Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morales, Diego F (11) (QO) | 1:24.50 | 1:20.31 | 2. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 1:23.27 | 1:20.74 | 3. | Dunne, Bryan James (11) (QO) | 1:30.40 | 1:27.70 | 4. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | NT | 1:35.62 | -. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 1:25.26 | DQ | -. | Burke, Austin K (12) (QO) | NT | DQ |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 1:30.00 | 1:13.43 | 2. | Dunne, Lauren Christine (12) (QO) | 1:24.53 | 1:22.67 | 3. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 1:37.40 | 1:32.58 | 4. | Martin, Lauren M (11) (QO) | 1:36.33 | 1:32.62 | 5. | Bettencourt, Madison Jane (12) (KL) | 1:36.63 | 1:37.97 | 6. | Weaver, Chloe M (12) (QO) | 1:43.00 | 1:38.88 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | QUINCE ORCHARD | NT | 1:56.16 | | Wang, Alvin M (16), Liu, Jeremy A (16), Engel, Jake (16), Laracuente, Xavier (15) | | 2. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:03.25 | | Freeman, John C (16), Kessler, Nathan Byung Jin (15), Mann, Andrew (16), Hodges, Rio (17) | | 3. | QUINCE ORCHARD | NT | 2:12.97 | | Shen, Victor * (17), Shen, Raymond * (15), Schwartzman, Kevin G (18), Myers, Matthew Alexander (18) | | -. | KENTLANDS | NT | DQ | | Canova, Henry (15), Chulock, Benjamin John (18), Simcox, Ward William (14), Moores, Alex (17) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:30.37 | | Dougherty, Megan C (16), Cantrell, Alexandra (17), Dahut, Madeline (18), Luteran, Madeline (17) | | 2. | QUINCE ORCHARD | NT | 2:31.75 | | Kettl, Lauren E (16), Szymczak, Sabrina Marie (18), Husted, Sarah P (15), Zangla, Carol Ann (15) | | 3. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:43.21 | | Kennedy, Annarose 0'Neil (15), Luteran, Laura Grace (14), Lane, Julia Kathleen (15), Kresse, Margo Louise (17) | | 4. | QUINCE ORCHARD | NT | 2:59.25 | | Minkoff, Hannah R (18), Bichefsky, Sarai J (16), Sperbeck, Cara C (15) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martin, Zach P (8) (QO) | 17.62 | 16.98 | 2. | McKenna, Conor D (8) (QO) | 19.13 | 18.55 | 3. | Greenberg, Cole P (8) (QO) | 20.73 | 19.19 | 4. | Dunne, Steven Michael (8) (QO) | 18.87 | 19.52 | 5. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 20.93 | 20.46 | 6. | Lemiale, Alix Ian (8) (QO) | NT | 20.88 | 7. | Goodie, Benjamin Taylor (7) (QO) | 22.46 | 21.14 | 8. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 21.15 | 21.38 | 9. | McFadden, Kyle Ethan (8) (KL) | 26.17 | 24.87 | 10. | Goettsch, Aidan Robert (8) (KL) | 24.25 | 25.53 | 11. | Bettencourt, Colman Patrick (8) (KL) | 27.54 | 26.64 | 12. | DeSalle, Samuel Harrison (8) (KL) | NT | 32.71 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 18.58 | 18.34 | 2. | Santini, Gabriella (8) (QO) | 22.97 | 20.68 | 3. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 21.47 | 20.83 | 4. | Bellin, Gabriella H (7) (QO) | 21.62 | 21.05 | 5. | Cressy, Megan Elizabeth (8) (KL) | 21.34 | 21.56 | 6. | Summers, Anna Claire * (8) (KL) | 22.27 | 21.93 | 7. | Hunt, Natalie K (7) (QO) | 22.47 | 22.03 | 8. | Mason, Alexandra Margaret (7) (KL) | 23.34 | 23.09 | 9. | Anderson, Jamie Kate (7) (KL) | 23.15 | 23.16 | 10. | Shawen, Elise J (8) (QO) | 24.59 | 25.05 | 11. | Bellin, Gretta W (6) (QO) | 26.03 | 26.20 | 12. | Mulford, Holly J (7) (QO) | 30.03 | 31.00 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Laracuente, Gabriel (10) (QO) | 31.65 | 31.38 | 2. | Zangla, Victor Nunzio (9) (QO) | 35.28 | 35.86 | 3. | Wang, Isaac L (10) (QO) | 40.70 | 38.88 | 4. | Burke, Carson A (10) (QO) | 41.63 | 39.09 | 5. | McKenna, John P (10) (QO) | 40.47 | 40.40 | 6. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 42.28 | 41.21 | 7. | Nagy, Matthew (10) (QO) | 41.26 | 42.00 | 8. | Hofmann, Jonathan Raymond (9) (KL) | 47.18 | 43.44 | 9. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 42.76 | 44.18 | 10. | Courbois, Calvin Esval (9) (KL) | 48.22 | 45.58 | 11. | DeSalle, Benjamin David (10) (KL) | 46.00 | 46.47 | 12. | Jacobson, Stephan Paul (10) (KL) | 45.28 | 47.40 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sena, Alessandra Mae (10) (QO) | 37.57 | 35.77 | 2. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 36.25 | 36.09 | 3. | Weitzman, Andie N (10) (QO) | 38.15 | 37.15 | 4. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 39.13 | 38.20 | 5. | Nyborg, Natalie N (10) (KL) | NT | 38.40 | 6. | McNeal, Paige Christine (10) (KL) | 38.96 | 39.09 | 7. | Ryan, Rachel G (10) (QO) | 45.64 | 39.35 | 8. | Soltis, Madeline Noelle (9) (KL) | 40.58 | 39.96 | 9. | Fogle, Samantha Marie (10) (KL) | 42.98 | 42.50 | 10. | Shawen, Maren R (10) (QO) | 46.13 | 43.29 | 11. | Webb, Elise (10) (QO) | 42.31 | 43.34 | 12. | Daly, Abigail P (10) (QO) | 46.85 | 44.71 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 28.65 | 27.47 | 2. | Wilcox, Cameron James (14) (QO) | 36.13 | 29.28 | 3. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 29.97 | 29.66 | 4. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 32.71 | 31.96 | 5. | Steinwandel, Robert H (13) (QO) | 32.93 | 32.13 | 6. | Wong, Nicholas K (13) (QO) | 35.01 | 32.34 | 7. | Murdock, Evan (14) (QO) | 32.62 | 33.09 | 8. | Williams, Bret A (13) (QO) | 34.28 | 33.32 | 9. | Shiner, Andrew Todd (14) (KL) | 34.57 | 34.34 | 10. | Nyborg, Christopher G (13) (KL) | 35.47 | 34.45 | 11. | Harnois, Jackson F (13) (KL) | 34.88 | 34.87 | 12. | Burke, Jaret M (14) (QO) | 34.85 | 34.92 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hauri, Michaela K (14) (QO) | 31.20 | 30.73 | 2. | Morales, Valeria S (14) (QO) | 35.21 | 31.66 | 3. | O'Keefe, Caroline L (14) (QO) | 33.13 | 32.01 | 4. | Zangla, Lisa Victoria (13) (QO) | 33.00 | 32.45 | 5. | Baumgartner, Emily A (14) (QO) | 32.90 | 32.77 | 6. | Bernstein, Julianne S (13) (QO) | 33.14 | 32.88 | 7. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 33.37 | 32.92 | 8. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 34.88 | 34.26 | 9. | Ingrassia, Sydney Allan (13) (KL) | 35.75 | 34.63 | 10. | Cantrell, Annelise Catherine (14) (KL) | 35.93 | 34.64 | 11. | Jacobson, Maya Camille (13) (KL) | 35.36 | 34.78 | 12. | Luteran, Laura Grace (14) (KL) | 35.96 | 37.29 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 32.95 | 31.73 | 2. | Morales, Diego F (11) (QO) | 33.14 | 32.12 | 3. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 32.90 | 33.23 | 4. | Dunne, Bryan James (11) (QO) | 34.87 | 34.58 | 5. | Burke, Austin K (12) (QO) | 36.03 | 35.06 | 6. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 37.95 | 35.76 | 7. | Holten, Daniel C (12) (QO) | 36.89 | 36.03 | 8. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 38.54 | 36.31 | 9. | Steinwandel, Matthew D (11) (QO) | 38.20 | 36.88 | 10. | Rambo, Ethan L (11) (KL) | 41.91 | 38.15 | 11. | Gurcan, Bryan Nicholas (11) (KL) | 40.47 | 39.49 | 12. | Shawen, Jackson L (12) (QO) | 42.11 | 40.59 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 35.00 | 29.23 | 2. | Dunne, Lauren Christine (12) (QO) | 30.96 | 30.63 | 3. | Grcic, Alekxandra (12) (QO) | 35.26 | 35.00 | 4. | Paquette, Cecile M (12) (KL) | 36.97 | 35.12 | 5. | Davis, Diana (12) (QO) | 35.25 | 35.37 | 6. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 37.52 | 36.92 | 7. | Martin, Lauren M (11) (QO) | 37.32 | 37.39 | 8. | Thoms, Lindsey J (11) (KL) | 39.54 | 37.45 | 9. | Summers, Emily Grace (11) (KL) | 39.72 | 37.78 | 10. | Bettencourt, Madison Jane (12) (KL) | 39.28 | 38.07 | 11. | Weaver, Chloe M (12) (QO) | 37.90 | 39.21 | 12. | Zangla, Courtney Maria (11) (QO) | 40.69 | 40.59 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 1:00.78 | 55.19 | 2. | Laracuente, Xavier (15) (QO) | 57.66 | 55.60 | 3. | Wang, Alvin M (16) (QO) | 1:02.12 | 56.34 | 4. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 1:02.00 | 57.00 | 5. | Engel, Jake (16) (QO) | 1:00.58 | 59.34 | 6. | Liu, Jeremy A (16) (QO) | 1:01.29 | 1:01.66 | 7. | Kessler, Nathan Byung Jin (15) (KL) | 1:06.61 | 1:04.50 | 8. | Shen, Victor * (17) (QO) | 1:04.69 | 1:04.64 | 9. | Moores, Alex (17) (KL) | 1:07.31 | 1:05.91 | 10. | Myers, Matthew Alexander (18) (QO) | 1:07.99 | 1:07.19 | 11. | Paquette, Charles A (15) (KL) | 1:08.36 | 1:08.82 | 12. | Canova, Henry (15) (KL) | 1:07.63 | 1:10.34 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zangla, Carol Ann (15) (QO) | 1:08.00 | 1:06.47 | 2. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:10.07 | 1:10.02 | 3. | Szymczak, Sabrina Marie (18) (QO) | NT | 1:15.83 | 4. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:11.00 | 1:17.00 | 5. | Kettl, Lauren E (16) (QO) | 1:17.00 | 1:17.43 | 6. | Dougherty, Megan C (16) (KL) | 1:20.76 | 1:18.78 | 7. | Kennedy, Annarose 0'Neil (15) (KL) | 1:21.24 | 1:19.21 | 8. | Husted, Sarah P (15) (QO) | 1:18.92 | 1:20.03 | 9. | Luteran, Madeline (17) (KL) | 1:17.61 | 1:20.46 | 10. | Minkoff, Hannah R (18) (QO) | 1:24.18 | 1:22.03 | 11. | Sperbeck, Cara C (15) (QO) | 1:29.46 | 1:25.51 | 12. | Kresse, Margo Louise (17) (KL) | 1:27.91 | 1:29.72 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 1:15.00 | 1:10.29 | 2. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 1:19.36 | 1:19.09 | 3. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 1:30.00 | 1:24.56 | 4. | Steinwandel, Robert H (13) (QO) | 1:26.87 | 1:25.64 | 5. | Burke, Jaret M (14) (QO) | 1:34.53 | 1:30.37 | -. | Murdock, Evan (14) (QO) | 1:32.41 | DQ |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zangla, Lisa Victoria (13) (QO) | 1:18.65 | 1:18.23 | 2. | Hauri, Michaela K (14) (QO) | 1:26.84 | 1:18.54 | 3. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 1:25.07 | 1:23.60 | 4. | Baumgartner, Emily A (14) (QO) | 1:26.56 | 1:24.96 | 5. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 1:30.93 | 1:29.34 | 6. | Jacobson, Maya Camille (13) (KL) | 1:30.88 | 1:30.81 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martin, Zach P (8) (QO) | 22.53 | 21.98 | 2. | Greenberg, Cole P (8) (QO) | 25.65 | 24.69 | 3. | McKenna, Conor D (8) (QO) | 25.21 | 25.59 | 4. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 27.47 | 27.40 | 5. | Goettsch, Aidan Robert (8) (KL) | 30.26 | 31.90 | -. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 27.80 | DQ |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Summers, Anna Claire * (8) (KL) | 25.57 | 25.32 | 2. | Santini, Gabriella (8) (QO) | 32.72 | 26.15 | 3. | Cressy, Megan Elizabeth (8) (KL) | 27.14 | 27.59 | 4. | Hunt, Natalie K (7) (QO) | 29.18 | 28.54 | 5. | Mason, Alexandra Margaret (7) (KL) | 29.66 | 29.21 | 6. | Shawen, Elise J (8) (QO) | 33.19 | 31.63 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Laracuente, Gabriel (10) (QO) | 17.52 | 17.24 | 2. | Wang, Isaac L (10) (QO) | 20.01 | 19.64 | 3. | Mulford, Travis D (10) (QO) | 23.28 | 21.71 | 4. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 21.93 | 21.84 | 5. | DeSalle, Benjamin David (10) (KL) | 23.28 | 22.45 | 6. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 22.26 | 23.47 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sena, Alessandra Mae (10) (QO) | 19.75 | 19.24 | 2. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 20.23 | 19.36 | 3. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 20.15 | 20.28 | 4. | Weitzman, Andie N (10) (QO) | 19.90 | 20.57 | 5. | Ryan, Rachel G (10) (QO) | 21.81 | 21.12 | 6. | Soltis, Madeline Noelle (9) (KL) | 22.62 | 21.47 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 1:10.81 | 1:01.98 | 2. | Wang, Alvin M (16) (QO) | 1:05.68 | 1:03.16 | 3. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:14.00 | 1:04.20 | 4. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 1:12.00 | 1:06.33 | 5. | Engel, Jake (16) (QO) | 1:09.63 | 1:08.00 | 6. | Laracuente, Xavier (15) (QO) | 1:08.94 | 1:08.14 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zangla, Carol Ann (15) (QO) | 1:17.46 | 1:17.43 | 2. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:26.63 | 1:25.15 | 3. | Kettl, Lauren E (16) (QO) | NT | 1:28.63 | 4. | Dougherty, Megan C (16) (KL) | 1:31.61 | 1:29.33 | 5. | Luteran, Madeline (17) (KL) | 1:30.77 | 1:30.40 | 6. | Minkoff, Hannah R (18) (QO) | 1:44.13 | 1:50.90 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 39.20 | 37.62 | 2. | Dunne, Bryan James (11) (QO) | 38.95 | 38.28 | 3. | Burke, Austin K (12) (QO) | 45.60 | 42.33 | 4. | Steinwandel, Matthew D (11) (QO) | 46.87 | 45.21 | 5. | Rambo, Ethan L (11) (KL) | 51.15 | 47.75 | -. | Mohler, Kyle Joseph (11) (KL) | 47.45 | DQ |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 40.00 | 32.81 | 2. | Dunne, Lauren Christine (12) (QO) | 40.27 | 39.74 | 3. | Martin, Lauren M (11) (QO) | 42.71 | 43.91 | 4. | Canova, Meredith (11) (KL) | 45.68 | 44.46 | 5. | Grcic, Alekxandra (12) (QO) | 46.73 | 44.75 | 6. | Bettencourt, Madison Jane (12) (KL) | 45.90 | 45.46 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 32.56 | 31.86 | 2. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 40.34 | 37.62 | 3. | Steinwandel, Robert H (13) (QO) | 40.98 | 40.12 | 4. | Shiner, Andrew Todd (14) (KL) | 41.49 | 40.83 | 5. | Mayer, Calvin Z (13) (QO) | 42.54 | 43.38 | -. | Murdock, Evan (14) (QO) | 39.87 | DQ |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Keefe, Caroline L (14) (QO) | 38.28 | 37.14 | 2. | Baumgartner, Emily A (14) (QO) | 39.78 | 39.19 | 3. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 40.58 | 39.60 | 4. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 41.75 | 39.63 | 5. | Bernstein, Julianne S (13) (QO) | 39.90 | 39.89 | 6. | Cantrell, Annelise Catherine (14) (KL) | 42.96 | 41.57 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 1:09.08 | 1:04.12 | 2. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:08.00 | 1:04.25 | 3. | Laracuente, Xavier (15) (QO) | 1:09.27 | 1:05.46 | 4. | Liu, Jeremy A (16) (QO) | 1:12.72 | 1:08.40 | 5. | Engel, Jake (16) (QO) | 1:10.03 | 1:08.58 | 6. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 1:10.00 | 1:08.77 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zangla, Carol Ann (15) (QO) | 1:16.64 | 1:15.20 | 2. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:19.14 | 1:16.67 | 3. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:28.03 | 1:25.69 | 4. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:20.00 | 1:26.75 | 5. | Szymczak, Sabrina Marie (18) (QO) | NT | 1:27.19 | 6. | Kettl, Lauren E (16) (QO) | NT | 1:27.25 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 27.28 | 26.53 | 2. | Dunne, Steven Michael (8) (QO) | 27.09 | 26.92 | 3. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 29.89 | 27.86 | 4. | Lemiale, Alix Ian (8) (QO) | 28.47 | 28.01 | 5. | Greenberg, Cole P (8) (QO) | 28.97 | 28.90 | 6. | Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) (KL) | 34.18 | 33.34 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 25.94 | 25.07 | 2. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 28.71 | 27.78 | 3. | Bellin, Gabriella H (7) (QO) | 32.48 | 29.52 | 4. | Hunt, Natalie K (7) (QO) | 31.84 | 31.24 | 5. | Dunda, Kathryn Ann (8) (KL) | NT | 32.56 | 6. | Bellin, Gretta W (6) (QO) | 36.97 | 39.08 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Burke, Carson A (10) (QO) | 23.06 | 23.02 | 2. | Zangla, Victor Nunzio (9) (QO) | 23.85 | 23.06 | 3. | Wang, Isaac L (10) (QO) | 25.31 | 24.03 | 4. | Spano, William James (9) (KL) | 26.12 | 26.67 | 5. | Courbois, Calvin Esval (9) (KL) | 28.44 | 27.75 | 6. | Nash, Gavin Halliwell (9) (KL) | 27.87 | 29.36 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fogle, Samantha Marie (10) (KL) | 21.69 | 22.29 | 2. | Weitzman, Andie N (10) (QO) | 22.69 | 22.86 | 3. | Webb, Elise (10) (QO) | 24.20 | 23.85 | 4. | McNeal, Paige Christine (10) (KL) | 24.90 | 24.74 | 5. | Nyborg, Natalie N (10) (KL) | 25.44 | 24.96 | 6. | Nickel, Emma L (9) (QO) | 25.64 | 26.50 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 44.51 | 42.81 | 2. | Morales, Diego F (11) (QO) | 47.50 | 44.00 | 3. | Burke, Austin K (12) (QO) | 49.26 | 44.76 | 4. | Steinwandel, Matthew D (11) (QO) | 50.93 | 50.03 | 5. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 54.75 | 54.03 | 6. | Mobarry, Scott M (12) (KL) | 52.39 | 55.18 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dunne, Lauren Christine (12) (QO) | 44.68 | 44.93 | 2. | Piotrowski, Amanda Lee (12) (QO) | 50.62 | 45.01 | 3. | Bettencourt, Madison Jane (12) (KL) | 48.04 | 48.53 | 4. | Canova, Meredith (11) (KL) | 50.68 | 49.09 | 5. | Thoms, Lindsey J (11) (KL) | 51.93 | 50.96 | 6. | Weaver, Chloe M (12) (QO) | 50.56 | 52.52 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wilcox, Cameron James (14) (QO) | 48.92 | 39.50 | 2. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 43.32 | 41.28 | 3. | Davis, Joey (14) (QO) | 45.36 | 42.29 | 4. | Williams, Bret A (13) (QO) | 47.95 | 45.33 | 5. | Nyborg, Christopher G (13) (KL) | 51.07 | 48.93 | 6. | Harnois, Jackson F (13) (KL) | NT | 51.81 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zangla, Lisa Victoria (13) (QO) | 39.75 | 39.48 | 2. | Hauri, Michaela K (14) (QO) | 42.06 | 42.39 | 3. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 46.72 | 43.89 | 4. | Kettl, Sarah E (13) (QO) | 45.07 | 44.70 | 5. | Cantrell, Annelise Catherine (14) (KL) | 47.91 | 46.03 | 6. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 48.45 | 46.84 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Liu, Jeremy A (16) (QO) | 1:12.58 | 1:10.74 | 2. | Schwartzman, Kevin G (18) (QO) | 1:20.35 | 1:14.13 | 3. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 1:25.00 | 1:14.65 | 4. | Shen, Raymond * (15) (QO) | 1:21.09 | 1:21.11 | 5. | Kessler, Nathan Byung Jin (15) (KL) | 1:31.94 | 1:26.11 | 6. | Chulock, Benjamin John (18) (KL) | 1:32.64 | 1:28.20 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 1:25.25 | 1:27.12 | 2. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 1:38.76 | 1:37.28 | 3. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 1:32.00 | 1:41.24 | 4. | Szymczak, Sabrina Marie (18) (QO) | NT | 1:43.76 | 5. | Minkoff, Hannah R (18) (QO) | NT | 1:44.90 | 6. | Bichefsky, Sarai J (16) (QO) | NT | 1:47.13 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Martin, Zach P (8) (QO) | 21.60 | 19.96 | 2. | McKenna, Conor D (8) (QO) | 27.50 | 21.68 | 3. | Dunne, Steven Michael (8) (QO) | 25.01 | 25.68 | 4. | Clark, Aidan Joseph (8) (KL) | 26.12 | 26.80 | 5. | Spano, Anthony Noah (8) (KL) | 30.73 | 26.84 | 6. | McFadden, Kyle Ethan (8) (KL) | 37.90 | 35.22 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) (KL) | 24.41 | 24.75 | 2. | Santini, Gabriella (8) (QO) | NT | 24.86 | 3. | Bellin, Gabriella H (7) (QO) | 24.83 | 25.06 | 4. | Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) (KL) | 26.69 | 26.03 | 5. | Cressy, Megan Elizabeth (8) (KL) | 28.03 | 26.50 | 6. | Shawen, Elise J (8) (QO) | 32.62 | 29.83 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Laracuente, Gabriel (10) (QO) | 16.58 | 16.30 | 2. | Zangla, Victor Nunzio (9) (QO) | 18.22 | 18.19 | 3. | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9) (KL) | 22.19 | 21.34 | 4. | McKenna, John P (10) (QO) | 20.44 | 22.71 | 5. | DeSalle, Benjamin David (10) (KL) | 23.19 | 23.62 | 6. | Ingrassia, John Christian (10) (KL) | 23.83 | 25.07 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sena, Alessandra Mae (10) (QO) | 19.02 | 18.54 | 2. | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9) (KL) | 19.41 | 18.56 | 3. | Harnois, Hannah I (10) (KL) | 18.35 | 18.93 | 4. | Nyborg, Natalie N (10) (KL) | 19.52 | 19.37 | 5. | Frank, Melanie R (10) (QO) | 22.87 | 21.71 | 6. | Webb, Elise (10) (QO) | 23.64 | 24.20 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Morales, Diego F (11) (QO) | 38.57 | 36.00 | 2. | Fogle, Christopher Joe (12) (KL) | 37.67 | 36.87 | 3. | McFadden, Jason Ryan (12) (KL) | 40.96 | 38.84 | 4. | Dunne, Bryan James (11) (QO) | 42.43 | 39.41 | 