Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gross, Jordan (10) (CG) | 1:24.35 | 1:23.33 | 2. | Ohr, Pierson (12) (CG) | 1:31.52 | 1:28.99 | 3. | Rutberg, Noah J (9) (RE) | 1:35.06 | 1:29.37 | 4. | Margas, Theo (12) (CG) | 1:31.20 | 1:29.75 | 5. | Lindsey, Wyatt A (11) (RE) | 1:38.31 | 1:32.46 | 6. | Cosgrove, Gaoxing (10) (RE) | 1:35.65 | 1:37.27 |
| Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wright, Beth A (11) (RE) | 1:28.29 | 1:25.68 | 2. | Roussos, Zoe (12) (CG) | 1:29.43 | 1:26.38 | 3. | Bush, Malia M (9) (RE) | 1:31.19 | 1:31.30 | 4. | Redmond, Casey (12) (RE) | 1:34.68 | 1:33.56 | 5. | Feldberg, Sacha (10) (CG) | 1:34.19 | 1:35.90 | 6. | Ohr, Joelle (10) (CG) | 1:34.00 | 1:36.87 |
|
Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:05.67 | | Wysocki, Christopher J (18), Gerber, Drew (14), Sherman, David (16), Bieda, Joey C (17) | | 2. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:06.07 | | Mackey, Colin (14), Kim, Abraham (14), Youssefiani, Dariush (14), Yao, Eddie (14) | | 3. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:15.78 | | Dolan, Sloan T (15), Mulder, Alexander P (17), Shiang, Eric Y (17), Cohen, Ofer J (15) | | 4. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:47.63 | | Winkert, Thomas (13), Tranquill, Luciano F (12), Tranquill, Michael (15), Lehr, Alexander W (15) | |
| Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:17.51 | | Lindsey, Hannah M (14), Doherty, Caitlin J (15), Marders, Nicole E (16), Hitz, Emily Z (18) | | 2. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:20.07 | | Srour, Allison E (17), Srour, Meredith (13), Sherman, Ellie (15), Fisher, Taylor C (17) | | 3. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:30.98 | | Kehnemouyi, Yasmine (15), Srebnick, Hallie (13), Ding, Jessica (13), Fisher, Kelly (16) | | 4. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:40.27 | | Thomas, Emily (13), Roche, Megan J (13), Roche, Nikki E (15), Jaffe, Eve M (16) | |
|
Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | True, William H (7) (CG) | 19.72 | 19.43 | 2. | Pelletier, Matthew (8) (RE) | 22.37 | 21.45 | 3. | Roche, Matt W (7) (RE) | 24.17 | 22.95 | 4. | Wang, Steven (8) (RE) | 23.10 | 23.64 | 5. | Bean, Max (7) (CG) | 24.58 | 24.89 | 6. | Chou, Matthew (8) (RE) | 29.94 | 25.13 | 7. | Wise, Evan (8) (RE) | 30.53 | 28.16 | 8. | Strauch, Anson (8) (RE) | 27.43 | 28.41 | 9. | Begin, Brady P (6) (CG) | 25.66 | 29.07 | 10. | Penzes, Julian (8) (CG) | 32.28 | 31.27 | 11. | Brunner, Jackson (8) (CG) | 30.81 | 31.69 | 12. | Bean, Thomas (5) (CG) | 35.93 | 32.92 |
| Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Venditti, Francesca (8) (CG) | 17.36 | 18.26 | 2. | Venditti, Kara (8) (CG) | 18.80 | 18.70 | 3. | Hu, Jessica (8) (RE) | 20.23 | 21.29 | 4. | Venditti, Livia (6) (CG) | 22.31 | 21.42 | 5. | Wagman, Stefanie (8) (CG) | 22.03 | 23.13 | 6. | Cosgrove, Ruyi (7) (RE) | 23.90 | 23.90 | 7. | Yang, Georgia (7) (CG) | 25.72 | 25.27 | 8. | McHugh, Maggie (8) (RE) | 28.25 | 27.14 | 9. | Meretta, Tessa (6) (CG) | 28.05 | 28.60 | 10. | Contos, Alexia (8) (RE) | NT | 29.75 | 11. | Primerano, Dani (7) (RE) | 28.50 | 29.87 |
