Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Karl, Mason (11) (FV) | 1:24.12 | 1:22.31 | 2. | Pate, John (12) (FV) | 1:24.72 | 1:22.91 | 3. | Murphy, Jack M (11) (PO) | 1:36.23 | 1:28.59 | 4. | Watts, Nathan (11) (FV) | 1:40.27 | 1:39.36 | 5. | Stumpf, Rory (10) (PO) | 1:41.85 | 1:40.57 | 6. | Mcguire, Riley (10) (PO) | 1:40.23 | 1:40.99 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Eliza (11) (PO) | 1:26.35 | 1:24.71 | 2. | Huang, Erin (12) (PO) | 1:28.24 | 1:28.16 | 3. | Stewart, Anna (11) (FV) | 1:30.52 | 1:28.95 | 4. | LeFauve, Jolie (10) (FV) | 1:31.91 | 1:29.44 | 5. | Kramer, Joanna H (12) (PO) | 1:29.30 | 1:33.53 | 6. | Gironda, Erica (11) (FV) | 1:48.00 | 1:35.45 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:00.59 | | Mcguire, Jack (15), Stanhope, Collin (17), Huang, Brian (15), Asbury, Colin (18) | | 2. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:04.36 | | Conger, Jack (17), Powell, Scott (15), Shein, Elliot (18), Cicatelli, Dominic (16) | | 3. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:09.89 | | Moore, Benjamin (17), Guzikowski, Frankie * (15), Zonghetti, Kyle (15) | | -. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | NS | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:17.98 | | Kelly, Hannah (17), Asbury, Gwenyth (13), Erfani, Yassaman J (17), Pereles, Grace (15) | | 2. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:21.45 | | Morrill, Kassidy (17), Haase, Sarah (18), Healy, Courtney (17), Eckels, Melissa (18) | | 3. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:34.59 | | Herbst, Leyla (15), Sohl, Lia (15), Gary, Sophie (13), Zonghetti, Kelly (17) | | 4. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:35.97 | | Cremins, Sontanna (16), Pawlowski, Lucy (14), Hogan, Courtney (15), Rajk, Mary Colleen (18) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fitch, David (8) (PO) | 16.35 | 15.98 | 2. | Kren, Timothy (8) (FV) | 19.92 | 19.61 | 3. | Baldwin, George (8) (FV) | 20.54 | 20.58 | 4. | Myers, Tommy (8) (FV) | 22.30 | 22.17 | 5. | Rhoa, Luke J (8) (PO) | 24.01 | 22.99 | 6. | Post, Scott M (7) (PO) | 26.89 | 24.79 | 7. | Panagiotopoulos, Themio (7) (FV) | 25.56 | 26.07 | 8. | Tun, Harrison (6) (PO) | 25.49 | 26.55 | 9. | Kirchner, Quinn (8) (FV) | 29.10 | 27.72 | 10. | Mashburn, Shawn (7) (FV) | 25.57 | 27.97 | 11. | Chechile, Richard V (8) (PO) | 29.43 | 31.41 | 12. | Canedo, Lucas * (7) (PO) | 31.66 | 33.95 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Howard, Halisey (8) (FV) | 21.50 | 20.58 | 2. | Campbell, Maeve (8) (FV) | 21.51 | 21.17 | 3. | Quigley, Kate (8) (PO) | 22.90 | 22.14 | 4. | Stubner, Greta (8) (FV) | 23.28 | 22.27 | 5. | Berman, Isabelle (8) (PO) | 24.62 | 23.72 | 6. | Potter, Peyton (7) (FV) | 23.73 | 24.46 | 7. | Haines, Erin (6) (FV) | 27.90 | 27.34 | 8. | Murphy, Emily (8) (PO) | 34.28 | 27.75 | 9. | Mcguire, Maeve (8) (PO) | 33.96 | 28.12 | 10. | Kincer, Mary (7) (FV) | 28.37 | 30.53 | 11. | Wohlstadter, Sarah S (7) (PO) | 39.20 | 36.93 | -. | Sporidis, Sky (7) (PO) | 39.18 | NS |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mcguire, Riley (10) (PO) | 41.45 | 38.36 | 2. | Canedo, Santiago * (10) (PO) | 39.89 | 39.29 | 3. | Stumpf, Rory (10) (PO) | 41.31 | 40.86 | 4. | Moore, Zachary (10) (PO) | 44.33 | 41.59 | 5. | Schindler, Thomas (10) (FV) | NT | 43.08 | 6. | Menkart, Matthew (10) (PO) | 43.83 | 43.11 | 7. | Davis, Sean (9) (FV) | 43.03 | 43.76 | 8. | Eckenrode, Scott (9) (FV) | 44.03 | 45.68 | 9. | Gilbert, Michael (10) (PO) | 48.21 | 46.65 | 10. | Orman, Lee (10) (FV) | 47.82 | 47.57 | 11. | Kelly, Sean (9) (FV) | 48.13 | 49.14 | 12. | King, TK (9) (FV) | 49.37 | 51.95 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | LeFauve, Jolie (10) (FV) | 39.37 | 34.37 | 2. | Ballance, Sofia (10) (PO) | 35.30 | 34.59 | 3. | Quigley, Claire (10) (PO) | 39.08 | 38.08 | 4. | Bomfim, Emma A (10) (PO) | 37.79 | 38.67 | 5. | Young, Lucy (10) (FV) | 43.61 | 42.08 | 6. | Hammer, Brynja B (10) (PO) | 45.56 | 43.45 | 7. | Coyle, Claire (10) (FV) | 44.81 | 44.53 | 8. | Potter, Delaney (10) (FV) | 43.47 | 45.38 | 9. | Canedo, Rocio * (9) (PO) | 43.75 | 46.69 | 10. | Menkart, Danielle (10) (PO) | 47.87 | 47.35 | 11. | Mashburn, Kaelyn (10) (FV) | 50.01 | 47.99 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Adrian (14) (PO) | 25.96 | 26.04 | 2. | Pereles, Noah F (13) (PO) | 29.93 | 29.80 | 3. | Snyder, Adam (13) (FV) | 31.55 | 30.98 | 4. | Calandra, Justin (14) (FV) | 32.10 | 31.40 | 5. | Chechile, Ciro A (13) (PO) | 32.73 | 32.39 | 6. | Falcone, Joe (14) (PO) | 33.85 | 33.34 | 7. | Gilbert, Ben (14) (PO) | 33.78 | 33.50 | 8. | McGovern, Aidan (13) (FV) | 35.03 | 33.95 | 9. | Brake, Austin (14) (FV) | NT | 34.46 | 10. | Mcguire, Kevin (13) (PO) | 34.81 | 35.33 | 11. | Schaefer, Luke (14) (FV) | NT | 39.78 | 12. | Haines, Connor (12) (FV) | NT | 41.45 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Fiona (14) (PO) | 29.79 | 29.33 | 2. | Karl, Meghan (14) (FV) | 30.48 | 30.01 | 3. | Sy, Kriza E (14) (PO) | 31.23 | 31.10 | 4. | Stewart, Alexa (13) (FV) | 31.03 | 31.45 | 5. | Asbury, Gwenyth (13) (PO) | 36.11 | 32.92 | 6. | Ballance, Alexandra (13) (PO) | 34.95 | 33.65 | 7. | Pawlowski, Lucy (14) (FV) | 33.21 | 34.10 | 8. | Potter, Bladen (14) (FV) | 35.20 | 35.05 | 9. | Menkart, Nicole (14) (PO) | 36.96 | 36.54 | 10. | Alcorn, Madeline (14) (FV) | 38.18 | 37.69 | 11. | Gary, Sophie (13) (PO) | 37.04 | 38.01 | 12. | Storck, Annie (14) (FV) | 41.78 | 39.59 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pate, John (12) (FV) | 32.08 | 32.30 | 2. | Karl, Mason (11) (FV) | 34.14 | 33.69 | 3. | Murphy, Jack M (11) (PO) | 36.14 | 33.85 | 4. | Depman, Michael (12) (FV) | 36.72 | 35.89 | 5. | Jones, Michael (12) (FV) | 39.90 | 37.38 | 6. | Watts, Nathan (11) (FV) | 38.03 | 38.65 | 7. | Gilbert, Peter (12) (PO) | 38.76 | 39.02 | 8. | Jacobsen, Michael (12) (FV) | 41.78 | 40.34 | 9. | Butchko, Charlie R (11) (PO) | 43.09 | 41.34 | 10. | Foster, Jack (11) (PO) | 44.73 | 41.69 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Eliza (11) (PO) | 33.23 | 32.75 | 2. | Kramer, Joanna H (12) (PO) | 34.53 | 34.42 | 3. | Stewart, Anna (11) (FV) | 35.16 | 34.47 | 4. | Zonghetti, Ashley (12) (PO) | 37.20 | 34.94 | 5. | Lyhus, Claire (12) (FV) | 36.90 | 35.50 | 6. | Gironda, Erica (11) (FV) | 37.80 | 36.74 | 7. | Hogan, Haley (12) (FV) | 39.84 | 36.95 | 8. | McConville, Jeannie (12) (FV) | 38.67 | 37.85 | 9. | King, Isabella (12) (FV) | 38.72 | 38.91 | 10. | Murphy, Grace (11) (PO) | 39.48 | 41.90 | 11. | Berinstein, Jenna (11) (PO) | 49.51 | 46.38 | -. | Jones, Emma R (12) (PO) | 41.82 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mcguire, Jack (15) (PO) | 58.48 | 58.95 | 2. | Asbury, Colin (18) (PO) | 58.01 | 59.83 | 3. | Powell, Scott (15) (FV) | 1:01.49 | 1:00.00 | 4. | Stanhope, Collin (17) (PO) | 1:00.76 | 1:00.76 | 5. | Guzikowski, Frankie * (15) (PO) | 1:02.83 | 1:01.51 | 6. | Shein, Elliot (18) (FV) | 1:02.47 | 1:01.80 | 7. | Moore, Benjamin (17) (PO) | 1:03.19 | 1:04.09 | 8. | Zonghetti, Kyle (15) (PO) | 1:06.23 | 1:04.27 | 9. | Cicatelli, Dominic (16) (FV) | 1:03.23 | 1:04.33 | 10. | Baldwin, John (15) (FV) | 1:08.74 | 1:07.66 | 11. | Gross, Jeremy (15) (FV) | 1:14.59 | 1:13.84 | -. | Rowedder, Francis (15) (FV) | 1:19.33 | NS |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Haase, Sarah (18) (FV) | NT | 1:03.27 | 2. | Erfani, Yassaman J (17) (PO) | 1:08.21 | 1:05.08 | 3. | Pereles, Grace (15) (PO) | 1:10.93 | 1:05.97 | 4. | Kelly, Hannah (17) (PO) | 1:10.23 | 1:10.16 | 5. | Herbst, Leyla (15) (PO) | 1:13.41 | 1:11.71 | 6. | Sohl, Lia (15) (PO) | 1:14.05 | 1:12.08 | 7. | Cremins, Sontanna (16) (FV) | 1:22.69 | 1:15.08 | 8. | Hogan, Courtney (15) (FV) | 1:18.00 | 1:16.67 | 9. | Zonghetti, Kelly (17) (PO) | 1:16.93 | 1:17.02 | 10. | Eckels, Melissa (18) (FV) | 1:20.03 | 1:18.65 | 11. | Healy, Courtney (17) (FV) | 1:22.75 | 1:21.06 | 12. | Rajk, Mary Colleen (18) (FV) | NT | 1:23.56 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Adrian (14) (PO) | 1:09.70 | 1:10.30 | 2. | Pereles, Noah F (13) (PO) | 1:20.36 | 1:17.60 | 3. | Calandra, Justin (14) (FV) | 1:23.21 | 1:19.15 | 4. | Snyder, Adam (13) (FV) | 1:25.39 | 1:25.35 | 5. | Chechile, Ciro A (13) (PO) | 1:29.84 | 1:27.55 | 6. | McGovern, Aidan (13) (FV) | 1:30.56 | 1:31.79 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Fiona (14) (PO) | 1:13.45 | 1:13.81 | 2. | Stewart, Alexa (13) (FV) | 1:15.64 | 1:16.43 | 3. | Karl, Meghan (14) (FV) | 1:15.58 | 1:16.57 | 4. | Sy, Kriza E (14) (PO) | 1:18.34 | 1:19.64 | 5. | Pawlowski, Lucy (14) (FV) | 1:22.84 | 1:23.74 | 6. | Ballance, Alexandra (13) (PO) | 1:31.38 | 1:27.45 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fitch, David (8) (PO) | 20.50 | 20.22 | 