Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tran, Michael K (12) (FM) | 1:24.70 | 1:23.63 | 2. | Valis, Angelos (12) (DF) | 1:35.17 | 1:34.79 | 3. | Cosgrove, Ethan N (11) (FM) | NT | 1:35.59 | 4. | Fellman, Benjamin J (12) (FM) | 1:33.72 | 1:36.28 | 5. | Lang, James (11) (DF) | 1:53.86 | 1:46.16 | 6. | Valis, Dominic (9) (DF) | 1:49.00 | 1:48.33 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henschel, Grace C (11) (FM) | 1:34.47 | 1:33.29 | 2. | Hudson, Madeline (12) (DF) | 1:39.90 | 1:34.34 | 3. | Lee, Sue (11) (DF) | 1:46.81 | 1:44.56 | 4. | Fewell, Ragan L (12) (FM) | 1:48.99 | 1:47.28 | 5. | Carpenter, Raeann M (11) (FM) | 1:56.75 | 1:51.41 | -. | Soboleva, Maria (11) (DF) | 1:39.98 | DQ |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:28.54 | | Lee, Kern (13), Van Nevel, John (14) | | 2. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 3:15.40 | | Carr, Wesley S (14), Roshfeld, Adam J (17), Quam, Justin D (15), Sahiner, Arda M (15) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:34.94 | | Codina, Lauren (15), Jensen, Kirsten (18), Van Nevel, Cailin (16), Youngs, Marissa (17) | | 2. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 2:57.78 | | Carpenter, Juliet M (13), Murdock, Kelly E (14), McWilliams, Rosie R (14), Murdock, Laura A (18) | | 3. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 3:53.32 | | Huang, Cindy (11), Carr, Courtney V (12), Dellapa, Grace (13), Li, Ann (11) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Cosgrove, Tyler J (7) (FM) | 23.02 | 21.03 | 2. | Esterowitz, Jakob (8) (FM) | 20.31 | 21.25 | 3. | Carpenter, Rob K (8) (FM) | 21.39 | 22.69 | 4. | Shigetomi, Andrew (8) (DF) | 22.61 | 23.58 | 5. | Wang, Justin R (8) (FM) | 26.53 | 27.26 | 6. | Heitz, Garrick Q (6) (FM) | 27.67 | 28.87 | 7. | Bakri, Laith (8) (DF) | 30.70 | 29.15 | 8. | Wang, Benjamin R (6) (FM) | NT | 32.15 | 9. | Porter, Jake (6) (DF) | 37.19 | 33.52 | 10. | Stake, Dallin (5) (DF) | 45.90 | 51.93 | -. | Mollica, Jonah (8) (DF) | 38.80 | NS |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Stake, Gisele (8) (DF) | 21.93 | 19.57 | 2. | Avakian, Sydney L (8) (FM) | 21.46 | 21.25 | 3. | Western, Delaney (8) (DF) | 22.82 | 22.04 | 4. | Lentz, Ashley (8) (DF) | 22.79 | 23.12 | 5. | Lin, Jordan (8) (DF) | 25.40 | 24.48 | 6. | Anderson, Haley (8) (DF) | 29.59 | 31.29 | 7. | Walters, Hannah (7) (DF) | 32.50 | 32.13 | 8. | Springer, Alyson I (7) (FM) | 38.25 | 32.72 | 9. | Nanos, Sarah A (7) (FM) | 31.44 | 34.69 | 10. | Zhou, Joyce (7) (FM) | 31.63 | 36.37 | 11. | Girirajan, Gauri (8) (FM) | 35.18 | 37.00 | 12. | Esterowitz, Naomi (5) (FM) | 39.03 | 38.12 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valis, Dominic (9) (DF) | 40.98 | 39.41 | 2. | Fellman, Mikey B (9) (FM) | 41.39 | 40.53 | 3. | Harris, John (9) (DF) | 43.97 | 41.23 | 4. | Anderson, Hayden (10) (DF) | 47.70 | 47.34 | 5. | Walters, Charlie (9) (DF) | 56.98 | 52.56 | 6. | Porter, Ben (9) (DF) | 1:01.09 | 53.54 | 7. | Luthra, Eshaan (9) (FM) | 59.96 | 1:02.47 | 8. | Levin, Jordan (9) (FM) | 1:21.54 | 1:04.65 | 9. | Stake, Austyn (9) (DF) | 1:30.67 | 1:19.31 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hudson, Jennie (10) (DF) | 40.72 | 39.65 | 2. | McKenna, Meghan (9) (DF) | 41.90 | 39.75 | 3. | Geils, Jillian (10) (FM) | 45.54 | 43.78 | 4. | Mertz, Jenna (10) (DF) | 45.67 | 43.82 | 5. | Esterowitz, Ellie (9) (FM) | 46.07 | 44.00 | 6. | Martin, Caroline G (10) (FM) | 44.40 | 44.41 | 7. | Walkup, Lera A (10) (FM) | 51.57 | 49.78 | 8. | Zhou, Grace (10) (FM) | 49.99 | 49.97 | 9. | Bijlani, Anya R (9) (FM) | 53.18 | 54.31 | 10. | Ahmim, Kahina (10) (DF) | 1:05.26 | 1:04.76 | 11. | Reed, Sarah (9) (DF) | 1:27.53 | 1:20.00 |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, John (14) (DF) | 31.09 | 30.51 | 2. | Van Nevel, Richard (14) (DF) | 30.63 | 30.68 | 3. | Lentz, Ryan (14) (DF) | 31.25 | 31.62 | 4. | Strasser, Max (14) (FM) | NT | 31.78 | 5. | Quam, Will T (13) (FM) | 33.80 | 33.93 | 6. | Carr, Wesley S (14) (FM) | 34.36 | 35.59 | 7. | Pisarra, Geoff L (13) (FM) | 48.70 | 47.28 | 8. | Lash, Joshua (14) (FM) | 1:00.58 | 56.09 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murdock, Meredith L (13) (FM) | 33.80 | 33.94 | 2. | Grundy, Rebecca (13) (DF) | 36.60 | 35.25 | 3. | McWilliams, Rosie R (14) (FM) | 37.59 | 36.73 | 4. | Zinselmeier, Isabelle N (14) (FM) | 36.00 | 37.94 | 5. | Carpenter, Juliet M (13) (FM) | 38.74 | 39.25 | 6. | Murdock, Kelly E (14) (FM) | 37.32 | 39.31 | 7. | Dellapa, Grace (13) (FM) | 40.67 | 41.06 | 8. | Grundy, Elizabeth (11) (DF) | 53.25 | 42.96 | 9. | Overstreet, Acacia (12) (DF) | 46.48 | 47.93 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tran, Michael K (12) (FM) | 32.61 | 32.25 | 2. | Cosgrove, Ethan N (11) (FM) | NT | 35.72 | 3. | Valis, Angelos (12) (DF) | 36.58 | 36.47 | 4. | Fellman, Benjamin J (12) (FM) | 37.16 | 36.94 | 5. | Pisarra, Michael R (11) (FM) | 39.91 | 38.07 | 6. | Lang, James (11) (DF) | 42.88 | 39.02 | 7. | Burke, William (12) (DF) | NT | 42.32 | 8. | Levin, Julian (12) (FM) | 50.05 | 49.35 | 9. | Overstreet, Rha (11) (DF) | 1:00.45 | 50.34 | 10. | Quam, Ericson A (11) (FM) | 57.08 | 1:03.03 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henschel, Grace C (11) (FM) | 37.42 | 36.60 | 2. | Soboleva, Maria (11) (DF) | 38.84 | 39.32 | 3. | Carpenter, Raeann M (11) (FM) | 40.20 | 40.13 | 4. | Hudson, Madeline (12) (DF) | 40.69 | 40.57 | 5. | Anderson, Holly (11) (DF) | 45.50 | 42.78 | 6. | Fewell, Ragan L (12) (FM) | 43.47 | 42.84 | 7. | Huang, Cindy (11) (FM) | 43.80 | 46.32 | 8. | Carr, Courtney V (12) (FM) | 47.49 | 49.79 | 9. | Montesinos, Dana (11) (DF) | 56.20 | 55.26 | 10. | Li, Ann (11) (FM) | 59.28 | 1:12.50 |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lang, Stephen (13) (DF) | NT | 1:11.13 | 2. | Norwood, Pierce (18) (DF) | 1:15.54 | 1:14.66 | 3. | Quam, Justin D (15) (FM) | 1:27.76 | 1:30.03 | 4. | Roshfeld, Adam J (17) (FM) | NT | 1:33.94 | 5. | Sahiner, Arda M (15) (FM) | 2:06.13 | 2:17.16 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Codina, Lauren (15) (DF) | 1:20.12 | 1:18.36 | 2. | Van Nevel, Cailin (16) (DF) | 1:20.95 | 1:18.77 | 3. | Murdock, Laura A (18) (FM) | NT | 1:21.90 | 4. | Jensen, Kirsten (18) (DF) | 1:24.90 | 1:23.12 | 5. | Youngs, Marissa (17) (DF) | NT | 1:23.16 | 6. | Jensen, Jen (15) (DF) | 1:42.61 | 1:27.32 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Richard (14) (DF) | 1:19.97 | 1:18.85 | 2. | Van Nevel, John (14) (DF) | 1:20.35 | 1:20.58 | 3. | Lentz, Ryan (14) (DF) | 1:23.48 | 1:24.31 | 4. | Strasser, Max (14) (FM) | NT | 1:26.78 | 5. | Quam, Will T (13) (FM) | 1:31.16 | 1:30.84 | 6. | Carr, Wesley S (14) (FM) | NT | 1:38.09 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murdock, Meredith L (13) (FM) | 1:31.50 | 1:30.22 | 2. | Murdock, Kelly E (14) (FM) | 1:35.14 | 1:39.75 | 3. | McWilliams, Rosie R (14) (FM) | 1:46.81 | 1:39.90 | 4. | Grundy, Rebecca (13) (DF) | 1:36.17 | 1:42.85 | 5. | Overstreet, Acacia (12) (DF) | NT | 2:12.64 | -. | Grundy, Elizabeth (11) (DF) | 2:07.69 | DNF |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Esterowitz, Jakob (8) (FM) | 28.44 | 25.53 | 2. | Carpenter, Rob K (8) (FM) | 27.89 | 27.00 | 3. | Wang, Justin R (8) (FM) | 27.46 | 27.03 | 4. | Bakri, Laith (8) (DF) | 40.22 | 37.01 | 5. | Stake, Dallin (5) (DF) | 1:02.50 | 1:03.33 |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harris, Angela (7) (DF) | 29.57 | 30.44 | 2. | Western, Delaney (8) (DF) | 30.88 | 30.75 | 3. | Girirajan, Gauri (8) (FM) | 33.35 | 31.06 | 4. | Anderson, Haley (8) (DF) | 31.15 | 35.55 | 5. | Zhou, Joyce (7) (FM) | 37.15 | 37.47 | 6. | Nanos, Sarah A (7) (FM) | 39.86 | 42.47 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Fellman, Mikey B (9) (FM) | 22.59 | 21.94 | 2. | Valis, Dominic (9) (DF) | 23.15 | 23.40 | 3. | Anderson, Hayden (10) (DF) | 35.26 | 33.10 | 4. | Walters, Charlie (9) (DF) | 33.10 | 33.34 | 5. | Levin, Jordan (9) (FM) | 41.04 | 33.87 | 6. | Luthra, Eshaan (9) (FM) | 36.74 | 36.72 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Hudson, Jennie (10) (DF) | 23.75 | 23.31 | 2. | Lentz, Samantha (10) (DF) | 23.90 | 23.82 | 3. | Zhou, Grace (10) (FM) | 25.72 | 25.94 | 4. | Martin, Caroline G (10) (FM) | 25.84 | 26.41 | 5. | Walkup, Lera A (10) (FM) | 27.01 | 27.79 | -. | Mertz, Jenna (10) (DF) | 26.90 | DQ |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Quam, Justin D (15) (FM) | 1:39.40 | 1:37.16 | 2. | Norwood, Pierce (18) (DF) | NT | 1:48.28 | 3. | Roshfeld, Adam J (17) (FM) | NT | 2:06.60 | 4. | Sahiner, Arda M (15) (FM) | NT | 2:56.78 