Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Camacho, Steven L (10) (FH) | 1:26.46 | 1:27.39 | 2. | Qian, Eric (11) (FH) | 1:30.72 | 1:29.95 | 3. | Gemma, Jacob M (11) (FH) | 1:43.42 | 1:43.25 | 4. | Wasel, Tim (12) (WW) | 1:54.67 | 1:48.26 | 5. | Beatley, Marcello (12) (WW) | 1:48.15 | 1:54.00 | 6. | Ourand, Matthew (12) (WW) | 1:54.19 | 1:58.56 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayer, Anna I (12) (FH) | 1:39.42 | 1:34.16 | 2. | Marcolin, Annie (12) (WW) | 1:41.26 | 1:35.59 | 3. | Marcolin, Sarah (10) (WW) | 1:43.90 | 1:40.45 | 4. | Camacho, Isabel R (10) (FH) | 1:43.60 | 1:41.85 | 5. | King, Caroline M (11) (FH) | 1:52.95 | 1:55.81 | 6. | Radich, Sophia (11) (WW) | 2:20.72 | 2:13.09 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FLOWER HILL | NT | 2:17.45 | | Reed, Hunter L (14), Mayer, Paul C (15), Evantanto, Acevedo (15), Dozier, TJ (13) | | 2. | WHEATON WOODS | NT | 2:25.31 | | Malusky, Joseph (17), Claro, Andre (17), Malusky, David (17), Ferreira, Danny (16) | | -. | WHEATON WOODS | NT | NS | | | | -. | FLOWER HILL | NT | NS | | | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | WHEATON WOODS | NT | 2:52.31 | | O'Brien, Haley (16), Wasel, Mary Kate (13), Swift, Taylor (18), Marvel, Kimberly (15) | | 2. | FLOWER HILL | NT | 2:57.83 | | Joo, Margarita A (15), Koenig, Caitlin J (16), Vollmer, Danielle N (15), Patino, Faith A (15) | | -. | FLOWER HILL | NT | NS | | | | -. | WHEATON WOODS | NT | NS | | | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Barish, Nathaniel (8) (WW) | 27.99 | 25.64 | 2. | Camacho, Luke M (8) (FH) | 31.71 | 28.64 | 3. | Kolf, John (7) (WW) | 39.84 | 32.88 | 4. | Kolf, James (7) (WW) | 44.41 | 33.75 | 5. | Kolf, Greg (5) (WW) | 50.62 | 39.01 | 6. | Mazariegos, Pablo (8) (WW) | NT | 39.47 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Aldrete, Cristina (7) (WW) | 31.56 | 27.19 | 2. | Barish, Naomi (6) (WW) | 33.59 | 31.47 | 3. | Auroux, Anne-Sophie (6) (WW) | 36.91 | 36.19 | 4. | McGovern, Myriam (6) (WW) | 37.00 | 40.77 | 5. | Perreault, Ariane (7) (FH) | 39.85 | 41.69 | 6. | Blassou, Claire (6) (WW) | NT | 49.90 | -. | Helton, Lana J (6) (FH) | 58.80 | DQ |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Miller, Avery (10) (WW) | 46.85 | 43.89 | 2. | Ourand, Kevin (10) (WW) | 45.19 | 43.90 | 3. | Ferentinos, Christopher M (9) (FH) | 1:00.03 | 54.09 | 4T. | Helton, Brian A (9) (FH) | 59.01 | 54.39 | 4T. | Barish, Matthias (10) (WW) | 57.25 | 54.39 | 6. | Moynihan, Joseph (10) (WW) | 52.38 | 54.50 | 7. | Brien, Alejandro J (9) (FH) | 56.49 | 57.34 | 8. | Radich, Gabriel (9) (WW) | 1:13.23 | 1:08.82 | 9. | Mazhari, Arron M (9) (FH) | 1:12.99 | 1:09.03 | -. | Marx, Joseph (9) (WW) | 1:19.70 | NS |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Camacho, Isabel R (10) (FH) | 40.42 | 39.10 | 2. | Marcolin, Sarah (10) (WW) | 42.53 | 41.63 | 3. | Kuhnsman, Emma (10) (WW) | 44.78 | 43.53 | 