Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chung, Alexander C (12) (PGL) | 1:15.21 | 1:14.21 | 2. | Ro, Remington (12) (MCT) | 1:18.39 | 1:17.58 | 3. | Ho, Kevin (11) (PGL) | 1:18.57 | 1:18.01 | 4. | Mulquin, Matthew (12) (MCT) | 1:25.77 | 1:24.58 | 5. | Yeatman, Wesley (12) (MCT) | 1:34.58 | 1:26.59 | 6. | Sourirajan, Vaibhav (9) (PGL) | 1:47.09 | 1:43.23 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Matusek, Ellie (12) (MCT) | 1:16.40 | 1:15.65 | 2. | Crocker, Julia (12) (MCT) | 1:30.08 | 1:28.88 | 3. | Clark, Isabelle (11) (MCT) | 1:28.83 | 1:29.38 | 4. | Zhou, Lauren (11) (PGL) | 1:30.75 | 1:31.01 | 5. | Reicin, Jessica (11) (PGL) | 1:44.25 | 1:45.59 | 6. | Yuan, Audrey D (12) (PGL) | 1:48.80 | 1:45.67 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC GLEN | NT | 2:01.55 | | Lee, Sammy (18), Tran, Calvin (15), Gu, Kevin (15), Novak, Brennan (15) | | 2. | POTOMAC GLEN | NT | 2:06.68 | | Erickson, Todd (17), Pratt, Michael (18), Yan, Alan (14), Haryanto, Christian (13) | | 3. | MILL CREEK TOWNE | NT | 2:06.76 | | Larson, Mark (15), Garfield, Evan (18), Triau, Matthew (15), Troutner, Vincent (16) | | 4. | MILL CREEK TOWNE | NT | 2:15.27 | | Doerrman, Charley (18), Huey-Burns, Conor (18), Smetanka, Peter (14), Johnson, Mitchell (17) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MILL CREEK TOWNE | NT | 2:09.43 | | Mulquin, Catherine (17), Gil, Lauren (18), Clark, Caroline (16), Martinko, Jordan (17) | | 2. | POTOMAC GLEN | NT | 2:11.97 | | Zhou, Amy Y (15), Lee, Hannah (14), Tiberino, Alicia (16), Reicin, Julia (13) | | 3. | MILL CREEK TOWNE | NT | 2:17.79 | | Sweeney, Katie (16), Yeatman, Rachel (14), Sonnenberg, Rachel (16), Triau, Abigail (17) | | 4. | POTOMAC GLEN | NT | 2:30.34 | | Leung, Nicole (17), Anderson, Julia E (18), Zhang, Kellie (13), Haryanto, Sarina (16) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Clark, Zane (8) (MCT) | 18.68 | 17.75 | 2. | Webster, Jordan (8) (MCT) | 17.94 | 18.42 | 3. | Martin, Benjamin (8) (MCT) | 22.16 | 19.23 | 4. | Lee, Jett (8) (MCT) | 19.85 | 20.12 | 5. | Lin, Charles (8) (PGL) | 20.91 | 21.04 | 6. | Khalvati, Sohrab (8) (PGL) | 22.84 | 21.24 | 7. | Powell, Carson (8) (MCT) | 24.40 | 22.60 | 8. | Rong, Tyler (8) (PGL) | 23.44 | 23.30 | 9. | Kruse, Ryan (8) (MCT) | 22.78 | 23.53 | 10. | Mao, Matthew Z (7) (PGL) | 24.36 | 23.70 | 11. | Wang, Steven (6) (PGL) | 33.77 | 33.59 | 12. | Etemad, Kasra (6) (PGL) | 33.63 | 35.72 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Baroldi, Giulia (8) (PGL) | 16.66 | 16.66 | 2. | Sievert, Madeline (8) (MCT) | 20.76 | 19.41 | 3. | Ceely, Kiera (8) (MCT) | 20.47 | 19.57 | 4. | Simonson, Grace (8) (MCT) | 21.47 | 21.20 | 5. | Parsons, Natalie (8) (MCT) | 22.12 | 21.21 | 6. | Ruiz, Paola (8) (MCT) | 24.22 | 21.49 | 7. | Yang, Stephanie (7) (PGL) | 20.67 | 22.52 | 8. | Schaffer, Madden R (7) (PGL) | NT | 23.56 | 9. | Raissi, Nargol (8) (PGL) | 25.37 | 24.16 | 10. | Ferouz, Lucy (8) (MCT) | 22.38 | 24.58 | 11. | Sheer, Carly (8) (PGL) | 26.91 | 24.98 | 12. | Ma, Grace (8) (PGL) | 27.21 | 30.23 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crocker, Jonathan (10) (MCT) | 35.62 | 34.39 | 2. | Haass, Thomas (10) (PGL) | 37.24 | 37.97 | 3. | Neff, Jeremy (10) (MCT) | 38.77 | 38.11 | 4. | Matusek, Charlie (9) (MCT) | 46.19 | 39.69 | 5. | Clark, Justin (9) (MCT) | 43.18 | 39.78 | 6. | Sun, Matthew (10) (PGL) | 40.75 | 41.67 | 7. | Nie, Al (9) (PGL) | 45.50 | 42.66 | 8. | Tran, Michael (10) (PGL) | 45.20 | 43.84 | 9. | Vohra, Dylan (9) (MCT) | 47.94 | 43.88 | 10. | Mao, Austin (10) (PGL) | 46.69 | 51.11 | 11. | Engelmann, Rudolf (9) (MCT) | 54.03 | 51.12 | -. | Sremac-Saari, Nicholas (10) (PGL) | 50.45 | DQ |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | O'Hara, Bridget (9) (MCT) | 37.07 | 35.86 | 2. | Ceely, Madelyn (10) (MCT) | 38.66 | 37.13 | 3. | Powell, Riley (9) (MCT) | 37.59 | 37.37 | 4. | Yang, Karen (10) (PGL) | 37.82 | 37.51 | 5. | Crocker, Sarah (10) (MCT) | 37.32 | 37.61 | 6. | Martinko, Jillian (10) (MCT) | 40.03 | 39.58 | 7. | Reid, Kelly (10) (MCT) | 42.48 | 40.99 | 8. | Reicin, Jordyn (9) (PGL) | 42.53 | 41.84 | 9. | Yuan, Emily J (9) (PGL) | 47.40 | 47.25 | 10. | David, Sapna (9) (PGL) | 46.56 | 48.95 | -. | Canseco, Laura (10) (PGL) | 53.18 | NS | -. | Wang, Valerie A (9) (PGL) | 53.74 | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sun, Lucky (14) (PGL) | 28.62 | 27.59 | 2. | Tiberino, Matthew (13) (PGL) | 29.08 | 28.91 | 3. | Haryanto, Christian (13) (PGL) | 29.89 | 29.63 | 4. | Cornely, Johnathan (14) (MCT) | 31.67 | 30.13 | 5. | Clark, Damian (14) (MCT) | 33.00 | 32.02 | 6. | Dang, Alan (14) (PGL) | 32.37 | 32.10 | 7. | Webster, Dylan (14) (MCT) | 32.20 | 32.37 | 8. | Smetanka, Peter (14) (MCT) | 32.44 | 33.15 | 9. | Zhou, Timothy (14) (PGL) | 37.71 | 34.93 | 10. | David, Sandeep (13) (PGL) | 35.51 | 36.51 | 11. | Smetanka, Andrew (13) (MCT) | 36.69 | 37.34 | 12. | Black, Daniel (13) (MCT) | 43.08 | 42.72 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reicin, Julia (13) (PGL) | 30.58 | 30.65 | 2. | Ho, Connie (14) (PGL) | 31.26 | 30.93 | 3. | Lee, Hannah (14) (PGL) | 31.76 | 31.44 | 4. | Connor, Sofia (14) (MCT) | 32.03 | 31.94 | 5. | Grimm, Isabel (13) (MCT) | 32.86 | 32.32 | 6. | Yeatman, Rachel (14) (MCT) | 33.92 | 32.63 | 7. | Trahern, Jackie (13) (MCT) | 32.89 | 32.95 | 8. | Wallace, Amanda (14) (MCT) | 33.33 | 32.99 | 9. | Lee, Sarah (13) (PGL) | 32.82 | 33.28 | 10. | Clark, Joanna (13) (MCT) | 33.75 | 33.37 | 11. | Robinson, Morgan (13) (PGL) | 33.78 | 34.05 | 12. | Novak, Katie (13) (PGL) | 36.05 | 35.92 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ro, Remington (12) (MCT) | 31.12 | 30.68 | 2. | Chung, Alexander C (12) (PGL) | 30.82 | 30.85 | 3. | Mulquin, Matthew (12) (MCT) | 32.37 | 32.08 | 4. | Mulligan, Daniel (12) (PGL) | 33.69 | 33.92 | 5. | Yeatman, Wesley (12) (MCT) | 33.84 | 34.21 | 6. | Sonnenberg, Drew (12) (MCT) | 37.25 | 36.83 | 7. | Reid, Brendan (11) (MCT) | 42.08 | 41.00 | 8. | Farrand, Hayden (11) (PGL) | 44.33 | 41.26 | 9. | Parsons, Connor (12) (MCT) | 41.34 | 41.52 | 10. | Anderson, Joseph N (11) (PGL) | 44.25 | 43.70 | 11. | Etemad, Soroush (11) (PGL) | 44.89 | 43.86 | -. | Lin, Jonathan (11) (PGL) | 46.08 | NS |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Matusek, Ellie (12) (MCT) | 31.03 | 30.65 | 2. | Crocker, Katie (12) (MCT) | 33.84 | 32.19 | 3. | Crocker, Julia (12) (MCT) | 34.70 | 32.99 | 4. | Margolis, Maiya (11) (MCT) | 35.43 | 35.56 | 5. | Clark, Isabelle (11) (MCT) | 36.06 | 35.90 | 6. | Webster, Lucy (12) (MCT) | 37.21 | 36.28 | 7. | Reicin, Jessica (11) (PGL) | 37.36 | 39.19 | 8. | Yuan, Audrey D (12) (PGL) | 41.62 | 40.30 | 9. | Zhou, Isabella (11) (PGL) | 57.09 | 54.16 | 10. | Fagan, McKenzie (12) (PGL) | 52.60 | 55.75 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Novak, Brennan (15) (PGL) | 58.20 | 56.97 | 2. | Lee, Sammy (18) (PGL) | 1:00.07 | 57.84 | 3. | Garfield, Evan (18) (MCT) | 1:00.28 | 58.52 | 4. | Pratt, Michael (18) (PGL) | 1:02.07 | 1:00.05 | 5. | Gu, Kevin (15) (PGL) | 1:01.63 | 1:00.37 | 6. | Erickson, Todd (17) (PGL) | 1:03.20 | 1:01.17 | 7. | Triau, Matthew (15) (MCT) | 1:03.56 | 1:02.75 | 8. | Tran, Calvin (15) (PGL) | 1:06.64 | 1:04.56 | 9. | Larson, Mark (15) (MCT) | 1:07.45 | 1:05.29 | 10. | Troutner, Vincent (16) (MCT) | 1:07.94 | 1:05.84 | 11. | Huey-Burns, Conor (18) (MCT) | 1:11.32 | 1:09.45 | 12. | Pavan, Marc (15) (MCT) | 1:13.58 | 1:12.07 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mulquin, Catherine (17) (MCT) | 1:04.34 | 1:00.84 | 2. | Tiberino, Alicia (16) (PGL) | 1:05.96 | 1:01.85 | 3. | Martinko, Jordan (17) (MCT) | 1:05.17 | 1:03.55 | 4. | Sweeney, Katie (16) (MCT) | 1:06.43 | 1:04.07 | 5. | Zhou, Amy Y (15) (PGL) | 1:09.92 | 1:04.57 | 6. | Triau, Abigail (17) (MCT) | 1:08.63 | 1:06.45 | 7. | Gil, Lauren (18) (MCT) | 