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Codina, Lauren (15) (DF) | 1:30.20 | 1:25.09 | 2. | Jensen, Jen (15) (DF) | NT | 1:41.28 | 3. | Murdock, Laura A (18) (FM) | NT | 1:48.66 | -. | Jensen, Kirsten (18) (DF) | NT | NS |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tran, Michael K (12) (FM) | 38.69 | 38.00 | 2. | Cosgrove, Ethan N (11) (FM) | NT | 43.87 | 3. | Fellman, Benjamin J (12) (FM) | 46.63 | 47.38 | 4. | Burke, William (12) (DF) | NT | 54.75 | 5. | Lang, James (11) (DF) | NT | 54.84 | 6. | Overstreet, Rha (11) (DF) | 1:40.40 | 1:22.26 |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henschel, Grace C (11) (FM) | 44.32 | 43.68 | 2. | Hudson, Madeline (12) (DF) | 48.28 | 46.22 | 3. | Lee, Sue (11) (DF) | 56.00 | 48.81 | 4. | Soboleva, Maria (11) (DF) | 51.53 | 51.84 | 5. | Fewell, Ragan L (12) (FM) | 54.12 | 52.62 | 6. | Carpenter, Raeann M (11) (FM) | 55.15 | 54.35 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, John (14) (DF) | 36.78 | 34.96 | 2. | Lentz, Ryan (14) (DF) | 38.35 | 37.95 | 3. | Quam, Will T (13) (FM) | 47.24 | 42.16 | 4. | Strasser, Max (14) (FM) | NT | 42.62 | 5. | Lee, Kern (13) (DF) | 51.44 | 44.75 | 6. | Carr, Wesley S (14) (FM) | 48.61 | 50.84 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zinselmeier, Isabelle N (14) (FM) | 42.21 | 41.22 | 2. | Murdock, Meredith L (13) (FM) | 43.96 | 42.38 | 3. | Grundy, Rebecca (13) (DF) | 44.09 | 46.09 | 4. | Carpenter, Juliet M (13) (FM) | 49.39 | 50.12 | 5. | Grundy, Elizabeth (11) (DF) | 1:11.96 | 1:03.31 | 6. | Overstreet, Acacia (12) (DF) | 1:04.22 | 1:13.01 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lang, Stephen (13) (DF) | 1:23.90 | 1:23.87 | 2. | Norwood, Pierce (18) (DF) | 1:27.45 | 1:30.76 | 3. | Roshfeld, Adam J (17) (FM) | NT | 1:40.28 | 4. | Quam, Justin D (15) (FM) | 1:49.06 | 1:47.66 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Cailin (16) (DF) | 1:30.66 | 1:27.33 | 2. | Codina, Lauren (15) (DF) | 1:40.18 | 1:29.62 | 3. | Youngs, Marissa (17) (DF) | NT | 1:39.84 | 4. | Murdock, Laura A (18) (FM) | NT | 1:46.62 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wang, Justin R (8) (FM) | 33.42 | 32.34 | 2. | Shigetomi, Andrew (8) (DF) | 33.87 | 33.00 | 3. | Cosgrove, Tyler J (7) (FM) | NT | 35.06 | -. | Stake, Dallin (5) (DF) | 1:05.45 | DQ | -. | Wang, Benjamin R (6) (FM) | NT | NS |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harris, Angela (7) (DF) | 27.23 | 28.24 | 2. | Avakian, Sydney L (8) (FM) | 29.35 | 28.97 | 3. | Lin, Jordan (8) (DF) | 33.32 | 29.59 | 4. | Stake, Gisele (8) (DF) | 31.59 | 30.58 | 5. | Zhou, Joyce (7) (FM) | NT | 47.88 | -. | Girirajan, Gauri (8) (FM) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Harris, John (9) (DF) | 25.92 | 24.55 | 2. | Luthra, Eshaan (9) (FM) | 28.19 | 30.14 | 3. | Walters, Charlie (9) (DF) | 35.54 | 31.38 | -. | Stake, Austyn (9) (DF) | 45.55 | DQ |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Zhou, Grace (10) (FM) | 24.04 | 23.78 | 2. | Hudson, Jennie (10) (DF) | 26.98 | 25.50 | 3. | McKenna, Meghan (9) (DF) | 27.75 | 26.20 | 4. | Geils, Jillian (10) (FM) | 26.50 | 26.40 | 5. | Fewell, Macy C (10) (FM) | 27.07 | 29.03 | 6. | Lentz, Samantha (10) (DF) | 33.61 | 33.19 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tran, Michael K (12) (FM) | 45.62 | 43.46 | 2. | Cosgrove, Ethan N (11) (FM) | NT | 47.59 | 3. | Valis, Angelos (12) (DF) | 50.57 | 49.19 | 4. | Quam, Ericson A (11) (FM) | 1:02.08 | 1:07.00 | 5. | Overstreet, Rha (11) (DF) | 1:18.53 | 1:09.10 | -. | Burke, William (12) (DF) | NT | DQ |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lee, Sue (11) (DF) | 53.79 | 48.81 | 2. | Hudson, Madeline (12) (DF) | 51.79 | 49.48 | 3. | Fewell, Ragan L (12) (FM) | 55.59 | 55.23 | 4. | Huang, Cindy (11) (FM) | 59.23 | 56.56 | 5. | Carr, Courtney V (12) (FM) | 58.53 | 57.41 | -. | Anderson, Holly (11) (DF) | 1:17.62 | DQ |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Richard (14) (DF) | 44.67 | 42.66 | 2. | Quam, Will T (13) (FM) | 46.68 | 44.81 | 3. | Carr, Wesley S (14) (FM) | 46.51 | 45.19 | 4. | Lee, Kern (13) (DF) | 54.41 | 46.00 | 5. | Lentz, Ryan (14) (DF) | 47.58 | 46.14 | 6. | Lash, Joshua (14) (FM) | 1:03.35 | 1:01.37 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Dellapa, Grace (13) (FM) | 49.26 | 48.97 | 2. | Mazze, Lydia S (14) (FM) | 49.39 | 49.19 | 3. | Murdock, Kelly E (14) (FM) | 48.16 | 49.75 | 4. | Overstreet, Acacia (12) (DF) | 1:03.60 | 1:00.40 | -. | Grundy, Elizabeth (11) (DF) | 1:11.90 | DNF |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lang, Stephen (13) (DF) | NT | 1:32.42 | 2. | Roshfeld, Adam J (17) (FM) | NT | 1:34.66 | 3. | Norwood, Pierce (18) (DF) | 1:37.69 | 1:36.97 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Cailin (16) (DF) | 1:43.52 | 1:40.66 | 2. | Youngs, Marissa (17) (DF) | NT | 1:53.50 | 3. | Jensen, Maddie (16) (DF) | 2:17.67 | 2:09.46 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Esterowitz, Jakob (8) (FM) | 25.39 | 24.53 | 2. | Shigetomi, Andrew (8) (DF) | 34.10 | 30.48 | 3. | Cosgrove, Tyler J (7) (FM) | NT | 31.06 | -. | Carpenter, Rob K (8) (FM) | NT | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Avakian, Sydney L (8) (FM) | 26.30 | 26.57 | 2. | Stake, Gisele (8) (DF) | 28.31 | 26.89 | 3. | Harris, Angela (7) (DF) | 32.59 | 31.44 | -. | Lentz, Ashley (8) (DF) | 28.89 | DQ |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valis, Dominic (9) (DF) | 19.69 | 18.68 | 2. | Fellman, Mikey B (9) (FM) | 20.19 | 19.46 | 3. | Harris, John (9) (DF) | 21.98 | 21.80 | 4. | Anderson, Hayden (10) (DF) | 28.72 | 28.54 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | McKenna, Meghan (9) (DF) | 21.45 | 20.70 | 2. | Martin, Caroline G (10) (FM) | 24.58 | 21.78 | 