4. | Marvel, Madelyn (10) (WW) | 50.14 | 45.40 | 5. | Burrows, Maddie E (10) (FH) | 55.88 | 53.63 | 6. | Blassou, Monica (9) (WW) | 56.03 | 54.31 | 7. | Welton, Rebecca (10) (WW) | NT | 58.13 | 8. | Wijegunawardena, Dinali (10) (FH) | 58.84 | 1:04.37 | 9. | Gottlieb, Halley F (9) (FH) | 1:10.63 | 1:06.94 | 10. | Auroux, Marine (9) (WW) | 1:10.67 | 1:11.68 | 11. | Badobre, Nicole-Chelsea A (9) (FH) | 1:26.98 | 1:27.46 | -. | Murray, Gabrielle E (10) (FH) | NT | NS |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Reed, Hunter L (14) (FH) | 30.73 | 31.69 | 2. | Dozier, TJ (13) (FH) | 30.77 | 31.84 | 3. | Kuhnsman, Mitchell (14) (WW) | 34.33 | 34.76 | 4. | Marcolin, John Francis (14) (WW) | 45.00 | 36.31 | 5. | Moynihan, Thomas (13) (WW) | 35.96 | 36.43 | 6. | Koenig, Christopher R (13) (FH) | 39.14 | 36.65 | 7. | Ferentinos, Joshua C (14) (FH) | 38.39 | 36.78 | 8. | Leon, Jorge A (14) (FH) | 41.27 | 38.32 | 9. | Beatley, Patricio (14) (WW) | 43.32 | 40.69 | 10. | Firestone, Timothy P (14) (FH) | 43.18 | 40.88 | 11. | Radich, Benedict (14) (WW) | NT | 41.56 | 12. | O'Brien, Andrew (13) (WW) | 47.50 | 45.83 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wasel, Chrissy (13) (WW) | 38.15 | 36.41 | 2. | Patino, Angelica D (13) (FH) | 38.51 | 37.75 | 3. | Wasel, Mary Kate (13) (WW) | 40.63 | 39.69 | 4. | Ibrahim, Stephanie (13) (FH) | 42.89 | 41.96 | 5. | Eshbaugh, Grace M (13) (FH) | 44.62 | 44.87 | 6. | Eshbaugh, Faith N (14) (FH) | NT | 47.90 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Eric (11) (FH) | 33.91 | 33.44 | 2. | Eshbaugh, Nathaniel W (11) (FH) | 42.93 | 38.27 | 3. | Wasel, Tim (12) (WW) | 38.91 | 38.44 | 4. | Ourand, Matthew (12) (WW) | 38.22 | 39.00 | 5. | Morales, Gabriel (12) (WW) | 39.43 | 40.32 | 6. | Gemma, Jacob M (11) (FH) | 40.31 | 43.16 | 7. | Beatley, Marcello (12) (WW) | 44.91 | 43.47 | 8. | Miller, Maxwell (12) (WW) | 51.25 | 47.56 | 9. | Anam, Zeeshan F (11) (FH) | 51.21 | 48.46 | 10. | Mazariegos, Javier (11) (WW) | 1:15.72 | 1:17.52 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayer, Anna I (12) (FH) | 36.68 | 35.94 | 2. | Marcolin, Annie (12) (WW) | 40.53 | 36.63 | 3. | Radich, Sophia (11) (WW) | 49.19 | 47.47 | 4. | English, Brigid (11) (WW) | 49.93 | 48.44 | 5. | Moynihan, Theresa (11) (WW) | 49.32 | 50.71 | 6. | Welton, Christine (9) (WW) | NT | 1:05.95 | -. | Reyes, Vanessa L (11) (FH) | NT | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayer, Paul C (15) (FH) | 1:07.42 | 1:07.78 | 2. | Malusky, Joseph (17) (WW) | 1:10.03 | 1:10.15 | 3. | Claro, Andre (17) (WW) | 1:15.37 | 1:10.16 | 4. | Alfano, James T (16) (FH) | 1:09.67 | 1:11.39 | 5. | Li, Taylor (17) (FH) | 1:16.14 | 1:11.53 | 6. | Malusky, David (17) (WW) | 1:16.32 | 1:13.88 | 7. | Ferreira, Danny (16) (WW) | 1:17.34 | 1:16.18 | 8. | Wasel, Paul (17) (WW) | 1:33.99 | 1:16.69 | 9. | Firestone, Zachary K (16) (FH) | NT | 1:19.06 | 10. | King, Jamie R (15) (FH) | NT | 1:37.35 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Swift, Taylor (18) (WW) | 1:14.49 | 1:12.66 | 2. | Vollmer, Danielle N (15) (FH) | 1:22.17 | 1:23.53 | 3. | Joo, Margarita A (15) (FH) | 1:34.23 | 1:32.19 | 4. | O'Brien, Haley (16) (WW) | 1:32.28 | 1:33.12 | 5. | Marvel, Kimberly (15) (WW) | NT | 1:38.35 | 6. | Patino, Faith A (15) (FH) | 1:50.25 | 1:49.94 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Jack (14) (FH) | 1:15.11 | 1:14.15 | 2. | Reed, Hunter L (14) (FH) | 1:19.02 | 1:22.41 | 3. | Moynihan, Thomas (13) (WW) | 1:38.68 | 1:36.39 | 4. | Dozier, TJ (13) (FH) | 1:34.24 | 1:38.47 | 5. | Moynihan, Michael (14) (WW) | 1:49.97 | 1:47.95 | 6. | Kuhnsman, Mitchell (14) (WW) | 1:52.25 | 1:52.78 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vaules, Sayaka H (13) (FH) | 1:16.01 | 1:15.97 | 2. | Wasel, Chrissy (13) (WW) | 1:47.59 | 1:42.59 | 3. | Wasel, Mary Kate (13) (WW) | 1:48.87 | 1:47.03 | 4. | Ibrahim, Stephanie (13) (FH) | 2:03.14 | 1:54.03 | 5. | Patino, Angelica D (13) (FH) | 2:00.85 | 1:55.94 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Camacho, Luke M (8) (FH) | 28.31 | 29.84 | 2. | Marcolin, George (8) (WW) | 45.48 | 33.21 | 3. | Moynihan, Stephen (8) (WW) | 47.97 | 42.95 | 4. | Kolf, John (7) (WW) | 1:04.43 | 52.10 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Aldrete, Cristina (7) (WW) | 33.80 | 31.75 | 2. | McGovern, Therese (8) (WW) | 35.53 | 32.06 | 3. | Ramos-Nogueron, Maia E (8) (FH) | 37.69 | 32.64 | 4. | Zambrano, Tali (8) (WW) | 31.22 | 32.88 | 5. | Perreault, Ariane (7) (FH) | 51.96 | 52.34 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Camacho, Steven L (10) (FH) | 18.99 | 19.18 | 2. | Miller, Avery (10) (WW) | 28.25 | 26.34 | 3. | Barish, Matthias (10) (WW) | 29.69 | 27.06 | 4. | Moynihan, Joseph (10) (WW) | 27.28 | 30.78 | 5. | Helton, Brian A (9) (FH) | 40.26 | 34.63 | 6. | Brien, Alejandro J (9) (FH) | 37.38 | 44.35 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Camacho, Isabel R (10) (FH) | 21.27 | 20.97 | 2. | Marcolin, Sarah (10) (WW) | 26.56 | 23.81 | 3. | Reed, Madison E (10) (FH) | 27.16 | 24.13 | 4. | Marvel, Madelyn (10) (WW) | 33.04 | 26.58 | 5. | Blassou, Monica (9) (WW) | 30.30 | 30.44 | 6. | Wijegunawardena, Dinali (10) (FH) | 31.72 | 30.69 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Evantanto, Acevedo (15) (FH) | 1:24.02 | 1:25.28 | 2. | Malusky, Joseph (17) (WW) | 1:29.94 | 1:27.83 | 3. | Li, Taylor (17) (FH) | 1:35.26 | 1:28.64 | 4. | Claro, Andre (17) (WW) | 1:34.35 | 1:30.56 | 5. | Malusky, David (17) (WW) | 1:36.85 | 1:35.33 | 6. | Alfano, James T (16) (FH) | 1:39.25 | 1:38.78 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Swift, Taylor (18) (WW) | 1:31.53 | 1:27.69 | 2. | Vollmer, Danielle N (15) (FH) | 1:36.21 | 1:38.59 | 3. | O'Brien, Haley (16) (WW) | 1:47.69 | 1:43.25 | 4. | Koenig, Caitlin J (16) (FH) | NT | 1:51.89 | 5. | Marvel, Kimberly (15) (WW) | NT | 1:58.00 | -. | Patino, Faith A (15) (FH) | 2:03.48 | DQ |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Eshbaugh, Nathaniel W (11) (FH) | 52.72 | 49.84 | 2. | Ourand, Matthew (12) (WW) | 50.00 | 51.46 | 3. | Gemma, Jacob M (11) (FH) | 49.88 | 52.69 | 4. | Morales, Gabriel (12) (WW) | 57.22 | 52.91 | 5. | Wasel, Tim (12) (WW) | 56.03 | 53.82 | 6. | Zhao, Karl (11) (FH) | 1:06.59 | 57.68 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Marcolin, Annie (12) (WW) | 49.00 | 47.62 | 2. | King, Caroline M (11) (FH) | 52.32 | 54.06 | 3. | Moynihan, Theresa (11) (WW) | 1:01.87 | 57.31 | 4. | English, Brigid (11) (WW) | 1:11.40 | 1:05.14 | -. | Firestone, Melanie E (11) (FH) | 52.61 | NS | -. | Reyes, Vanessa L (11) (FH) | NT | NS |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Jack (14) (FH) | 37.77 | 35.95 | 2. | Reed, Hunter L (14) (FH) | 36.87 | 37.78 | 3. | Moynihan, Thomas (13) (WW) | 46.88 | 46.64 | 4. | Dozier, TJ (13) (FH) | 48.07 | 47.25 | 5. | Kuhnsman, Mitchell (14) (WW) | 47.53 | 49.88 | 6. | Moynihan, Michael (14) (WW) | 55.65 | 54.72 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vaules, Sayaka H (13) (FH) | 38.57 | 37.85 | 2. | Wasel, Chrissy (13) (WW) | 46.91 | 46.56 | 3. | Wasel, Mary Kate (13) (WW) | 47.85 | 47.01 | 4. | Patino, Angelica D (13) (FH) | 58.26 | 53.26 | 5. | Ibrahim, Stephanie (13) (FH) | 1:05.34 | 1:01.43 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayer, Paul C (15) (FH) | 1:17.45 | 1:15.69 | 2. | Claro, Andre (17) (WW) | 1:21.19 | 1:17.31 | 3. | Evantanto, Acevedo (15) (FH) | 1:17.61 | 1:18.28 | 4. | Malusky, Joseph (17) (WW) | 1:23.09 | 1:21.88 | 5. | Li, Taylor (17) (FH) | 1:33.75 | 1:26.34 | 6. | Ferreira, Danny (16) (WW) | 1:30.19 | 1:28.44 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Swift, Taylor (18) (WW) | 1:26.60 | 1:24.53 | 2. | Vollmer, Danielle N (15) (FH) | 1:34.50 | 1:37.37 | 3. | O'Brien, Haley (16) (WW) | 1:44.16 | 1:40.87 | 4. | Koenig, Caitlin J (16) (FH) | 1:46.14 | 1:41.85 | 5. | Joo, Margarita A (15) (FH) | 1:51.73 | 1:46.59 | -. | Marvel, Kimberly (15) (WW) | NT | NS |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Moynihan, Stephen (8) (WW) | 37.68 | 35.16 | 2. | Camacho, Luke M (8) (FH) | NT | 39.72 | -. | Marcolin, George (8) (WW) | 42.86 | DQ | -. | Barish, Nathaniel (8) (WW) | 37.03 | DQ |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ramos-Nogueron, Maia E (8) (FH) | 37.38 | 34.69 | 2. | McGovern, Therese (8) (WW) | 32.31 | 34.70 | 3. | Zambrano, Tali (8) (WW) | 40.31 | 35.71 | -. | Orellana, Stella (8) (WW) | 47.12 | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Camacho, Steven L (10) (FH) | 21.63 | 21.63 | 2. | Ourand, Kevin (10) (WW) | 27.29 | 26.96 | 3. | Miller, Avery (10) (WW) | 30.56 | 29.90 | 4. | Radich, Gabriel (9) (WW) | 41.06 | 42.58 | -. | Ferentinos, Christopher M (9) (FH) | NT | DQ |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wijegunawardena, Dinali (10) (FH) | 27.33 | 26.66 | 2. | Reed, Madison E (10) (FH) | 28.63 | 27.75 | 3. | Kuhnsman, Emma (10) (WW) | 27.47 | 28.38 | 4. | Marvel, Madelyn (10) (WW) | 33.90 | 31.90 | 5. | Blassou, Monica (9) (WW) | 41.72 | 33.84 | 6. | Burrows, Maddie E (10) (FH) | 36.71 | 38.62 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Eric (11) (FH) | 47.28 | 46.46 | 2. | Zhao, Karl (11) (FH) | 54.34 | 49.28 | 3. | Gemma, Jacob M (11) (FH) | 50.54 | 52.37 | 4. | Ourand, Matthew (12) (WW) | 54.06 | 55.28 | 5. | Wasel, Tim (12) (WW) | 1:01.35 | 57.32 | 6. | Beatley, Marcello (12) (WW) | 57.88 | 59.51 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayer, Anna I (12) (FH) | 42.33 | 40.22 | 2. | King, Caroline M (11) (FH) | 53.70 | 53.10 | 3. | Marcolin, Annie (12) (WW) | 58.63 | 55.27 | 4. | English, Brigid (11) (WW) | 1:07.41 | 59.71 | 5. | Radich, Sophia (11) (WW) | 1:00.08 | 1:01.00 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Jack (14) (FH) | 39.20 | 38.35 | 2. | Koenig, Christopher R (13) (FH) | 47.41 | 45.22 | 3. | Ferentinos, Joshua C (14) (FH) | 50.74 | 47.43 | 4. | Marcolin, John Francis (14) (WW) | 54.01 | 47.44 | 5. | Moynihan, Thomas (13) (WW) | 50.35 | 50.07 | 6. | Moynihan, Michael (14) (WW) | 51.74 | 50.91 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vaules, Sayaka H (13) (FH) | 39.27 | 38.68 | 2. | Wasel, Mary Kate (13) (WW) | 57.41 | 54.28 | 3. | Ibrahim, Stephanie (13) (FH) | 58.54 | 54.63 | 4. | Eshbaugh, Faith N (14) (FH) | 1:04.91 | 1:03.07 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Claro, Andre (17) (WW) | 1:24.99 | 1:21.19 | 2. | Mayer, Paul C (15) (FH) | 1:28.64 | 1:25.25 | 3. | Evantanto, Acevedo (15) (FH) | 1:35.34 | 1:35.08 | 4. | Ferreira, Danny (16) (WW) | 1:40.50 | 1:35.21 | 5. | Li, Taylor (17) (FH) | 1:48.24 | 1:38.16 | 6. | Malusky, Joseph (17) (WW) | 1:41.70 | 1:38.32 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Swift, Taylor (18) (WW) | 1:40.65 | 1:38.28 | 2. | Koenig, Caitlin J (16) (FH) | 1:50.91 | 1:46.20 | 3. | O'Brien, Haley (16) (WW) | 1:58.79 | 2:00.82 | 4. | Marvel, Kimberly (15) (WW) | NT | 2:06.69 | 5. | Joo, Margarita A (15) (FH) | 2:09.17 | 2:06.75 | 6. | Patino, Faith A (15) (FH) | NT | 2:19.19 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Barish, Nathaniel (8) (WW) | 34.17 | 33.21 | 2. | Marcolin, George (8) (WW) | 43.59 | 35.53 | -. | Moynihan, Stephen (8) (WW) | 54.41 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ramos-Nogueron, Maia E (8) (FH) | 37.80 | 39.25 | -. | Auroux, Anne-Sophie (6) (WW) | NT | DQ | -. | McGovern, Therese (8) (WW) | 38.72 | DQ | -. | Zambrano, Tali (8) (WW) | 41.39 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Camacho, Steven L (10) (FH) | 17.02 | 16.91 | 2. | Barish, Matthias (10) (WW) | 30.59 | 30.46 | 3. | Ourand, Kevin (10) (WW) | 30.69 | 33.63 | 4. | Ferentinos, Christopher M (9) (FH) | 43.78 | 40.28 | 5. | Radich, Gabriel (9) (WW) | 50.94 | 49.15 | -. | Mazhari, Arron M (9) (FH) | 43.89 | DQ |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Camacho, Isabel R (10) (FH) | 19.03 | 19.15 | 2. | Marcolin, Sarah (10) (WW) | 21.72 | 20.06 | 3. | Kuhnsman, Emma (10) (WW) | 24.22 | 24.39 | 4. | Reed, Madison E (10) (FH) | 24.62 | 24.77 | 5. | Burrows, Maddie E (10) (FH) | 32.27 | 32.94 | -. | Auroux, Marine (9) (WW) | 42.94 | DQ |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Eric (11) (FH) | 44.72 | 41.53 | 2. | Eshbaugh, Nathaniel W (11) (FH) | 51.33 | 47.10 | 3. | Beatley, Marcello (12) (WW) | 51.25 | 48.70 | 4. | Zhao, Karl (11) (FH) | 1:05.05 | 54.75 | 5. | Morales, Gabriel (12) (WW) | 57.15 | 55.63 | 6. | Miller, Maxwell (12) (WW) | 1:09.02 | 1:04.63 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayer, Anna I (12) (FH) | 46.86 | 44.87 | 2. | King, Caroline M (11) (FH) | 1:02.20 | 59.94 | 3. | Moynihan, Theresa (11) (WW) | 1:08.25 | 1:04.94 | 4. | Radich, Sophia (11) (WW) | 1:19.47 | 1:20.65 | -. | Welton, Christine (9) (WW) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Qian, Jack (14) (FH) | 33.29 | 32.03 | 2. | Reed, Hunter L (14) (FH) | 36.30 | 37.00 | 3. | Dozier, TJ (13) (FH) | 38.50 | 37.50 | 4. | Kuhnsman, Mitchell (14) (WW) | 47.34 | 45.66 | 5. | Beatley, Patricio (14) (WW) | 58.53 | 52.39 | 6. | O'Brien, Andrew (13) (WW) | 1:12.13 | 1:00.35 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vaules, Sayaka H (13) (FH) | 33.01 | 32.75 | 2. | Wasel, Chrissy (13) (WW) | 45.65 | 43.39 | 3. | Patino, Angelica D (13) (FH) | 50.25 | 50.07 | 4. | Eshbaugh, Grace M (13) (FH) | 1:04.00 | 57.60 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mayer, Paul C (15) (FH) | 34.60 | 33.15 | 2. | Evantanto, Acevedo (15) (FH) | 34.93 | 34.64 | 3. | Alfano, James T (16) (FH) | 36.89 | 36.12 | 4. | Malusky, David (17) (WW) | 42.22 | 38.25 | 5. | Wasel, Paul (17) (WW) | 58.34 | 41.41 | 6. | Ferreira, Danny (16) (WW) | 44.57 | 42.84 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Vollmer, Danielle N (15) (FH) | 41.95 | 41.77 | 2. | Koenig, Caitlin J (16) (FH) | 50.43 | 47.65 | 3. | Joo, Margarita A (15) (FH) | 50.08 | 48.01 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FLOWER HILL | NT | 2:08.07 | | Camacho, Steven L (10), Qian, Eric (11), Qian, Jack (14), Camacho, Luke M (8) | | 2. | WHEATON WOODS | NT | 2:37.50 | | Kuhnsman, Mitchell (14), Miller, Maxwell (12), Ourand, Kevin (10), Barish, Nathaniel (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FLOWER HILL | NT | 2:10.83 | | Camacho, Isabel R (10), Mayer, Anna I (12), Vaules, Sayaka H (13), Ramos-Nogueron, Maia E (8) | | 2. | WHEATON WOODS | NT | 2:26.12 | | Wasel, Chrissy (13), Marcolin, Annie (12), Marcolin, Sarah (10), Aldrete, Cristina (7) | | 3. | FLOWER HILL | NT | 2:48.52 | | Reed, Madison E (10), King, Caroline M (11), Patino, Angelica D (13), Perreault, Ariane (7) | |
|