|
Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gross, Jordan (10) (CG) | 34.43 | 33.80 | 2. | Rutberg, Noah J (9) (RE) | 36.10 | 33.92 | 3. | Roussos, Alexi (10) (CG) | 38.01 | 36.90 | 4. | Cosgrove, Gaoxing (10) (RE) | 41.54 | 38.13 | 5. | Vlasov, Valentine A (10) (RE) | 39.72 | 39.42 | 6. | Vlasov, Alexander A (10) (RE) | 39.27 | 39.52 | 7. | Misura, Andrew (10) (RE) | 41.20 | 43.40 | 8. | Margas, Christos (10) (CG) | 51.51 | 46.97 | 9. | Gomez, Nicolas (10) (CG) | 51.28 | 51.44 | 10. | Matus, Owen (9) (CG) | 51.67 | 51.76 | 11. | Strauch, Benjamin (10) (RE) | 47.78 | 52.42 | 12. | Harner, Marshall (10) (CG) | 53.44 | 53.49 |
| Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bush, Malia M (9) (RE) | 33.87 | 33.74 | 2. | Bush, Hannah H (10) (RE) | 35.72 | 35.35 | 3. | Kaiser, Alison E (9) (RE) | 36.13 | 37.18 | 4. | Phillips, Haley E (9) (RE) | 39.20 | 37.33 | 5. | Edward, Elizabeth (10) (CG) | 40.49 | 39.98 | 6. | Hu, Rebecca (10) (RE) | 42.39 | 41.71 | 7. | Lehr, Lydia (10) (RE) | 42.84 | 43.39 | 8. | Rizzo, Sarah (9) (CG) | 45.84 | 46.81 | 9. | Liegel, Taylor (9) (CG) | 49.23 | 48.19 | 10. | Brown, Katie (10) (CG) | 49.30 | 49.05 | 11. | Minarich, Maddie (10) (CG) | 49.29 | 49.21 | -. | Haynos, Niamh M (10) (CG) | 37.34 | DQ |
|
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kim, Abraham (14) (CG) | 27.20 | 26.42 | 2. | Mackey, Colin (14) (CG) | 27.58 | 27.64 | 3. | Yao, Eddie (14) (CG) | 28.28 | 28.87 | 4. | Youssefiani, Dariush (14) (CG) | 28.91 | 28.95 | 5. | Gerber, Drew (14) (CG) | 30.86 | 30.70 | 6. | Sherman, Will (13) (CG) | 32.12 | 33.55 | 7. | Lehr, Liam (13) (RE) | 35.08 | 34.38 | 8. | Ozatalar, Cameron E (13) (RE) | 42.99 | 42.99 | 9. | Winkert, Thomas (13) (RE) | 41.23 | 45.27 |
| Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindsey, Hannah M (14) (RE) | 30.00 | 27.56 | 2. | Wright, Kate Q (13) (RE) | 30.23 | 29.46 | 3. | Srour, Lucy (14) (CG) | 30.73 | 30.26 | 4. | Fisher, Mackenzie (13) (CG) | 31.13 | 30.78 | 5. | Srour, Meredith (13) (CG) | 31.05 | 31.57 | 6. | Ding, Jessica (13) (CG) | 32.89 | 32.19 | 7. | Wallerstedt, Cece (14) (RE) | 34.13 | 32.86 | 8. | Kehnemouyi, Semira (13) (CG) | 33.45 | 34.06 | 9. | Roche, Megan J (13) (RE) | 34.13 | 34.20 | 10. | Srebnick, Hallie (13) (CG) | 33.46 | 34.29 | 11. | Levy, Lindsey C (13) (RE) | 35.96 | 35.60 | 12. | Thomas, Emily (13) (RE) | 35.26 | 36.32 |
|
Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Margas, Theo (12) (CG) | 34.27 | 33.25 | 2. | Ohr, Pierson (12) (CG) | 35.46 | 34.89 | 3. | Haynos, Robby (12) (CG) | 37.70 | 36.10 | 4. | Yang, Bennett (12) (CG) | 36.38 | 36.15 | 5. | Lindsey, Wyatt A (11) (RE) | 37.43 | 36.42 | 6. | Mackey, Ian (11) (CG) | 37.59 | 37.29 | 7. | Spencer, Sam (12) (CG) | 38.02 | 37.46 | 8. | Ozatalar, Conner S (12) (RE) | 38.60 | 39.18 | 9. | Tranquill, Luciano F (12) (RE) | 47.98 | 42.10 | 10. | Wear, Daniel G (11) (RE) | 42.51 | 42.15 | 11. | Redmond, Jack (12) (RE) | 46.18 | 48.08 | 12. | Rush, Carter (11) (RE) | 53.85 | 49.37 |
| Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wright, Beth A (11) (RE) | 35.47 | 33.94 | 2. | Wagman, Jordyn (11) (CG) | 36.97 | 35.19 | 3. | Herman, Gloria (11) (RE) | 38.09 | 37.06 | 4. | Redmond, Casey (12) (RE) | 37.22 | 37.42 | 5. | Zarabian, Nikkia (11) (CG) | 38.11 | 37.64 | 6. | Williams, Gabby (12) (RE) | 39.03 | 37.87 | 7. | Wallerstedt, Caroline E (11) (RE) | 40.71 | 39.86 | 8. | Shein, Ellie (11) (RE) | 44.37 | 46.01 | 9. | Chambers, Phoebe (9) (CG) | 1:08.43 | 1:04.48 | 10. | Yi, Sarah (9) (CG) | 1:11.45 | 1:05.49 | -. | Demby, Sadia (12) (CG) | 52.51 | NS | -. | Demby, Suuba (12) (CG) | 51.82 | NS |
|
Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wysocki, Christopher J (18) (CG) | 1:10.99 | 57.09 | 2. | Bieda, Joey C (17) (CG) | 1:11.69 | 59.64 | 3. | Shiang, Eric Y (17) (RE) | 1:02.72 | 1:02.41 | 4. | Sherman, David (16) (CG) | 1:11.54 | 1:05.36 | 5. | Tranquill, Michael (15) (RE) | 1:12.54 | 1:06.05 | 6. | Dolan, Sloan T (15) (RE) | 1:07.90 | 1:07.58 | 7. | Cohen, Ofer J (15) (RE) | 1:11.59 | 1:10.94 | 8. | Matus, Jordan (13) (CG) | NT | 1:17.84 | 9. | Mulder, Alexander P (17) (RE) | 1:15.96 | 1:18.17 | 10. | Lehr, Alexander W (15) (RE) | 1:21.91 | 1:18.39 | 11. | Ding, Jeremy (16) (CG) | 1:25.78 | 1:20.15 | 12. | Coran, Sam (18) (CG) | 1:31.59 | 1:31.78 |
| Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sherman, Ellie (15) (CG) | 1:07.23 | 1:04.49 | 2. | Marders, Nicole E (16) (RE) | 1:09.61 | 1:06.41 | 3. | Fisher, Taylor C (17) (CG) | 1:08.05 | 1:06.52 | 4. | Srour, Allison E (17) (CG) | NT | 1:10.05 | 5. | Doherty, Caitlin J (15) (RE) | 1:12.78 | 1:12.12 | 6. | Kehnemouyi, Yasmine (15) (CG) | 1:15.23 | 1:15.96 | 7. | Fisher, Kelly (16) (CG) | 1:20.40 | 1:17.12 | 8. | Roche, Nikki E (15) (RE) | 1:26.53 | 1:22.46 | 9. | Jaffe, Eve M (16) (RE) | 1:24.87 | 1:24.79 | 10. | Brown, Jessica (15) (CG) | 1:39.73 | 1:38.12 |
|
Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Youssefiani, Dariush (14) (CG) | 1:12.74 | 1:11.81 | 2. | Gerber, Drew (14) (CG) | 1:11.64 | 1:12.69 | 3. | Yao, Eddie (14) (CG) | 1:12.36 | 1:13.01 | 4. | Tranquill, Giovanni R (13) (RE) | 1:32.70 | 1:25.42 | 5. | Lehr, Liam (13) (RE) | NT | 1:38.54 | 6. | Winkert, Thomas (13) (RE) | 1:53.62 | 2:02.64 |
| Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindsey, Hannah M (14) (RE) | 1:09.60 | 1:08.18 | 2. | Wright, Kate Q (13) (RE) | 1:21.01 | 1:17.24 | 3. | Srour, Lucy (14) (CG) | 1:19.87 | 1:18.46 | 4. | Srour, Meredith (13) (CG) | 1:20.82 | 1:20.57 | 5. | Fisher, Mackenzie (13) (CG) | 1:20.71 | 1:20.83 | 6. | Wallerstedt, Cece (14) (RE) | 1:28.15 | 1:24.18 |
|
Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Meretta, Casey (8) (CG) | 28.61 | 29.34 | 2. | Roche, Matt W (7) (RE) | 32.09 | 31.20 | 3. | Begin, Brady P (6) (CG) | 32.32 | 32.00 | 4. | Misura, Alan L (8) (RE) | 27.94 | 32.06 | 5. | Davies, Colin (8) (CG) | 42.89 | 33.36 | -. | Wang, Steven (8) (RE) | 30.97 | DQ |
| Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Venditti, Kara (8) (CG) | 24.93 | 24.40 | 2. | Hu, Jessica (8) (RE) | 25.19 | 25.85 | 3. | Farley, Megan (8) (RE) | 28.66 | 26.17 | 4. | Venditti, Livia (6) (CG) | 27.78 | 26.20 | 5. | Feldberg, Adele (8) (CG) | 27.33 | 26.68 | 6. | Cosgrove, Ruyi (7) (RE) | 30.81 | 31.35 |
|
Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gross, Jordan (10) (CG) | 18.72 | 17.92 | 2. | Rutberg, Noah J (9) (RE) | 19.93 | 18.83 | 3. | Farley, Sean S (10) (RE) | 20.96 | 20.43 | 4. | Vlasov, Alexander A (10) (RE) | 22.27 | 21.59 | 5. | Roussos, Alexi (10) (CG) | 21.65 | 21.71 | 6. | Jin, Andy (10) (CG) | 25.84 | 24.69 |
| Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Ohr, Joelle (10) (CG) | 19.29 | 19.86 | 2. | Feldberg, Sacha (10) (CG) | 20.66 | 19.90 | 3. | Bush, Hannah H (10) (RE) | 20.49 | 20.13 | 4. | Phillips, Haley E (9) (RE) | 20.96 | 20.23 | 5. | Haynos, Niamh M (10) (CG) | 20.59 | 20.96 | 6. | Kaiser, Alison E (9) (RE) | 21.22 | 21.92 |
|
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wysocki, Christopher J (18) (CG) | 1:26.79 | 1:06.35 | 2. | Shiang, Eric Y (17) (RE) | 1:19.26 | 1:18.07 | 3. | Dolan, Sloan T (15) (RE) | 1:17.62 | 1:18.93 | 4. | Cohen, Ofer J (15) (RE) | 1:26.60 | 1:26.17 | 5. | Sherman, David (16) (CG) | 1:30.08 | 1:27.53 | 6. | Ding, Jeremy (16) (CG) | 1:44.22 | 1:37.01 |
| Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sherman, Ellie (15) (CG) | 1:18.48 | 1:13.88 | 2. | Marders, Nicole E (16) (RE) | 1:19.92 | 1:17.42 | 3. | Srour, Allison E (17) (CG) | NT | 1:20.53 | 4. | Doherty, Caitlin J (15) (RE) | 1:25.25 | 1:22.92 | 5. | Hitz, Emily Z (18) (RE) | 1:30.90 | 1:29.80 | 6. | Kehnemouyi, Yasmine (15) (CG) | 1:28.66 | 1:30.42 |
|
Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Margas, Theo (12) (CG) | 45.26 | 45.25 | 2. | Haynos, Robby (12) (CG) | 46.47 | 45.46 | 3. | Ohr, Pierson (12) (CG) | 46.72 | 45.47 | 4. | Lindsey, Wyatt A (11) (RE) | 46.19 | 46.84 | 5. | Ozatalar, Conner S (12) (RE) | 52.93 | 51.23 | -. | Redmond, Jack (12) (RE) | 1:02.09 | DQ |
| Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wright, Beth A (11) (RE) | 42.81 | 40.05 | 2. | Roussos, Zoe (12) (CG) | 42.17 | 40.58 | 3. | Redmond, Casey (12) (RE) | 45.21 | 44.30 | 4. | Zarabian, Nikkia (11) (CG) | 49.12 | 44.89 | 5. | Kislovskiy, Olya (11) (CG) | 48.25 | 46.68 | 6. | Herman, Gloria (11) (RE) | 49.70 | 51.26 |
|
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Mackey, Colin (14) (CG) | 32.55 | 32.58 | 2. | Youssefiani, Dariush (14) (CG) | 34.32 | 34.57 | 3. | Gerber, Drew (14) (CG) | 34.79 | 36.62 | 4. | Tranquill, Giovanni R (13) (RE) | 45.08 | 39.47 | 5. | Winkert, Thomas (13) (RE) | 50.47 | 53.83 | 6. | Ozatalar, Cameron E (13) (RE) | 53.25 | 56.65 |
| Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindsey, Hannah M (14) (RE) | 31.12 | 30.23 | 2. | Wright, Kate Q (13) (RE) | 37.24 | 36.06 | 3. | Fisher, Mackenzie (13) (CG) | 36.42 | 37.63 | 4. | Srour, Lucy (14) (CG) | 38.17 | 39.23 | 5. | Kehnemouyi, Semira (13) (CG) | 40.02 | 39.86 | 6. | Wallerstedt, Cece (14) (RE) | 41.82 | 40.37 |