5. | Holten, Daniel C (12) (QO) | 43.32 | 42.25 | 6. | Thoms, Christopher J (12) (KL) | 44.07 | 42.48 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | French, Olivia R (12) (KL) | 40.00 | 32.75 | 2. | Grcic, Alekxandra (12) (QO) | 41.10 | 38.92 | 3. | Martin, Lauren M (11) (QO) | 44.15 | 43.13 | 4. | Mann, Emily M (11) (KL) | 43.64 | 43.73 | 5. | Summers, Emily Grace (11) (KL) | 44.86 | 43.75 | 6. | Weaver, Chloe M (12) (QO) | 44.40 | 48.44 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henneman, John Lawrence (14) (KL) | 31.43 | 30.78 | 2. | Simcox, Ward William (14) (KL) | 33.84 | 33.11 | 3. | Mann, Griffin M (13) (KL) | 37.49 | 37.52 | 4. | Steinwandel, Robert H (13) (QO) | 38.75 | 37.53 | 5. | Williams, Bret A (13) (QO) | 44.68 | 39.50 | 6. | Murdock, Evan (14) (QO) | 40.63 | 40.25 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hauri, Michaela K (14) (QO) | 37.96 | 34.65 | 2. | Zangla, Lisa Victoria (13) (QO) | 36.34 | 35.63 | 3. | Baumgartner, Emily A (14) (QO) | 37.18 | 37.01 | 4. | Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14) (KL) | 38.06 | 37.05 | 5. | Benedict, Emily Ann (14) (KL) | 39.45 | 37.86 | 6. | Lane, Sophie Caroline (13) (KL) | 41.36 | 41.34 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Laracuente, Xavier (15) (QO) | 30.25 | 28.31 | 2. | Freeman, John C (16) (KL) | 28.13 | 28.60 | 3. | Mann, Andrew (16) (KL) | 28.30 | 28.87 | 4. | Engel, Jake (16) (QO) | 29.46 | 29.28 | 5. | Hodges, Rio (17) (KL) | 29.00 | 29.31 | 6. | Schwartzman, Kevin G (18) (QO) | 30.11 | 29.46 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zangla, Carol Ann (15) (QO) | 34.15 | 34.41 | 2. | Cantrell, Alexandra (17) (KL) | 36.59 | 36.18 | 3. | Dahut, Madeline (18) (KL) | 37.00 | 37.81 | 4. | Kettl, Lauren E (16) (QO) | NT | 38.64 | 5. | Husted, Sarah P (15) (QO) | NT | 39.37 | 6. | Lane, Julia Kathleen (15) (KL) | 39.55 | 39.84 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | QUINCE ORCHARD | NT | 1:54.54 | | Zangla, Victor Nunzio (9), Morales, Diego F (11), Wilcox, Cameron James (14), Martin, Zach P (8) | | 2. | QUINCE ORCHARD | NT | 1:57.64 | | Laracuente, Gabriel (10), Dunne, Bryan James (11), Steinwandel, Robert H (13), McKenna, Conor D (8) | | 3. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:00.71 | | Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (9), McFadden, Jason Ryan (12), Henneman, John Lawrence (14), Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (8) | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:12.18 | | Hofmann, Jonathan Raymond (9), Fogle, Christopher Joe (12), Canova, Joseph (13), Spano, Anthony Noah (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | KENTLANDS | NT | 1:56.43 | | Harnois, Hannah I (10), French, Olivia R (12), Chulock, Meghan Kelly (14), Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (8) | | 2. | QUINCE ORCHARD | NT | 1:56.57 | | Sena, Alessandra Mae (10), Dunne, Lauren Christine (12), Hauri, Michaela K (14), Santini, Gabriella (8) | | 3. | QUINCE ORCHARD | NT | 2:08.12 | | Weitzman, Andie N (10), Grcic, Alekxandra (12), Morales, Valeria S (14), Bellin, Gabriella H (7) | | 4. | KENTLANDS | NT | 2:08.71 | | Anderson, Kasey Cora (9), Paquette, Cecile M (12), Cantrell, Annelise Catherine (14), Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (7) | |
|