2. | Tun, Ethan (8) (PO) | 22.49 | 21.38 | 3. | Stewart, Brendan (8) (FV) | 24.54 | 22.93 | 4. | Baldwin, George (8) (FV) | 27.43 | 29.53 | 5. | Post, Scott M (7) (PO) | 28.23 | 29.61 | 6. | Myers, Tommy (8) (FV) | 30.61 | 31.00 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Campbell, Maeve (8) (FV) | 26.01 | 25.66 | 2. | Howard, Halisey (8) (FV) | 27.51 | 27.87 | 3. | Quigley, Kate (8) (PO) | 30.30 | 28.86 | 4. | Potter, Peyton (7) (FV) | 31.94 | 30.18 | 5. | Murphy, Emily (8) (PO) | 32.18 | 31.16 | 6. | Sporidis, Sky (7) (PO) | 36.92 | 35.85 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stumpf, Rory (10) (PO) | 23.16 | 22.18 | 2. | Moore, Zachary (10) (PO) | 23.05 | 22.69 | 3. | Mcguire, Riley (10) (PO) | 22.90 | 23.21 | 4. | Davis, Sean (9) (FV) | 24.68 | 23.80 | 5. | Deborja, Ethan (10) (FV) | 26.70 | 26.72 | 6. | Schindler, Thomas (10) (FV) | NT | 28.49 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ballance, Sofia (10) (PO) | 21.43 | 20.89 | 2. | Quigley, Claire (10) (PO) | 23.08 | 22.81 | 3. | Potter, Delaney (10) (FV) | 23.47 | 23.08 | 4. | Coyle, Claire (10) (FV) | 24.04 | 23.39 | 5. | Hammer, Brynja B (10) (PO) | 24.16 | 23.67 | 6. | Calandra, Julia (10) (FV) | NT | 26.65 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Conger, Jack (17) (FV) | NT | 56.81 | 2. | Mcguire, Jack (15) (PO) | 1:10.21 | 1:08.11 | 3. | Huang, Brian (15) (PO) | 1:13.30 | 1:09.78 | 4. | Asbury, Colin (18) (PO) | 1:07.31 | 1:11.81 | 5. | Cicatelli, Dominic (16) (FV) | 1:13.09 | 1:16.12 | 6. | Baldwin, John (15) (FV) | 1:22.06 | 1:19.54 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Erfani, Yassaman J (17) (PO) | 1:26.92 | 1:18.51 | 2. | Pereles, Grace (15) (PO) | 1:21.96 | 1:20.42 | 3. | Kelly, Hannah (17) (PO) | 1:21.62 | 1:21.76 | 4. | Morrill, Kassidy (17) (FV) | 1:29.00 | 1:23.02 | 5. | Cremins, Sontanna (16) (FV) | 1:29.54 | 1:30.15 | 6. | Eckels, Melissa (18) (FV) | 1:33.09 | 1:33.76 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Karl, Mason (11) (FV) | 40.09 | 38.85 | 2. | Murphy, Jack M (11) (PO) | 43.46 | 39.61 | 3. | Pate, John (12) (FV) | 42.59 | 41.21 | 4. | Watts, Nathan (11) (FV) | 51.38 | 47.39 | 5. | Gilbert, Peter (12) (PO) | 56.56 | 53.27 | 6. | Butchko, Charlie R (11) (PO) | 57.77 | 55.26 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Eliza (11) (PO) | 39.04 | 39.95 | 2. | Stewart, Anna (11) (FV) | 42.14 | 41.94 | 3. | Huang, Erin (12) (PO) | 42.68 | 42.64 | 4. | McConville, Jeannie (12) (FV) | 46.46 | 44.77 | 5. | Kramer, Joanna H (12) (PO) | 43.61 | 45.02 | 6. | Lyhus, Claire (12) (FV) | 47.34 | 45.20 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Adrian (14) (PO) | 34.52 | 32.48 | 2. | Calandra, Justin (14) (FV) | 40.23 | 38.57 | 3. | Quigley, Jack (13) (PO) | 42.55 | 40.65 | 4. | McGovern, Aidan (13) (FV) | 42.68 | 41.59 | 5T. | Brake, Austin (14) (FV) | NT | 42.77 | 5T. | Falcone, Joe (14) (PO) | 43.29 | 42.77 