|
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wysocki, Christopher J (18) (CG) | 1:29.40 | 1:09.63 | 2. | Bieda, Joey C (17) (CG) | 1:32.15 | 1:12.87 | 3. | Shiang, Eric Y (17) (RE) | 1:19.04 | 1:15.63 | 4. | Tranquill, Michael (15) (RE) | 1:21.60 | 1:16.15 | 5. | Dolan, Sloan T (15) (RE) | 1:16.58 | 1:16.24 | 6. | Sherman, David (16) (CG) | 1:29.95 | 1:19.48 |
| Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sherman, Ellie (15) (CG) | 1:19.32 | 1:14.04 | 2. | Marders, Nicole E (16) (RE) | 1:19.82 | 1:17.15 | 3. | Fisher, Taylor C (17) (CG) | 1:20.11 | 1:19.17 | 4. | Doherty, Caitlin J (15) (RE) | 1:22.52 | 1:20.87 | 5. | Srour, Allison E (17) (CG) | NT | 1:23.53 | 6. | Hitz, Emily Z (18) (RE) | 1:32.15 | 1:29.37 |
|
Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | True, William H (7) (CG) | 29.85 | 28.36 | 2. | Misura, Alan L (8) (RE) | 28.87 | 29.24 | 3. | Pelletier, Matthew (8) (RE) | 29.78 | 29.50 | 4. | Meretta, Casey (8) (CG) | 32.57 | 31.90 | 5. | Roche, Matt W (7) (RE) | 35.46 | 32.73 | 6. | Bean, Max (7) (CG) | 36.15 | 34.47 |
| Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Venditti, Francesca (8) (CG) | 26.64 | 25.21 | 2. | Farley, Megan (8) (RE) | 28.16 | 26.72 | 3. | Hu, Jessica (8) (RE) | 27.57 | 27.60 | 4. | Venditti, Kara (8) (CG) | 28.58 | 27.64 | 5. | Feldberg, Adele (8) (CG) | 30.52 | 28.76 | -. | Contos, Alexia (8) (RE) | NT | DQ |
|
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Farley, Sean S (10) (RE) | 22.44 | 22.53 | 2. | Roussos, Alexi (10) (CG) | 23.62 | 22.66 | 3. | Tranquill, Rocco P (10) (RE) | 25.38 | 23.18 | 4. | Misura, Andrew (10) (RE) | 25.50 | 25.55 | 5. | Jin, Andy (10) (CG) | 27.08 | 25.95 | 6. | Margas, Christos (10) (CG) | 28.77 | 27.56 |
| Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Feldberg, Sacha (10) (CG) | 20.67 | 20.28 | 2. | Bush, Malia M (9) (RE) | 21.70 | 20.60 | 3. | Ohr, Joelle (10) (CG) | 21.21 | 21.21 | 4. | Kaiser, Alison E (9) (RE) | 22.25 | 21.96 | 5. | Hu, Rebecca (10) (RE) | 23.69 | 23.08 | 6. | Rizzo, Sarah (9) (CG) | 25.19 | 23.80 |
|
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Tranquill, Luciano F (12) (RE) | 52.11 | 48.87 | 2. | Yang, Bennett (12) (CG) | 53.44 | 53.25 | 3. | Mackey, Ian (11) (CG) | 56.90 | 53.79 | 4. | Spencer, Sam (12) (CG) | 56.77 | 55.41 | 5. | Wear, Daniel G (11) (RE) | 1:05.62 | 57.81 | 6. | Redmond, Jack (12) (RE) | NT | 1:10.77 |
| Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wallerstedt, Caroline E (11) (RE) | 46.59 | 45.30 | 2. | Roussos, Zoe (12) (CG) | 46.81 | 46.34 | 3. | Herman, Gloria (11) (RE) | 47.57 | 46.50 | 4. | Kislovskiy, Olya (11) (CG) | 49.44 | 48.48 | 5. | Zarabian, Nikkia (11) (CG) | 51.75 | 49.54 | 6. | Shein, Ellie (11) (RE) | 54.38 | 54.13 |
|