3. | Lentz, Samantha (10) (DF) | 22.90 | 23.82 | 4. | Mertz, Jenna (10) (DF) | 24.48 | 24.09 | 5. | Esterowitz, Ellie (9) (FM) | 24.39 | 25.35 | 6. | Geils, Jillian (10) (FM) | 26.70 | 27.78 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Valis, Angelos (12) (DF) | 46.31 | 42.77 | 2. | Lang, James (11) (DF) | 47.58 | 44.21 | 3. | Fellman, Benjamin J (12) (FM) | 48.50 | 45.34 | 4. | Pisarra, Michael R (11) (FM) | 1:08.44 | 59.16 |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Henschel, Grace C (11) (FM) | 47.89 | 43.93 | 2. | Carpenter, Raeann M (11) (FM) | 56.50 | 49.91 | 3. | Lee, Sue (11) (DF) | 53.06 | 50.55 | 4. | Soboleva, Maria (11) (DF) | 49.53 | 51.83 | 5. | Anderson, Holly (11) (DF) | 58.67 | 52.66 | 6. | Huang, Cindy (11) (FM) | NT | 1:01.79 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, John (14) (DF) | 34.10 | 32.81 | 2. | Van Nevel, Richard (14) (DF) | 36.39 | 34.78 | 3. | Strasser, Max (14) (FM) | NT | 38.90 | 4. | Lee, Kern (13) (DF) | 53.41 | 44.69 | 5. | Pisarra, Geoff L (13) (FM) | NT | 1:04.57 | 6. | Lash, Joshua (14) (FM) | NT | 1:17.47 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Murdock, Meredith L (13) (FM) | 42.71 | 40.47 | 2. | Zinselmeier, Isabelle N (14) (FM) | 42.93 | 42.75 | 3. | Mazze, Lydia S (14) (FM) | 46.22 | 45.59 | 4. | Grundy, Rebecca (13) (DF) | 45.19 | 46.22 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lang, Stephen (13) (DF) | 39.12 | 37.84 | 2. | Quam, Justin D (15) (FM) | NT | 54.58 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Van Nevel, Cailin (16) (DF) | 39.35 | 37.16 | 2. | Codina, Lauren (15) (DF) | 44.27 | 42.16 | 3. | Jensen, Jen (15) (DF) | 51.50 | 45.66 | 4. | Murdock, Laura A (18) (FM) | NT | 46.16 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 2:07.50 | | Fellman, Mikey B (9), Tran, Michael K (12), Strasser, Max (14), Cosgrove, Tyler J (7) | | 2. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:09.66 | | Valis, Dominic (9), Valis, Angelos (12), Van Nevel, Richard (14), Shigetomi, Andrew (8) | | 3. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:27.88 | | Harris, John (9), Lentz, Ryan (14) | | 4. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 2:37.63 | | Levin, Jordan (9), Cosgrove, Ethan N (11), Quam, Will T (13), Esterowitz, Jakob (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:16.08 | | Hudson, Jennie (10), Soboleva, Maria (11), Grundy, Rebecca (13), Stake, Gisele (8) | | 2. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 2:16.62 | | Geils, Jillian (10), Henschel, Grace C (11), Murdock, Meredith L (13), Avakian, Sydney L (8) | | 3. | DIAMOND FARM | NT | 2:29.33 | | McKenna, Meghan (9), Hudson, Madeline (12), Grundy, Elizabeth (11), Western, Delaney (8) | | 4. | FALLSMEAD | NT | 2:38.25 | | Esterowitz, Ellie (9), Carpenter, Raeann M (11), Zinselmeier, Isabelle N (14), Nanos, Sarah A (7) | |
|