1:10.05 | 1:08.78 | 8. | Sonnenberg, Rachel (16) (MCT) | 1:11.05 | 1:11.89 | 9. | Haryanto, Sarina (16) (PGL) | 1:14.14 | 1:14.64 | 10. | Anderson, Julia E (18) (PGL) | 1:19.49 | 1:17.77 | 11. | Leung, Nicole (17) (PGL) | 1:22.35 | 1:20.11 | 12. | McAlister, Amy (17) (PGL) | 1:25.76 | 1:22.34 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sun, Lucky (14) (PGL) | 1:10.44 | 1:10.60 | 2. | Tiberino, Matthew (13) (PGL) | 1:11.12 | 1:11.32 | 3. | Yan, Alan (14) (PGL) | 1:13.58 | 1:13.71 | 4. | Webster, Dylan (14) (MCT) | 1:22.41 | 1:20.72 | 5. | Smetanka, Peter (14) (MCT) | 1:28.47 | 1:26.12 | 6. | Clark, Damian (14) (MCT) | 1:30.93 | 1:29.16 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Kellie (13) (PGL) | 1:17.01 | 1:15.68 | 2. | Ho, Connie (14) (PGL) | 1:17.52 | 1:15.98 | 3. | Lee, Hannah (14) (PGL) | 1:16.63 | 1:16.44 | 4. | Sonnenberg, Becca (14) (MCT) | 1:19.86 | 1:18.51 | 5. | Yeatman, Rachel (14) (MCT) | 1:23.33 | 1:20.29 | 6. | Connor, Sofia (14) (MCT) | 1:22.52 | 1:22.03 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lee, Jett (8) (MCT) | 24.41 | 21.69 | 2. | Webster, Jordan (8) (MCT) | 23.00 | 23.02 | 3. | Kruse, Ryan (8) (MCT) | 28.50 | 26.17 | 4. | Khalvati, Sohrab (8) (PGL) | 33.55 | 32.48 | 5. | Mao, Matthew Z (7) (PGL) | 37.61 | 37.77 | -. | Rong, Tyler (8) (PGL) | 31.75 | DQ |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Baroldi, Giulia (8) (PGL) | 20.83 | 21.21 | 2. | Sievert, Madeline (8) (MCT) | 25.69 | 25.34 | 3. | Kennedy, Caitlin (8) (MCT) | 27.41 | 26.62 | 4. | Haryanto, Karolina (7) (PGL) | 31.65 | 29.25 | 5. | Ruiz, Paola (8) (MCT) | 29.72 | 29.30 | 6. | Yang, Stephanie (7) (PGL) | 27.46 | 31.68 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crocker, Jonathan (10) (MCT) | 20.62 | 18.93 | 2. | Neff, Jeremy (10) (MCT) | 20.48 | 21.50 | 3. | Sourirajan, Vaibhav (9) (PGL) | 23.61 | 22.53 | 4. | Clark, Justin (9) (MCT) | 23.05 | 23.33 | 5. | Tran, Michael (10) (PGL) | 25.38 | 24.59 | 6. | Nie, Al (9) (PGL) | 24.80 | 26.51 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crocker, Sarah (10) (MCT) | 21.08 | 20.35 | 2. | Martinko, Jillian (10) (MCT) | 21.31 | 20.56 | 3. | Reicin, Jordyn (9) (PGL) | 21.00 | 20.62 | 4. | Powell, Riley (9) (MCT) | 21.49 | 22.52 | 5. | David, Sapna (9) (PGL) | NT | 24.50 | 6. | Blaisdell, Madeleine Z (10) (PGL) | 23.98 | 25.03 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lee, Sammy (18) (PGL) | 1:05.07 | 1:06.33 | 2. | Novak, Brennan (15) (PGL) | 1:06.86 | 1:07.28 | 3. | Tran, Calvin (15) (PGL) | 1:10.04 | 1:09.23 | 4. | Larson, Mark (15) (MCT) | 1:13.41 | 1:11.77 | 