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Fiona (14) (PO) | 35.06 | 34.33 | 2. | Karl, Meghan (14) (FV) | 34.38 | 35.07 | 3. | Stewart, Alexa (13) (FV) | 35.65 | 36.42 | 4. | Potter, Bladen (14) (FV) | 38.50 | 38.27 | 5. | Asbury, Gwenyth (13) (PO) | 44.55 | 41.28 | 6. | Dunn, Brighid (13) (PO) | 45.10 | 41.63 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Powell, Scott (15) (FV) | 1:12.75 | 1:07.57 | 2. | Huang, Brian (15) (PO) | 1:10.51 | 1:08.33 | 3. | Mcguire, Jack (15) (PO) | 1:08.03 | 1:09.31 | 4. | Stanhope, Collin (17) (PO) | 1:14.67 | 1:09.55 | 5. | Shein, Elliot (18) (FV) | 1:13.91 | 1:11.78 | 6. | Cicatelli, Dominic (16) (FV) | 1:15.35 | 1:14.00 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Haase, Sarah (18) (FV) | 1:21.59 | 1:11.90 | 2. | Pereles, Grace (15) (PO) | 1:22.45 | 1:17.32 | 3. | Erfani, Yassaman J (17) (PO) | 1:24.00 | 1:20.87 | 4. | Kelly, Hannah (17) (PO) | 1:21.25 | 1:20.92 | 5. | Healy, Courtney (17) (FV) | 1:30.88 | 1:27.24 | 6. | Cremins, Sontanna (16) (FV) | 1:31.76 | 1:28.83 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tun, Ethan (8) (PO) | 23.34 | 22.10 | 2. | Stewart, Brendan (8) (FV) | 27.81 | 26.86 | 3. | Kren, Timothy (8) (FV) | 31.55 | 27.18 | 4. | Baldwin, George (8) (FV) | 33.71 | 34.26 | 5. | Tun, Harrison (6) (PO) | 36.69 | 34.53 | 6. | Post, Scott M (7) (PO) | 31.33 | 35.96 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mcguire, Maeve (8) (PO) | 35.02 | 32.19 | 2. | Stubner, Greta (8) (FV) | 34.29 | 32.24 | 3. | Potter, Peyton (7) (FV) | 35.12 | 34.07 | 4. | Berman, Isabelle (8) (PO) | 35.64 | 37.13 | 5. | Eckenrode, Katelyn (7) (FV) | 45.32 | 39.59 |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stumpf, Rory (10) (PO) | 25.50 | 24.09 | 2. | Menkart, Matthew (10) (PO) | 25.27 | 24.97 | 3. | Canedo, Santiago * (10) (PO) | 25.51 | 25.99 | 4. | Eckenrode, Scott (9) (FV) | NT | 27.24 | 5. | Schindler, Thomas (10) (FV) | NT | 28.05 | 6. | Kushner, Benjamin (9) (FV) | 28.60 | 28.70 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | LeFauve, Jolie (10) (FV) | 22.04 | 20.44 | 2. | Potter, Delaney (10) (FV) | 23.75 | 23.88 | 3. | Bomfim, Emma A (10) (PO) | 24.76 | 24.79 | 4. | Canedo, Rocio * (9) (PO) | 26.01 | 24.92 | 5. | Hammer, Brynja B (10) (PO) | 25.40 | 25.48 | 6. | Mashburn, Kaelyn (10) (FV) | 27.43 | 28.37 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pate, John (12) (FV) | 41.27 | 41.09 | 2. | Depman, Michael (12) (FV) | 44.00 | 46.28 | 3. | Watts, Nathan (11) (FV) | 53.98 | 51.19 | 4. | Gilbert, Peter (12) (PO) | 50.92 | 51.87 | 5. | Butchko, Charlie R (11) (PO) | 52.56 | 53.45 | 6. | Foster, Jack (11) (PO) | 1:00.55 | 57.59 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huang, Erin (12) (PO) | 45.11 | 43.45 | 2. | Kramer, Joanna H (12) (PO) | 46.01 | 45.28 | 3. | King, Isabella (12) (FV) | 48.76 | 48.90 | 4. | Gironda, Erica (11) (FV) | 51.20 | 51.16 | 