 20.83 | 20.47 | 3. | Goswami, Marissa (8) (CG) | 20.41 | 20.57 | 4. | Wagman, Stefanie (8) (CG) | 22.03 | 21.28 | 5. | Feldberg, Adele (8) (CG) | 22.28 | 21.41 | 6. | Cressy, Megan Elizabeth (8) (KL) | 21.34 | 21.92 | 7. | Calkins, Chelsea (7) (CG) | 22.51 | 22.12 | 8. | Summers, Anna Claire * (8) (KL) | 21.93 | 22.16 | 9. | Venditti, Livia (6) (CG) | 21.42 | 22.29 | 10. | Anderson, Jamie Kate (7) (KL) | 23.15 | 22.46 | 11. | Mason, Alexandra Margaret (7) (KL) | 23.09 | 23.66 | 12. | Spano, Gabriella Eve (5) (KL) | NT | 39.95 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Roussos, Alexi (10) (CG) | 36.90 | 37.71 | 2. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 42.76 | 42.52 | 3. | Danaie, Dylan (9) (CG) | 41.59 | 43.70 | 4. | Courbois, Calvin Esval (9) (KL) | 45.58 | 44.11 | 5. | Hofmann, Jonathan Raymond (9) (KL) | 43.44 | 46.42 | 6. | Jin, Andy (10) (CG) | 45.80 | 46.58 | 7. | Shiner, Timothy Robert (10) (KL) | 49.22 | 47.15 | 8. | Margas, Christos (10) (CG) | 46.97 | 47.31 | 9. | Jacobson, Stephan Paul (10) (KL) | 45.28 | 48.06 | 10. | Matus, Owen (9) (CG) | 50.84 | 50.02 | 11. | Gomez, Nicolas (10) (CG) | 51.28 | 53.74 | -. | Zeineddin, Pierre A (9) (KL) | 44.34 | DQ |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ohr, Joelle (10) (CG) | 36.19 | 36.70 | 2. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 36.09 | 36.94 | 3. | Haynos, Niamh M (10) (CG) | 37.34 | 37.51 | 4. | Nyborg, Natalie Nicole (10) (KL) | 38.40 | 38.49 | 5. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 38.20 | 38.73 | 6. | McNeal, Paige Christine (10) (KL) | 38.96 | 39.33 | 7. | Soltis, Madeline Noelle (9) (KL) | 39.96 | 40.53 | 8. | Edward, Elizabeth (10) (CG) | 39.98 | 40.99 | 9. | Boggs, Alexandra Olivia (9) (KL) | 40.57 | 41.53 | 10. | Storch, Jordan (10) (CG) | 43.93 | 43.37 | 11. | Rizzo, Sarah (9) (CG) | 45.15 | 48.26 | 12. | Liegel, Taylor (9) (CG) | 48.19 | 51.07 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mackey, Colin (14) (CG) | 27.58 | 27.01 | 2. | Kim, Abraham (14) (CG) | 26.42 | 27.35 | 3. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 27.47 | 27.37 | 4. | Yao, Eddie (14) (CG) | 28.28 | 28.44 | 5. | Youssefiani, Dariush (14) (CG) | 28.91 | 29.10 | 6. | Gerber, Drew (14) (CG) | 30.70 | 30.83 | 7. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 31.96 | 32.13 | 8. | Canova, Joseph (13) (KL) | 33.83 | 32.38 | 9. | Matus, Jordan (13) (CG) | 30.30 | 32.58 | 10. | Shiner, Andrew Todd (14) (KL) | 34.34 | 33.37 | 11. | Nyborg, Christopher G (13) (KL) | 34.45 | 34.16 | 12. | Harnois, Jackson F (13) (KL) | 34.87 | 34.37 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Srour, Lucy (14) (CG) | 30.26 | 30.20 | 2. | Fisher, Mackenzie (13) (CG) | 30.78 | 30.98 | 3. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 32.92 | 32.56 | 4. | Ding, Jessica (13) (CG) | 32.19 | 32.58 | 5. | Srebnick, Hallie (13) (CG) | 33.46 | 33.92 | 6. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 35.48 | 33.94 | 7. | Kehnemouyi, Semira (13) (CG) | 33.45 | 34.20 | 8. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 34.26 | 34.43 | 9. | Jacobson, Maya Camille (13) (KL) | 34.78 | 34.95 | 10. | Ingrassia, Sydney Allan (13) (KL) | 34.63 | 36.02 | 11. | lee, Brynne e (13) (KL) | NT | 39.41 | 12. | Srour, Isabel (13) (CG) | 37.91 | 39.76 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 31.73 | 32.01 | 2. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 32.90 | 32.71 | 3. | Margas, Theo (12) (CG) | 33.25 | 32.93 | 4. | Ohr, Pierson (12) (CG) | 34.89 | 35.56 | 5. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 35.76 | 36.22 | 6. | Yang, Bennett (12) (CG) | 36.15 | 36.57 | 7. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 36.31 | 37.25 | 8. | Mackey, Ian (11) (CG) | 37.29 | 37.91 | 9. | Gurcan, Bryan Nicholas (11) (KL) | 39.49 | 39.10 | 10. | Goldfarb, Scott (12) (CG) | 41.27 | 39.72 | 11. | Padash, Nima (11) (CG) | 41.19 | 42.49 | -. | Ploshnick, Reid Lehrer (11) (KL) | 46.35 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 29.23 | 29.53 | 2. | Wagman, Jordyn (11) (CG) | 35.19 | 34.75 | 3. | Capala, Karolina * (12) (KL) | 34.72 | 34.90 | 4. | Paquette, Cecile M (12) (KL) | 35.12 | 35.80 | 5. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 36.92 | 37.09 | 6. | Thoms, Lindsey J (11) (KL) | 37.45 | 37.75 | 7. | Kislovskiy, Olya (11) (CG) | 38.43 | 38.92 | 8. | Summers, Emily Grace (11) (KL) | 37.78 | 39.04 | 9. | Woodward, Lauren (12) (CG) | 40.75 | 40.82 | 10. | Brown, Katie (10) (CG) | 49.05 | 47.98 | 11. | Woodward, Sarah (9) (CG) | NT | 49.03 | 12. | Woodward, Elizabeth (9) (CG) | NT | 57.27 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 55.19 | 55.32 | 2. | Wysocki, Christopher J (18) (CG) | 57.09 | 55.83 | 3. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 57.00 | 57.95 | 4. | Bieda, Joey C (17) (CG) | 59.64 | 58.19 | 5. | Kessler, Nathan Byung Jin (15) (KL) | 1:04.50 | 1:04.66 | 6. | Sherman, David (16) (CG) | 1:05.36 | 1:05.89 | 7. | Moores, Alex (17) (KL) | 1:05.91 | 1:07.01 | 8. | Chulock, Benjamin John (18) (KL) | 1:07.88 | 1:08.39 | 9. | Storch, Jacob (13) (CG) | NT | 1:11.52 | 10. | Canova, Henry (15) (KL) | 1:07.63 | 1:13.00 | 11. | Ding, Jeremy (16) (CG) | 1:20.15 | 1:17.93 | 12. | Coran, Sam (18) (CG) | 1:31.59 | 1:35.91 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sherman, Ellie (15) (CG) | 1:04.49 | 1:04.61 | 2. | Srour, Allison E (17) (CG) | 1:10.05 | 1:07.17 | 3. | Fisher, Taylor C (17) (CG) | 1:06.52 | 1:08.18 | 4. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:10.02 | 1:10.25 | 5. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:17.00 | 1:14.83 | 6. | Perrine, Lauren N (17) (CG) | 1:18.64 | 1:14.86 | 7. | Kehnemouyi, Yasmine (15) (CG) | 1:14.92 | 1:15.90 | 8. | Dougherty, Megan C (16) (KL) | 1:18.78 | 1:20.82 | 9. | Luteran, Madeline (17) (KL) | 1:17.61 | 1:20.92 | 10. | Kennedy, Annarose 0'Neil (15) (KL) | 1:19.21 | 1:23.06 | 11. | Dahut, Francesca Jean (15) (KL) | 1:24.34 | 1:27.06 | 12. | Brown, Jessica (15) (CG) | 1:38.12 | 1:40.28 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kim, Abraham (14) (CG) | 1:07.85 | 1:07.56 | 2. | Mackey, Colin (14) (CG) | 1:09.69 | 1:09.62 | 3. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 1:10.29 | 1:09.71 | 4. | Gerber, Drew (14) (CG) | 1:11.64 | 1:12.41 | 5. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 1:19.09 | 1:17.16 | 6. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 1:24.56 | 1:24.58 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Srour, Lucy (14) (CG) | 1:18.46 | 1:18.14 | 2. | Srour, Meredith (13) (CG) | 1:20.57 | 1:19.16 | 3. | Ding, Jessica (13) (CG) | 1:20.56 | 1:20.70 | 4. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 1:23.60 | 1:23.96 | 5. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 1:29.34 | 1:29.96 | 6. | Jacobson, Maya Camille (13) (KL) | 1:30.81 | 1:31.96 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | True, William H (7) (CG) | 24.60 | 24.01 | 2. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 26.63 | 25.15 | 3. | Goettsch, Aidan Robert (8) (KL) | 30.26 | 28.49 | 4. | McFadden, Kyle Ethan (8) (KL) | 31.37 | 29.66 | 5. | Meretta, Casey (8) (CG) | 28.61 | 29.71 | 6. | Begin, Brady P (6) (CG) | 32.00 | 31.03 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Venditti, Kara (8) (CG) | 24.40 | 23.37 | 2. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 23.42 | 24.06 | 3. | Anderson, Jamie Kate (7) (KL) | 28.28 | 24.75 | 4. | Summers, Anna Claire * (8) (KL) | 25.32 | 25.09 | 5. | Goswami, Marissa (8) (CG) | 24.91 | 25.34 | 6. | Venditti, Livia (6) (CG) | 26.20 | 29.12 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gross, Jordan (10) (CG) | 17.92 | 17.50 | 2. | Roussos, Alexi (10) (CG) | 21.65 | 21.15 | 3. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 21.84 | 21.91 | 4. | Courbois, Calvin Esval (9) (KL) | 23.96 | 22.83 | 5. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 22.26 | 23.53 | 6. | Danaie, Dylan (9) (CG) | 24.90 | 24.58 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 19.36 | 19.45 | 2. | Haynos, Niamh M (10) (CG) | 20.21 | 20.35 | 3. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 20.15 | 20.40 | 4. | Feldberg, Sacha (10) (CG) | 19.90 | 20.42 | 5. | Ohr, Joelle (10) (CG) | 19.29 | 20.92 | 6. | Soltis, Madeline Noelle (9) (KL) | 21.47 | 21.11 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:04.20 | 1:04.08 | 2. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 1:01.98 | 1:09.55 | 3. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 1:06.33 | 1:12.35 | 4. | Sherman, David (16) (CG) | 1:27.53 | 1:27.68 | 5. | Ding, Jeremy (16) (CG) | 1:37.01 | 1:35.11 | 6. | Coran, Sam (18) (CG) | 2:19.65 | 2:22.78 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sherman, Ellie (15) (CG) | 1:13.88 | 1:13.59 | 2. | Srour, Allison E (17) (CG) | 1:20.53 | 1:20.47 | 3. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:25.15 | 1:23.53 | 4. | Kehnemouyi, Yasmine (15) (CG) | 1:28.27 | 1:28.50 | 5. | Luteran, Madeline (17) (KL) | 1:30.40 | 1:29.27 | 6. | Dougherty, Megan C (16) (KL) | 1:29.33 | 1:32.72 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 37.62 | 38.07 | 2. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 38.44 | 40.10 | 3. | Haynos, Robby (12) (CG) | 45.46 | 45.25 | 4. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 47.45 | 45.83 | 5. | Margas, Theo (12) (CG) | 45.25 | 46.19 | 6. | Yang, Bennett (12) (CG) | 51.19 | 51.83 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 32.81 | 33.46 | 2. | Roussos, Zoe (12) (CG) | 40.58 | 41.70 | 3. | Capala, Karolina * (12) (KL) | 43.31 | 42.40 | 4. | Wagman, Jordyn (11) (CG) | 53.80 | 43.66 | 5. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 43.46 | 46.09 | 6. | Woodward, Lauren (12) (CG) | 49.43 | 50.13 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 31.86 | 31.97 | 2. | Mackey, Colin (14) (CG) | 32.55 | 32.63 | 3. | Youssefiani, Dariush (14) (CG) | 34.32 | 34.60 | 4. | Gerber, Drew (14) (CG) | 34.79 | 34.96 | 5. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 36.58 | 35.50 | 6. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 37.62 | 38.29 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fisher, Mackenzie (13) (CG) | 36.42 | 36.63 | 2. | Srour, Lucy (14) (CG) | 38.17 | 38.23 | 3. | Srour, Meredith (13) (CG) | 39.56 | 38.44 | 4. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 39.63 | 39.34 | 5. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 38.79 | 40.67 | 6. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 39.60 | 41.75 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 1:04.12 | 1:03.35 | 2. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:04.25 | 1:04.13 | 3. | Wysocki, Christopher J (18) (CG) | 1:09.63 | 1:06.63 | 4. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 1:08.77 | 1:08.72 | 5. | Bieda, Joey C (17) (CG) | 1:12.87 | 1:09.88 | 6. | Sherman, David (16) (CG) | 1:19.48 | 1:19.73 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sherman, Ellie (15) (CG) | 1:14.04 | 1:14.06 | 2. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:16.67 | 1:18.02 | 3. | Fisher, Taylor C (17) (CG) | 1:19.17 | 1:21.26 | 4. | Srour, Allison E (17) (CG) | 1:23.53 | 1:22.87 | 5. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:25.69 | 1:24.90 | 6. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:26.75 | 1:25.20 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 26.53 | 26.27 | 2. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 27.86 | 29.91 | 3. | Bean, Max (7) (CG) | 32.77 | 33.84 | 4. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 33.34 | 34.85 | 5. | Begin, Brady P (6) (CG) | 35.06 | 35.97 | 6. | Spott, Joshua (8) (CG) | 39.63 | 36.28 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 25.07 | 24.01 | 2. | Venditti, Francesca (8) (CG) | 25.21 | 26.30 | 3. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 27.78 | 27.27 | 4. | Venditti, Kara (8) (CG) | 27.64 | 27.45 | 5. | Feldberg, Adele (8) (CG) | 28.76 | 30.07 | 6. | Cressy, Megan Elizabeth (8) (KL) | 30.95 | 32.64 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gross, Jordan (10) (CG) | 21.73 | 20.81 | 2. | Roussos, Alexi (10) (CG) | 22.66 | 22.79 | 3. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 26.12 | 25.92 | 4. | Jin, Andy (10) (CG) | 25.95 | 26.09 | 5. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 27.14 | 26.42 | 6. | Courbois, Calvin Esval (9) (KL) | 27.75 | 27.78 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Feldberg, Sacha (10) (CG) | 20.28 | 20.85 | 2. | Fogle, Samantha Marie (10) (KL) | 21.69 | 22.28 | 3. | Edward, Elizabeth (10) (CG) | 25.28 | 24.91 | 4. | Rizzo, Sarah (9) (CG) | 23.80 | 25.46 | 5. | Nyborg, Natalie Nicole (10) (KL) | 24.96 | 25.72 | 6. | McNeal, Paige Christine (10) (KL) | 24.74 | 27.27 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 44.75 | 44.97 | 2. | Ohr, Pierson (12) (CG) | 45.66 | 45.02 | 3. | Haynos, Robby (12) (CG) | 48.41 | 49.52 | 4. | Kaplow, Ryan (11) (CG) | 53.19 | 52.22 | 5. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 54.03 | 52.55 | 6. | Mobarry, Scott M (12) (KL) | 52.39 | 53.37 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Roussos, Zoe (12) (CG) | 46.34 | 46.03 | 2. | Bettencourt, Madison Jane (12) (KL) | 48.04 | 46.31 | 3. | Canova, Meredith (11) (KL) | 49.09 | 48.57 | 4. | Kislovskiy, Olya (11) (CG) | 48.48 | 48.77 | 5. | Thoms, Lindsey J (11) (KL) | 50.96 | 48.92 | 6. | Woodward, Lauren (12) (CG) | 53.23 | 56.25 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kim, Abraham (14) (CG) | 32.92 | 33.71 | 2. | Gerber, Drew (14) (CG) | 34.64 | 35.01 | 3. | Yao, Eddie (14) (CG) | 34.98 | 35.03 | 4. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 41.28 | 41.93 | 5. | McCann, Christian Michael (13) (KL) | 43.46 | 42.23 | 6. | Nyborg, Christopher G (13) (KL) | 48.93 | 50.17 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Srour, Meredith (13) (CG) | 39.49 | 39.29 | 2. | Srebnick, Hallie (13) (CG) | 40.58 | 41.02 | 3. | Ding, Jessica (13) (CG) | 43.86 | 43.99 | 4. | Jacobson, Maya Camille (13) (KL) | 45.63 | 45.89 | 5. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 46.84 | 46.40 | 6. | Ingrassia, Sydney Allan (13) (KL) | 49.66 | 48.34 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:14.65 | 1:13.94 | 2. | Wysocki, Christopher J (18) (CG) | 1:44.57 | 1:19.07 | 3. | Bieda, Joey C (17) (CG) | 1:21.24 | 1:21.17 | 4. | Kessler, Nathan Byung Jin (15) (KL) | 1:26.11 | 1:27.33 | 5. | Chulock, Benjamin John (18) (KL) | 1:28.20 | 1:30.23 | 6. | Ding, Jeremy (16) (CG) | 1:44.37 | 1:49.54 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:25.25 | 1:24.50 | 2. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:37.28 | 1:32.85 | 3. | Fisher, Taylor C (17) (CG) | 1:33.21 | 1:34.94 | 4. | Perrine, Lauren N (17) (CG) | 1:35.89 | 1:35.80 | 5. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:41.24 | 1:39.01 | 6. | Kehnemouyi, Yasmine (15) (CG) | 1:43.06 | 1:41.27 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | True, William H (7) (CG) | 25.96 | 25.00 | 2. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 26.12 | 27.07 | 3. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 25.78 | 27.10 | 4. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 26.84 | 28.33 | 5. | Meretta, Casey (8) (CG) | 25.23 | 29.22 | 6. | Bean, Max (7) (CG) | 37.48 | 37.01 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Venditti, Kara (8) (CG) | 22.81 | 21.87 | 2. | Venditti, Francesca (8) (CG) | 22.10 | 22.59 | 3. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 24.41 | 23.32 | 4. | Cressy, Megan Elizabeth (8) (KL) | 26.50 | 27.49 | 5. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 26.03 | 27.87 | 6. | Venditti, Livia (6) (CG) | 25.23 | 27.99 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gross, Jordan (10) (CG) | 16.40 | 16.67 | 2. | Zeineddin, Pierre A (9) (KL) | 20.85 | 20.69 | 3. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 21.34 | 21.65 | 4. | Ingrassia, John Christian (10) (KL) | 23.83 | 23.22 | 5. | Jin, Andy (10) (CG) | 22.77 | 23.59 | 6. | Danaie, Dylan (9) (CG) | NT | 24.36 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 18.56 | 18.24 | 2. | Ohr, Joelle (10) (CG) | 17.84 | 18.67 | 3. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 18.35 | 18.69 | 4. | Nyborg, Natalie Nicole (10) (KL) | 19.37 | 19.36 | 5. | Feldberg, Sacha (10) (CG) | 18.75 | 19.75 | 6. | Haynos, Niamh M (10) (CG) | 19.09 | 19.94 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 36.87 | 37.52 | 2. | Margas, Theo (12) (CG) | 39.06 | 39.16 | 3. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 42.48 | 41.44 | 4. | Ohr, Pierson (12) (CG) | 41.87 | 42.24 | 5. | Haynos, Robby (12) (CG) | 42.70 | 43.00 | 6. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 43.75 | 44.41 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 32.42 | 31.86 | 2. | Wagman, Jordyn (11) (CG) | 36.03 | 36.31 | 3. | Capala, Karolina * (12) (KL) | 38.13 | 38.50 | 4. | Roussos, Zoe (12) (CG) | 39.56 | 39.25 | 5. | Thoms, Lindsey J (11) (KL) | 41.85 | 43.21 | 6. | Kislovskiy, Olya (11) (CG) | 48.07 | 46.48 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 30.78 | 30.19 | 2. | Kim, Abraham (14) (CG) | 30.46 | 30.35 | 3. | Mackey, Colin (14) (CG) | 30.59 | 30.60 | 4. | Yao, Eddie (14) (CG) | 31.45 | 31.88 | 5. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 33.11 | 33.27 | 6. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 37.49 | 37.42 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Srour, Lucy (14) (CG) | 33.20 | 33.37 | 2. | Fisher, Mackenzie (13) (CG) | 34.06 | 34.62 | 3. | Srour, Meredith (13) (CG) | 36.76 | 36.31 | 4. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 37.05 | 36.50 | 5. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 37.86 | 37.63 | 6. | Ingrassia, Sydney Allan (13) (KL) | 44.25 | 43.64 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 28.13 | 28.71 | 2. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 28.87 | 28.75 | 3. | Wysocki, Christopher J (18) (CG) | 29.46 | 29.02 | 4. | Bieda, Joey C (17) (CG) | 30.10 | 29.56 | 5. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 29.31 | 30.23 | 6. | Sherman, David (16) (CG) | 33.12 | 32.72 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sherman, Ellie (15) (CG) | 32.58 | 33.02 | 2. | Srour, Allison E (17) (CG) | 35.86 | 34.09 | 3. | Fisher, Taylor C (17) (CG) | 34.73 | 35.66 | 4. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 36.18 | 36.20 | 5. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 37.81 | 36.38 | 6. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 39.55 | 39.61 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 1:55.72 | | | | 2. | KENTLANDS | NT | 1:59.51 | | | | 3. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 1:59.70 | | | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:10.27 | | | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENTLANDS | NT | 1:58.09 | | | | 2. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:02.68 | | | | 3. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:04.57 | | | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:08.72 | | | |
|