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kim, Abraham (14) (CG) | 35.06 | 32.92 | 2. | Yao, Eddie (14) (CG) | 34.98 | 35.22 | 3. | Youssefiani, Dariush (14) (CG) | 35.59 | 35.28 | 4. | Tranquill, Giovanni R (13) (RE) | 43.31 | 39.83 | 5. | Lehr, Liam (13) (RE) | 52.45 | 50.97 | 6. | Winkert, Thomas (13) (RE) | 50.44 | 51.35 |
| Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Srour, Meredith (13) (CG) | 39.49 | 39.69 | 2. | Srebnick, Hallie (13) (CG) | 40.73 | 40.58 | 3. | Roche, Megan J (13) (RE) | 44.37 | 41.93 | 4. | Wallerstedt, Cece (14) (RE) | 44.36 | 43.56 | 5. | Ding, Jessica (13) (CG) | 43.90 | 43.86 | 6. | Dolan, Taira (13) (RE) | 46.84 | 46.01 |
|
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bieda, Joey C (17) (CG) | 1:28.14 | 1:21.24 | 2. | Mulder, Alexander P (17) (RE) | 1:31.06 | 1:27.80 | 3. | Tranquill, Michael (15) (RE) | 1:40.24 | 1:27.81 | 4. | Dolan, Sloan T (15) (RE) | 1:27.29 | 1:31.27 | 5. | Ding, Jeremy (16) (CG) | 1:54.01 | 1:44.37 | 6. | Coran, Sam (18) (CG) | 2:16.60 | 2:13.67 |
| Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Doherty, Caitlin J (15) (RE) | 1:28.70 | 1:28.15 | 2. | Fisher, Taylor C (17) (CG) | 1:33.66 | 1:33.21 | 3. | Fisher, Kelly (16) (CG) | 1:55.09 | 1:40.49 | 4. | Hitz, Emily Z (18) (RE) | 1:50.27 | 1:42.83 | 5. | Kehnemouyi, Yasmine (15) (CG) | 1:43.62 | 1:43.06 | 6. | Jaffe, Eve M (16) (RE) | 1:50.03 | 1:48.03 |
|
Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | True, William H (7) (CG) | 26.66 | 25.96 | 2. | Wang, Steven (8) (RE) | 28.40 | 28.11 | 3. | Meretta, Casey (8) (CG) | 25.23 | 29.62 | 4. | Pelletier, Matthew (8) (RE) | 40.02 | 32.03 | 5. | Misura, Alan L (8) (RE) | 30.43 | 35.23 | -. | Bean, Max (7) (CG) | 37.48 | DQ |
| Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Venditti, Francesca (8) (CG) | 22.10 | 23.43 | 2. | Venditti, Livia (6) (CG) | 26.35 | 25.23 | 3. | Feldberg, Adele (8) (CG) | 27.17 | 25.67 | 4. | Farley, Megan (8) (RE) | 26.34 | 27.78 | 5. | Cosgrove, Ruyi (7) (RE) | 30.93 | 27.86 | 6. | Primerano, Dani (7) (RE) | NT | 33.77 |
|
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Gross, Jordan (10) (CG) | 16.90 | 16.40 | 2. | Rutberg, Noah J (9) (RE) | 18.00 | 17.12 | 3. | Farley, Sean S (10) (RE) | 18.92 | 18.60 | 4. | Vlasov, Alexander A (10) (RE) | 19.43 | 19.43 | 5. | Jin, Andy (10) (CG) | 25.15 | 22.77 | 6. | Matus, Owen (9) (CG) | 32.37 | 29.00 |
| Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Bush, Malia M (9) (RE) | 17.63 | 17.12 | 2. | Ohr, Joelle (10) (CG) | 18.66 | 17.84 | 3. | Feldberg, Sacha (10) (CG) | 18.90 | 18.75 | 4. | Bush, Hannah H (10) (RE) | 17.73 | 18.84 | 5. | Haynos, Niamh M (10) (CG) | 20.08 | 19.09 | 6. | Phillips, Haley E (9) (RE) | 19.96 | 19.66 |
|
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Margas, Theo (12) (CG) | 40.04 | 39.06 | 2. | Lindsey, Wyatt A (11) (RE) | 43.92 | 41.27 | 3. | Ohr, Pierson (12) (CG) | 42.59 | 41.87 | 4. | Haynos, Robby (12) (CG) | 42.70 | 43.44 | 5. | Ozatalar, Conner S (12) (RE) | 53.08 | 51.31 | -. | Tranquill, Luciano F (12) (RE) | 59.43 | DQ |
| Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wagman, Jordyn (11) (CG) | 39.92 | 36.03 | 2. | Wright, Beth A (11) (RE) | 39.09 | 36.43 | 3. | Roussos, Zoe (12) (CG) | 40.16 | 39.56 | 4. | Redmond, Casey (12) (RE) | 46.06 | 45.01 | 5. | Wallerstedt, Caroline E (11) (RE) | 46.68 | 46.89 | 6. | Kislovskiy, Olya (11) (CG) | 48.34 | 48.07 |
|
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Kim, Abraham (14) (CG) | 31.38 | 30.46 | 2. | Mackey, Colin (14) (CG) | 31.04 | 30.59 | 3. | Yao, Eddie (14) (CG) | 31.45 | 31.96 | 4. | Tranquill, Giovanni R (13) (RE) | 45.88 | 38.45 | 5. | Lehr, Liam (13) (RE) | 49.37 | 45.12 | 6. | Ozatalar, Cameron E (13) (RE) | 55.65 | 55.55 |
| Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Lindsey, Hannah M (14) (RE) | 32.71 | 30.17 | 2. | Wright, Kate Q (13) (RE) | 35.94 | 33.00 | 3. | Srour, Lucy (14) (CG) | 34.02 | 33.20 | 4. | Fisher, Mackenzie (13) (CG) | 34.88 | 34.06 | 5. | Srour, Meredith (13) (CG) | 36.87 | 36.76 | 6. | Thomas, Emily (13) (RE) | 40.33 | 39.85 |
|
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Wysocki, Christopher J (18) (CG) | NT | 29.46 | 2. | Bieda, Joey C (17) (CG) | 36.89 | 30.10 | 3. | Shiang, Eric Y (17) (RE) | 31.80 | 31.38 | 4. | Tranquill, Michael (15) (RE) | 36.39 | 32.69 | 5. | Sherman, David (16) (CG) | 41.99 | 33.12 | 6. | Cohen, Ofer J (15) (RE) | 38.07 | 36.83 |
| Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly | Athlete | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | Sherman, Ellie (15) (CG) | 34.46 | 32.58 | 2. | Marders, Nicole E (16) (RE) | 34.40 | 33.55 | 3. | Fisher, Taylor C (17) (CG) | 35.14 | 34.73 | 4. | Srour, Allison E (17) (CG) | NT | 35.86 | 5. | Roche, Nikki E (15) (RE) | 40.28 | 39.52 | 6. | Hitz, Emily Z (18) (RE) | 39.78 | 40.56 |
|
Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 1:55.94 | | Gross, Jordan (10), Margas, Theo (12), Kim, Abraham (14), True, William H (7) | | 2. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:00.28 | | Roussos, Alexi (10), Ohr, Pierson (12), Mackey, Colin (14), Meretta, Casey (8) | | 3. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:04.53 | | Rutberg, Noah J (9), Lindsey, Wyatt A (11), Tranquill, Giovanni R (13), Pelletier, Matthew (8) | | 4. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:19.50 | | Farley, Sean S (10), Ozatalar, Conner S (12), Lehr, Liam (13), Misura, Alan L (8) | |
| Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay | Team | Seed | Final |
---|
1. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 1:58.17 | | Bush, Malia M (9), Wright, Beth A (11), Wright, Kate Q (13), Hu, Jessica (8) | | 2. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:03.27 | | Haynos, Niamh M (10), Roussos, Zoe (12), Fisher, Mackenzie (13), Venditti, Kara (8) | | 3. | COUNTRY GLEN | NT | 2:03.69 | | Ohr, Joelle (10), Wagman, Jordyn (11), Srour, Lucy (14), Venditti, Francesca (8) | | 4. | REGENCY ESTATES | NT | 2:06.81 | | Bush, Hannah H (10), Redmond, Casey (12), Wallerstedt, Cece (14), Farley, Megan (8) | |
|