5. | Zonghetti, Ashley (12) (PO) | 51.49 | 51.66 | 6. | Eckenrode, Julia (11) (FV) | 53.82 | 53.72 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Pereles, Noah F (13) (PO) | 41.64 | 39.44 | 2. | Snyder, Adam (13) (FV) | 43.40 | 42.11 | 3. | Chechile, Ciro A (13) (PO) | 46.99 | 46.21 | 4. | Mcguire, Kevin (13) (PO) | 48.99 | 47.05 | 5. | Brake, Austin (14) (FV) | NT | 48.53 | 6. | Schaefer, Luke (14) (FV) | NT | 52.35 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Asbury, Fiona (14) (PO) | 39.15 | 37.76 | 2. | Asbury, Gwenyth (13) (PO) | 44.50 | 39.66 | 3. | Sy, Kriza E (14) (PO) | 41.33 | 40.06 | 4. | Pawlowski, Lucy (14) (FV) | 43.84 | 43.31 | 5. | Storck, Annie (14) (FV) | 50.04 | 48.94 | 6. | Potter, Bladen (14) (FV) | NT | 50.42 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Powell, Scott (15) (FV) | 1:18.97 | 1:17.52 | 2. | Stanhope, Collin (17) (PO) | 1:27.83 | 1:20.56 | 3. | Cicatelli, Dominic (16) (FV) | 1:32.35 | 1:21.45 | 4. | Huang, Brian (15) (PO) | 1:27.27 | 1:21.68 | 5. | Mcguire, Jack (15) (PO) | NT | 1:23.33 | 6. | Shein, Elliot (18) (FV) | NT | 1:25.58 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Haase, Sarah (18) (FV) | NT | 1:20.49 | 2. | Kelly, Hannah (17) (PO) | 1:35.19 | 1:32.46 | 3T. | Eckels, Melissa (18) (FV) | 1:37.35 | 1:33.57 | 3T. | Sohl, Lia (15) (PO) | 1:38.51 | 1:33.57 | 5. | Healy, Courtney (17) (FV) | 1:40.29 | 1:39.10 | 6. | Zonghetti, Kelly (17) (PO) | 1:45.45 | 1:43.80 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fitch, David (8) (PO) | 21.85 | 19.67 | 2. | Stewart, Brendan (8) (FV) | 20.87 | 19.74 | 3. | Tun, Ethan (8) (PO) | 21.12 | 20.29 | 4. | Myers, Tommy (8) (FV) | 27.29 | 23.90 | 5. | Kren, Timothy (8) (FV) | 27.45 | 25.32 | 6. | Rhoa, Luke J (8) (PO) | 27.89 | 25.86 |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Howard, Halisey (8) (FV) | 23.76 | 23.37 | 2. | Campbell, Maeve (8) (FV) | NT | 25.00 | 3. | Quigley, Kate (8) (PO) | 29.31 | 26.94 | 4. | Mcguire, Maeve (8) (PO) | 32.30 | 27.08 | 5. | Stubner, Greta (8) (FV) | 32.01 | 30.78 | 6. | Berman, Isabelle (8) (PO) | 40.12 | 35.65 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mcguire, Riley (10) (PO) | 21.81 | 20.56 | 2. | Canedo, Santiago * (10) (PO) | 22.18 | 21.00 | 3. | Davis, Sean (9) (FV) | 23.34 | 21.50 | 4. | Menkart, Matthew (10) (PO) | 22.38 | 22.97 | 5. | Deborja, Ethan (10) (FV) | 25.90 | 23.74 | 6. | Eckenrode, Scott (9) (FV) | NT | 24.45 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | LeFauve, Jolie (10) (FV) | 17.91 | 16.56 | 2. | Ballance, Sofia (10) (PO) | 18.18 | 18.09 | 3. | Bomfim, Emma A (10) (PO) | 19.13 | 18.65 | 4. | Quigley, Claire (10) (PO) | 19.96 | 20.15 | 5. | Barbour, Lainey (9) (FV) | 24.67 | 22.24 | 6. | Mashburn, Kaelyn (10) (FV) | 26.59 | 26.08 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Karl, Mason (11) (FV) | 41.06 | 40.40 | 2. | Murphy, Jack M (11) (PO) | 49.41 | 41.85 | 