Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hurley-Novatny, John (12) (MW) | 1:29.73 | 1:24.03 | 2. | Newman, Spencer (12) (NGV) | 1:32.06 | 1:26.21 | 3. | Kines, Brady (12) (MW) | 1:51.73 | 1:43.71 | 4. | Welch, Jack (11) (MW) | 1:58.88 | 1:46.37 | 5. | Frederick, Carson (10) (NGV) | 1:49.21 | 1:49.14 | 6. | Weisman, Ryan (11) (NGV) | NT | 2:10.00 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carey, Laura (12) (MW) | 1:29.99 | 1:22.75 | 2. | Brock, Molly (11) (MW) | 1:44.31 | 1:36.72 | 3. | Nolan, Meghan (12) (NGV) | 1:37.19 | 1:39.13 | 4. | Skall, Kaela (12) (NGV) | 1:38.30 | 1:40.11 | 5. | Laich, Kelsey (11) (NGV) | 1:42.37 | 1:42.99 | 6. | Toussaint, Eileen (12) (MW) | 1:50.27 | 1:45.53 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:08.97 | | Johnson, Duncan (16), Morris, Daniel (18), Greene, Ryan C (18), Van Gieson, Bryan P (16) | | 2. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:16.77 | | Young, Dylan (17), Konefal, Zachary (17), Fowler, Joshua (15), Young, Carter (17) | | 3. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:27.50 | | Jones, Curtis (18), Chisholm, Nick (17), Toussaint, Timmy (17), Oristian, Tommy (14) | | -. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | NS | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:30.25 | | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17), Thomas, Rachael (16), Edwards, Katie (16), Noll, Abigail (16) | | 2. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:35.62 | | Nolan, Mary Kate (17), Devers, Kailyn (16), Johnson, Morgan (16), Aniba, Najet (15) | | 3. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:39.19 | | Nerantzis, Zoe (15), Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (15), Kumagai, Akari (15) | | -. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | NS | | | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ament, Theodore T (8) (MW) | 21.27 | 20.72 | 2. | Stahley, Drew (7) (NGV) | 23.66 | 21.63 | 3. | Udovich, Jacob M (7) (MW) | 24.69 | 21.87 | 4. | Russell, Danny (8) (NGV) | 24.81 | 24.45 | 5. | Noble, Stephen V (8) (MW) | 25.24 | 25.09 | 6. | Swope, Christian (8) (NGV) | 26.98 | 25.75 | 7. | Ament, Linus A (6) (MW) | 38.79 | 29.59 | 8. | Reinhold, Eli (7) (MW) | 33.89 | 36.38 | 9. | Eager, Jeremy (7) (NGV) | 46.50 | 37.13 | 10. | Shpiece, Nicholas H (8) (MW) | 46.24 | 37.15 | 11. | Deffinbaugh, James (6) (NGV) | 49.54 | 53.49 | -. | Asbacher, Tyler (7) (NGV) | NT | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Brandt, Sophia (8) (MW) | 23.08 | 23.13 | 2. | Barnes, Ashley V (8) (MW) | 30.76 | 25.53 | 3. | Burkhardt, Meredith A (8) (MW) | 38.22 | 26.41 | 4. | Snow, Sierra (6) (NGV) | 27.28 | 27.17 | 5. | Lamb, Emily (8) (NGV) | 27.76 | 27.21 | 6. | Weisman, Savannah (6) (NGV) | NT | 28.52 | 7. | Edwards, Teresa (7) (MW) | 24.91 | 28.75 | 8. | Connell, Siobhan (6) (NGV) | 43.46 | 34.47 | 9. | Dunlap, Erin (7) (NGV) | 34.70 | 34.69 | 10. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica (6) (NGV) | 42.83 | 42.48 | 11. | Estrada, Illiana (7) (MW) | 46.33 | 46.31 | 12. | Hared, Allison G (7) (MW) | 48.33 | 52.27 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kines, Brian (9) (MW) | 42.37 | 39.40 | 2. | Laich, Joshua (9) (NGV) | 40.92 | 40.37 | 3. | Anastassopoulos, Alexander (9) (NGV) | 42.44 | 42.47 | 4. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (10) (NGV) | 50.56 | 44.20 | 5. | Udovich, Joseph C (10) (MW) | 46.99 | 45.29 | 6. | Dizelos, Vaggeli (10) (MW) | 50.10 | 45.61 | 7. | Nerantzis, Jesse (9) (MW) | 50.24 | 45.88 | 8. | Hared, Jack Y (10) (MW) | 50.68 | 47.01 | 9. | Deffinbaugh, Scott (10) (NGV) | NT | 49.41 | 10. | Grant, Dylan (9) (NGV) | 50.25 | 50.66 | 11. | Eager, Elliott (9) (NGV) | 1:14.72 | 59.28 | 12. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Ethan (10) (MW) | 57.77 | 1:03.50 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stahley, Paige (10) (NGV) | 37.46 | 36.86 | 2. | Kahn, Annabelle (9) (NGV) | 43.50 | 44.06 | 3. | Mao, Elizabeth (10) (NGV) | 44.95 | 44.56 | 4. | Feeney, Katie (9) (NGV) | 45.13 | 45.39 | 5. | Behrens, Sophie (10) (MW) | 48.15 | 45.69 | 6. | Barnes, Brianna (9) (MW) | 48.96 | 46.41 | 7. | Brock, Jane (9) (MW) | 52.00 | 47.73 | 8. | Grant, Madelyn (10) (NGV) | 47.82 | 48.09 | 9. | Milano, Rose F (10) (MW) | 49.33 | 48.72 | 10. | Russell, Josie (10) (NGV) | 49.57 | 49.88 | 11. | Mobley, Kristina (10) (MW) | 54.94 | 54.13 | 12. | Ament, Liesl F (10) (MW) | 53.93 | 1:00.19 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lado, John (14) (MW) | 29.86 | 29.66 | 2. | Caruso, Riley (14) (NGV) | NT | 30.85 | 3. | Kubasik, Timothy R (14) (MW) | 30.47 | 31.11 | 4. | Oristian, Tommy (14) (MW) | 31.59 | 32.00 | 5. | Aniba, Emir (13) (NGV) | NT | 33.57 | 6. | Kirk, Billy (14) (MW) | 36.87 | 34.71 | 7. | Russell, Kevin (13) (NGV) | 39.42 | 38.10 | 8. | Edwards, Patrick (13) (MW) | 42.81 | 41.47 | 9. | Dols, Anthony (13) (MW) | 42.59 | 44.94 | 10. | Murillo, Juan (13) (NGV) | 43.83 | 46.11 | 11. | Dobrin, Vlad (13) (NGV) | NT | 1:08.33 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Cecelia (13) (MW) | 31.54 | 30.94 | 2. | Weisman, Alexa (14) (NGV) | 33.96 | 33.74 | 3. | Anderson, Greta (14) (MW) | 37.93 | 38.22 | 4. | Greenbaum, Alexandra (14) (NGV) | 38.45 | 39.09 | 5. | Noble, Chloe V (12) (MW) | NT | 40.70 | 6. | Cowell, Madeleine (12) (NGV) | 43.58 | 41.18 | 7. | Doyle, Brady M (12) (MW) | 45.88 | 43.88 | 8. | Anderson, Carrie (12) (MW) | 49.35 | 47.81 | 9. | Chapman, Noah E (11) (MW) | 55.22 | 48.82 | -. | Kahn, Kendall (13) (NGV) | 36.84 | NS |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Newman, Spencer (12) (NGV) | 34.49 | 33.29 | 2. | Hurley-Novatny, John (12) (MW) | 33.83 | 33.61 | 3T. | Kumagai, Mitsuo (11) (MW) | 46.87 | 40.53 | 3T. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Lucas (12) (MW) | 40.78 | 40.53 | 5. | Kines, Brady (12) (MW) | 42.93 | 40.57 | 6. | Ruiz, Antonio (12) (NGV) | 42.73 | 41.39 | 7. | Deffinbaugh, Johnny (11) (NGV) | NT | 41.57 | 8. | Ruiz, Angelo (12) (NGV) | 46.11 | 42.89 | 9. | Welch, Jack (11) (MW) | 43.79 | 43.37 | 10. | Weisman, Ryan (11) (NGV) | NT | 46.98 | 11. | Isabell, Stephen (11) (NGV) | NT | 47.41 | 12. | Kirk, Howard F (11) (MW) | 50.63 | 47.49 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carey, Laura (12) (MW) | 32.83 | 31.87 | 2. | Brock, Molly (11) (MW) | 39.64 | 35.38 | 3. | Behrens, Lily (12) (MW) | 37.71 | 37.16 | 4. | Nolan, Meghan (12) (NGV) | 38.39 | 37.30 | 5. | Skall, Kaela (12) (NGV) | 39.04 | 38.30 | 6. | Belluscio, Lisa (11) (MW) | 44.10 | 39.28 | 7. | Toussaint, Eileen (12) (MW) | 39.69 | 39.50 | 8. | Laich, Kelsey (11) (NGV) | 39.55 | 39.69 | 9. | Cowell, Olivia (12) (NGV) | 47.06 | 42.40 | 10. | Mao, Alexandra (12) (NGV) | 53.40 | 43.22 | 11. | Parks, Heather M (11) (MW) | 48.05 | 44.13 | -. | Paudel, Priyanka (11) (NGV) | NT | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Duncan (16) (MW) | 1:03.04 | 1:00.19 | 2. | Morris, Daniel (18) (MW) | 1:05.50 | 1:04.16 | 3. | Greene, Ryan C (18) (MW) | 1:08.73 | 1:04.40 | 4. | Young, Dylan (17) (NGV) | 1:04.17 | 1:05.13 | 5. | Young, Carter (17) (NGV) | 1:06.24 | 1:05.80 | 6. | Konefal, Zachary (17) (NGV) | 1:10.53 | 1:11.52 | 7. | Van Gieson, Bryan P (16) (MW) | 1:14.86 | 1:12.28 | 8. | Chisholm, Nick (17) (MW) | 1:19.51 | 1:15.16 | 9. | Jones, Curtis (18) (MW) | 1:17.53 | 1:17.95 | 10. | Fowler, Joshua (15) (NGV) | 1:18.25 | 1:19.75 | -. | Schwartz, Evan (17) (NGV) | NT | NS |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Morgan (16) (NGV) | 1:01.59 | 1:02.59 | 2. | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17) (MW) | 1:06.65 | 1:06.99 | 3. | Noll, Abigail (16) (MW) | 1:11.19 | 1:09.87 | 4. | Nerantzis, Zoe (15) (MW) | 1:13.05 | 1:14.59 | 5. | Welch, Ariana (16) (MW) | 1:14.77 | 1:15.15 | 6. | Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (15) (MW) | 1:14.43 | 1:16.94 | 7. | Aniba, Najet (15) (NGV) | 1:17.99 | 1:17.73 | 8. | Thomas, Rachael (16) (MW) | 1:16.50 | 1:18.55 | 9. | Nolan, Mary Kate (17) (NGV) | 1:20.06 | 1:22.30 | 10. | Russell, Mollie (16) (NGV) | 1:30.79 | 1:28.41 | 11. | Devers, Kailyn (16) (NGV) | 1:36.65 | 1:37.09 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lado, John (14) (MW) | 1:19.59 | 1:18.87 | 2. | Oristian, Tommy (14) (MW) | 1:29.78 | 1:24.50 | 3. | Kubasik, Timothy R (14) (MW) | 1:26.43 | 1:24.53 | 4. | Caruso, Riley (14) (NGV) | NT | 1:26.10 | 5. | Aniba, Emir (13) (NGV) | NT | 1:27.15 | 6. | Russell, Kevin (13) (NGV) | 1:46.23 | 1:38.94 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Weisman, Alexa (14) (NGV) | 1:30.17 | 1:27.34 | 2. | Anderson, Greta (14) (MW) | 1:44.87 | 1:42.68 | 3. | Greenbaum, Alexandra (14) (NGV) | NT | 1:46.94 | 4. | Cowell, Madeleine (12) (NGV) | 1:51.35 | 1:51.23 | -. | Anderson, Carrie (12) (MW) | 2:05.84 | DQ | -. | Nerantzis, Cecelia (13) (MW) | 1:23.49 | DQ |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ament, Theodore T (8) (MW) | 33.43 | 26.95 | 2. | Stahley, Drew (7) (NGV) | 29.89 | 29.03 | 3. | Swope, Christian (8) (NGV) | 30.59 | 34.23 | 4. | Reinhold, Eli (7) (MW) | 39.13 | 38.30 | -. | Noble, Stephen V (8) (MW) | 29.75 | DQ | -. | Deffinbaugh, James (6) (NGV) | NT | NS |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Brandt, Sophia (8) (MW) | 27.64 | 29.40 | 2. | Burkhardt, Meredith A (8) (MW) | 45.76 | 34.41 | 3. | Dunlap, Erin (7) (NGV) | 37.41 | 37.10 | 4. | Weisman, Savannah (6) (NGV) | NT | 37.54 | 5. | Hared, Allison G (7) (MW) | 58.59 | 49.59 | -. | Hammersmith, Trista (8) (NGV) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Frederick, Carson (10) (NGV) | 22.65 | 21.69 | 2. | Anastassopoulos, Alexander (9) (NGV) | 25.34 | 24.78 | 3. | Dizelos, Vaggeli (10) (MW) | 27.86 | 26.44 | 4. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (10) (NGV) | 28.15 | 26.60 | 5. | Nerantzis, Jesse (9) (MW) | 26.00 | 27.56 | 6. | Udovich, Joseph C (10) (MW) | 31.72 | 32.74 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mao, Elizabeth (10) (NGV) | 23.59 | 23.38 | 2. | Pilot, Avery (10) (NGV) | 27.49 | 25.65 | 3. | Ament, Liesl F (10) (MW) | 26.16 | 25.78 | 4. | Behrens, Sophie (10) (MW) | 27.62 | 25.88 | 5. | Kahn, Annabelle (9) (NGV) | 24.53 | 26.27 | 6. | Barnes, Brianna (9) (MW) | 29.66 | 30.00 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Duncan (16) (MW) | 1:05.73 | 1:03.84 | 2. | Young, Dylan (17) (NGV) | 1:19.28 | 1:17.65 | 3. | Van Gieson, Bryan P (16) (MW) | 1:18.17 | 1:19.35 | 4. | Greene, Ryan C (18) (MW) | 1:22.01 | 1:22.49 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Morgan (16) (NGV) | 1:10.32 | 1:10.19 | 2. | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17) (MW) | 1:21.29 | 1:17.46 | 3. | Noll, Abigail (16) (MW) | 1:22.87 | 1:21.81 | 4. | Nolan, Mary Kate (17) (NGV) | 1:28.39 | 1:29.53 | 5. | Thomas, Rachael (16) (MW) | 1:25.14 | 1:34.75 | 6. | Russell, Mollie (16) (NGV) | 1:50.07 | 1:50.74 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hurley-Novatny, John (12) (MW) | 41.01 | 40.94 | 2. | Welch, Jack (11) (MW) | 52.14 | 52.97 | 3. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Lucas (12) (MW) | 57.49 | 56.19 | 4. | Ruiz, Antonio (12) (NGV) | 1:04.41 | 1:03.07 | 5. | Weisman, Ryan (11) (NGV) | NT | 1:06.58 | -. | Ruiz, Angelo (12) (NGV) | 1:07.89 | DQ |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Behrens, Lily (12) (MW) | 42.70 | 42.47 | 2. | Brock, Molly (11) (MW) | 52.17 | 45.43 | 3. | Cowell, Olivia (12) (NGV) | 48.99 | 46.44 | 4. | Toussaint, Eileen (12) (MW) | 48.63 | 46.99 | 5. | Skall, Kaela (12) (NGV) | 47.71 | 47.39 | 6. | Mao, Alexandra (12) (NGV) | 1:01.50 | 56.81 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lado, John (14) (MW) | 40.36 | 39.17 | 2. | Aniba, Emir (13) (NGV) | NT | 40.50 | 3. | Oristian, Tommy (14) (MW) | 40.88 | 40.73 | 4. | Caruso, Riley (14) (NGV) | NT | 41.32 | 5. | Edwards, Patrick (13) (MW) | 52.59 | 48.27 | 6. | Murillo, Juan (13) (NGV) | 57.16 | 55.30 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Weisman, Alexa (14) (NGV) | 40.39 | 39.75 | 2. | Cowell, Madeleine (12) (NGV) | 52.59 | 50.59 | 3. | Noble, Chloe V (12) (MW) | NT | 51.85 | 4. | Chapman, Noah E (11) (MW) | 1:02.97 | 58.45 | -. | Anderson, Carrie (12) (MW) | 54.76 | DQ |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Duncan (16) (MW) | 1:07.81 | 1:05.53 | 2. | Young, Dylan (17) (NGV) | 1:17.66 | 1:15.18 | 3. | Greene, Ryan C (18) (MW) | 1:15.70 | 1:16.03 | 4. | Young, Carter (17) (NGV) | 1:21.41 | 1:18.31 | 5. | Morris, Daniel (18) (MW) | 1:21.30 | 1:18.64 | 6. | Konefal, Zachary (17) (NGV) | NT | 1:25.00 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Morgan (16) (NGV) | 1:13.47 | 1:11.76 | 2. | Noll, Abigail (16) (MW) | 1:21.24 | 1:17.72 | 3. | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17) (MW) | 1:22.14 | 1:18.59 | 4. | Thomas, Rachael (16) (MW) | 1:23.08 | 1:29.37 | 5. | Nolan, Mary Kate (17) (NGV) | 1:31.49 | 1:29.46 | 6. | Aniba, Najet (15) (NGV) | 1:33.24 | 1:32.34 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Udovich, Jacob M (7) (MW) | 32.94 | 32.34 | 2. | Stahley, Drew (7) (NGV) | 33.06 | 34.09 | 3. | Russell, Danny (8) (NGV) | 34.34 | 36.58 | 4. | Reinhold, Eli (7) (MW) | 41.19 | 38.22 | 5. | Noble, Stephen V (8) (MW) | 43.53 | 40.50 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Edwards, Teresa (7) (MW) | 34.94 | 35.73 | 2. | Snow, Sierra (6) (NGV) | 42.63 | 42.83 | -. | Burkhardt, Meredith A (8) (MW) | NT | DQ | -. | Barnes, Ashley V (8) (MW) | NT | DQ | -. | Hammersmith, Trista (8) (NGV) | NT | DQ | -. | Lamb, Emily (8) (NGV) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kines, Brian (9) (MW) | 26.72 | 25.75 | 2. | Anastassopoulos, Alexander (9) (NGV) | 25.50 | 26.62 | 3. | Laich, Joshua (9) (NGV) | 28.07 | 28.16 | 4. | Frederick, Carson (10) (NGV) | 28.08 | 28.31 | 5. | Nerantzis, Jesse (9) (MW) | 32.16 | 29.91 | 6. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Ethan (10) (MW) | 36.86 | 36.61 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stahley, Paige (10) (NGV) | 21.29 | 22.13 | 2. | Belluscio, Christina S (10) (MW) | 27.73 | 26.70 | 3. | Feeney, Katie (9) (NGV) | 25.93 | 27.26 | 4. | Mao, Elizabeth (10) (NGV) | 27.31 | 27.38 | 5. | Brock, Jane (9) (MW) | 33.30 | 30.69 | 6. | Redman, Ariana * (9) (MW) | 30.79 | 31.36 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Newman, Spencer (12) (NGV) | 46.21 | 45.23 | 2. | Kines, Brady (12) (MW) | 56.34 | 52.72 | 3. | Ruiz, Antonio (12) (NGV) | 1:00.15 | 58.03 | 4. | Presman, Henry A (11) (MW) | 59.51 | 58.75 | -. | Garcia-O'Donnell, Lucas (12) (MW) | 1:04.20 | DQ | -. | Deffinbaugh, Johnny (11) (NGV) | NT | DQ |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carey, Laura (12) (MW) | 43.13 | 42.25 | 2. | Behrens, Lily (12) (MW) | 44.23 | 42.90 | 3. | Nolan, Meghan (12) (NGV) | 44.50 | 44.19 | 