5. | Troutner, Vincent (16) (MCT) | 1:28.97 | 1:23.89 | 6. | Doerrman, Charley (18) (MCT) | 1:29.31 | 1:26.25 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mulquin, Catherine (17) (MCT) | 1:11.25 | 1:08.44 | 2. | Clark, Caroline (16) (MCT) | 1:12.70 | 1:09.83 | 3. | Tiberino, Alicia (16) (PGL) | 1:15.21 | 1:11.14 | 4. | Zhou, Amy Y (15) (PGL) | 1:20.54 | 1:12.78 | 5. | Martinko, Jordan (17) (MCT) | 1:14.18 | 1:14.28 | 6. | Leung, Nicole (17) (PGL) | 1:27.28 | 1:31.65 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mulquin, Matthew (12) (MCT) | 36.87 | 36.08 | 2. | Ho, Kevin (11) (PGL) | 37.57 | 38.03 | 3. | Yeatman, Wesley (12) (MCT) | 39.43 | 38.86 | 4. | Sonnenberg, Drew (12) (MCT) | 43.39 | 42.14 | 5. | Mulligan, Daniel (12) (PGL) | 45.17 | 45.96 | 6. | Farrand, Hayden (11) (PGL) | 54.68 | 52.71 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Matusek, Ellie (12) (MCT) | 37.13 | 36.63 | 2. | Crocker, Julia (12) (MCT) | 41.04 | 40.37 | 3. | Crocker, Katie (12) (MCT) | 42.46 | 40.42 | 4. | Zhou, Lauren (11) (PGL) | 45.48 | 42.81 | 5. | Yuan, Audrey D (12) (PGL) | 51.97 | 50.88 | -. | Fagan, McKenzie (12) (PGL) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tiberino, Matthew (13) (PGL) | 31.90 | 31.03 | 2. | Yan, Alan (14) (PGL) | 34.00 | 33.83 | 3. | Haryanto, Christian (13) (PGL) | 37.70 | 36.75 | 4. | Clark, Damian (14) (MCT) | 41.59 | 39.43 | 5. | Cornely, Johnathan (14) (MCT) | 42.53 | 39.61 | 6. | Smetanka, Andrew (13) (MCT) | 49.98 | 46.27 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ho, Connie (14) (PGL) | 35.32 | 35.61 | 2. | Zhang, Kellie (13) (PGL) | 36.11 | 35.82 | 3. | Reicin, Julia (13) (PGL) | 38.96 | 36.65 | 4. | Sonnenberg, Becca (14) (MCT) | 38.00 | 37.77 | 5. | Grimm, Isabel (13) (MCT) | 38.68 | 37.89 | 6. | Connor, Sofia (14) (MCT) | 38.89 | 39.57 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lee, Sammy (18) (PGL) | 1:07.51 | 1:05.02 | 2. | Novak, Brennan (15) (PGL) | 1:08.39 | 1:06.27 | 3. | Tran, Calvin (15) (PGL) | 1:08.84 | 1:09.39 | 4. | Triau, Matthew (15) (MCT) | 1:15.44 | 1:10.38 | 5. | Larson, Mark (15) (MCT) | 1:22.02 | 1:13.45 | -. | Garfield, Evan (18) (MCT) | 1:08.85 | DQ |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mulquin, Catherine (17) (MCT) | 1:13.04 | 1:10.18 | 2. | Clark, Caroline (16) (MCT) | 1:12.42 | 1:10.47 | 3. | Martinko, Jordan (17) (MCT) | 1:14.78 | 1:12.66 | 4. | Tiberino, Alicia (16) (PGL) | 1:15.66 | 1:12.85 | 5. | Zhou, Amy Y (15) (PGL) | 1:16.45 | 1:13.25 | 6. | Anderson, Julia E (18) (PGL) | 1:28.73 | 1:24.86 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Charles (8) (PGL) | 27.06 | 24.87 | 2. | Clark, Zane (8) (MCT) | 26.35 | 26.34 | 3. | Martin, Benjamin (8) (MCT) | 28.16 | 26.40 | 4. | Kruse, Ryan (8) (MCT) | 29.20 | 30.20 | 5. | Rong, Tyler (8) (PGL) | 32.38 | 31.43 | 6. | Wang, Steven (6) (PGL) | 37.59 | 36.61 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ceely, Kiera (8) (MCT) | 30.69 | 28.57 | 2. | Raissi, Nargol (8) (PGL) | 31.14 | 29.36 | 3. | Ferouz, Lucy (8) (MCT) | 31.61 | 30.06 | 4. | Parsons, Natalie (8) (MCT) | 31.74 | 30.85 | 5. | Schaffer, Madden R (7) (PGL) | 35.55 | 32.90 | 6. | Fagan, Kaylan M (8) (PGL) | 31.53 | 35.73 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Crocker, Jonathan (10) (MCT) | 21.61 | 22.88 | 2. | Sun, Matthew (10) (PGL) | 23.88 | 23.16 | 3. | Matusek, Charlie (9) (MCT) | 25.53 | 23.68 | 4. | Sourirajan, Vaibhav (9) (PGL) | 26.29 | 24.53 | 5. | Haass, Thomas (10) (PGL) | 23.94 | 25.59 | 6. | Harris, Joshua (10) (MCT) | 29.30 | 28.66 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Powell, Riley (9) (MCT) | 20.97 | 20.91 | 2. | Yang, Karen (10) (PGL) | 22.68 | 21.40 | 3. | Martinko, Jillian (10) (MCT) | 22.09 | 22.39 | 4. | O'Hara, Bridget (9) (MCT) | 23.13 | 23.53 | 5. | Blaisdell, Madeleine Z (10) (PGL) | 24.74 | 25.41 | 6. | Yuan, Emily J (9) (PGL) | NT | 27.75 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Chung, Alexander C (12) (PGL) | 39.94 | 39.12 | 2. | Ro, Remington (12) (MCT) | 41.76 | 40.45 | 3. | Ho, Kevin (11) (PGL) | 42.93 | 42.42 | 4. | Sonnenberg, Drew (12) (MCT) | 53.18 | 51.11 | -. | Mulquin, Matthew (12) (MCT) | 45.90 | DQ | -. | Anderson, Joseph N (11) (PGL) | NT | DQ |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Clark, Isabelle (11) (MCT) | 43.60 | 43.56 | 2. | Crocker, Julia (12) (MCT) | 44.02 | 44.27 | 3. | Margolis, Maiya (11) (MCT) | 44.56 | 44.68 | 4. | Zhou, Lauren (11) (PGL) | 47.12 | 44.91 | 5. | Reicin, Jessica (11) (PGL) | 50.57 | 50.17 | -. | Fagan, McKenzie (12) (PGL) | 55.82 | DQ |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sun, Lucky (14) (PGL) | 36.40 | 35.36 | 2. | Webster, Dylan (14) (MCT) | 38.85 | 38.29 | 3. | Yan, Alan (14) (PGL) | 38.92 | 38.40 | 4. | Haryanto, Christian (13) (PGL) | 42.25 | 41.48 | 5. | Smetanka, Peter (14) (MCT) | 43.56 | 42.20 | 6. | Cornely, Johnathan (14) (MCT) | 54.67 | 50.59 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Kellie (13) (PGL) | 40.16 | 38.64 | 2. | Lee, Hannah (14) (PGL) | 39.20 | 38.75 | 3. | Yeatman, Rachel (14) (MCT) | 40.97 | 38.77 | 4. | Reicin, Julia (13) (PGL) | 42.67 | 41.14 | 5. | Sonnenberg, Becca (14) (MCT) | 41.46 | 41.93 | 6. | Connor, Sofia (14) (MCT) | 42.64 | 43.06 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Garfield, Evan (18) (MCT) | 1:16.06 | 1:13.77 | 2. | Lee, Sammy (18) (PGL) | 1:15.15 | 1:14.77 | 3. | Huey-Burns, Conor (18) (MCT) | 1:30.12 | 1:16.81 | 4. | Pratt, Michael (18) (PGL) | 1:21.36 | 1:17.11 | 5. | Triau, Matthew (15) (MCT) | 1:21.80 | 1:17.15 | 6. | Tran, Calvin (15) (PGL) | 1:19.95 | 1:17.37 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gil, Lauren (18) (MCT) | 1:23.53 | 1:22.14 | 2. | Clark, Caroline (16) (MCT) | 1:23.14 | 1:23.06 | 3. | Sweeney, Katie (16) (MCT) | 1:26.51 | 1:25.49 | 4. | Anderson, Julia E (18) (PGL) | 1:35.35 | 1:34.25 | 5. | Haryanto, Sarina (16) (PGL) | 1:46.69 | 1:42.81 | 6. | Leung, Nicole (17) (PGL) | NT | 1:53.89 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Webster, Jordan (8) (MCT) | 21.35 | 20.82 | 2. | Clark, Zane (8) (MCT) | 22.59 | 21.47 | 3. | Lin, Charles (8) (PGL) | 29.38 | 26.99 | 4. | Martin, Benjamin (8) (MCT) | 23.98 | 27.12 | 5. | Mao, Matthew Z (7) (PGL) | 29.39 | 29.04 | 6. | Khalvati, Sohrab (8) (PGL) | 34.10 | 34.70 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Baroldi, Giulia (8) (PGL) | 20.49 | 18.85 | 2. | Sievert, Madeline (8) (MCT) | 31.22 | 26.04 | 3. | Ceely, Kiera (8) (MCT) | 30.82 | 26.34 | 4. | Yang, Stephanie (7) (PGL) | 30.27 | 33.38 | 5. | Ferouz, Lucy (8) (MCT) | 32.91 | 34.49 | 6. | Raissi, Nargol (8) (PGL) | 39.48 | 35.23 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Clark, Justin (9) (MCT) | 22.46 | 19.35 | 2. | Neff, Jeremy (10) (MCT) | 19.41 | 19.72 | 3. | Sourirajan, Vaibhav (9) (PGL) | 22.14 | 20.23 | 4. | Haass, Thomas (10) (PGL) | 22.72 | 20.62 | 5. | Matusek, Charlie (9) (MCT) | 24.19 | 21.71 | 6. | Sun, Matthew (10) (PGL) | 22.27 | 22.22 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Yang, Karen (10) (PGL) | 18.25 | 17.51 | 2. | O'Hara, Bridget (9) (MCT) | 19.56 | 18.95 | 3. | Reid, Kelly (10) (MCT) | 20.48 | 20.08 | 4. | Ceely, Madelyn (10) (MCT) | 21.10 | 20.45 | 5. | Reicin, Jordyn (9) (PGL) | 22.82 | 22.09 | 6. | Blaisdell, Madeleine Z (10) (PGL) | 23.81 | 22.64 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ho, Kevin (11) (PGL) | 34.82 | 34.11 | 2. | Ro, Remington (12) (MCT) | 36.31 | 35.25 | 3. | Chung, Alexander C (12) (PGL) | 36.02 | 36.15 | 4. | Yeatman, Wesley (12) (MCT) | 40.81 | 39.27 | 5. | Mulligan, Daniel (12) (PGL) | 45.34 | 44.95 | 6. | Parsons, Connor (12) (MCT) | 52.23 | 48.73 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Matusek, Ellie (12) (MCT) | 33.08 | 33.12 | 2. | Crocker, Katie (12) (MCT) | 37.37 | 36.25 | 3. | Margolis, Maiya (11) (MCT) | 41.42 | 41.60 | 4. | Zhou, Lauren (11) (PGL) | 44.24 | 42.82 | 5. | Yuan, Audrey D (12) (PGL) | NT | 50.93 | 6. | Reicin, Jessica (11) (PGL) | 47.38 | 51.06 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sun, Lucky (14) (PGL) | 31.67 | 31.88 | 2. | Tiberino, Matthew (13) (PGL) | 32.78 | 32.34 | 3. | Yan, Alan (14) (PGL) | 32.49 | 32.66 | 4. | Smetanka, Peter (14) (MCT) | 35.91 | 35.43 | 5. | Webster, Dylan (14) (MCT) | 37.94 | 37.78 | 6. | Clark, Damian (14) (MCT) | 41.08 | 39.12 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhang, Kellie (13) (PGL) | 33.53 | 33.43 | 2. | Ho, Connie (14) (PGL) | 35.06 | 34.23 | 3T. | Lee, Hannah (14) (PGL) | 34.37 | 34.72 | 3T. | Sonnenberg, Becca (14) (MCT) | 35.43 | 34.72 | 5. | Wallace, Amanda (14) (MCT) | 36.61 | 35.79 | 6. | Yeatman, Rachel (14) (MCT) | 38.81 | 37.56 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gu, Kevin (15) (PGL) | 29.09 | 28.88 | 2. | Novak, Brennan (15) (PGL) | 30.14 | 30.23 | 3. | Garfield, Evan (18) (MCT) | 31.30 | 30.70 | 4. | Larson, Mark (15) (MCT) | 32.28 | 31.31 | 5. | Pratt, Michael (18) (PGL) | 31.91 | 31.33 | 6. | Triau, Matthew (15) (MCT) | 33.56 | 32.44 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mulquin, Catherine (17) (MCT) | 31.31 | 30.58 | 2. | Tiberino, Alicia (16) (PGL) | 32.33 | 31.01 | 3. | Clark, Caroline (16) (MCT) | 31.65 | 31.31 | 4T. | Martinko, Jordan (17) (MCT) | 33.42 | 32.37 | 4T. | Zhou, Amy Y (15) (PGL) | 33.27 | 32.37 | 6. | Haryanto, Sarina (16) (PGL) | 39.94 | 39.25 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MILL CREEK TOWNE | NT | 1:53.62 | | Crocker, Jonathan (10), Ro, Remington (12), Cornely, Johnathan (14), Clark, Zane (8) | | 2. | POTOMAC GLEN | NT | 1:57.97 | | Haass, Thomas (10), Chung, Alexander C (12), Sun, Lucky (14), Lin, Charles (8) | | 3. | MILL CREEK TOWNE | NT | 2:01.75 | | Neff, Jeremy (10), Mulquin, Matthew (12), Clark, Damian (14), Webster, Jordan (8) | | 4. | POTOMAC GLEN | NT | 2:05.07 | | Sun, Matthew (10), Ho, Kevin (11), Tiberino, Matthew (13), Khalvati, Sohrab (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MILL CREEK TOWNE | NT | 1:59.82 | | O'Hara, Bridget (9), Matusek, Ellie (12), Sonnenberg, Becca (14), Sievert, Madeline (8) | | 2. | MILL CREEK TOWNE | NT | 2:02.50 | | Ceely, Madelyn (10), Crocker, Katie (12), Grimm, Isabel (13), Ceely, Kiera (8) | | 3. | POTOMAC GLEN | NT | 2:03.62 | | Yang, Karen (10), Zhou, Lauren (11), Ho, Connie (14), Baroldi, Giulia (8) | | 4. | POTOMAC GLEN | NT | 2:19.53 | | Reicin, Jordyn (9), Reicin, Jessica (11), Lee, Sarah (13), Yang, Stephanie (7) | |
|