3. | Depman, Michael (12) (FV) | 45.20 | 44.52 | 4. | Kelly, Ryan (11) (FV) | 49.22 | 48.45 | 5. | Foster, Jack (11) (PO) | 56.92 | 57.66 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Huang, Erin (12) (PO) | 41.18 | 38.91 | 2. | Lyhus, Claire (12) (FV) | 40.58 | 39.69 | 3. | Stewart, Anna (11) (FV) | 41.35 | 41.26 | 4. | Asbury, Eliza (11) (PO) | 42.46 | 41.59 | 5. | Campbell, Emma (11) (FV) | 53.12 | 46.53 | 6. | Zonghetti, Ashley (12) (PO) | 50.80 | 54.74 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lin, Adrian (14) (PO) | 33.45 | 30.75 | 2. | Snyder, Adam (13) (FV) | 35.27 | 34.31 | 3. | Pereles, Noah F (13) (PO) | 36.67 | 35.39 | 4. | Calandra, Justin (14) (FV) | 37.99 | 37.14 | 5. | McGovern, Aidan (13) (FV) | 42.22 | 41.56 | 6. | Chechile, Ciro A (13) (PO) | 44.22 | 42.16 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stewart, Alexa (13) (FV) | 33.23 | 33.17 | 2. | Karl, Meghan (14) (FV) | 35.60 | 35.21 | 3. | Sy, Kriza E (14) (PO) | 36.95 | 35.89 | 4. | Ballance, Alexandra (13) (PO) | 37.37 | 37.39 | 5. | Gary, Sophie (13) (PO) | 39.06 | 40.20 | 6. | Pawlowski, Lucy (14) (FV) | 39.65 | 40.30 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Conger, Jack (17) (FV) | NT | 25.89 | 2. | Asbury, Colin (18) (PO) | 29.54 | 29.46 | 3. | Shein, Elliot (18) (FV) | 29.72 | 29.79 | 4. | Huang, Brian (15) (PO) | 30.35 | 30.49 | 5. | Powell, Scott (15) (FV) | 30.10 | 30.94 | 6. | Guzikowski, Frankie * (15) (PO) | 31.50 | 31.46 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Haase, Sarah (18) (FV) | 34.46 | 32.38 | 2. | Erfani, Yassaman J (17) (PO) | 33.74 | 32.77 | 3. | Pereles, Grace (15) (PO) | 33.94 | 33.60 | 4. | Sohl, Lia (15) (PO) | 36.29 | 36.43 | 5. | Cremins, Sontanna (16) (FV) | 39.42 | 37.65 | 6. | Healy, Courtney (17) (FV) | 37.72 | 38.56 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC | NT | 1:58.79 | | Mcguire, Riley (10), Murphy, Jack M (11), Pereles, Noah F (13), Fitch, David (8) | | 2. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:06.77 | | Davis, Sean (9), Karl, Mason (11), Calandra, Justin (14), Kren, Timothy (8) | | 3. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:08.58 | | Schindler, Thomas (10), Pate, John (12), Snyder, Adam (13), Stewart, Brendan (8) | | -. | POTOMAC | NT | DQ | | Canedo, Santiago * (10), Gilbert, Peter (12), Lin, Adrian (14), Tun, Ethan (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | POTOMAC | NT | 1:57.94 | | Ballance, Sofia (10), Asbury, Eliza (11), Asbury, Fiona (14), Quigley, Kate (8) | | 2. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 1:58.50 | | LeFauve, Jolie (10), Stewart, Anna (11), Karl, Meghan (14), Howard, Halisey (8) | | 3. | FLOWER VALLEY | NT | 2:07.82 | | Young, Lucy (10), Lyhus, Claire (12), Stewart, Alexa (13), Campbell, Maeve (8) | | 4. | POTOMAC | NT | 2:07.97 | | Quigley, Claire (10), Kramer, Joanna H (12), Sy, Kriza E (14), Berman, Isabelle (8) | |
|