4. | Skall, Kaela (12) (NGV) | 48.53 | 48.23 | 5. | Brock, Molly (11) (MW) | 54.34 | 50.88 | 6. | Laich, Kelsey (11) (NGV) | 54.10 | 52.27 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kirk, Billy (14) (MW) | 52.94 | 42.65 | 2. | Kubasik, Timothy R (14) (MW) | 45.90 | 42.75 | 3. | Dols, Anthony (13) (MW) | 54.14 | 49.94 | 4. | Russell, Kevin (13) (NGV) | 55.06 | 50.16 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Cecelia (13) (MW) | 46.21 | 42.29 | 2. | Greenbaum, Alexandra (14) (NGV) | 56.92 | 53.48 | 3. | Anderson, Greta (14) (MW) | 51.11 | 54.28 | 4. | Cowell, Madeleine (12) (NGV) | 56.64 | 55.22 | 5. | Anderson, Carrie (12) (MW) | 1:11.54 | 1:08.04 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Young, Carter (17) (NGV) | 1:31.50 | 1:26.82 | 2. | Morris, Daniel (18) (MW) | 1:32.36 | 1:31.56 | 3. | Chisholm, Nick (17) (MW) | 1:36.02 | 1:32.22 | 4. | Konefal, Zachary (17) (NGV) | 1:38.17 | 1:33.31 | 5. | Jones, Curtis (18) (MW) | NT | 1:45.27 | -. | Schwartz, Evan (17) (NGV) | NT | NS |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Noll, Abigail (16) (MW) | 1:32.96 | 1:28.20 | 2. | Hurley-Novatny, Amelia (15) (MW) | 1:37.58 | 1:38.27 | 3. | Thomas, Rachael (16) (MW) | 1:36.01 | 1:41.47 | 4. | Nolan, Mary Kate (17) (NGV) | 1:46.25 | 1:41.72 | 5. | Aniba, Najet (15) (NGV) | 1:47.42 | 1:44.63 | 6. | Devers, Kailyn (16) (NGV) | 1:55.09 | 1:50.33 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ament, Theodore T (8) (MW) | 30.58 | 25.27 | 2. | Redman, Jason * (7) (MW) | NT | 31.38 | 3. | Udovich, Jacob M (7) (MW) | 33.62 | 32.05 | 4. | Russell, Danny (8) (NGV) | 32.73 | 32.57 | -. | Eager, Jeremy (7) (NGV) | 41.48 | DQ | -. | Swope, Christian (8) (NGV) | 40.54 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Brandt, Sophia (8) (MW) | 25.96 | 29.24 | 2. | Edwards, Teresa (7) (MW) | 30.65 | 32.37 | 3. | Barnes, Ashley V (8) (MW) | NT | 35.75 | -. | Hammersmith, Trista (8) (NGV) | NT | DQ | -. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Veronica (6) (NGV) | 55.23 | DQ | -. | Snow, Sierra (6) (NGV) | 47.18 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kines, Brian (9) (MW) | 25.34 | 22.44 | 2. | Laich, Joshua (9) (NGV) | 23.27 | 22.47 | 3. | Frederick, Carson (10) (NGV) | 23.53 | 23.09 | 4. | Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto (10) (NGV) | 26.97 | 25.22 | 5. | Udovich, Joseph C (10) (MW) | 26.16 | 26.75 | 6. | Hared, Jack Y (10) (MW) | 27.74 | 27.43 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stahley, Paige (10) (NGV) | 19.18 | 19.92 | 2. | Feeney, Katie (9) (NGV) | 23.22 | 22.36 | 3. | Kahn, Annabelle (9) (NGV) | 23.89 | 23.83 | 4. | Belluscio, Christina S (10) (MW) | 32.29 | 28.32 | 5. | Mobley, Kristina (10) (MW) | 31.45 | 32.37 | -. | Behrens, Sophie (10) (MW) | 30.74 | DQ |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hurley-Novatny, John (12) (MW) | 39.65 | 39.19 | 2. | Newman, Spencer (12) (NGV) | 45.44 | 40.10 | 3. | Welch, Jack (11) (MW) | 50.23 | 53.03 | 4. | Kumagai, Mitsuo (11) (MW) | NT | 54.53 | 5. | Weisman, Ryan (11) (NGV) | NT | 1:09.89 | -. | Ruiz, Angelo (12) (NGV) | NT | DQ |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Carey, Laura (12) (MW) | 38.57 | 38.97 | 2. | Toussaint, Eileen (12) (MW) | 46.49 | 45.68 | 3. | Belluscio, Lisa (11) (MW) | 50.58 | 46.90 | 4. | Nolan, Meghan (12) (NGV) | 45.49 | 47.33 | 5. | Laich, Kelsey (11) (NGV) | 56.99 | 53.16 | 6. | Mao, Alexandra (12) (NGV) | 58.91 | 56.70 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kubasik, Timothy R (14) (MW) | 34.89 | 34.73 | 2. | Lado, John (14) (MW) | 35.44 | 35.00 | 3. | Caruso, Riley (14) (NGV) | NT | 35.94 | 4. | Oristian, Tommy (14) (MW) | 41.77 | 37.62 | 5. | Aniba, Emir (13) (NGV) | NT | 42.31 | 6. | Russell, Kevin (13) (NGV) | 52.09 | 49.11 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Nerantzis, Cecelia (13) (MW) | 37.28 | 35.13 | 2. | Weisman, Alexa (14) (NGV) | 38.19 | 36.57 | 3. | Greenbaum, Alexandra (14) (NGV) | 49.66 | 47.72 | 4. | Anderson, Greta (14) (MW) | 46.72 | 47.74 | 5. | Noble, Chloe V (12) (MW) | 1:00.92 | 54.19 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Duncan (16) (MW) | 29.13 | 28.59 | 2. | Greene, Ryan C (18) (MW) | 30.79 | 30.65 | 3. | Young, Dylan (17) (NGV) | 35.04 | 31.73 | 4. | Van Gieson, Bryan P (16) (MW) | 33.08 | 32.90 | 5. | Young, Carter (17) (NGV) | 39.47 | 36.89 | 6. | Konefal, Zachary (17) (NGV) | 41.69 | 41.51 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Johnson, Morgan (16) (NGV) | 30.42 | 30.93 | 2. | Nerantzis, Emmalee (17) (MW) | 36.43 | 35.82 | 3. | Kumagai, Akari (15) (MW) | 38.12 | 36.63 | 4. | Edwards, Katie (16) (MW) | 38.72 | 37.45 | 5. | Aniba, Najet (15) (NGV) | 43.69 | 42.77 | 6. | Russell, Mollie (16) (NGV) | 53.09 | 49.72 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:05.75 | | Kines, Brian (9), Hurley-Novatny, John (12), Lado, John (14), Ament, Theodore T (8) | | 2. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:10.97 | | Laich, Joshua (9), Newman, Spencer (12), Aniba, Emir (13), Stahley, Drew (7) | | 3. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:23.65 | | Udovich, Joseph C (10), Kumagai, Mitsuo (11), Kubasik, Timothy R (14), Udovich, Jacob M (7) | | 4. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:29.33 | | Frederick, Carson (10), Ruiz, Antonio (12), Russell, Kevin (13), Russell, Danny (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:12.69 | | Behrens, Sophie (10), Carey, Laura (12), Nerantzis, Cecelia (13), Brandt, Sophia (8) | | 2. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:17.56 | | Stahley, Paige (10), Nolan, Meghan (12), Weisman, Alexa (14), Snow, Sierra (6) | | 3. | MANOR WOODS | NT | 2:27.84 | | Barnes, Brianna (9), Brock, Molly (11), Anderson, Greta (14), Barnes, Ashley V (8) | | 4. | NORBECK GROVE | NT | 2:31.12 | | Kahn, Annabelle (9), Skall, Kaela (12), Greenbaum, Alexandra (14), Lamb, Emily (8) | |
|